221210 - Arthritis Jingle Bell Run

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dean Rosales 25 14 M 1: 0-14 20:37.1 20:37.1 6:39/M
2 Paolo Biagi 113 51 M 1:50-59 22:47.5 22:47.5 7:21/M
3 Khaleel Benson 57 15 M 1:15-19 22:52.8 22:52.8 7:23/M
4 Shawna Myers 88 48 F 1:40-49 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24/M
5 Usman Cheema 125 34 M 1:30-39 23:18.9 23:18.9 7:31/M
6 William Matysiewski 21 14 M 2: 0-14 23:20.3 23:20.3 7:32/M
7 Liliana Nygren 149 39 F 1:30-39 23:21.0 23:21.0 7:32/M
8 JT Hickman 13 12 M 3: 0-14 23:23.8 23:23.8 7:33/M
9 Dos Overstreet 188 51 M 2:50-59 23:42.7 23:42.7 7:39/M
10 Matthew Soulier 22 42 M 1:40-49 24:14.4 24:14.4 7:49/M
11 Brittany Cowfer 118 32 F 2:30-39 25:01.2 25:01.2 8:04/M
12 Hannah VanHeyningen 154 21 F 1:20-29 25:35.8 25:35.8 8:15/M
13 Tim Andrzejak 137 41 M 2:40-49 26:02.2 26:02.2 8:24/M
14 Michael Malone 189 24 M 1:20-29 27:57.5 27:57.5 9:01/M
15 Mandy Hickman 18 43 F 2:40-49 28:32.6 28:32.6 9:12/M
16 Robert Forgione 53 36 M 2:30-39 28:34.5 28:34.5 9:13/M
17 Danielle Brofman 61 42 F 3:40-49 29:12.9 29:12.9 9:25/M
18 Blessing Falade 40 26 F 2:20-29 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:53/M
19 Michael Goodwin 140 34 M 3:30-39 30:38.7 30:38.7 9:53/M
20 Rosa Miraldina Futy 41 25 F 3:20-29 31:26.6 31:26.6 10:09/M
21 Jason Bullock 27 55 M 3:50-59 31:28.5 31:28.5 10:09/M
22 Dominic Zuccone 411 71 M 1:70-99 31:40.3 31:40.3 10:13/M
23 Tina Tsang 153 30 F 3:30-39 32:09.6 32:09.6 10:22/M
24 Noah Canales 163 24 M 2:20-29 32:14.8 32:14.8 10:24/M
25 randi Bruce 161 29 F 4:20-29 32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38/M
26 Nicolas Flores 3 11 M 4: 0-14 32:59.9 32:59.9 10:39/M
27 Max Soulier 191 12 M 5: 0-14 33:00.4 33:00.4 10:39/M
28 Brandi Montgomery 146 27 F 5:20-29 33:08.9 33:08.9 10:42/M
29 Fynn Andrews 584 19 M 2:15-19 34:02.7 34:02.7 10:59/M
30 Jhonny Guerrero 577 28 M 3:20-29 34:37.4 34:37.4 11:10/M
31 Lisa Ma-Chan 586 50 F 1:50-59 35:15.4 35:15.4 11:22/M
32 Anel Roji 124 48 F 4:40-49 35:17.9 35:17.9 11:23/M
33 Kelley Bryant 117 49 F 5:40-49 35:33.9 35:33.9 11:28/M
34 Zack Bryant 415 18 M 3:15-19 35:34.5 35:34.5 11:29/M
35 Alicia Barber 171 31 F 4:30-39 35:39.5 35:39.5 11:30/M
36 Blake Barber 168 33 M 4:30-39 35:40.0 35:40.0 11:30/M
37 Anna Beckley 55 24 F 6:20-29 35:53.9 35:53.9 11:35/M
