221210 - Arthritis Jingle Bell Run

Age Group Results

December 10, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Non Binary: 1-99

5K

Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dean Rosales 25 14 1 20:37.1 6:39/M
2 William Matysiewski 21 14 6 23:20.3 7:32/M
3 JT Hickman 13 12 8 23:23.8 7:33/M
4 Nicolas Flores 3 11 26 32:59.9 10:39/M
5 Max Soulier 191 12 27 33:00.4 10:39/M
6 Noah Hickman 17 9 42 36:48.8 11:53/M
7 Luke Scarborough 15 9 43 36:48.9 11:53/M
8 Jaime Flores 37 8 49 37:36.8 12:08/M
9 Owen Abraham 232 9 67 47:40.2 15:23/M
10 Marcus Coyle 589 73 50:15.4 16:13/M
11 Jack Ryals 31 7 99 1:02:32.5 20:11/M
12 Colton Gonzalez 227 7 101 1:02:39.8 20:13/M
13 Jameson Massey 224 10 103 1:03:00.2 20:19/M
14 Mark Massey 223 9 104 1:03:01.9 20:20/M
15 Weston Schuster 220 8 106 1:03:08.3 20:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Khaleel Benson 57 15 3 22:52.8 7:23/M
2 Fynn Andrews 584 19 29 34:02.7 10:59/M
3 Zack Bryant 415 18 34 35:34.5 11:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Malone 189 24 14 27:57.5 9:01/M
2 Noah Canales 163 24 24 32:14.8 10:24/M
3 Jhonny Guerrero 577 28 30 34:37.4 11:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Usman Cheema 125 34 5 23:18.9 7:31/M
2 Robert Forgione 53 36 16 28:34.5 9:13/M
3 Michael Goodwin 140 34 19 30:38.7 9:53/M
4 Blake Barber 168 33 36 35:40.0 11:30/M
5 Derrick Heyde 237 39 48 37:34.5 12:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Soulier 22 42 10 24:14.4 7:49/M
2 Tim Andrzejak 137 41 13 26:02.2 8:24/M
3 Jonathan Hickman 12 42 66 46:48.6 15:06/M
4 Robert Rausch 198 48 68 47:42.2 15:23/M
5 Brian Earles 580 48 86 57:06.9 18:25/M
6 Werner Schuster 219 45 105 1:03:05.0 20:21/M
7 Bryan Massey 225 42 107 1:03:14.5 20:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paolo Biagi 113 51 2 22:47.5 7:21/M
2 Dos Overstreet 188 51 9 23:42.7 7:39/M
3 Jason Bullock 27 55 21 31:28.5 10:09/M
4 Scott Lester 5 52 41 36:46.9 11:52/M
5 Juan Rodriguez 122 53 61 43:19.2 13:58/M
6 William Wallace 187 50 80 54:32.8 17:36/M
7 Brad Dunn 520 59 93 1:00:40.4 19:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karl Rosette 64 66 57 40:34.6 13:05/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dominic Zuccone 411 71 22 31:40.3 10:13/M
2 Fred Krasny 63 71 74 50:36.1 16:19/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LeeAnn Williams 211 56 40:20.4 13:01/M
2 Avery Hickman 10 14 65 46:48.2 15:06/M
3 Yvonne Johnson 588 72 50:14.1 16:12/M
4 Kynlie Holder 591 9 83 56:21.0 18:11/M
5 Madilyn Schuster 218 10 109 1:03:33.0 20:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maya Kaddoura 170 15 40 36:46.3 11:52/M
2 Kaia Andrews 585 16 76 52:48.3 17:02/M
3 Tessa Welch 499 19 79 54:30.4 17:35/M
4 Alyssa Bravo 583 19 98 1:02:30.0 20:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah VanHeyningen 154 21 12 25:35.8 8:15/M
