37th Annual Sugar Land Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Coach Andy's 5 Mile Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Wallace Pearland TX 606 27 M 1:Overall 26:45.0 5:21/M
2 Cody Hogan Richmond TX 363 15 M 1:15-19 29:52.2 5:58/M
3 Baptiste Terena 664 38 M 1:35-39 30:22.1 6:04/M
4 Seth Vowell Richmond TX 595 14 M 1: 1-14 30:24.9 6:05/M
5 Joshua Wan Sugar Land TX 519 16 M 2:15-19 30:25.8 6:05/M
6 Travis Morrey Sugar Land TX 440 17 M 3:15-19 30:55.0 6:11/M
7 Art Sherry Houston TX 673 40 M 1:Masters 31:20.1 6:16/M
8 Chandler Heikkila Stafford TX 358 26 M 1:25-29 31:26.5 6:17/M
9 Dan Carlson Sugarland TX 639 35 M 2:35-39 31:27.1 6:17/M
10 Dalton McInnis Missouri City TX 621 29 M 2:25-29 31:30.1 6:18/M
11 Derek Jimenez Sugarland TX 653 15 M 4:15-19 32:07.9 6:26/M
12 Mikael Leul Missouri City TX 397 16 M 5:15-19 32:11.9 6:26/M
13 Tojo Thomas Bellaire TX 649 43 M 1:40-44 32:25.9 6:29/M
14 Andrew Hopkinson Brisbane UNK 368 36 M 3:35-39 32:41.4 6:32/M
15 Devon Asphall Missouri City TX 264 30 M 1:30-34 32:45.2 6:33/M
16 Hazel Vowell Richmond TX 592 12 F 1:Overall 33:01.4 6:36/M
17 Sergio Perez Sugar Land TX 456 48 M 1:45-49 33:32.4 6:42/M
18 Yi Luo Houston TX 575 51 M 1:50-54 33:44.6 6:45/M
19 Derek Giese Rosenberg TX 584 37 M 4:35-39 34:05.4 6:49/M
20 Matthew Tomas Richmond TX 508 32 M 2:30-34 34:07.4 6:49/M
21 Alyssa Heikkila Richmond TX 357 20 F 1:20-24 34:16.8 6:51/M
22 Yash Hooda Richmond TX 552 20 M 1:20-24 34:25.4 6:53/M
23 Haley Harkrider Richmond TX 353 18 F 1:15-19 34:35.7 6:55/M
24 Gabrielle Phillips Andover KS 459 25 F 1:25-29 34:56.6 6:59/M
25 Lauren Graham Bellaire TX 341 25 F 2:25-29 35:55.4 7:11/M
26 Anthony Melton Sugar Land TX 655 48 M 2:45-49 36:16.0 7:15/M
27 Paul Schuber Sugar Land TX 488 40 M 2:40-44 36:20.5 7:16/M
28 Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX 539 66 M 1:65-69 36:22.5 7:17/M
29 Eddie Lasker Sugar Land TX 392 55 M 1:55-59 36:30.1 7:18/M
30 Scott Schepps Houston TX 486 56 M 2:55-59 36:44.8 7:21/M
31 Nikki Rafie Missouri City TX 608 60 F 1:Masters 36:48.7 7:21/M
32 Brian Wrona Dripping Springs TX 604 39 M 5:35-39 36:48.7 7:22/M
33 Alex Schneider 662 36 M 6:35-39 36:56.6 7:23/M
34 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 403 55 M 3:55-59 37:00.7 7:24/M
35 Jackson Massey Houston TX 414 34 M 3:30-34 37:34.8 7:31/M
36 Bob Sevin Jr Richmond TX 492 65 M 2:65-69 37:41.8 7:32/M
37 Joseph Bellew Sugar Land TX 275 16 M 6:15-19 37:49.3 7:34/M
38 Tommy Yates Missouri City TX 590 54 M 2:50-54 37:53.5 7:35/M
39 Dick Milholland Sugar Land TX 433 69 M 3:65-69 37:56.3 7:35/M
40 Abelino Jeronimo Houston TX 567 63 M 1:60-64 37:58.4 7:36/M
41 Aidan Rangel Richmond TX 465 23 M 2:20-24 38:23.3 7:41/M
42 Colin Rust Sugar Land TX 478 36 M 7:35-39 38:28.6 7:42/M
43 Brittany Balsaver Sugar Land TX 270 36 F 1:35-39 38:34.7 7:43/M
44 Zach Yovan Missouri City TX 536 20 M 3:20-24 38:38.5 7:44/M
45 Lucas Bridgens Sugar Land TX 284 35 M 8:35-39 38:42.1 7:44/M
46 Sophia Rousse Sugar Land TX 596 13 F 1: 1-14 38:51.5 7:46/M
