Pecan Grove Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2022


Results by Steven @ Run Houston Timing


5K Men: 0-12 13-17 18-99
5K Women: 0-12 13-17 18-99
1 Mile Men: 0-12
1 Mile Women: 0-12

5K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Kurek 1076 12 13   25:40.7 25:46.3 8:17/M
2 Kelly Schreckenbach 451 12 37 3:26.6 28:26.1 29:12.9 9:10/M
3 Presley Young 64 12 50 5:45.8 31:30.0 31:32.2 10:10/M
4 Emme Martin 204 12 63 7:21.5 32:56.8 33:07.9 10:38/M
5 Hazel Yaeger 485 12 64 7:21.7 32:53.8 33:08.1 10:37/M
6 Annabelle Oglesby 891 12 83 12:58.1 38:32.5 38:44.4 12:26/M
7 Emmie Meaux 878 12 91 16:41.7 42:28.0 42:28.0 13:42/M
8 Macie Meaux 879 12 94 16:51.2 42:12.9 42:37.6 13:37/M
9 Lyla Kean 1068 12 110 25:11.8 50:06.8 50:58.2 16:10/M
10 Hannah Kate Conner 966 12 126 34:01.2 59:03.6 59:47.6 19:03/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cora West 479 15 2   21:34.2 21:35.5 6:58/M
2 Krislyn Zamora 133 16 5 1:27.0 23:02.5 23:02.5 7:26/M
3 Danielle Ortega 895 15 6 1:33.6 23:08.0 23:09.2 7:28/M
4 Brooke Kocher 100 17 59 11:01.8 32:23.6 32:37.4 10:27/M
5 Minnie DeCamps 1 15 78 14:53.4 36:22.4 36:28.9 11:44/M
6 Kaelyn Vernon 139 15 82 17:04.4 38:36.8 38:40.0 12:27/M
Top

Female 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bentley Baldridge 949 20 1   20:39.5 20:49.2 6:40/M
2 Bailey Barnes 131 20 3 2:12.9 20:00.7 23:02.1 6:27/M
3 Sabrina Martinez 43 20 4 2:13.0 22:55.2 23:02.2 7:24/M
4 Amy Gougler 1040 20 7 2:22.9 23:04.2 23:12.1 7:27/M
5 Ashley Crump 999 20 8 2:34.1 23:20.1 23:23.3 7:32/M
6 Chloe Mills 39 20 9 3:05.2 23:49.3 23:54.4 7:41/M
7 Elizabeth Mills 40 20 10 3:10.3 23:54.9 23:59.5 7:43/M
8 Laura Contreras 497 20 11 3:13.2 24:02.4 24:02.4 7:45/M
9 Roberta Meggs 101 20 12 3:37.1 24:18.8 24:26.3 7:51/M
10 Kacie Linegar 948 20 14 5:12.6 25:51.2 26:01.8 8:20/M
11 Jennifer Beck 951 20 15 5:13.2 25:52.2 26:02.4 8:21/M
12 Laura Threatt 468 20 16 5:19.9 26:05.2 26:09.1 8:25/M
13 Sandra Lenzi 1083 20 17 5:25.2 25:42.3 26:14.4 8:18/M
14 ADANELI Mendez 15 20 18 5:34.4 26:16.6 26:23.6 8:29/M
15 Maria Villela 29 20 19 5:35.6 26:15.6 26:24.8 8:28/M
16 Kristen Rovey 445 20 20 5:35.7 25:57.6 26:24.9 8:22/M
17 Caitlyn Moore 144 20 21 5:46.4 26:28.4 26:35.6 8:32/M
18 Corissa Murillo 17 20 22 6:06.2 26:52.7 26:55.4 8:40/M
19 Jennifer Gutierrez 1045 20 23 6:11.6 26:54.0 27:00.8 8:41/M
20 Celeste Cook 995 20 24 6:19.8 26:33.3 27:09.0 8:34/M
21 Caylee Senn 68 20 25 6:29.6 27:18.8 27:18.8 8:49/M
