2023 Seven Lakes Showcase

September 02, 2023


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Derks Memorial 5K

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 3401 Rowan Saacke Katy Tompkins 5:28.4 5:50.6 6:23.8 17:42.8 5:43/M 10  
2 2 3426 Felicity Hamilton Klein Cain 11:28.5   6:29.0 17:57.6 5:48/M 12  
3 3 3434 Kaitlyn Gale LC Clear Falls 5:42.4 5:59.8 6:36.1 18:18.4 5:54/M 12  
4 4 3446 Katherine Valentine LC Clear Falls 5:41.9   12:37.4 18:19.3 5:55/M 11  
5 5 3554 Laney Nash Tomball 5:32.8 6:07.6 6:44.7 18:25.2 5:57/M 12  
6 6 3523 Sophia Nguyen Richmond George Ranch 5:34.1 6:18.3 6:56.7 18:49.2 6:04/M 11  
7 (< 5) 3211 Niamh Collins Houston Stratford 5:49.1 6:17.9 6:53.7 19:00.8 6:08/M 12  
8 7 3322 Claudia Klander Katy Mayde Creek 5:50.1   13:13.0 19:03.1 6:09/M 10  
9 8 3323 Jamie Klander Katy Mayde Creek 5:50.3 6:20.4 6:53.8 19:04.5 6:09/M 10  
10 (< 5) 3118 Sophia Hamdani Houston Bellaire 5:34.6 6:19.9 7:13.1 19:07.7 6:10/M 10  
11 9 3432 Rebecca Wylie Klein Cain 5:53.4 6:24.8 6:49.7 19:08.0 6:10/M 12  
12 10 3296 Addison Sutton Katy Jordan 5:49.3   13:28.5 19:17.9 6:14/M 12  
13 11 3286 Brooklyn Allen Katy Jordan 12:30.0   7:00.9 19:31.0 6:18/M 9  
14 12 3582 Alexis Garza Tomball Memorial 5:48.9   13:43.6 19:32.5 6:18/M 11  
15 13 3395 Sara Hurtado Katy Tompkins 5:51.1 6:32.6 7:09.4 19:33.2 6:18/M 9  
16 14 3262 Kirsten Thomas Katy Cinco Ranch 5:54.7 6:29.5 7:11.9 19:36.3 6:19/M 10  
17 15 3427 Sofia Hernandez Klein Cain 5:44.7 6:26.3 7:28.1 19:39.1 6:20/M 11  
18 16 3547 Scarlett Berthelot Tomball 5:59.4 6:37.1 7:13.0 19:49.5 6:24/M 11  
19 17 3433 Hailey Castillo LC Clear Falls 6:01.6 6:42.7 7:11.2 19:55.6 6:26/M 11  
20 (< 5) 3360 Kingsley Brown Katy Seven Lakes 6:01.4 6:38.9 7:21.5 20:01.9 6:28/M 10  
21 18 3033 Savanah Esterline Cypress Woods 12:47.6   7:20.4 20:08.0 6:30/M 12  
22 19 3486 Grace Gholson Richmond Foster 6:14.8 6:41.1 7:16.0 20:12.0 6:31/M 11  
23 (< 5) 3368 Regina Paseiro Garduno Katy Seven Lakes 6:02.8 6:42.1 7:30.0 20:15.0 6:32/M 12  
24 20 3320 Ava Gonzalez Katy Mayde Creek 6:05.1 6:41.9 7:29.8 20:16.9 6:33/M 9  
25 21 3036 Susan Leonard Cypress Woods 6:09.5 6:45.7 7:25.8 20:21.1 6:34/M 12  
26 22 3162 Addison Scott Houston Memorial 6:24.8 6:43.1 7:13.3 20:21.2 6:34/M 11  
27 (< 5) 3071 Elizabeth Werts Fort Bend Kempner 6:03.6 6:45.8 7:32.0 20:21.5 6:34/M 12  
28 23 3402 Ashley Thompson Katy Tompkins 6:15.2 6:44.9 7:21.9 20:22.1 6:34/M 11  
29 24 3428 Jocelyn Rich Klein Cain 6:03.9 6:48.5 7:34.4 20:26.9 6:36/M 11  
30 25 3289 Lilah Katz Katy Jordan 6:15.1 6:51.8 7:29.1 20:36.0 6:39/M 10  
31 26 3444 Ava Shannon LC Clear Falls 6:21.2 6:48.5 7:26.5 20:36.4 6:39/M 11  
32 27 3512 Cassandra Alvarez Richmond George Ranch 6:12.8 6:58.1 7:26.4 20:37.5 6:39/M 10  
33 28 3559 Brooklyn Van Niekerk Tomball 6:18.6 6:50.5 7:31.8 20:41.0 6:40/M 10  
34 29 3393 Meghan Carlson Katy Tompkins 6:24.4 6:49.9 7:27.5 20:41.9 6:41/M 10  
35 30 3491 Jordan Tosch Richmond Foster 6:20.0 6:57.0 7:29.6 20:46.6 6:42/M 11  
36 31 3549 Katherine Corbin Tomball 6:25.7 6:55.2 7:32.4 20:53.4 6:44/M 11  
37 32 3550 Janeli Hernandez Tomball 6:24.8 6:55.8 7:33.1 20:53.8 6:44/M 11  
38 33 3263 Ava Walker Katy Cinco Ranch 6:23.2 6:55.5 7:39.8 20:58.5 6:46/M 10  
39 34 3438 Madison Hill LC Clear Falls 6:19.3 7:00.4 7:39.9 20:59.7 6:46/M 12  