47 Bethany Johnson Spring TX 609 13 F 2: 1-14 39:07.3 7:49/M
48 Malcolm Greig Sugar Land TX 344 60 M 2:60-64 39:16.5 7:51/M
49 Alana McKee Sugar Land TX 424 36 F 2:35-39 39:29.1 7:54/M
50 Julianne Heitzer Sugar Land TX 610 30 F 1:30-34 39:29.3 7:54/M
51 Ivan Morales Ann Arbor MI 439 29 M 3:25-29 39:48.7 7:58/M
52 Bella Heczey Houston TX 355 11 F 3: 1-14 39:48.7 7:58/M
53 Marlana Klinger Houston TX 382 40 F 1:40-44 40:01.1 8:00/M
54 Madilynn (madi) MacSay Missouri City TX 407 14 F 4: 1-14 40:14.5 8:03/M
55 Andrew Hopkins Missouri City TX 366 16 M 7:15-19 40:24.2 8:05/M
56 Robert Lord 668 23 M 4:20-24 40:28.7 8:06/M
57 Debbie Coles-Shilcock Fulshear TX 304 59 F 1:55-59 40:30.5 8:06/M
58 Lily Alexander East Bernard TX 636 16 F 2:15-19 40:38.0 8:08/M
59 John Polisini Houston TX 538 69 M 4:65-69 40:46.3 8:09/M
60 Elyssa Rodarte Sugar Land TX 469 17 F 3:15-19 40:55.9 8:11/M
61 Hugh Murray Henrico VA 442 50 M 3:50-54 40:59.9 8:12/M
62 Hermela Leul Missouri City TX 396 17 F 4:15-19 41:00.6 8:12/M
63 Jose Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 472 19 M 8:15-19 41:23.6 8:17/M
64 Elias Armendariz 670 53 M 4:50-54 41:38.3 8:20/M
65 Lyzanne Mason Missouri City TX 413 52 F 1:50-54 41:39.1 8:20/M
66 Brianna Armendariz 669 23 F 2:20-24 41:46.0 8:21/M
67 Kendall Zwang Missouri City TX 645 22 F 3:20-24 41:50.7 8:22/M
68 Janet Wong Sugar Land TX 541 55 F 2:55-59 41:52.4 8:22/M
69 Doug Earle Sugar Land TX 320 70 M 1:70-74 41:54.3 8:23/M
70 Caryn Honig Houston TX 365 57 F 3:55-59 42:04.5 8:25/M
71 Paul Lopez El Campo TX 602 57 M 4:55-59 42:06.5 8:25/M
72 Brian Ross Sugar Land TX 475 59 M 5:55-59 42:07.8 8:26/M
73 Amy MacHemehl Houston TX 406 35 F 3:35-39 42:19.9 8:28/M
74 Michael McCulloch Sugar Land TX 421 20 M 5:20-24 42:21.5 8:28/M
75 Andrew Mercker Sugar Land TX 431 42 M 3:40-44 42:23.9 8:29/M
76 Tito Torres Richmond TX 509 31 M 4:30-34 42:24.9 8:29/M
77 Melissa Johnson Sugar Land TX 377 39 F 4:35-39 42:30.6 8:30/M
78 Jeremy Winn Flower Mound TX 612 43 M 4:40-44 42:36.9 8:31/M
79 Edward Ordaz Missouri City TX 451 14 M 2: 1-14 42:37.4 8:31/M
80 Shana Runions Sugar Land TX 630 45 F 1:45-49 42:46.0 8:33/M
81 Jennifer Ozturk Sugar Land TX 561 47 F 2:45-49 42:48.3 8:34/M
82 David McGeehon Sugar Land TX 423 54 M 5:50-54 42:52.2 8:34/M
83 Dung (yung) Tran Richmond TX 562 64 M 3:60-64 42:54.2 8:35/M
84 Aimee Braswell Richmond TX 597 51 F 2:50-54 42:54.7 8:35/M
85 Nick Jaisen 675 30 M 5:30-34 42:56.0 8:35/M
86 Jose Castro 619 54 M 6:50-54 43:01.8 8:36/M
87 Robert Lapus Missouri City TX 388 48 M 3:45-49 43:06.7 8:37/M
88 Jonathan Fogg Houston TX 327 47 M 4:45-49 43:07.6 8:38/M
89 Megan Flood Sugar Land TX 325 36 F 5:35-39 43:17.7 8:40/M
90 Andrew Lauer Sugar Land TX 393 38 M 9:35-39 43:22.1 8:40/M
91 Andras Heczey Houston TX 354 45 M 5:45-49 43:30.0 8:42/M
92 Binni Chadda Washington DC 294 45 F 3:45-49 43:31.8 8:42/M
93 Brianna Fogarty Houston TX 326 26 F 3:25-29 43:34.6 8:43/M
94 Rachelle Dillett Missouri City TX 317 43 F 2:40-44 43:35.0 8:43/M