22 Ashley Sellier 456 20 26 6:43.7 27:21.4 27:32.9 8:50/M
23 Amber Petr 431 20 27 6:46.0 27:33.9 27:35.2 8:54/M
24 Brooke Watson 475 20 28 6:57.8 27:47.0 27:47.0 8:58/M
25 Sarah Roberts 443 20 29 7:21.5 28:09.9 28:10.7 9:05/M
26 Richelle Overton 896 20 30 7:23.2 28:02.7 28:12.4 9:03/M
27 Karina Volrin 146 20 31 7:36.2 28:20.7 28:25.4 9:09/M
28 Kacy Kurek 1075 20 32 7:39.3 28:20.5 28:28.5 9:09/M
29 Ashley Bell 140 20 33 7:42.4 28:16.5 28:31.6 9:07/M
30 Paige Hennighan 45 20 34 7:50.4 28:29.7 28:39.6 9:12/M
31 Kristina Magallan 1088 20 35 7:58.1 28:39.0 28:47.3 9:15/M
32 Katie Martin 205 20 36 8:06.4 28:40.4 28:55.6 9:15/M
33 Grace Pepin 449 20 38 8:30.8 29:05.1 29:20.0 9:23/M
34 Beka Hamilton 1046 20 39 8:52.2 29:19.3 29:41.4 9:28/M
35 Stephanie Reed 86 20 40 9:07.9 29:32.4 29:57.1 9:32/M
36 Chelsea Covington 78 20 41 9:29.9 30:00.1 30:19.1 9:41/M
37 Erin Wells 95 20 42 9:51.7 30:30.5 30:40.9 9:50/M
38 Elizabeth Lenzi 1084 20 43 10:04.8 30:50.0 30:54.0 9:57/M
39 Elizabeth Brooks 37 20 44 10:16.4 30:49.1 31:05.6 9:57/M
40 Rachel Brooks 36 20 45 10:17.6 30:48.9 31:06.8 9:56/M
41 Paige Dean 1005 20 46 10:24.6 30:05.3 31:13.8 9:42/M
42 Reata Knieriemen 1072 20 47 10:32.7 30:54.0 31:21.9 9:58/M
43 Carmella Dean 1004 20 48 10:38.6 30:25.4 31:27.8 9:49/M
44 Christian Sanchez 149 20 49 10:40.1 31:27.2 31:29.3 10:09/M
45 Randall Young 65 20 51 10:44.0 31:30.9 31:33.2 10:10/M
46 Roberta Carranza 495 20 52 10:52.5 31:32.9 31:41.7 10:11/M
47 Jacqueline Pea 897 20 53 11:01.3 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
48 Sheila Lee 950 20 54 11:01.7 31:40.3 31:50.9 10:13/M
49 Dawn Prahl 50 20 55 11:05.3 31:43.3 31:54.5 10:14/M
50 Tina Guadian 74 20 56 11:18.1 31:48.1 32:07.3 10:16/M
51 Martha Durio 1022 20 57 11:19.5 32:04.2 32:08.7 10:21/M
52 Jana Tyler 153 20 58 11:40.3 32:20.5 32:29.5 10:26/M
53 Amanda Hinojosa 98 20 60 11:49.3 32:25.6 32:38.5 10:28/M
54 Ari Johnson 53 20 61 11:54.3 32:16.1 32:43.5 10:25/M
55 Adrienne Caruso 980 20 62 11:56.2 32:22.2 32:45.4 10:27/M
56 Samantha Caruso 981 20 65 12:36.4 33:02.6 33:25.6 10:40/M
57 Jennifer Yaeger 488 20 66 12:54.5 33:10.4 33:43.7 10:42/M
58 Elizabeth Snarr 137 20 67 12:58.3 33:24.6 33:47.5 10:47/M
59 Rebecca Blevins 490 20 68 13:18.3 33:41.4 34:07.5 10:52/M
60 Lena Wilkens 482 20 69 13:21.2 33:45.3 34:10.4 10:53/M
61 Selena Munguia 887 20 70 13:52.9 34:31.9 34:42.1 11:08/M
62 Tegann Dagley 199 20 71 13:56.6 34:38.6 34:45.8 11:11/M
