16-6A MS DISTRICT XC MEET

October 19, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    389  Ilyes Benguedda       Smith                                  11:48.13  5:54/M        
    2      2     50  Grayson Panek         Anthony                                11:53.46  5:57/M        
    3      3    390  Sergio Cabrera        Smith                                  11:57.07  5:59/M        
    4      4    351  CALE HUFF             SALYARDS                               12:07.19  6:04/M        
    5      5     92  Ian Rodas             Aragon                                 12:11.46  6:06/M        
    6      6    465  Cayden Thomson        Spillane                               12:11.47  6:06/M        
    7      7     46  Lincoln Montague      Anthony                                12:14.88  6:07/M        
    8  (< 5)    498  GABRIEL MUNOZ         TRUITT                                 12:29.11  6:15/M        
    9      8    357  MICAH OLOYEDE         SALYARDS                               12:29.82  6:15/M        
   10      9    397  Jared Jenkins         Smith                                  12:32.79  6:16/M        
   11     10    410  Tucker Shannon        Smith                                  12:33.50  6:17/M        
   12     11    405  Braxton Ramirez       Smith                                  12:33.50  6:17/M        
   13     12     32  Jesse Chipindula      Anthony                                12:33.88  6:17/M        
   14     13    413  Jack Taylor           Smith                                  12:37.12  6:19/M        
   15  (< 5)    150  Raul Orozco           Campbell                               12:48.93  6:24/M        
   16     14     41  Greyson Gonzalez      Anthony                                12:51.77  6:26/M        
   17     15    415  Sebastian Valdes      Smith                                  12:52.03  6:26/M        
   18  (> 7)    416  Dean Webb             Smith                                  12:54.63  6:27/M        
   19  (> 7)    394  Landry Dupre          Smith                                  12:58.79  6:29/M        
   20     16    345  LUCA CAVAZOS          SALYARDS                               13:03.36  6:32/M        
   21     17    348  CHASE FLACH           SALYARDS                               13:05.48  6:33/M        
   22     18    253  Connor Nguyen         Hamilton                               13:06.81  6:33/M        
   23     19    221  Daniel Valle          Goodson                                13:07.98  6:34/M        
   24  (< 5)    267  Alvarez Jacob         Hopper                                 13:10.67  6:35/M        
   25     20     52  Kato Pascal           Anthony                                13:10.79  6:35/M        
   26     21    140  Andrew Clowney        Bleyl                                  13:11.35  6:36/M        
   27     22    163  Samuel Kruss          Cook                                   13:12.47  6:36/M        
   28     23    313  Tristan Zarate        Rowe                                   13:13.03  6:37/M        
   29     24    340  ANDREW ARGUETA        SALYARDS                               13:13.15  6:37/M        
   30     25     53  Brandall Smith        Anthony                                13:16.48  6:38/M        
   31  (> 7)    392  Colton Curtis         Smith                                  13:17.53  6:39/M        
   32     26    470  Noah Westra           Spillane                               13:18.50  6:39/M        
   33     27    141  Samuel Clowney        Bleyl                                  13:20.59  6:40/M        
   34     28    463  Ryan Summers          Spillane                               13:24.36  6:42/M        
   35     29    362  TRISTAN SMITH         SALYARDS                               13:24.49  6:42/M        
   36     30    457  Jack Maddan           Spillane                               13:25.77  6:43/M        
   37     31    353  JACK KENNEDY          SALYARDS                               13:29.36  6:45/M        
   38  (> 7)    400  Adem Mimouni          Smith                                  13:30.59  6:45/M        
   39  (< 5)    275  Rankin Rankin         Kahla                                  13:31.83  6:46/M        
   40     32    464  Nicholas Therrien     Spillane                               13:32.17  6:46/M        
   41     33     51  Johan Parada          Anthony                                13:33.88  6:47/M        
   42  (> 7)     56  Nick Vargas           Anthony                                13:35.38  6:48/M        
   43     34    255  Jordan Suleiman       Hamilton                               13:35.80  6:48/M        
   44  (> 7)    339  LIAM ANDERSON         SALYARDS                               13:36.00  6:48/M        
   45     35    135  Anthony Alonso        Bleyl                                  13:41.18  6:51/M        
   46     36    206  Charles Horner        Goodson                                13:42.31  6:51/M        
   47  (> 7)    388  Luke Bates            Smith                                  13:42.53  6:51/M        
   48  (> 7)     36  Sam Dermody           Anthony                                13:45.41  6:53/M        
   49  (> 7)     42  Nolan Kirchner        Anthony                                13:45.74  6:53/M        
   50     37    144  Jairo Gallardo        Bleyl                                  13:49.89  6:55/M        
   51  (> 7)    338  CALLEN ANDERSON       SALYARDS                               13:51.86  6:56/M        
   52  (> 7)     57  Logan Westhaver       Anthony                                13:54.64  6:57/M        
   53     38    117  Adryan Brummett       Arnold                                 13:56.15  6:58/M        
   54     39     78  Mica Gomez            Aragon                                 13:56.88  6:58/M        
   55     40     84  Zachary Long          Aragon                                 13:57.43  6:59/M        