95 Anthony Dillett Missouri City TX 316 16 M 9:15-19 43:44.0 8:45/M
96 Kevin McEnaney Sugarland TX 647 51 M 7:50-54 43:47.0 8:45/M
97 Patrick Gaffney Sugarland TX 336 27 M 4:25-29 43:49.0 8:46/M
98 Amanda Hubbard Houston TX 370 33 F 2:30-34 43:53.9 8:47/M
99 Patrick Larue Sugar Land TX 629 52 M 8:50-54 43:56.3 8:47/M
100 Jayme Pack Spring TX 453 36 F 6:35-39 43:56.3 8:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Carey Lindsey Sugar Land TX 398 50 M 9:50-54 43:56.4 8:47/M
102 Joanna Lombara Houston TX 402 19 F 5:15-19 43:58.1 8:48/M
103 John McCulloch Sugar Land TX 419 20 M 6:20-24 43:58.3 8:48/M
104 Marcus Gaffney Sugar Land TX 335 22 M 7:20-24 43:58.4 8:48/M
105 Murphy Will 666 26 M 5:25-29 43:58.4 8:48/M
106 Travis Stubenrouch Sugar Land TX 501 27 M 6:25-29 43:59.5 8:48/M
107 Marcelino Herrera Houston TX 360 28 M 7:25-29 44:04.0 8:49/M
108 Harry Wong Sugar Land TX 530 58 M 6:55-59 44:13.9 8:51/M
109 Angel Ramos Orchard TX 657 25 M 8:25-29 44:32.1 8:54/M
110 Thummel Allison 667 47 F 4:45-49 44:34.1 8:55/M
111 Samuel Hayes 678 21 M 8:20-24 44:34.5 8:55/M
112 Mayra Alvarado Missouri City TX 540 46 F 5:45-49 44:36.4 8:55/M
113 Lisa Icke Missouri City TX 371 55 F 4:55-59 44:40.3 8:56/M
114 John Villajomez 658 25 M 9:25-29 44:43.1 8:57/M
115 Richard Bryant Sugar Land TX 289 70 M 2:70-74 44:45.5 8:57/M
116 Ivan Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 471 16 M 10:15-19 44:47.4 8:57/M
117 Esteban Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 470 13 M 3: 1-14 44:48.8 8:58/M
118 Danielle Fournier Chicago IL 330 27 F 4:25-29 44:50.5 8:58/M
119 Patricia Gerould Sugar Land TX 634 44 F 3:40-44 44:53.3 8:59/M
120 Kim Williamson Kerrville TX 528 45 F 6:45-49 45:02.9 9:01/M
121 Tammy Alexander East Bernard TX 637 47 F 7:45-49 45:06.7 9:01/M
122 Wanda Buxton Richmond TX 550 59 F 5:55-59 45:08.8 9:02/M
123 Julia Blount Houston TX 279 46 F 8:45-49 45:11.5 9:02/M
124 Pedro Mazariegos Sugar Land TX 417 37 M 10:35-39 45:13.6 9:03/M
125 Liping Wei Sugar Land TX 646 58 F 6:55-59 45:23.5 9:05/M
126 Charity Grannis Houston TX 342 38 F 7:35-39 45:25.1 9:05/M
127 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TX 558 51 F 3:50-54 45:25.9 9:05/M
128 Jennifer Tran Brooklyn NY 607 36 F 8:35-39 45:30.2 9:06/M
129 Gregg Smith Richmond TX 587 51 M 10:50-54 45:33.7 9:07/M
130 Brian Hayes 676 49 M 6:45-49 45:34.1 9:07/M
131 Ryan Bellew Sugar Land TX 276 44 M 5:40-44 45:38.8 9:08/M
132 Dawn Beauparlant Issaquah WA 272 47 F 9:45-49 45:51.9 9:10/M
133 Lily Heczey Houston TX 356 10 F 5: 1-14 45:52.1 9:10/M
134 Dan Kurak Pipersville PA 640 47 M 7:45-49 45:52.1 9:10/M
135 Jason Loiland Sugar Land TX 400 34 M 6:30-34 45:52.6 9:11/M
136 Mary Austin Houston TX 265 48 F 10:45-49 45:58.8 9:12/M
137 David Coats Houston TX 302 61 M 4:60-64 46:03.3 9:13/M
138 Victoria Armendariz 671 52 F 4:50-54 46:05.0 9:13/M
139 John Zapata Sugar Land TX 566 46 M 8:45-49 46:20.2 9:16/M
140 Giancarlo Sardi Rosenberg TX 481 39 M 11:35-39 46:22.5 9:17/M