63 Crystal Pope 432 20 72 14:06.7 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:16/M
64 Angela Connor 496 20 73 14:44.8 35:29.3 35:34.0 11:27/M
65 Denise Moore 145 20 74 14:59.8 35:42.6 35:49.0 11:31/M
66 Courtney Lewis 11 20 75 15:02.9 35:48.6 35:52.1 11:33/M
67 Louise Gerhards 1037 20 76 15:13.4 35:47.0 36:02.6 11:33/M
68 Madison DeCamps 1008 20 77 15:39.3 36:22.5 36:28.5 11:44/M
69 Michele Medina 147 44 79 16:27.1 37:12.8 37:16.3 12:00/M
70 Amanda Wisnewski 484 20 80 16:49.4 37:15.6 37:38.6 12:01/M
71 Ana Brooks 33 20 81 17:20.1 37:52.8 38:09.3 12:13/M
72 Michele Fish 6 20 84 19:04.2 39:33.3 39:53.4 12:46/M
73 Michelle Bailey 945 20 85 19:05.2 39:33.2 39:54.4 12:46/M
74 Callie Hildebrand 1054 20 86 19:15.4 39:40.4 40:04.6 12:48/M
75 Gina Maldonado 1091 20 87 19:16.6 39:41.6 40:05.8 12:48/M
76 Danielle Lamb 1077 20 88 19:18.1 38:42.8 40:07.3 12:29/M
77 Brenda Baichoo 942 20 89 21:08.4 41:52.8 41:57.6 13:31/M
78 Michelle Durio 1021 20 90 21:12.3 41:57.3 42:01.5 13:32/M
79 Quyen Ho 1055 20 92 21:43.6 42:32.8 42:32.8 13:43/M
80 Kimberly Childs 984 20 93 21:47.6 41:21.9 42:36.8 13:21/M
81 Erica Chretien 989 20 95 22:14.3 42:43.6 43:03.5 13:47/M
82 Beka Chapman 66 20 96 23:50.6 44:06.6 44:39.8 14:14/M
83 Cindy Rowe 446 20 97 24:29.8 44:51.6 45:19.0 14:28/M
84 Kelsey Venegas 473 20 98 25:03.6 45:39.1 45:52.8 14:44/M
85 Shailey Oglesby 893 20 99 25:03.9 45:37.6 45:53.1 14:43/M
86 Jen Lober 84 20 100 25:06.4 45:33.5 45:55.6 14:42/M
87 Bonnie Gommel 1038 20 101 25:12.0 45:42.4 46:01.2 14:45/M
88 Michelle Reed 47 20 102 26:00.1 46:05.4 46:49.3 14:52/M
89 Kristyn Reed 46 20 103 26:01.6 46:11.2 46:50.8 14:54/M
90 Jennifer McGuire 59 20 104 26:16.3 46:23.3 47:05.5 14:58/M
91 Michelle McCollum 1100 20 105 26:22.6 46:16.7 47:11.8 14:56/M
92 Lauren Duke 1019 20 106 27:26.5 47:20.2 48:15.7 15:16/M
93 Kyrie Cameron 977 20 107 28:33.9 49:23.1 49:23.1 15:56/M
94 Amy Patterson 976 20 108 28:46.4 48:54.1 49:35.6 15:46/M
95 Terry Sampson 996 20 109 29:03.6 49:38.9 49:52.8 16:01/M
96 Emma Peachey 21 20 111 31:24.0 51:43.4 52:13.2 16:41/M
97 Donna Peachey 23 20 112 31:34.0 51:52.5 52:23.2 16:44/M
98 Cassidy Dutschke 1025 20 113 32:05.7 52:26.7 52:54.9 16:55/M
99 Jessica Kean 1067 20 114 32:24.4 52:22.5 53:13.6 16:54/M
100 Laurie Wallace 31 20 115 32:25.8 52:25.5 53:15.0 16:55/M
101 Sara Alexander 939 20 116 33:23.3 53:29.5 54:12.5 17:15/M
102 Shelby Cochran 157 20 117 34:07.4 54:13.6 54:56.6 17:30/M