40 35 3437 Reese Hermes LC Clear Falls 6:19.3 6:57.6 7:43.5 21:00.5 6:47/M 10  
41 36 3037 Megan Loh Cypress Woods 13:20.1   7:40.6 21:00.7 6:47/M 11  
42 37 3557 Bridgett Rodriguez Tomball 6:20.8 6:56.1 7:47.8 21:04.8 6:48/M 11  
43 38 3431 Chloe Stafford Klein Cain 6:19.9 7:05.9 7:39.3 21:05.1 6:48/M 9  
44 39 3516 Brooklyn Donaghy Richmond George Ranch 6:14.1 7:04.0 7:47.8 21:06.0 6:48/M 10  
45 40 3040 Sydney Shores Cypress Woods 6:33.2 7:05.9 7:31.1 21:10.3 6:50/M 11  
46 41 3128 Tayli Stryk Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:23.5 7:04.1 7:42.9 21:10.6 6:50/M 11  
47 42 3397 Jordan Musselman Katy Tompkins 6:24.0 6:54.4 7:55.2 21:13.7 6:51/M 12  
48 43 3430 Gracie Schmidt Klein Cain 6:19.8 7:02.8 7:52.2 21:14.9 6:51/M 11  
49 44 3156 Haleigh Delmoro Houston Memorial 6:41.2 6:58.2 7:38.1 21:17.6 6:52/M 12  
50 45 3521 Hayley Moffett Richmond George Ranch 6:32.0 7:06.3 7:39.2 21:17.7 6:52/M 12  
51 46 3159 Kassidy Kitchel Houston Memorial 6:36.2 7:02.7 7:42.4 21:21.4 6:53/M 12  
52 47 3039 Katelyn Shores Cypress Woods 6:39.0 7:06.2 7:45.4 21:30.7 6:56/M 11  
53 48 3035 Rebecca Hu Cypress Woods 6:40.9 7:01.2 7:48.8 21:31.0 6:56/M 11  
54 49 3255 Greta Kemner Katy Cinco Ranch 6:25.9 7:14.6 7:52.5 21:33.0 6:57/M 9  
55 (< 5) 3362 Nicole Carpenter Katy Seven Lakes 6:23.0 7:09.3 8:01.3 21:33.7 6:57/M 12  
56 50 3295 Alejandra Sagbini Katy Jordan 6:37.0 7:02.3 7:56.4 21:35.8 6:58/M 9  
57 51 3256 Fatou Bin Khan Katy Cinco Ranch 6:31.1 7:10.1 7:56.9 21:38.2 6:59/M 9  
58 52 3154 Lola Ballew Houston Memorial 6:41.1 7:01.7 7:56.1 21:39.0 6:59/M 12  
59 53 3001 Ava Andress Clute Brazoswood 6:37.2 7:17.4 7:45.3 21:40.0 6:59/M 11  
60 54 3429 Addison Schmidt Klein Cain 6:26.7 7:09.6 8:05.5 21:41.9 7:00/M 11  
61 55 3294 Isabela Ramos Katy Jordan 6:28.3 7:17.4 7:56.4 21:42.1 7:00/M 12  
62 56 3435 Ava Guerra LC Clear Falls 6:27.1 7:20.9 7:57.3 21:45.4 7:01/M 11  
63 57 3126 Sarah Moed Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:31.0 7:02.3 8:12.7 21:46.1 7:01/M 10  
64 58 3487 Charley Holt Richmond Foster 6:38.7 7:14.2 7:53.7 21:46.7 7:02/M 10  
65 59 3005 Jordan Harvey Clute Brazoswood 6:49.4 7:07.9 7:50.2 21:47.7 7:02/M 12  
66 60 3551 Julissa Hernandez Tomball 6:25.7 7:09.1 8:13.4 21:48.4 7:02/M 11  
67 61 3513 Kadyn Boettcher Richmond George Ranch 6:25.4 7:17.9 8:09.2 21:52.6 7:03/M 11  
68 62 3157 Josephine Dufour Houston Memorial 6:56.8 7:21.5 7:38.2 21:56.6 7:05/M 11  
69 (< 5) 3210 Savannah Ceraudo Houston Stratford 6:43.2 7:12.6 8:00.7 21:56.6 7:05/M 9  
70 63 3261 Kaylee Smith Katy Cinco Ranch 6:39.6 7:19.7 8:00.0 21:59.3 7:06/M 10  
71 64 3394 Triana Fraija Katy Tompkins 6:29.9 7:15.9 8:13.6 21:59.5 7:06/M 9  
72 65 3489 Camila Saa Richmond Foster 6:39.3 7:24.6 7:56.1 22:00.1 7:06/M 9  
73 66 3123 Sarah Gelacio Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:45.2   15:15.3 22:00.5 7:06/M 10  
74 67 3121 Emme Deguise Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:33.4 7:20.4 8:08.5 22:02.3 7:07/M 10  
75 68 3034 Austin Healy Cypress Woods 6:42.2 7:27.3 7:57.9 22:07.5 7:08/M 9  
76 69 3091 Gillian Aquilizan Fulshear 7:00.7 7:23.5 7:43.3 22:07.6 7:08/M 12  
77 70 3127 Maggie Schmidt Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:50.2   15:18.2 22:08.5 7:09/M 9  