38 Kaylee Brown 116 25 F 7:20-29 35:53.9 35:53.9 11:35/M
39 Laura Thompson 29 54 F 2:50-59 36:43.9 36:43.9 11:51/M
40 Maya Kaddoura 170 15 F 1:15-19 36:46.3 36:46.3 11:52/M
41 Scott Lester 5 52 M 4:50-59 36:46.9 36:46.9 11:52/M
42 Noah Hickman 17 9 M 6: 0-14 36:48.8 36:48.8 11:53/M
43 Luke Scarborough 15 9 M 7: 0-14 36:48.9 36:48.9 11:53/M
44 Leah Khalil 194 39 F 5:30-39 36:58.9 36:58.9 11:56/M
45 Kelly Lauck 144 51 F 3:50-59 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:58/M
46 Urmi Sen 151 45 F 6:40-49 37:11.3 37:11.3 12:00/M
47 Betty Baer 62 73 F 1:70-99 37:18.5 37:18.5 12:02/M
48 Derrick Heyde 237 39 M 5:30-39 37:34.5 37:34.5 12:07/M
49 Jaime Flores 37 8 M 8: 0-14 37:36.8 37:36.8 12:08/M
50 Heather Kaddoura 169 47 F 7:40-49 37:52.8 37:52.8 12:13/M
51 Rima Kaddoura 596 41 F 8:40-49 37:54.8 37:54.8 12:14/M
52 Mandi Miller 16 43 F 9:40-49 38:05.2 38:05.2 12:17/M
53 Paria Rafiee 172 42 F 10:40-49 38:21.4 38:21.4 12:22/M
54 Ashley Land 196 37 F 6:30-39 39:09.5 39:09.5 12:38/M
55 Kathy Watkins 241 39 F 7:30-39 39:33.4 39:33.4 12:46/M
56 LeeAnn Williams 211 F 1: 0-14 40:20.4 40:20.4 13:01/M
57 Karl Rosette 64 66 M 1:60-69 40:34.6 40:34.6 13:05/M
58 Tonya Wyatt Mulligan 249 62 F 1:60-69 42:19.2 42:19.2 13:39/M
59 Lisa Biagi 114 51 F 4:50-59 42:28.5 42:28.5 13:42/M
60 Debbie Abraham 4 64 F 2:60-69 43:14.5 43:14.5 13:57/M
61 Juan Rodriguez 122 53 M 5:50-59 43:19.2 43:19.2 13:58/M
62 Stacie McComb Bullock 26 51 F 5:50-59 43:36.9 43:36.9 14:04/M
63 Jennifer Lester 1 51 F 6:50-59 46:07.4 46:07.4 14:53/M
64 Janet Blazek Valdes 246 51 F 7:50-59 46:31.4 46:31.4 15:00/M
65 Avery Hickman 10 14 F 2: 0-14 46:48.2 46:48.2 15:06/M
66 Jonathan Hickman 12 42 M 3:40-49 46:48.6 46:48.6 15:06/M
67 Owen Abraham 232 9 M 9: 0-14 47:40.2 47:40.2 15:23/M
68 Robert Rausch 198 48 M 4:40-49 47:42.2 47:42.2 15:23/M
69 Rose Grimes 60 65 F 3:60-69 48:43.8 48:43.8 15:43/M
70 Liz McGuffee 516 56 F 8:50-59 49:34.1 49:34.1 15:59/M
71 Evia Kimble 59 66 F 4:60-69 49:41.6 49:41.6 16:02/M
72 Yvonne Johnson 588 F 3: 0-14 50:14.1 50:14.1 16:12/M
73 Marcus Coyle 589 M 10: 0-14 50:15.4 50:15.4 16:13/M
74 Fred Krasny 63 71 M 2:70-99 50:36.1 50:36.1 16:19/M
75 V. L. McKitrick 515 72 F 2:70-99 52:29.0 52:29.0 16:56/M
76 Kaia Andrews 585 16 F 2:15-19 52:48.3 52:48.3 17:02/M
77 Lauren Heyde 208 34 F 8:30-39 53:33.7 53:33.7 17:17/M