103 Lindsey Hicks 156 20 118 34:07.4 54:15.0 54:56.6 17:30/M
104 Mayra Risser 57 20 119 34:53.0 54:54.8 55:42.2 17:43/M
105 Carina Calderon 56 20 120 34:54.0 54:56.1 55:43.2 17:43/M
106 Katelyn Shimek 459 20 121 35:06.8 55:56.0 55:56.0 18:03/M
107 Britany Munoz 16 20 122 35:50.0 56:06.8 56:39.2 18:06/M
108 Lynn Shimek 458 20 123 36:20.6 57:09.8 57:09.8 18:26/M
109 Donna Hinojosa 99 20 124 36:52.7 57:11.3 57:41.9 18:27/M
110 Susan Kocher 97 20 125 36:57.4 57:46.6 57:46.6 18:38/M
111 Emily Conner 971 20 127 39:02.3 59:06.5 59:51.5 19:04/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Micah Millis 883 12 26   23:26.2 23:26.2 7:34/M
2 Unknown Partic. 158 158 38 1:59.4 25:17.1 25:25.7 8:09/M
3 Easton Martin 203 12 40 2:19.2 25:45.4 25:45.5 8:19/M
4 JJ Kurek 1074 12 42 2:22.7 25:42.0 25:49.0 8:17/M
5 Braxton Leinweber 1079 12 43 2:38.9 26:05.2 26:05.2 8:25/M
6 Nathan Watson 476 12 44 2:45.0 26:11.3 26:11.3 8:27/M
7 Unknown Partic. 107 107 46 2:55.2 26:12.8 26:21.5 8:27/M
8 Cade Sanchez 447 12 48 3:27.1 26:52.5 26:53.4 8:40/M
9 Madden Chretien 988 12 54 4:16.3 27:42.6 27:42.6 8:56/M
10 Brooks Yaeger 486 12 55 4:17.1 27:42.7 27:43.4 8:56/M
11 Mason Millis 884 12 56 4:17.3 27:42.1 27:43.6 8:56/M
12 Hugh Mathews 49 12 61 5:00.9 28:22.1 28:27.2 9:09/M
13 Mason Unknown 152 12 71 7:38.6 31:04.9 31:04.9 10:02/M
14 Unknown Partic. 134 134 72 7:46.9 30:47.4 31:13.2 9:56/M
15 Marcus Tyler 154 12 77 8:57.6 32:13.1 32:23.9 10:24/M
16 Dylan DeBarbieris 70 12 78 8:58.5 32:22.9 32:24.8 10:27/M
17 Miles Tyler 155 12 79 8:59.5 32:17.3 32:25.8 10:25/M
18 Zachary Vernon 138 12 83 9:44.8 33:08.6 33:11.0 10:42/M
19 Marc Gutierrez 1042 12 86 10:38.7 34:02.5 34:05.0 10:59/M
20 Aiden Blevins 491 12 87 10:39.2 33:39.9 34:05.5 10:52/M
21 Kaleb Childs 986 12 91 12:06.2 35:18.9 35:32.5 11:24/M
22 Campbell Brown 494 12 92 12:06.4 35:03.1 35:32.7 11:18/M
23 Joshua Childs 985 12 100 16:52.8 39:02.9 40:19.1 12:36/M
24 Theo Mason 132 10 101 17:02.9 37:33.0 40:29.2 12:07/M
25 Unknown Partic. 108 108 117 34:08.3 56:48.3 57:34.6 18:19/M
26 Unknown Partic. 105 105 118 34:09.0 56:49.0 57:35.3 18:20/M
27 Theo Conner 968 12 119 36:55.8 59:40.2 1:00:22.1 19:15/M
28 Noah Schmeltekopf 970 12 121 37:02.4 59:49.9 1:00:28.7 19:18/M
29 Truett Schmeltekopf 967 12 122 37:04.2 59:54.2 1:00:30.5 19:19/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grant Simnacher 460 15 3   16:45.0 16:45.6 5:24/M
2 AJ West 480 15 6 2:06.3 18:52.0 18:52.0 6:05/M