78 71 3318 Marianna Contreras Katy Mayde Creek 6:28.8 7:20.8 8:19.5 22:09.2 7:09/M 11  
79 (< 5) 3209 Olivia Ceraudo Houston Stratford 6:43.8 7:16.7 8:16.5 22:17.2 7:11/M 9  
80 72 3488 Kalei Miller Richmond Foster 6:39.8 7:24.4 8:14.8 22:19.0 7:12/M 9  
81 (< 5) 3214 Laura Gonzalez Houston Stratford 6:36.6 7:29.4 8:15.9 22:22.0 7:13/M 10  
82 73 3482 Nicole Aguilar Richmond Foster 6:40.1 7:28.2 8:17.7 22:26.1 7:14/M 9  
83 74 3579 Evelyn Bammel Tomball Memorial 6:40.2 7:41.1 8:09.3 22:30.7 7:16/M 10  
84 75 3096 Almendra Le Maitre Castillo Fulshear 7:01.5 7:29.8 8:05.1 22:36.5 7:18/M 10  
85 76 3391 Madeline Bartlett Katy Tompkins 6:29.3 7:17.3 8:52.3 22:38.9 7:18/M 12  
86 77 3581 Sawyer Delleney Tomball Memorial 6:40.5 7:34.6 8:24.9 22:40.1 7:19/M 11  
87 78 3012 Amira Walton Clute Brazoswood 7:00.3 7:26.3 8:16.2 22:42.9 7:20/M 10  
88 79 3290 Keira Kaunisto Katy Jordan 6:40.4 7:43.3 8:23.4 22:47.2 7:21/M 11  
89 80 3519 Ava Lorber Richmond George Ranch 6:38.1 7:33.7 8:37.5 22:49.4 7:22/M 11  
90 81 3328 Denise Perez Katy Mayde Creek 6:33.7 7:40.5 8:35.8 22:50.0 7:22/M 11  
91 82 3292 Paige Pitts Katy Jordan 6:32.7 7:44.4 8:36.5 22:53.8 7:23/M 11  
92 83 3131 Isabella Wilcox Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:59.1 7:36.5 8:19.5 22:55.1 7:24/M 10  
93 84 3100 Zoe Nowak Fulshear 7:00.5 7:43.3 8:16.5 23:00.3 7:25/M 11  
94 85 3161 Emily Rodriguez Houston Memorial 6:59.0 7:36.1 8:25.7 23:00.8 7:25/M 9  
95 86 3330 Jolette Soto Katy Mayde Creek 6:38.9 7:48.3 8:35.1 23:02.3 7:26/M 12  
96 (< 5) 3464 Michelle Odima Paetow 6:44.7 7:51.1 8:32.4 23:08.4 7:28/M 11  
97 87 3011 Chloe Simmons Clute Brazoswood 7:00.2 7:26.9 8:43.6 23:10.7 7:29/M 9  
98 88 3333 Rasia Augustus Katy Morton Ranch 6:59.2 7:44.5 8:34.7 23:18.6 7:31/M 11  
99 (< 5) 3367 Isabella Nunez - Perez Katy Seven Lakes 7:00.5 7:55.7 8:38.7 23:35.0 7:36/M 11  
100 89 3158 Camila Gracia Houston Memorial 6:54.8 7:52.3 8:58.6 23:45.8 7:40/M 10  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Grade  
101 90 3335 Angelina Estrada Katy Morton Ranch 7:00.9 7:58.7 8:52.6 23:52.2 7:42/M 12  
102 91 3343 Daniella Yepes Katy Morton Ranch 7:16.0 7:42.9 8:55.6 23:54.6 7:43/M 12  
103 92 3340 Johanna Pauwels Katy Morton Ranch 7:00.0 8:00.1 9:01.0 24:01.2 7:45/M 10  
104 93 3101 Aletza Olazaran-Pena Fulshear 7:04.3 7:59.8 8:57.4 24:01.6 7:45/M 12  
105 94 3007 Kaitlyn O'Bryan Clute Brazoswood 7:23.3 7:59.8 8:40.6 24:03.8 7:46/M 12  
106 95 3485 Angelique Galan Richmond Foster 7:02.9 8:10.9 8:58.3 24:12.2 7:48/M 9  
107 (> 7) 3032 Allison Adamek Cypress Woods 7:11.6 7:55.6 9:12.6 24:19.9 7:51/M 9  
108 96 3326 Jocelyn Montano Katy Mayde Creek 6:52.3 8:19.2 9:15.8 24:27.4 7:53/M 11  
109 97 3010 Ella Schmidt Clute Brazoswood 7:13.0 8:08.7 9:10.6 24:32.5 7:55/M 9  
110 98 3102 Amore Pacheco Fulshear 7:29.2 8:06.7 9:02.8 24:38.8 7:57/M 12  
111 99 3097 Bailee Li Fulshear 7:10.7 8:16.1 9:17.5 24:44.4 7:59/M 10  
112 100 3586 Sofia Robayo Tomball Memorial 7:22.5 8:20.1 9:09.6 24:52.4 8:01/M 10  
113 101 3092 Jessica Bilewski Fulshear 7:26.2 8:18.3 9:21.8 25:06.5 8:06/M 12  
114 102 3583 Inaya Hamid Tomball Memorial 7:19.1 8:35.9 9:34.5 25:29.5 8:13/M 10  
115 103 3332 Margareth Arias Katy Morton Ranch 8:09.0 9:27.9 10:22.2 27:59.1 9:02/M 10  

