2023 McCullough Highlander XC Invitational

September 14, 2023


Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 6 Isabella Camiro Knox MS 12:59.6 6:30/M
2 2 143 Marta Linde Gomez McCullough MS 13:29.9 6:45/M
3 3 130 Isabella Hallas McCullough MS 13:30.5 6:45/M
4 4 119 Madison Challis McCullough MS 13:34.6 6:47/M
5 5 324 Sydney Mahalec York MS 14:25.2 7:13/M
6 6 135 Zoey Hodgson McCullough MS 14:28.2 7:14/M
7 7 116 Helena Butryn McCullough MS 14:44.2 7:22/M
8 8 148 MariaLucia Nunez McCullough MS 14:49.6 7:25/M
9 9 153 Zoe Purkiss McCullough MS 14:50.7 7:25/M
10 10 312 Sophia Domosiaris York MS 14:54.5 7:27/M
11 (> 7) 121 Makayla Day McCullough MS 14:59.7 7:30/M
12 (> 7) 161 Addison Solheid McCullough MS 15:08.8 7:34/M
13 (> 7) 140 Kiera Kennedy McCullough MS 15:10.6 7:35/M
14 (> 7) 134 Elisa Hey Quintero McCullough MS 15:12.1 7:36/M
15 (> 7) 149 Paulina Ortiz McCullough MS 15:15.5 7:38/M
16 11 327 Harper Mendoza York MS 15:15.7 7:38/M
17 (> 7) 174 Sydney Wright McCullough MS 15:16.1 7:38/M
18 (> 7) 165 Adelynn Valora McCullough MS 15:16.1 7:38/M
19 (> 7) 155 Ava Rahmani McCullough MS 15:30.5 7:45/M
20 12 289 Autumn Sanderson Woodridge Forest MS 15:33.7 7:47/M
21 (> 7) 132 Florencia Hassey McCullough MS 15:33.9 7:47/M
22 (> 7) 125 Sophia Gibbons McCullough MS 15:37.2 7:49/M
23 (> 7) 115 Eden Broussard McCullough MS 15:41.7 7:51/M
24 13 320 Addison Lamneck York MS 15:47.9 7:54/M
25 (> 7) 122 Katilin Delzer McCullough MS 15:49.7 7:55/M
26 (> 7) 111 Sophia Anastacio McCullough MS 15:52.3 7:56/M
27 14 321 Sofia Lamneck York MS 15:54.8 7:57/M
28 15 323 Lola Lowry York MS 15:56.2 7:58/M
29 16 8 Molly Chan Knox MS 15:57.8 7:59/M
30 (> 7) 137 Luna Infante McCullough MS 15:58.1 7:59/M
31 (> 7) 157 Margaret Reeves McCullough MS 16:02.9 8:01/M
32 (> 7) 151 Katie Pol McCullough MS 16:03.5 8:02/M
33 (> 7) 158 Sibley Rose McCullough MS 16:07.2 8:04/M
34 (> 7) 168 Jaretzi Vega McCullough MS 16:08.1 8:04/M
35 17 278 Desirae Gonzalez Woodridge Forest MS 16:08.7 8:04/M
36 (> 7) 144 Erica Mao McCullough MS 16:15.5 8:08/M
37 (> 7) 160 Harper Singer McCullough MS 16:18.7 8:09/M
38 18 319 Palynn Lackey York MS 16:21.2 8:11/M
39 (> 7) 309 Elizabeth Carcamo York MS 16:23.5 8:12/M
40 19 25 Rachel Olson Knox MS 16:23.5 8:12/M
41 (> 7) 308 Samaya Briscoe York MS 16:25.9 8:13/M
42 (> 7) 124 Grace Gardner McCullough MS 16:28.2 8:14/M
43 (> 7) 317 Layla Goss York MS 16:31.4 8:16/M
44 (> 7) 325 Jenna Martin York MS 16:33.9 8:17/M
45 (> 7) 305 Giselle Acosta York MS 16:34.1 8:17/M
46 (> 7) 141 Kahee Kim McCullough MS 16:39.2 8:20/M
47 (> 7) 146 Katherine McDermott McCullough MS 16:40.5 8:20/M
48 (> 7) 154 Neymi Rabago McCullough MS 16:47.1 8:24/M
49 (> 7) 145 Kynzlee Masterson McCullough MS 16:47.7 8:24/M
50 20 18 Mikayla Gunden Knox MS 16:50.4 8:25/M
51 (> 7) 313 Charlotte Easley York MS 16:57.1 8:29/M
52 (> 7) 310 Melody Diaz York MS 17:04.5 8:32/M
53 21 5 Isabella Calderon Knox MS 17:19.4 8:40/M
54 (> 7) 328 Jillian Navejas York MS 17:19.8 8:40/M
55 22 275 Dallas Ellenberger Woodridge Forest MS 17:29.1 8:45/M
56 23 11 Sarah Cooke Knox MS 17:33.2 8:47/M
57 24 28 Claire Phan Knox MS 17:41.7 8:51/M
58 (> 7) 12 Barbara Cortez Knox MS 17:43.9 8:52/M
59 25 250 Lillian Giautta Peet MS 17:44.2 8:52/M
60 (> 7) 175 Sofia Zuloaga McCullough MS 17:46.4 8:53/M
61 (> 7) 22 Madeline Lindsay Knox MS 17:47.5 8:54/M
62 26 280 Valentina Hinostroza Woodridge Forest MS 17:51.6 8:56/M
63 27 258 Brooklyn Moss Peet MS 17:54.7 8:57/M
64 (> 7) 3 Kritika Bharadwaj Knox MS 17:56.3 8:58/M
65 (> 7) 13 Kali Fohl Knox MS 18:12.7 9:06/M
66 (> 7) 15 Riley Gilbert Knox MS 18:56.4 9:28/M
67 28 253 JyMecia Hubbard Peet MS 19:03.5 9:32/M
68 29 277 Evelyn Godinez Woodridge Forest MS 19:08.2 9:34/M
69 (> 7) 19 Eloise Johnson Knox MS 19:09.7 9:35/M
70 30 274 Mia Dempsey Woodridge Forest MS 19:10.1 9:35/M
71 31 256 Kennedy Kolaja Peet MS 19:10.9 9:35/M
72 32 259 Molly Musgrow Peet MS 19:13.1 9:37/M
73 33 260 Addison Westerfeld Peet MS 20:09.4 10:05/M
74 34 287 Sophia Petty Woodridge Forest MS 21:54.9 10:57/M
75 (> 7) 282 Victoria Krokhotkin Woodridge Forest MS 21:56.7 10:58/M
76 (> 7) 17 Avery Grace Knox MS 22:37.9 11:19/M
77 (> 7) 31 Lillian Warren Knox MS 23:00.1 11:30/M
78 (> 7) 286 Hiya Patel Woodridge Forest MS 23:06.3 11:33/M