3 Joshua Murrell 19 15 7 2:59.7 19:45.4 19:45.4 6:22/M
4 Luis Aviles 14 15 9 3:19.3 20:04.9 20:04.9 6:29/M
5 Matthew Magallan 1087 15 11 3:36.3 20:20.4 20:22.0 6:34/M
6 Lane Machac 1007 15 12 3:38.4 20:24.0 20:24.0 6:35/M
7 Jakob Guadian 76 15 13 3:43.9 20:29.6 20:29.6 6:37/M
8 Jude Hartman 1053 15 15 5:09.6 21:54.4 21:55.2 7:04/M
9 Anthony Zubizarreta 106 15 16 5:18.1 22:03.7 22:03.7 7:07/M
10 Luke Machac 1006 15 17 5:43.4 22:19.9 22:29.1 7:12/M
11 Devin Ortega 894 15 19 6:02.8 22:39.7 22:48.5 7:19/M
12 Kaden Perez 898 15 22 6:14.5 22:50.7 23:00.2 7:22/M
13 Marseilles Ebron 4 15 31 7:50.6 24:35.1 24:36.3 7:56/M
14 Jackson Leinweber 1080 15 59 11:23.6 28:07.5 28:09.3 9:04/M
15 William Sellier 455 15 65 12:27.4 29:11.4 29:13.0 9:25/M
16 Caleb Kean 1069 15 112 34:13.9 50:13.1 50:59.6 16:12/M
17 Myles Chretien 987 15 123 46:17.1 59:12.1 1:03:02.7 19:06/M
Top

Male 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Davis 1003 20 1   16:26.8 16:26.8 5:18/M
2 Kevin Kean 1070 20 2 0:07.4 16:34.2 16:34.2 5:21/M
3 Grant Currier 498 20 4 1:08.6 17:35.4 17:35.4 5:40/M
4 Wasserman Ethan 142 18 5 2:03.7 18:30.5 18:30.5 5:58/M
5 David Mills 38 20 8 3:32.4 19:55.4 19:59.2 6:26/M
6 Ryan Crump 998 20 10 3:44.7 20:08.9 20:11.5 6:30/M
7 Joseph Howell 1060 20 14 4:52.8 21:19.6 21:19.6 6:53/M
8 Jay Rivera 200 20 18 6:02.8 22:27.5 22:29.6 7:15/M
9 William West 478 20 20 6:24.3 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
10 Logan Brown 129 20 21 6:28.4 19:59.8 22:55.2 6:27/M
11 James Gougler 1039 20 23 6:44.8 23:05.4 23:11.6 7:27/M
12 Travis Coffman 991 20 24 6:54.8 23:05.7 23:21.6 7:27/M
13 Robert Gracia 1041 20 25 6:57.2 23:08.6 23:24.0 7:28/M
14 Frankie Martinez 1092 20 27 7:17.8 23:12.1 23:44.6 7:29/M
15 Brian Eggenberger 1026 20 28 7:40.4 24:03.4 24:07.2 7:46/M
16 Collin Day 91 20 29 7:57.6 23:58.9 24:24.4 7:44/M
17 Jason Kurek 1073 20 30 8:07.6 24:24.2 24:34.4 7:52/M
18 Danny Schreckenbach 453 20 32 8:24.3 24:04.6 24:51.1 7:46/M
19 Kevin Longtin 1086 20 33 8:30.0 24:45.0 24:56.8 7:59/M
20 Andrew Gerhards 1036 20 34 8:31.9 24:58.7 24:58.7 8:03/M
21 Jim Harrington 103 20 35 8:34.7 24:58.2 25:01.5 8:03/M
22 Wayne Matthews 34 20 36 8:46.2 21:23.6 25:13.0 6:54/M
23 Nick Thomas 12 20 37 8:48.4 25:12.2 25:15.2 8:08/M
24 Jesse Lowrey 51 20 39 9:17.0 25:34.3 25:43.8 8:15/M
25 Jonathan Warren 474 20 41 9:19.6 25:35.3 25:46.4 8:15/M
26 Matthew Bailey 1082 20 45 9:48.5 25:44.2 26:15.3 8:18/M
27 Jacob Hulse 90 20 47 10:00.8 26:20.2 26:27.6 8:30/M