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls Derks Memorial 5K - Finish Split

All teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 LC Clear Falls 84 3 4 17 26 34 35 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:09.5  
2 Klein Cain 88 2 9 15 24 38 43 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.9  
3 Katy Tompkins 108 1 13 23 29 42 64 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:33.8  
4 Tomball 112 5 16 28 31 32 37 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:43.0  
5 Katy Jordan 151 10 11 25 50 55 79 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:43.0  
6 Cypress Woods 162 18 21 36 40 47 48 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:11.0  
7 Richmond George Ranch 178 6 27 39 45 61 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.1  
8 Katy Mayde Creek 187 7 8 20 71 81 86 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:23.9  
9 Katy Cinco Ranch 210 14 33 49 51 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:45.6  
10 Houston Memorial 226 22 44 46 52 62 85 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:36.0  
11 Richmond Foster 244 19 30 58 65 72 73 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:04.6  
12 Houston Cyp. Ranch 301 41 57 66 67 70 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:08.2  
13 Tomball Memorial 365 12 74 77 100 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:05.3  
14 Clute Brazoswood 371 53 59 78 87 94 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:25.2  
15 Fulshear 419 69 75 84 93 98 99 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:25.1  
16 Katy Morton Ranch 464 88 90 91 92 103    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:05.9  
Inc. Fort Bend Kempner 1 finishers    
Inc. Houston Bellaire 1 finishers    
Inc. Houston Stratford 4 finishers    
Inc. Katy Seven Lakes 4 finishers    
Inc. Paetow 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls Derks Memorial 5K - Finish Split