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Girls

Team - McCullough MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:09:47.6

Ave Time:13:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 143 Marta Linde Gomez   2 2 13:29.9 13:29.9 0:30.2
2 130 Isabella Hallas   3 5 13:30.5 27:00.4 0:30.8
3 119 Madison Challis   4 9 13:34.6 40:35.0 0:34.9
4 135 Zoey Hodgson   6 15 14:28.2 55:03.3 1:28.5
5 116 Helena Butryn   7 22 14:44.2 1:09:47.6 1:44.5
6 148 MariaLucia Nunez   (8)   14:49.6 1:24:37.2 1:50.0
7 153 Zoe Purkiss   (9)   14:50.7 1:39:28.0 1:51.0
8 121 Makayla Day   More Than 7   14:59.7 1:54:27.7 2:00.0
9 161 Addison Solheid   More Than 7   15:08.8 2:09:36.5 2:09.1
10 140 Kiera Kennedy   More Than 7   15:10.6 2:24:47.2 2:10.9
11 134 Elisa Hey Quintero   More Than 7   15:12.1 2:39:59.3 2:12.4
12 149 Paulina Ortiz   More Than 7   15:15.5 2:55:14.9 2:15.8
13 174 Sydney Wright   More Than 7   15:16.1 3:10:31.0 2:16.4
14 165 Adelynn Valora   More Than 7   15:16.1 3:25:47.2 2:16.4
15 155 Ava Rahmani   More Than 7   15:30.5 3:41:17.7 2:30.8
16 132 Florencia Hassey   More Than 7   15:33.9 3:56:51.7 2:34.3
17 125 Sophia Gibbons   More Than 7   15:37.2 4:12:28.9 2:37.5
18 115 Eden Broussard   More Than 7   15:41.7 4:28:10.7 2:42.0
19 122 Katilin Delzer   More Than 7   15:49.7 4:44:00.4 2:50.0
20 111 Sophia Anastacio   More Than 7   15:52.3 4:59:52.8 2:52.7
21 137 Luna Infante   More Than 7   15:58.1 5:15:50.9 2:58.4
22 157 Margaret Reeves   More Than 7   16:02.9 5:31:53.9 3:03.3
23 151 Katie Pol   More Than 7   16:03.5 5:47:57.4 3:03.8
24 158 Sibley Rose   More Than 7   16:07.2 6:04:04.7 3:07.5
25 168 Jaretzi Vega   More Than 7   16:08.1 6:20:12.8 3:08.4
26 144 Erica Mao   More Than 7   16:15.5 6:36:28.3 3:15.8
27 160 Harper Singer   More Than 7   16:18.7 6:52:47.0 3:19.0
28 124 Grace Gardner   More Than 7   16:28.2 7:09:15.3 3:28.5
29 141 Kahee Kim   More Than 7   16:39.2 7:25:54.5 3:39.5
30 146 Katherine McDermott   More Than 7   16:40.5 7:42:35.0 3:40.8
31 154 Neymi Rabago   More Than 7   16:47.1 7:59:22.2 3:47.4
32 145 Kynzlee Masterson   More Than 7   16:47.7 8:16:09.9 3:48.0
33 175 Sofia Zuloaga   More Than 7   17:46.4 8:33:56.3 4:46.7