2 Blessing Falade 40 26 18 30:38.1 9:53/M
3 Rosa Miraldina Futy 41 25 20 31:26.6 10:09/M
4 randi Bruce 161 29 25 32:59.2 10:38/M
5 Brandi Montgomery 146 27 28 33:08.9 10:42/M
6 Anna Beckley 55 24 37 35:53.9 11:35/M
7 Kaylee Brown 116 25 38 35:53.9 11:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liliana Nygren 149 39 7 23:21.0 7:32/M
2 Brittany Cowfer 118 32 11 25:01.2 8:04/M
3 Tina Tsang 153 30 23 32:09.6 10:22/M
4 Alicia Barber 171 31 35 35:39.5 11:30/M
5 Leah Khalil 194 39 44 36:58.9 11:56/M
6 Ashley Land 196 37 54 39:09.5 12:38/M
7 Kathy Watkins 241 39 55 39:33.4 12:46/M
8 Lauren Heyde 208 34 77 53:33.7 17:17/M
9 April Walker 155 32 84 56:26.1 18:12/M
10 Lauren Gonzalez 228 31 97 1:01:59.5 20:00/M
11 Emily Ryals 30 38 100 1:02:39.5 20:13/M
12 Ali Massey 226 38 108 1:03:31.5 20:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawna Myers 88 48 4 22:56.8 7:24/M
2 Mandy Hickman 18 43 15 28:32.6 9:12/M
3 Danielle Brofman 61 42 17 29:12.9 9:25/M
4 Anel Roji 124 48 32 35:17.9 11:23/M
5 Kelley Bryant 117 49 33 35:33.9 11:28/M
6 Urmi Sen 151 45 46 37:11.3 12:00/M
7 Heather Kaddoura 169 47 50 37:52.8 12:13/M
8 Rima Kaddoura 596 41 51 37:54.8 12:14/M
9 Mandi Miller 16 43 52 38:05.2 12:17/M
10 Paria Rafiee 172 42 53 38:21.4 12:22/M
11 Karyn Narvacan 14 44 82 55:28.8 17:54/M
12 Angelique Brou 11 47 89 59:41.3 19:15/M
13 Branda Schuster 217 42 110 1:03:35.4 20:31/M
14 Leanda Walker 204 46 114 1:05:45.8 21:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Ma-Chan 586 50 31 35:15.4 11:22/M
2 Laura Thompson 29 54 39 36:43.9 11:51/M
3 Kelly Lauck 144 51 45 37:06.8 11:58/M
4 Lisa Biagi 114 51 59 42:28.5 13:42/M
5 Stacie McComb Bullock 26 51 62 43:36.9 14:04/M
6 Jennifer Lester 1 51 63 46:07.4 14:53/M
7 Janet Blazek Valdes 246 51 64 46:31.4 15:00/M
8 Liz McGuffee 516 56 70 49:34.1 15:59/M
9 Jennifer Welch 503 56 78 54:26.8 17:34/M
10 Pamela Wallace 174 50 81 54:33.4 17:36/M
11 Karen Smelcer 563 58 85 56:30.8 18:14/M
12 Marlene Wark 210 58 87 57:16.7 18:29/M
13 Tracey Simpson 495 58 92 1:00:38.0 19:34/M
14 Lisa Mouton 147 54 94 1:00:42.8 19:35/M
15 Claudia Canales 34 54 96 1:01:58.3 19:59/M
16 Margarita Aragon 24 51 102 1:02:50.3 20:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tonya Wyatt Mulligan 249 62 58 42:19.2 13:39/M
2 Debbie Abraham 4 64 60 43:14.5 13:57/M
3 Rose Grimes 60 65 69 48:43.8 15:43/M
4 Evia Kimble 59 66 71 49:41.6 16:02/M
5 Marie Holder 493 65 88 59:23.8 19:10/M
6 Patsy Pekar 206 65 90 59:43.1 19:16/M
7 Melissa Vincent 229 66 91 59:46.1 19:17/M
8 Kim Miller 513 62 95 1:00:50.8 19:38/M
9 Norma Picon 195 61 112 1:05:04.7 21:00/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Baer 62 73 47 37:18.5 12:02/M
2 V. L. McKitrick 515 72 75 52:29.0 16:56/M
3 Berta Flores 33 71 111 1:05:04.2 20:59/M
Top

Non Binary

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosalie Florez 193 64 113 1:05:04.9 21:00/M