Team - LC Clear Falls

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:38:09.5

Ave Time:19:37.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3434 Kaitlyn Gale 12 3 3 18:18.4 18:18.4 1:02.6
2 3446 Katherine Valentine 11 4 7 18:19.3 36:37.7 7:03.8
3 3433 Hailey Castillo 11 17 24 19:55.6 56:33.4 1:37.6
4 3444 Ava Shannon 11 26 50 20:36.4 1:17:09.8 1:53.0
5 3438 Madison Hill 12 34 84 20:59.7 1:38:09.5 2:06.4
6 3437 Reese Hermes 10 (35)   21:00.5 1:59:10.1 2:09.9
7 3435 Ava Guerra 11 (56)   21:45.4 2:20:55.5 2:23.8

Team - Klein Cain

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.9

Ave Time:19:39.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3426 Felicity Hamilton 12 2 2 17:57.6 17:57.6 0:55.5
2 3432 Rebecca Wylie 12 9 11 19:08.0 37:05.7 1:16.2
3 3427 Sofia Hernandez 11 15 26 19:39.1 56:44.8 1:54.5
4 3428 Jocelyn Rich 11 24 50 20:26.9 1:17:11.7 2:00.9
5 3431 Chloe Stafford 9 38 88 21:05.1 1:38:16.9 2:05.7
6 3430 Gracie Schmidt 11 (43)   21:14.9 1:59:31.9 2:18.7
7 3429 Addison Schmidt 11 (54)   21:41.9 2:21:13.8 2:31.9

Team - Katy Tompkins

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:39:33.8

Ave Time:19:54.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3401 Rowan Saacke 10 1 1 17:42.8 17:42.8 0:50.2
2 3395 Sara Hurtado 9 13 14 19:33.2 37:16.1 1:35.8
3 3402 Ashley Thompson 11 23 37 20:22.1 57:38.2 1:48.4
4 3393 Meghan Carlson 10 29 66 20:41.9 1:18:20.1 1:53.9
5 3397 Jordan Musselman 12 42 108 21:13.7 1:39:33.8 2:21.6
6 3394 Triana Fraija 9 (64)   21:59.5 2:01:33.4 2:40.0
7 3391 Madeline Bartlett 12 (76)   22:38.9 2:24:12.3 3:18.7

Team - Tomball

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:40:43.0

Ave Time:20:08.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3554 Laney Nash 12 5 5 18:25.2 18:25.2 1:11.1
2 3547 Scarlett Berthelot 11 16 21 19:49.5 38:14.7 1:39.4
3 3559 Brooklyn Van Niekerk 10 28 49 20:41.0 58:55.8 1:58.3
4 3549 Katherine Corbin 11 31 80 20:53.4 1:19:49.2 1:58.9
5 3550 Janeli Hernandez 11 32 112 20:53.8 1:40:43.0 1:59.5
6 3557 Bridgett Rodriguez 11 (37)   21:04.8 2:01:47.9 2:14.3
7 3551 Julissa Hernandez 11 (60)   21:48.4 2:23:36.3 2:39.9

Team - Katy Jordan

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:42:43.0

Ave Time:20:32.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3296 Addison Sutton 12 10 10 19:17.9 19:17.9 7:55.0
2 3286 Brooklyn Allen 9 11 21 19:31.0 38:48.9 1:27.3
3 3289 Lilah Katz 10 25 46 20:36.0 59:25.0 1:55.6
4 3295 Alejandra Sagbini 9 50 96 21:35.8 1:21:00.9 2:22.9
5 3294 Isabela Ramos 12 55 151 21:42.1 1:42:43.0 2:22.8
6 3290 Keira Kaunisto 11 (79)   22:47.2 2:05:30.3 2:49.9
7 3292 Paige Pitts 11 (82)   22:53.8 2:28:24.1 3:02.9

