Branch School PA Fall N2 Fitness

Age Group Results

November 13, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 1- 5 6- 9 10-13 18-99
Women: 6- 9 10-13 14-17 18-99
Non Binary:

5K

Top

Female 6 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Logan Ojobaro 160 9 11 30:52.9 9:58/M
2 Elizabeth Wilson 194 8 21 36:43.4 11:51/M
3 Lily Newcome 158 9 26 39:09.5 12:39/M
4 Megan Mitchell 157 9 49 54:34.4 17:39/M
5 Arya Freeman 117 9 50 54:43.5 17:40/M
6 Kate Thomas 178 7 68 1:14:46.9 24:07/M
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ivy Meekins 152 12 9 29:49.1 9:37/M
2 Emmy Wolskij 195 10 23 38:33.1 12:26/M
3 Evie Keevil 128 11 25 38:57.1 12:34/M
4 Alannah Barber 107 11 34 44:18.3 14:19/M
5 Chiara Mauldin 148 12 35 44:22.4 14:19/M
6 Siobhan Barber 106 13 42 50:12.6 16:13/M
7 Meera Patel 167 13 43 50:15.9 16:14/M
8 Hana Iqbal 122 12 46 53:41.1 17:20/M
9 Kennedi Keys 222 11 47 53:51.5 17:23/M
10 Emma Bailey 105 11 48 54:15.3 17:31/M
11 Piper Massie 145 13 53 54:51.6 17:43/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Mitchell 156 17 5 26:45.1 8:40/M
2 Shaadi Dadelahi 114 14 20 36:26.9 11:46/M
3 Adriana Mauldin 147 17 24 38:50.6 12:33/M
4 Aava Dadelahi 113 14 41 50:10.4 16:12/M
5 Ana Alonso 102 14 54 55:21.9 17:54/M
Top

Female 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monica A 229 19 4 26:13.2 8:28/M
2 Mareike Clark 109 41 19 35:17.8 11:24/M
3 Juanita Wilson 191 38 22 36:45.2 11:52/M
4 Mary Scarbrough 172 57 32 42:30.7 13:46/M
5 Robbin Mills 153 62 36 45:05.5 14:36/M
6 Catherine Hyde 121 54 40 50:09.2 16:13/M
7 Juhi Jain 123 38 44 50:43.3 16:23/M
8 Vasundhara Vyas 185 35 45 50:43.5 16:24/M
9 Madhavi Prasad 169 45 51 54:43.9 17:40/M
10 Elizabeth Mitchell 154 48 52 54:46.7 17:43/M
11 Noelle Odom 159 43 58 57:07.6 18:44/M
12 Rabia Smith 173 40 59 58:04.3 18:44/M
13 Pragna Patel 165 47 61 59:22.1 19:23/M
14 Brittany McGarvey 149 48 62 1:01:53.8 20:03/M
15 Linda Wong 196 38 67 1:14:39.5 24:05/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Thomas 179 2 66 1:14:37.1 24:04/M
Top

Male 6 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arian Kamal 127 9 14 32:32.1 10:30/M
2 Michael Wilson 193 6 16 33:08.0 10:41/M
3 Avyukt Vyas 187 6 17 35:03.5 11:19/M
4 Lukas Clark 110 7 18 35:17.6 11:24/M
5 Johri Vivaan 124 7 33 42:43.6 13:47/M
Top

Male 10 TO 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sebastian A 228 13 1 25:39.8 8:17/M
2 Kian Kamal 126 11 7 27:49.8 8:59/M
3 Liam Tinder 183 10 15 32:38.9 10:32/M
4 Nicolas Alonso 103 12 27 39:15.8 12:40/M
5 Kai Mason 143 11 28 40:16.1 13:01/M
6 William Theis 176 10 38 46:39.9 15:03/M
7 Collin Leslie 136 12 55 56:48.5 18:21/M
8 Kartik Freeman 118 13 56 57:07.1 18:27/M
9 Dev Patel 166 12 65 1:12:54.5 23:33/M
Top

Male 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karim Dadelahi 112 52 2 25:58.6 8:24/M
2 Mitchell Prante 168 36 3 26:02.2 8:25/M
3 Ryo Kobayashi 134 39 6 27:27.3 8:54/M
4 Brad Bailey 104 41 8 27:58.9 9:03/M
5 Madhav Vyas 186 39 10 30:45.1 9:56/M
6 David Ojobaro 161 42 12 30:53.1 9:58/M
7 Scott McGarvey 151 54 13 31:21.4 10:08/M
8 Meade Mitchell 155 51 29 40:51.0 13:14/M
9 Rodney Scarbrough 171 22 30 42:29.9 13:46/M
10 David Scarbrough 170 63 31 42:29.9 13:46/M
11 John Theis 175 47 37 45:25.0 14:43/M
12 Glen Mauldin 146 56 39 50:04.7 16:12/M
13 Adam Freeman 116 43 57 57:07.6 18:27/M
14 Donnell Smith 174 48 60 58:13.3 18:47/M
15 William Kerr 131 74 63 1:01:55.5 20:03/M
16 Pat Patel 164 47 64 1:11:54.2 23:14/M