   56  (> 7)    404  Ben Preuss            Smith                                  13:57.92  6:59/M        
   57  (< 5)    151  Kaiden Sims           Campbell                               14:01.54  7:01/M        
   58     41    213  Jonathan Nasr         Goodson                                14:02.08  7:01/M        
   59  (> 7)    364  PEYTON THORNE         SALYARDS                               14:02.26  7:01/M        
   60  (> 7)    349  KADE GRAY             SALYARDS                               14:03.15  7:02/M        
   61  (> 7)     54  Xavier Tokarski       Anthony                                14:03.73  7:02/M        
   62  (< 5)    268  Caudra Johnny         Hopper                                 14:05.63  7:03/M        
   63     42     79  Dhruv Haldipur        Aragon                                 14:07.24  7:04/M        
   64     43    466  Charlie Thomson       Spillane                               14:07.56  7:04/M        
   65     44     70  Abdullah Ali          Aragon                                 14:08.75  7:04/M        
   66     45    309  Caleb Ramirez         Rowe                                   14:10.00  7:05/M        
   67     46    449  Nathan Fereg          Spillane                               14:10.76  7:05/M        
   68     47    198  Bader Al-Hajrasi      Goodson                                14:11.24  7:06/M        
   69  (> 7)    444  Steven Allan          Spillane                               14:16.72  7:08/M        
   70  (> 7)    461  Cohen Rogerson        Spillane                               14:17.19  7:09/M        
   71     48    125  Wallie Lujan          Arnold                                 14:25.03  7:13/M        
   72  (> 7)    395  Justin Fang           Smith                                  14:25.98  7:13/M        
   73  (> 7)     58  Justin Zhang          Anthony                                14:26.69  7:13/M        
   74     49    164  Martin Nguyen         Cook                                   14:30.54  7:15/M        
   75  (< 5)    504  MICAH YI              TRUITT                                 14:30.54  7:15/M        
   76     50    522  Ethan Haughton        Watkins                                14:31.15  7:16/M        
   77     51    197  Reece Abbott          Goodson                                14:32.44  7:16/M        
   78     52    182  Jason Valdez          Dean                                   14:34.16  7:17/M        
   79     53    203  Mattias Escobar       Goodson                                14:34.95  7:17/M        
   80  (> 7)     44  Brayden Mann          Anthony                                14:36.40  7:18/M        
   81     54     83  James Laird           Aragon                                 14:36.51  7:18/M        
   82     55    207  Blake Johnson         Goodson                                14:36.67  7:18/M        
   83  (> 7)    350  CONNER HANSEN         SALYARDS                               14:38.13  7:19/M        
   84  (> 7)    347  JOHN COOPER           SALYARDS                               14:41.68  7:21/M        
   85  (> 7)    212  Edward Mosier         Goodson                                14:42.09  7:21/M        
   86     56    307  Josue Onofre          Rowe                                   14:45.44  7:23/M        
   87     57    168  Hector Ventura        Cook                                   14:46.77  7:23/M        
   88  (> 7)    451  Jack Gaertner         Spillane                               14:47.38  7:24/M        
   89     58    245  Jackson Corthell      Hamilton                               14:47.60  7:24/M        
   90     59    142  William Clowney       Bleyl                                  14:49.04  7:25/M        
   91     60    524  Alan Ochoa            Watkins                                14:49.25  7:25/M        
   92     61     91  John Reynolds         Aragon                                 14:50.57  7:25/M        
   93  (> 7)    209  Ethan Mercado         Goodson                                14:50.90  7:25/M        
   94     62    118  Julian Carrillo       Arnold                                 14:54.68  7:27/M        
   95     63    302  Henry Lemus           Rowe                                   14:56.34  7:28/M        
   96     64    523  Christian Morales     Watkins                                14:57.01  7:29/M        
   97  (< 5)    290  Frank Dwight          Labay                                  14:57.28  7:29/M        
   98     65    123  Jacob Lee             Arnold                                 14:57.32  7:29/M        
   99     66    181  Luis Valadez          Dean                                   14:58.46  7:29/M        
  100     67    530  Abraham Teran         Watkins                                15:00.91  7:30/M        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    468  Victor Villabroza     Spillane                               15:02.44  7:31/M        
  102     68    146  Brayden Horton        Bleyl                                  15:03.67  7:32/M        
  103  (> 7)    219  Donato Solorzano      Goodson                                15:03.75  7:32/M        
  104     69    305  Renzo Moyano          Rowe                                   15:06.56  7:33/M        
  105  (> 7)    447  Daylin Byrd           Spillane                               15:08.18  7:34/M        
  106     70    254  Jack Suleiman         Hamilton                               15:08.83  7:34/M        
  107  (> 7)    222  Blake Vos             Goodson                                15:10.86  7:35/M        
  108  (> 7)    469  Jeremy Warhol         Spillane                               15:11.47  7:36/M        
  109     71    138  James Bonasera        Bleyl                                  15:11.72  7:36/M        
  110     72    127  Santiago Sanchez      Arnold                                 15:12.55  7:36/M        
  111  (< 5)    482  ZECHARIAH MCKENZIE    Thornton                               15:18.40  7:39/M        