Team - York MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:16:18.1

Ave Time:15:15.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 324 Sydney Mahalec   5 5 14:25.2 14:25.2 1:25.5
2 312 Sophia Domosiaris   10 15 14:54.5 29:19.7 1:54.8
3 327 Harper Mendoza   11 26 15:15.7 44:35.4 2:16.0
4 320 Addison Lamneck   13 39 15:47.9 1:00:23.3 2:48.2
5 321 Sofia Lamneck   14 53 15:54.8 1:16:18.1 2:55.1
6 323 Lola Lowry   (15)   15:56.2 1:32:14.4 2:56.5
7 319 Palynn Lackey   (18)   16:21.2 1:48:35.6 3:21.5
8 309 Elizabeth Carcamo   More Than 7   16:23.5 2:04:59.2 3:23.8
9 308 Samaya Briscoe   More Than 7   16:25.9 2:21:25.1 3:26.2
10 317 Layla Goss   More Than 7   16:31.4 2:37:56.5 3:31.7
11 325 Jenna Martin   More Than 7   16:33.9 2:54:30.4 3:34.2
12 305 Giselle Acosta   More Than 7   16:34.1 3:11:04.6 3:34.4
13 313 Charlotte Easley   More Than 7   16:57.1 3:28:01.7 3:57.4
14 310 Melody Diaz   More Than 7   17:04.5 3:45:06.2 4:04.8
15 328 Jillian Navejas   More Than 7   17:19.8 4:02:26.0 4:20.1

Team - Knox MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:19:30.9

Ave Time:15:54.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Isabella Camiro   1 1 12:59.6 12:59.6 0:00.0
2 8 Molly Chan   16 17 15:57.8 28:57.5 2:58.1
3 25 Rachel Olson   19 36 16:23.5 45:21.0 3:23.8
4 18 Mikayla Gunden   20 56 16:50.4 1:02:11.5 3:50.7
5 5 Isabella Calderon   21 77 17:19.4 1:19:30.9 4:19.7
6 11 Sarah Cooke   (23)   17:33.2 1:37:04.1 4:33.5
7 28 Claire Phan   (24)   17:41.7 1:54:45.8 4:42.0
8 12 Barbara Cortez   More Than 7   17:43.9 2:12:29.7 4:44.2
9 22 Madeline Lindsay   More Than 7   17:47.5 2:30:17.2 4:47.8
10 3 Kritika Bharadwaj   More Than 7   17:56.3 2:48:13.6 4:56.7
11 13 Kali Fohl   More Than 7   18:12.7 3:06:26.4 5:13.0
12 15 Riley Gilbert   More Than 7   18:56.4 3:25:22.8 5:56.7
13 19 Eloise Johnson   More Than 7   19:09.7 3:44:32.6 6:10.0
14 17 Avery Grace   More Than 7   22:37.9 4:07:10.5 9:38.3
15 31 Lillian Warren   More Than 7   23:00.1 4:30:10.7 10:00.4

Team - Woodridge Forest MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:26:11.5

Ave Time:17:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Autumn Sanderson   12 12 15:33.7 15:33.7 2:34.0
2 278 Desirae Gonzalez   17 29 16:08.7 31:42.5 3:09.0
3 275 Dallas Ellenberger   22 51 17:29.1 49:11.6 4:29.4
4 280 Valentina Hinostroza   26 77 17:51.6 1:07:03.2 4:51.9
5 277 Evelyn Godinez   29 106 19:08.2 1:26:11.5 6:08.5
6 274 Mia Dempsey   (30)   19:10.1 1:45:21.6 6:10.4
7 287 Sophia Petty   (34)   21:54.9 2:07:16.5 8:55.2
8 282 Victoria Krokhotkin   More Than 7   21:56.7 2:29:13.3 8:57.0
9 286 Hiya Patel   More Than 7   23:06.3 2:52:19.6 10:06.6

Team - Peet MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:33:06.5

Ave Time:18:37.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Lillian Giautta   25 25 17:44.2 17:44.2 4:44.5
2 258 Brooklyn Moss   27 52 17:54.7 35:38.9 4:55.0
3 253 JyMecia Hubbard   28 80 19:03.5 54:42.5 6:03.9
4 256 Kennedy Kolaja   31 111 19:10.9 1:13:53.4 6:11.2
5 259 Molly Musgrow   32 143 19:13.1 1:33:06.5 6:13.4
6 260 Addison Westerfeld   (33)   20:09.4 1:53:15.9 7:09.7