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:44:11.0

Ave Time:20:50.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3033 Savanah Esterline 12 18 18 20:08.0 20:08.0 1:46.8
2 3036 Susan Leonard 12 21 39 20:21.1 40:29.1 1:52.3
3 3037 Megan Loh 11 36 75 21:00.7 1:01:29.9 2:07.0
4 3040 Sydney Shores 11 40 115 21:10.3 1:22:40.2 1:57.5
5 3039 Katelyn Shores 11 47 162 21:30.7 1:44:11.0 2:11.8
6 3035 Rebecca Hu 11 (48)   21:31.0 2:05:42.0 2:15.3
7 3034 Austin Healy 9 (68)   22:07.5 2:27:49.5 2:24.3
8 3032 Allison Adamek 9 More Than 7   24:19.9 2:52:09.5 3:39.0

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:43:43.1

Ave Time:20:44.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3523 Sophia Nguyen 11 6 6 18:49.2 18:49.2 1:23.2
2 3512 Cassandra Alvarez 10 27 33 20:37.5 39:26.7 1:52.9
3 3516 Brooklyn Donaghy 10 39 72 21:06.0 1:00:32.8 2:14.3
4 3521 Hayley Moffett 12 45 117 21:17.7 1:21:50.5 2:05.7
5 3513 Kadyn Boettcher 11 61 178 21:52.6 1:43:43.1 2:35.6
6 3519 Ava Lorber 11 (80)   22:49.4 2:06:32.6 3:04.0

Team - Katy Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:43:23.9

Ave Time:20:40.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3322 Claudia Klander 10 7 7 19:03.1 19:03.1 7:39.4
2 3323 Jamie Klander 10 8 15 19:04.5 38:07.7 1:20.2
3 3320 Ava Gonzalez 9 20 35 20:16.9 58:24.6 1:56.2
4 3318 Marianna Contreras 11 71 106 22:09.2 1:20:33.8 2:45.9
5 3328 Denise Perez 11 81 187 22:50.0 1:43:23.9 3:02.2
6 3330 Jolette Soto 12 (86)   23:02.3 2:06:26.3 3:01.5
7 3326 Jocelyn Montano 11 (96)   24:27.4 2:30:53.7 3:42.2

Team - Katy Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:45:45.6

Ave Time:21:09.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3262 Kirsten Thomas 10 14 14 19:36.3 19:36.3 1:38.4
2 3263 Ava Walker 10 33 47 20:58.5 40:34.9 2:06.3
3 3255 Greta Kemner 9 49 96 21:33.0 1:02:07.9 2:18.9
4 3256 Fatou Bin Khan 9 51 147 21:38.2 1:23:46.2 2:23.3
5 3261 Kaylee Smith 10 63 210 21:59.3 1:45:45.6 2:26.4

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:46:36.0

Ave Time:21:19.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3162 Addison Scott 11 22 22 20:21.2 20:21.2 1:39.7
2 3156 Haleigh Delmoro 12 44 66 21:17.6 41:38.9 2:04.5
3 3159 Kassidy Kitchel 12 46 112 21:21.4 1:03:00.3 2:08.8
4 3154 Lola Ballew 12 52 164 21:39.0 1:24:39.4 2:22.6
5 3157 Josephine Dufour 11 62 226 21:56.6 1:46:36.0 2:04.7
6 3161 Emily Rodriguez 9 (85)   23:00.8 2:09:36.8 2:52.1
7 3158 Camila Gracia 10 (89)   23:45.8 2:33:22.7 3:25.1

Team - Richmond Foster

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:47:04.6

Ave Time:21:24.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3486 Grace Gholson 11 19 19 20:12.0 20:12.0 1:42.5
2 3491 Jordan Tosch 11 30 49 20:46.6 40:58.7 1:56.0
3 3487 Charley Holt 10 58 107 21:46.7 1:02:45.4 2:20.2
4 3489 Camila Saa 9 65 172 22:00.1 1:24:45.6 2:22.6
5 3488 Kalei Miller 9 72 244 22:19.0 1:47:04.6 2:41.2
6 3482 Nicole Aguilar 9 (73)   22:26.1 2:09:30.8 2:44.1
7 3485 Angelique Galan 9 (95)   24:12.2 2:33:43.0 3:24.8