141 Kyle Ruck Houston TX 477 28 M 10:25-29 46:22.9 9:17/M
142 Richard Wommack Sugar Land TX 632 44 M 6:40-44 46:26.2 9:17/M
143 Grayson Ros Van Vleck TX 617 18 M 11:15-19 46:29.2 9:18/M
144 Brandon Adame Houston TX 546 39 M 12:35-39 46:36.3 9:19/M
145 Jesse Alatorre Houston TX 545 46 M 9:45-49 46:37.0 9:19/M
146 Mallory Hester Houston TX 548 31 F 3:30-34 46:37.3 9:19/M
147 Maldonado Danielle 665 41 F 4:40-44 46:37.4 9:19/M
148 Jay Murray Montgomery TX 443 15 M 12:15-19 46:43.2 9:21/M
149 Bailey Weiner Sugar Land TX 525 32 F 4:30-34 46:51.0 9:22/M
150 Donald Kline Sugar Land TX 381 65 M 5:65-69 46:53.2 9:23/M
151 Tracy Moffett Sugar Land TX 438 47 F 11:45-49 46:55.3 9:23/M
152 Jai Kelkar Sugar Land TX 378 37 M 13:35-39 47:06.0 9:25/M
153 Marvin Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 473 50 M 11:50-54 47:06.4 9:25/M
154 Reece Hardy Missouri City TX 352 43 M 7:40-44 47:07.5 9:26/M
155 Diana Mazariegos Sugar Land TX 416 32 F 5:30-34 47:07.9 9:26/M
156 Noah Melton 656 12 M 4: 1-14 47:19.2 9:28/M
157 Angela Tse Sugar Land TX 512 45 F 12:45-49 47:26.0 9:29/M
158 Kimberly Heallen Meadows Place TX 579 27 F 5:25-29 47:26.7 9:29/M
159 Lauren Vowell Richmond TX 593 43 F 5:40-44 47:31.9 9:30/M
160 Ana Maria Rocha-Goldberg 660 35 F 9:35-39 47:38.4 9:32/M
161 Blake Frampton Houston TX 334 26 M 11:25-29 47:38.6 9:32/M
162 Seth Goldberg 659 45 M 10:45-49 47:38.7 9:32/M
163 Jen Straub 672 38 F 10:35-39 47:48.6 9:34/M
164 Allen Wu Sugar Land TX 565 73 M 3:70-74 48:03.9 9:37/M
165 Val Cloutier Missouri City TX 301 61 F 1:60-64 48:04.9 9:37/M
166 Lenny Altamura Missouri City TX 257 50 M 12:50-54 48:06.1 9:37/M
167 Mirna Gutierrez Sugar Land TX 347 40 F 6:40-44 48:10.0 9:38/M
168 Dave Heitzer 674 62 M 5:60-64 48:10.3 9:38/M
169 Cathy Bradford Las Cruces NM 281 65 F 1:65-69 48:28.0 9:42/M
170 Kirk Layden Dallas TX 394 37 M 14:35-39 48:30.2 9:42/M
171 Andrew Cox Richmond TX 569 67 M 6:65-69 48:33.6 9:43/M
172 Erin Lyons San Antonio TX 405 39 F 11:35-39 48:40.3 9:44/M
173 Coby Gratzer Missouri City TX 650 20 M 9:20-24 48:49.6 9:46/M
174 David Baker Sugar Land TX 269 22 M 10:20-24 48:53.9 9:47/M
175 Avery Moorer Houston TX 643 24 F 4:20-24 48:55.0 9:47/M
176 Rosalind Coats Houston TX 303 20 F 5:20-24 48:55.6 9:47/M
177 John Hopkins Missouri City TX 367 52 M 13:50-54 48:59.0 9:48/M
178 W James Hoelker Sugar Land TX 572 63 M 6:60-64 49:02.8 9:49/M
179 Maleah Preston Missouri City TX 463 50 F 5:50-54 49:03.8 9:49/M
180 Jack Goldwait Sugar Land TX 340 21 M 11:20-24 49:09.0 9:50/M
181 Trevor Gage Houston TX 338 46 M 11:45-49 49:10.3 9:50/M
182 Joe Turner Missouri City TX 611 71 M 4:70-74 49:11.1 9:50/M
183 Shane Baldon Sugar Land TX 633 51 M 14:50-54 49:12.5 9:51/M
184 Wes Amistad Missouri City TX 259 42 M 8:40-44 49:17.6 9:52/M
185 David Beauparlant Issaquah WA 271 47 M 12:45-49 49:20.5 9:52/M
186 Ashu Tarh Houston TX 505 40 M 9:40-44 49:22.9 9:53/M
187 Allison Pham Sugar Land TX 457 22 F 6:20-24 49:25.1 9:53/M
188 Juan Martinez Sugar Land TX 410 54 M 15:50-54 49:26.5 9:53/M