28 Christian Martinez 85 20 49 10:27.0 26:27.4 26:53.8 8:32/M
29 Curt Van Order 136 20 50 10:32.0 26:52.6 26:58.8 8:40/M
30 Reese Howard 1090 20 51 10:34.6 26:44.2 27:01.4 8:37/M
31 Keith Gelfand 32 20 52 10:36.4 26:38.4 27:03.2 8:36/M
32 Brandon Pham 42 20 53 11:01.9 26:52.4 27:28.7 8:40/M
33 Todd Wasserman 143 29 57 11:19.5 27:43.6 27:46.3 8:57/M
34 Matt Lober 83 20 58 11:28.1 27:32.6 27:54.9 8:53/M
35 Clint Yaeger 487 20 60 11:45.2 28:12.0 28:12.0 9:06/M
36 Danny Hoke 10 20 62 12:02.9 28:15.0 28:29.7 9:07/M
37 Rick Bell 89 20 63 12:02.9 28:13.7 28:29.7 9:06/M
38 Justin Rencurel 71 20 64 12:12.1 28:11.8 28:38.9 9:06/M
39 Bryan Lansaw 441 20 66 13:34.0 29:49.2 30:00.8 9:37/M
40 Scott Renfrew 442 20 67 13:34.9 29:49.1 30:01.7 9:37/M
41 Marco Unknown 148 20 68 13:46.0 30:07.8 30:12.8 9:43/M
42 Kalif Sellier 457 20 69 13:48.1 29:55.0 30:14.9 9:39/M
43 Warren Tomfohrde 28 20 70 14:07.7 30:30.5 30:34.5 9:50/M
44 Paul Klecha 969 20 73 14:50.1 31:16.9 31:16.9 10:05/M
45 Todd Patterson 975 20 74 14:50.3 30:41.0 31:17.1 9:54/M
46 Kyle VonDeBur 30 20 75 15:29.9 31:54.4 31:56.7 10:18/M
47 Adrian Sanchez 448 20 76 15:40.5 32:06.4 32:07.3 10:21/M
48 Thomas Gutierrez 1043 20 80 15:59.6 32:22.2 32:26.4 10:27/M
49 Patrick Magliaro 1089 20 81 16:05.7 32:14.6 32:32.5 10:24/M
50 Paul Bertrand 955 20 82 16:22.1 32:48.9 32:48.9 10:35/M
51 Roger Thomson 467 20 84 17:21.8 33:31.1 33:48.6 10:49/M
52 Zach Johnson 52 20 85 17:35.3 34:02.1 34:02.1 10:59/M
53 John Youngkrantz 489 20 88 17:48.7 33:41.0 34:15.5 10:52/M
54 William Eelkema 450 20 89 18:07.5 33:47.0 34:34.3 10:54/M
55 Greg Dagley 198 20 90 18:18.7 34:37.0 34:45.5 11:10/M
56 Dan Brown 493 20 93 19:07.8 35:05.2 35:34.6 11:19/M
57 Shane Postma 24 20 94 20:46.6 36:45.8 37:13.4 11:52/M
58 Nick Wisnewski 483 20 95 21:13.4 37:13.9 37:40.2 12:01/M
59 Jack Brooks 35 20 96 21:42.5 37:52.3 38:09.3 12:13/M
60 Chip Voss 963 20 97 23:29.4 39:40.1 39:56.2 12:48/M
61 Greggory Lamb 1078 20 98 23:30.2 38:29.4 39:57.0 12:25/M
62 Bruce Kocher 96 20 99 23:31.9 39:48.2 39:58.7 12:50/M
63 Ronjan Mathur 1093 20 102 24:32.8 40:35.0 40:59.6 13:06/M
64 Michael Oglesby 892 20 103 25:43.6 41:55.0 42:10.4 13:31/M
65 Frederick Lyons 1056 20 104 26:04.4 41:54.8 42:31.2 13:31/M
66 Marcus Chretien 990 20 105 26:37.3 43:02.1 43:04.1 13:53/M
67 David Childs 982 20 106 28:27.0 43:35.9 44:53.8 14:04/M
68 Jeromy McCollum 1099 20 107 30:44.3 46:12.9 47:11.1 14:54/M