78 Jennifer Welch 503 56 F 9:50-59 54:26.8 54:26.8 17:34/M
79 Tessa Welch 499 19 F 3:15-19 54:30.4 54:30.4 17:35/M
80 William Wallace 187 50 M 6:50-59 54:32.8 54:32.8 17:36/M
81 Pamela Wallace 174 50 F 10:50-59 54:33.4 54:33.4 17:36/M
82 Karyn Narvacan 14 44 F 11:40-49 55:28.8 55:28.8 17:54/M
83 Kynlie Holder 591 9 F 4: 0-14 56:21.0 56:21.0 18:11/M
84 April Walker 155 32 F 9:30-39 56:26.1 56:26.1 18:12/M
85 Karen Smelcer 563 58 F 11:50-59 56:30.8 56:30.8 18:14/M
86 Brian Earles 580 48 M 5:40-49 57:06.9 57:06.9 18:25/M
87 Marlene Wark 210 58 F 12:50-59 57:16.7 57:16.7 18:29/M
88 Marie Holder 493 65 F 5:60-69 59:23.8 59:23.8 19:10/M
89 Angelique Brou 11 47 F 12:40-49 59:41.3 59:41.3 19:15/M
90 Patsy Pekar 206 65 F 6:60-69 59:43.1 59:43.1 19:16/M
91 Melissa Vincent 229 66 F 7:60-69 59:46.1 59:46.1 19:17/M
92 Tracey Simpson 495 58 F 13:50-59 1:00:38.0 1:00:38.0 19:34/M
93 Brad Dunn 520 59 M 7:50-59 1:00:40.4 1:00:40.4 19:34/M
94 Lisa Mouton 147 54 F 14:50-59 1:00:42.8 1:00:42.8 19:35/M
95 Kim Miller 513 62 F 8:60-69 1:00:50.8 1:00:50.8 19:38/M
96 Claudia Canales 34 54 F 15:50-59 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 19:59/M
97 Lauren Gonzalez 228 31 F 10:30-39 1:01:59.5 1:01:59.5 20:00/M
98 Alyssa Bravo 583 19 F 4:15-19 1:02:30.0 1:02:30.0 20:10/M
99 Jack Ryals 31 7 M 11: 0-14 1:02:32.5 1:02:32.5 20:11/M
100 Emily Ryals 30 38 F 11:30-39 1:02:39.5 1:02:39.5 20:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Colton Gonzalez 227 7 M 12: 0-14 1:02:39.8 1:02:39.8 20:13/M
102 Margarita Aragon 24 51 F 16:50-59 1:02:50.3 1:02:50.3 20:16/M
103 Jameson Massey 224 10 M 13: 0-14 1:03:00.2 1:03:00.2 20:19/M
104 Mark Massey 223 9 M 14: 0-14 1:03:01.9 1:03:01.9 20:20/M
105 Werner Schuster 219 45 M 6:40-49 1:03:05.0 1:03:05.0 20:21/M
106 Weston Schuster 220 8 M 15: 0-14 1:03:08.3 1:03:08.3 20:22/M
107 Bryan Massey 225 42 M 7:40-49 1:03:14.5 1:03:14.5 20:24/M
108 Ali Massey 226 38 F 12:30-39 1:03:31.5 1:03:31.5 20:30/M
109 Madilyn Schuster 218 10 F 5: 0-14 1:03:33.0 1:03:33.0 20:30/M
110 Branda Schuster 217 42 F 13:40-49 1:03:35.4 1:03:35.4 20:31/M
111 Berta Flores 33 71 F 3:70-99 1:05:04.2 1:05:04.2 20:59/M
112 Norma Picon 195 61 F 9:60-69 1:05:04.7 1:05:04.7 21:00/M
113 Rosalie Florez 193 64 X 1: 1-99 1:05:04.9 1:05:04.9 21:00/M
114 Leanda Walker 204 46 F 14:40-49 1:05:45.8 1:05:45.8 21:13/M