189 Vivien Pham Sugar Land TX 458 58 F 7:55-59 49:27.2 9:53/M
190 Garret Hanson Manvel TX 350 25 M 12:25-29 49:29.5 9:54/M
191 Casey Braun Austin TX 283 30 F 6:30-34 49:34.3 9:55/M
192 Shannon Rosette 663 50 M 16:50-54 49:34.9 9:55/M
193 Insiya Jafferji Pearland TX 374 42 F 7:40-44 49:37.0 9:55/M
194 Keith Jaasma Missouri City TX 627 53 F 6:50-54 49:37.5 9:56/M
195 Catherine Jimenea Houston TX 375 32 F 7:30-34 49:40.5 9:56/M
196 Kimberlyn Alexander Katy TX 253 27 F 6:25-29 49:47.0 9:57/M
197 Rebecca Hassel Katy TX 598 50 F 7:50-54 49:48.3 9:58/M
198 Sonal Pandya Houston TX 454 41 F 8:40-44 49:48.4 9:58/M
199 Trey Stone Katy TX 599 56 M 7:55-59 49:49.1 9:58/M
200 Matt Davis Houston TX 576 62 M 7:60-64 49:50.4 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Keith Luo Houston TX 574 14 M 5: 1-14 49:52.0 9:58/M
202 Josh Hoelker Katy TX 626 31 M 7:30-34 49:54.8 9:59/M
203 Jay Jimenea Houston TX 376 47 M 13:45-49 49:58.7 10:00/M
204 Tom Layden Sugar Land TX 395 69 M 7:65-69 49:59.7 10:00/M
205 Monica Lopez Richmond TX 404 18 F 6:15-19 50:03.7 10:01/M
206 Nick Tovar El Campo TX 603 14 M 6: 1-14 50:07.9 10:02/M
207 Steven Bell Austin TX 274 29 M 13:25-29 50:08.1 10:02/M
208 David Alvarado Orchard TX 258 58 M 8:55-59 50:13.3 10:03/M
209 Allen Scarrow Sugar Land TX 484 47 M 14:45-49 50:17.0 10:03/M
210 Jay Thumbar Stafford TX 507 17 M 13:15-19 50:23.5 10:05/M
211 Lauren Moorer Sugar Land TX 644 24 F 7:20-24 50:27.1 10:05/M
212 Joey Bloom Richmond TX 278 61 M 8:60-64 50:30.8 10:06/M
213 Marty Appelbaum Sugar Land TX 262 60 M 9:60-64 50:31.2 10:06/M
214 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 511 56 F 8:55-59 50:37.3 10:07/M
215 Damon Brownd Sugar Land TX 288 62 M 10:60-64 50:40.9 10:08/M
216 Sarah Amyx Richmond TX 260 31 F 8:30-34 50:41.7 10:08/M
217 Annie Sweeney Sugar Land TX 503 24 F 8:20-24 50:45.5 10:09/M
218 Donna-Lynn Musgrave Houston TX 445 53 F 8:50-54 50:55.8 10:11/M
219 Rosie Valdiviezo Richmond TX 515 41 F 9:40-44 51:01.1 10:12/M
220 Savannah Laricci Sugar Land TX 390 27 F 7:25-29 51:03.2 10:13/M
221 Laura Warren Missouri City TX 641 68 F 2:65-69 51:04.9 10:13/M
222 Juli Fournier Sugar Land TX 331 61 F 2:60-64 51:06.6 10:13/M
223 Tiffany Portillo Houston TX 462 28 F 8:25-29 51:13.3 10:15/M
224 Gaven Ros Van Vleck TX 616 16 M 14:15-19 51:21.4 10:16/M
225 Esther Sasu Fresno TX 482 40 F 10:40-44 51:22.2 10:16/M
226 Logan Childs Missouri City TX 297 12 M 7: 1-14 51:31.0 10:18/M
227 Leen Laricci Sugar Land TX 391 61 F 3:60-64 51:33.9 10:19/M
228 Ethan Davis Sugar Land TX 311 15 M 15:15-19 51:47.9 10:22/M
229 Ieva Sunaksle Stafford TX 502 33 F 9:30-34 51:48.0 10:22/M
230 Keith Teague Missouri City TX 506 57 M 9:55-59 52:26.8 10:29/M
231 Stacey McCulloch Sugar Land TX 422 52 F 9:50-54 52:28.3 10:30/M
232 Aaron Valdiviezo Richmond TX 514 41 M 10:40-44 52:29.6 10:30/M
233 Brian Roberts Missouri City TX 467 48 M 15:45-49 52:36.3 10:31/M
234 Mikaela Wood Sugar Land TX 532 15 F 7:15-19 52:36.6 10:31/M