Team - Houston Cyp. Ranch

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 1:49:08.2

Ave Time:21:49.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3128 Tayli Stryk 11 41 41 21:10.6 21:10.6 2:09.4
2 3126 Sarah Moed 10 57 98 21:46.1 42:56.8 2:39.2
3 3123 Sarah Gelacio 10 66 164 22:00.5 1:04:57.3 9:41.7
4 3121 Emme Deguise 10 67 231 22:02.3 1:26:59.7 2:34.9
5 3127 Maggie Schmidt 9 70 301 22:08.5 1:49:08.2 9:44.6
6 3131 Isabella Wilcox 10 (83)   22:55.1 2:12:03.4 2:45.9

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 365

Team Score (times): 1:55:05.3

Ave Time:23:01.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3582 Alexis Garza 11 12 12 19:32.5 19:32.5 8:10.0
2 3579 Evelyn Bammel 10 74 86 22:30.7 42:03.2 2:35.7
3 3581 Sawyer Delleney 11 77 163 22:40.1 1:04:43.3 2:51.4
4 3586 Sofia Robayo 10 100 263 24:52.4 1:29:35.7 3:36.1
5 3583 Inaya Hamid 10 102 365 25:29.5 1:55:05.3 4:00.9

Team - Clute Brazoswood

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 371

Team Score (times): 1:53:25.2

Ave Time:22:41.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3001 Ava Andress 11 53 53 21:40.0 21:40.0 2:11.7
2 3005 Jordan Harvey 12 59 112 21:47.7 43:27.7 2:16.7
3 3012 Amira Walton 10 78 190 22:42.9 1:06:10.6 2:42.6
4 3011 Chloe Simmons 9 87 277 23:10.7 1:29:21.3 3:10.0
5 3007 Kaitlyn O'Bryan 12 94 371 24:03.8 1:53:25.2 3:07.1
6 3010 Ella Schmidt 9 (97)   24:32.5 2:17:57.7 3:37.1

Team - Fulshear

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 419

Team Score (times): 1:56:25.1

Ave Time:23:17.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3091 Gillian Aquilizan 12 69 69 22:07.6 22:07.6 2:09.7
2 3096 Almendra Le Maitre Castillo 10 75 144 22:36.5 44:44.2 2:31.6
3 3100 Zoe Nowak 11 84 228 23:00.3 1:07:44.6 2:42.9
4 3101 Aletza Olazaran-Pena 12 93 321 24:01.6 1:31:46.2 3:23.9
5 3102 Amore Pacheco 12 98 419 24:38.8 1:56:25.1 3:29.3
6 3097 Bailee Li 10 (99)   24:44.4 2:21:09.6 3:44.0
7 3092 Jessica Bilewski 12 (101)   25:06.5 2:46:16.1 3:48.3

Team - Katy Morton Ranch

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 464

Team Score (times): 2:03:05.9

Ave Time:24:37.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3333 Rasia Augustus 11 88 88 23:18.6 23:18.6 3:01.2
2 3335 Angelina Estrada 12 90 178 23:52.2 47:10.8 3:19.0
3 3343 Daniella Yepes 12 91 269 23:54.6 1:11:05.4 3:22.1
4 3340 Johanna Pauwels 10 92 361 24:01.2 1:35:06.7 3:27.5
5 3332 Margareth Arias 10 103 464 27:59.1 2:03:05.9 4:48.6

Team - Houston Stratford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3211 Niamh Collins 12 Less Than 5   19:00.8 19:00.8 1:20.2
2 3210 Savannah Ceraudo 9 Less Than 5   21:56.6 40:57.4 2:27.1
3 3209 Olivia Ceraudo 9 Less Than 5   22:17.2 1:03:14.6 2:43.0
4 3214 Laura Gonzalez 10 Less Than 5   22:22.0 1:25:36.7 2:42.4

Team - Katy Seven Lakes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3360 Kingsley Brown 10 Less Than 5   20:01.9 20:01.9 1:47.9
2 3368 Regina Paseiro Garduno 12 Less Than 5   20:15.0 40:16.9 1:56.4
3 3362 Nicole Carpenter 12 Less Than 5   21:33.7 1:01:50.7 2:27.8
4 3367 Isabella Nunez - Perez 11 Less Than 5   23:35.0 1:25:25.7 3:05.1

Team - Fort Bend Kempner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3071 Elizabeth Werts 12 Less Than 5   20:21.5 20:21.5 1:58.4

Team - Houston Bellaire

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3118 Sophia Hamdani 10 Less Than 5   19:07.7 19:07.7 1:39.6

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3464 Michelle Odima 11 Less Than 5   23:08.4 23:08.4 2:58.9