69 Harrison Hanner 1016 20 108 31:45.2 47:15.0 48:12.0 15:15/M
70 Darian Schmeltekopf 973 20 109 32:57.2 48:43.4 49:24.0 15:43/M
71 Barry Sampson 25 20 110 33:24.1 49:36.2 49:50.9 16:00/M
72 Hector Garcia 1024 20 111 33:56.5 50:23.3 50:23.3 16:15/M
73 Mark Peachey 22 20 113 35:48.7 51:46.9 52:15.5 16:42/M
74 Ken Gorrian 938 20 114 37:45.6 53:28.6 54:12.4 17:15/M
75 Andrew Threatt 469 20 115 38:42.0 51:57.8 55:08.8 16:46/M
76 Eduardo Calderon 54 20 116 39:15.1 54:54.0 55:41.9 17:43/M
77 Billy Conner 972 20 120 43:58.0 59:47.1 1:00:24.8 19:17/M
 

1 Mile

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emerie West 481 12 1   10:04.2 10:04.2 10:04/M
2 Harper Lewis 1085 12 2 0:12.2 10:16.5 10:16.5 10:17/M
3 Emily Hartman 1051 12 3 2:08.8 12:13.0 12:13.0 12:13/M
4 Parker Raley 437 12 4 2:19.6 12:22.2 12:23.9 12:22/M
5 Erin Raley 439 12 5 2:29.2 12:27.2 12:33.5 12:27/M
6 Sloane Rencurel 73 12 6 3:17.2 13:21.5 13:21.5 13:22/M
7 Ainsley Davis 1002 12 7 8:39.4 18:43.7 18:43.7 18:44/M
8 Kinley Bishop 130 12 8 9:56.9 20:01.1 20:01.1 20:01/M
9 Rachel Threatt 470 12 9 13:07.5 22:56.5 23:11.7 22:57/M
10 Karleigh Raley 438 12 10 14:30.8 23:55.8 24:35.0 23:56/M
11 Ava Betancourt 960 12 11 26:56.2 37:00.4 37:00.4 37:00/M
12 Layla Voss 965 12 12 26:56.8 37:01.0 37:01.0 37:01/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tate West 477 12 1   10:10.4 10:10.9 10:10/M
2 Chase Davis 1001 12 2 1:23.0 11:33.9 11:33.9 11:34/M
3 Mason Hamilton 82 12 3 1:46.2 11:56.3 11:57.1 11:56/M
4 Rex Hamilton 80 12 4 1:57.5 12:07.0 12:08.4 12:07/M
5 Unknown Partic. 135 135 12 5 1:59.8 12:10.7 12:10.7 12:11/M
6 Nathan Murrell 18 12 6 2:26.5 12:37.4 12:37.4 12:37/M
7 Unknown Partic. 141 141 12 7 2:55.4 13:06.3 13:06.3 13:06/M
8 Jaxon Hamilton 81 12 8 3:25.0 13:34.6 13:35.9 13:35/M
9 Hain Ellis 119 12 9 3:28.5 13:39.4 13:39.4 13:39/M
10 Carlos Hartman 1052 12 10 4:15.8 14:25.9 14:26.7 14:26/M
11 Benjamin Hartman 1048 12 11 4:16.8 14:27.7 14:27.7 14:28/M
12 Jeronimo Hartman 1049 12 12 6:04.1 16:15.0 16:15.0 16:15/M
13 Ryder Rencurel 72 12 13 6:50.8 17:01.7 17:01.7 17:02/M
14 Liam Meggs 102 10 14 9:50.7 20:01.6 20:01.6 20:02/M
15 Deondray Daniel 120 12 15 10:09.6 16:43.5 20:20.5 16:44/M
16 Demariaye Daniel 121 12 16 10:16.9 16:50.8 20:27.8 16:51/M
17 Ryan Threatt 471 12 17 12:29.3 22:31.7 22:40.2 22:32/M
18 Luka Eggenberger 1027 12 18 28:51.1 39:02.0 39:02.0 39:02/M
19 Bronson Bailey 946 12 19 30:14.1 40:25.0 40:25.0 40:25/M

*Overall place within gender.