235 Cheng Wood Houston TX 531 48 F 13:45-49 52:37.0 10:31/M
236 Chelsea Laricci Sugar Land TX 389 29 F 9:25-29 52:39.9 10:32/M
237 Linda Fox Missouri City TX 333 34 F 10:30-34 52:41.6 10:32/M
238 David Fox Houston TX 332 67 M 8:65-69 52:42.0 10:32/M
239 Chuck Rosenbaum Sugar Land TX 474 55 M 10:55-59 52:44.4 10:33/M
240 Melissa Hoffman Sugar Land TX 362 60 F 4:60-64 52:53.3 10:35/M
241 Matthew Martinez Sugar Land TX 411 21 M 12:20-24 52:57.3 10:35/M
242 Todd Gutek Hockley TX 346 60 M 11:60-64 53:02.7 10:37/M
243 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 510 57 M 11:55-59 53:04.5 10:37/M
244 Cynthia Mason Sugar Land TX 412 53 F 10:50-54 53:06.0 10:37/M
245 Heather Waterwall Meadows Place TX 521 40 F 11:40-44 53:18.0 10:40/M
246 Laura Hardy Missouri City TX 351 42 F 12:40-44 53:18.1 10:40/M
247 Sarah Carr Missouri City TX 585 46 F 14:45-49 53:25.9 10:41/M
248 Caitlin Goldwait Sugar Land TX 339 19 F 8:15-19 53:34.9 10:43/M
249 Julie Loiland Bel Air MD 401 32 F 11:30-34 54:09.4 10:50/M
250 Ashley McCulloch Sugar Land TX 418 16 F 9:15-19 54:12.8 10:51/M
251 Michael Bayer Richmond TX 570 67 M 9:65-69 54:23.3 10:53/M
252 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 399 39 F 12:35-39 54:32.6 10:55/M
253 Katrina Blume Richmond TX 586 46 F 15:45-49 54:32.6 10:55/M
254 Janica Owen Richmond TX 588 47 F 16:45-49 54:33.6 10:55/M
255 Daryl Knox Sugar Land TX 384 70 M 5:70-74 54:41.6 10:56/M
256 Daniel Hanson 654 28 M 14:25-29 54:41.7 10:56/M
257 Scott Horner Missouri City TX 578 50 M 17:50-54 54:46.2 10:57/M
258 Mallory Font Sugar Land TX 329 20 F 9:20-24 54:53.2 10:59/M
259 Amy Parkins Richmond TX 455 37 F 13:35-39 54:57.5 11:00/M
260 Jim Zimmerman Sugar Land TX 537 64 M 12:60-64 54:58.2 11:00/M
261 Haitham Baba Sugar Land TX 267 46 M 16:45-49 55:09.4 11:02/M
262 Thomas Allen Houston TX 571 49 M 17:45-49 55:15.7 11:03/M
263 Kate Murray Henrico VA 444 45 F 17:45-49 55:16.9 11:03/M
264 Simon Gaffney Sugar Land TX 337 62 M 13:60-64 55:18.8 11:04/M
265 Chris Eckols 648 51 M 18:50-54 55:24.5 11:05/M
266 Tessy Phillips Sugar Land TX 460 59 F 9:55-59 55:29.6 11:06/M
267 Allison Horner Missouri City TX 369 45 F 18:45-49 55:40.7 11:08/M
268 Mark McCulloch Sugar Land TX 420 18 M 16:15-19 55:41.2 11:08/M
269 Esther Schinzler Sugar Land TX 487 37 F 14:35-39 55:41.4 11:08/M
270 Catherine Cook Houston TX 306 18 F 10:15-19 55:42.2 11:08/M
271 Casey-Sheri Asphall Missouri City TX 263 34 M 8:30-34 56:01.5 11:12/M
272 Gabriel Roberts Missouri City TX 468 15 M 17:15-19 56:05.0 11:13/M
273 Meredtih Cary Sugar Land TX 605 50 F 11:50-54 56:06.1 11:13/M
274 Robin Yovan Missouri City TX 535 48 F 19:45-49 56:21.4 11:16/M
275 Kevin Walker Sugar Land TX 564 65 M 10:65-69 56:32.9 11:19/M
276 April Chears Richmond TX 296 49 F 20:45-49 56:45.0 11:21/M
277 Hilda Guerrero Missouri City TX 573 41 F 13:40-44 56:51.1 11:22/M
278 Terri Morrison Missouri City TX 441 44 F 14:40-44 56:56.5 11:23/M
279 Kathleen Gullion Houston TX 345 29 F 10:25-29 57:00.5 11:24/M
280 Evan Medina Richmond TX 425 29 M 15:25-29 57:05.4 11:25/M
281 Whitney Childs Missouri City TX 299 17 F 11:15-19 57:08.0 11:26/M
282 Mark Seilkop Sugar Land TX 491 57 M 12:55-59 57:23.1 11:29/M
283 Lee Ann Stubenrouch Sugar Land TX 500 57 F 10:55-59 57:26.0 11:29/M
284 Mia Clarke Sugar Land TX 300 17 F 12:15-19 57:27.1 11:29/M
285 Chloe Enard Sugar Land TX 321 17 F 13:15-19 57:31.6 11:30/M
286 Vijay Dasari 661 44 M 11:40-44 57:42.4 11:32/M
287 Robin Coyne Sugar Land TX 308 58 F 11:55-59 57:43.3 11:33/M
288 Dannette Cook Somerset KY 307 54 F 12:50-54 57:54.2 11:35/M
289 Nelly Salinas Meadows Place TX 480 36 F 15:35-39 58:09.2 11:38/M
290 Mary Reveles Sugar Land TX 577 51 F 13:50-54 58:17.8 11:40/M
291 Nathaniel Hammons Sugar Land TX 349 17 M 18:15-19 58:32.9 11:43/M
292 Nathan Kenison Missouri City TX 379 18 M 19:15-19 58:49.2 11:46/M
293 Drew Milholland Sugar Land TX 434 24 F 10:20-24 58:59.0 11:48/M
294 Daniel Bosse Missouri City TX 280 44 M 12:40-44 59:07.8 11:50/M
295 Russell Ryan Sugar Land TX 479 41 M 13:40-44 59:12.4 11:50/M
296 Logan Emborsky Katy TX 614 9 M 8: 1-14 59:12.9 11:51/M
297 Anna Milholland Sugar Land TX 432 15 F 14:15-19 59:16.1 11:51/M
298 Daniela Hammons Sugar Land TX 348 52 F 14:50-54 59:17.1 11:51/M
299 April Davis Sugar Land TX 310 42 F 15:40-44 59:18.0 11:52/M
300 Denise Hernandez Sugar Land TX 359 34 F 12:30-34 59:37.7 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Isidro Sifuentes Houston TX 495 37 M 15:35-39 59:38.3 11:56/M
302 Susana Langlois Katy TX 387 51 F 15:50-54 59:41.2 11:56/M
303 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 483 57 M 13:55-59 59:41.2 11:56/M
304 Monica Vance Houston TX 542 47 F 21:45-49 59:51.9 11:58/M
305 Chandler Sebek Houston TX 544 27 M 16:25-29 59:53.3 11:59/M
306 Mike Fields Sugar Land TX 547 40 M 14:40-44 59:53.6 11:59/M
307 Amanda Forner Houston TX 543 38 F 16:35-39 59:54.5 11:59/M
308 Natasha Schepps Houston TX 485 26 F 11:25-29 1:00:08.2 12:02/M
309 Ashten Ruck Houston TX 476 29 F 12:25-29 1:00:10.8 12:02/M
310 Serena Valdiviezo Richmond TX 516 19 F 15:15-19 1:00:31.7 12:06/M
311 Ismat Haque Sugarland TX 560 48 F 22:45-49 1:00:40.2 12:08/M
312 Dylan Allotta Missouri City TX 254 27 F 13:25-29 1:00:51.4 12:10/M
313 Michael Hayes 677 24 M 13:20-24 1:01:01.3 12:12/M
314 Garek Gratzer Missouri City TX 651 17 M 20:15-19 1:01:04.9 12:13/M
315 Christina Evans Rosenberg TX 322 27 F 14:25-29 1:01:07.2 12:13/M
316 Regina Densmore Van Vleck TX 314 62 F 5:60-64 1:01:07.3 12:13/M
317 Anna Mendiola Sugar Land TX 427 25 F 15:25-29 1:01:09.6 12:14/M
318 Victor Mendiola Sugar Land TX 430 56 M 14:55-59 1:01:10.0 12:14/M
319 Dianna Ramirez Missouri City TX 551 46 F 23:45-49 1:01:33.2 12:19/M
320 Edrey Ocampo Sugar Land TX 449 27 M 17:25-29 1:01:44.6 12:21/M
321 Thomas Hayes 679 19 M 21:15-19 1:01:49.8 12:22/M
322 Yong Collins Richmond TX 568 68 F 3:65-69 1:02:04.1 12:25/M
323 Cathy Veniegas Friendswood TX 652 42 F 16:40-44 1:02:28.1 12:30/M
324 Ramana Kolluri Sugar Land TX 385 56 M 15:55-59 1:02:31.6 12:30/M
325 Rosemary Schuber Richmond TX 489 66 F 4:65-69 1:02:31.7 12:30/M
326 Tracy Hughey Missouri City TX 580 55 F 12:55-59 1:02:36.4 12:31/M
327 Mikael Behrens Austin TX 273 52 M 19:50-54 1:02:39.8 12:32/M
328 Diane Ditman Sugar Land TX 318 61 F 6:60-64 1:03:02.0 12:36/M
329 Jeffrey Shapiro Missouri City TX 493 14 M 9: 1-14 1:03:20.6 12:40/M
330 Theresa Hollaway Sugar Land TX 364 58 F 13:55-59 1:03:35.8 12:43/M
331 Jen Altamura Missouri City TX 256 50 F 16:50-54 1:03:36.2 12:43/M
332 Farah Hashemi Sugar Land TX 553 59 F 14:55-59 1:03:45.3 12:45/M
333 Angie Roberts Missouri City TX 466 48 F 24:45-49 1:03:50.3 12:46/M
334 Paxton Densmore Rosenberg TX 313 26 M 18:25-29 1:03:58.7 12:48/M
335 Jared Jakacky Rosharon TX 642 34 M 9:30-34 1:04:00.9 12:48/M
336 Tim Ewert Sugar Land TX 323 69 M 11:65-69 1:04:12.4 12:50/M
337 Al Antich Sugar Land TX 261 74 M 6:70-74 1:04:15.8 12:51/M
338 Zhen Mahoney Katy TX 549 43 F 17:40-44 1:04:20.8 12:52/M
339 Chris Emborsky Katy TX 613 41 M 15:40-44 1:04:21.4 12:52/M
340 Rajesh Chanpura Sugar Land TX 295 51 M 20:50-54 1:04:32.0 12:54/M
341 Kate Binau Bellaire TX 601 20 F 11:20-24 1:04:32.8 12:55/M
342 Sara Binau Bellaire TX 600 62 F 7:60-64 1:04:33.7 12:55/M
343 Tia Benson Missouri City TX 554 47 F 25:45-49 1:05:01.8 13:00/M
344 Garry Matocha Spring TX 415 65 M 12:65-69 1:05:10.4 13:02/M
345 Carrie Mendiola Sugar Land TX 428 56 F 15:55-59 1:05:11.2 13:02/M
346 Angie Babin Pearland TX 268 53 F 17:50-54 1:05:14.7 13:03/M
347 Bel Alvarado Jr. Missouri City TX 625 48 M 18:45-49 1:06:25.7 13:17/M
348 Pon Vongsombath Sugar Land TX 591 49 F 26:45-49 1:06:51.7 13:22/M
349 Madeline Buchanan Sugar Land TX 291 27 F 16:25-29 1:08:41.4 13:44/M
350 Jordan Buchanan Sugar Land TX 290 27 M 19:25-29 1:08:41.5 13:44/M
351 Kati Sotillo Sugar Land TX 638 49 F 27:45-49 1:09:45.8 13:57/M
352 Sonya Fogg Houston TX 328 51 F 18:50-54 1:10:10.6 14:02/M
353 Anna Isakova Katy TX 372 33 F 13:30-34 1:10:12.7 14:03/M
354 Missi Shapiro Missouri City TX 494 48 F 28:45-49 1:10:40.2 14:08/M
355 Monica Perez Houston TX 618 49 F 29:45-49 1:10:43.0 14:09/M
356 Melissa Burkett-Kohler Cypress TX 292 47 F 30:45-49 1:13:04.0 14:37/M
357 Dakira Jacquot Missouri City TX 373 50 F 19:50-54 1:14:57.0 14:59/M
358 Shelva Washington Sugar Land TX 520 77 M 1:75-99 1:14:58.0 15:00/M
359 Russell Whisonant Missouri City TX 527 58 M 16:55-59 1:15:39.0 15:08/M
360 Donna Whisonant Missouri City TX 526 59 F 16:55-59 1:15:40.2 15:08/M
361 Mary Spurlock Sugarland TX 499 68 F 5:65-69 1:17:44.6 15:33/M
362 Jamey Webster Sugar Land TX 522 52 M 21:50-54 1:19:11.0 15:50/M
363 Julia Webster Sugar Land TX 523 21 F 12:20-24 1:19:11.1 15:50/M
364 Katherine Spearman Houston TX 497 32 F 14:30-34 1:23:56.6 16:47/M
365 Frank Altamura Missouri City TX 255 56 M 17:55-59 1:29:10.4 17:50/M
366 Donna Allotta 631 59 F 17:55-59 1:29:12.2 17:50/M
367 Michelle Dang Missouri City TX 309 26 F 17:25-29 1:29:12.5 17:51/M
368 Myron Dianiska Sugar Land TX 315 77 M 2:75-99 1:30:30.6 18:06/M