  112     73    512  Erick Banda           Watkins                                15:19.71  7:40/M        
  113  (> 7)    145  Daniel Goodley        Bleyl                                  15:20.46  7:40/M        
  114  (< 5)    475  BENJAMIN BURTON       Thornton                               15:20.51  7:40/M        
  115  (> 7)    467  Tristan Vega          Spillane                               15:24.43  7:42/M        
  116  (> 7)     45  Ethan Martinez        Anthony                                15:27.17  7:44/M        
  117     74    157  Nolan Blackwelder     Cook                                   15:30.18  7:45/M        
  118     75    519  Jonathan Euriostegui  Watkins                                15:30.40  7:45/M        
  119     76    311  Landon Trembley       Rowe                                   15:34.17  7:47/M        
  120  (> 7)    448  Keller Davis          Spillane                               15:34.37  7:47/M        
  121  (> 7)    200  Alonzo Boykin         Goodson                                15:35.45  7:48/M        
  122     77    312  Mohammed Zakir        Rowe                                   15:36.75  7:48/M        
  123  (> 7)    208  Amare Kirkpatrick     Goodson                                15:40.29  7:50/M        
  124  (> 7)     87  Daniel Payan          Aragon                                 15:41.00  7:51/M        
  125  (> 7)     89  Hector Perez          Aragon                                 15:45.31  7:53/M        
  126     78    258  Noah Valentin         Hamilton                               15:48.10  7:54/M        
  127  (> 7)    361  ISAAC SCHLIEIGER      SALYARDS                               15:53.09  7:57/M        
  128  (< 5)    499  VICTOR RUBIO          TRUITT                                 15:55.31  7:58/M        
  129     79    115  Hunter Beisert        Arnold                                 15:57.39  7:59/M        
  130  (> 7)     74  Nicolas Buentello     Aragon                                 16:02.51  8:01/M        
  131  (> 7)    201  Jaxon Calhoun         Goodson                                16:03.24  8:02/M        
  132  (> 7)     93  Cruz Salas            Aragon                                 16:10.93  8:05/M        
  133  (> 7)     97  Joshua Wintill        Aragon                                 16:17.51  8:09/M        
  134  (> 7)    306  Alexis Onofre         Rowe                                   16:19.22  8:10/M        
  135     80    122  Caden Hermis          Arnold                                 16:19.36  8:10/M        
  136  (> 7)    202  Chandler L Chambers   Goodson                                16:20.19  8:10/M        
  137     81    177  Aron Granados         Dean                                   16:23.23  8:12/M        
  138  (> 7)    120  Caleb Dotson          Arnold                                 16:25.35  8:13/M        
  139  (< 5)    295  Kai Urada             Labay                                  16:25.36  8:13/M        
  140     82    159  Gavin Franco          Cook                                   16:25.61  8:13/M        
  141     83    180  Gavin On              Dean                                   16:27.74  8:14/M        
  142     84    179  Anderson Merino       Dean                                   16:33.39  8:17/M        
  143  (> 7)    136  Timothy Anderson      Bleyl                                  17:02.11  8:31/M        
  144  (> 7)     94  Joshua Schiro         Aragon                                 17:18.50  8:39/M        
  145  (> 7)     81  Bryler Hirschi        Aragon                                 17:22.72  8:41/M        
  146     85    160  Geovanni Garza        Cook                                   18:11.36  9:06/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade Boys

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Smith                                  34               1   3   9  10  11  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:24.99

    2 Anthony                                55               2   7  12  14  20  25  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:44.78

    3 SALYARDS                               69               4   8  16  17  24  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:59.00

    4 Spillane                              122               6  26  28  30  32  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:52.27

    5 Aragon                                170               5  39  40  42  44  54  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:21.76

    6 Bleyl                                 179              21  27  35  37  59  68  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:52.05

    7 Goodson                               194              19  36  41  47  51  53  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:36.05

    8 Rowe                                  256              23  45  56  63  69  76  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:11.37

    9 Hamilton                              258              18  34  58  70  78                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:27.14

   10 Cook                                  284              22  49  57  74  82  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:25.57

   11 Arnold                                285              38  48  62  65  72  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:25.73

   12 Watkins                               314              50  60  64  67  73  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:38.03

   13 Dean                                  366              52  66  81  83  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:56.98

 Inc. Campbell                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopper                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kahla                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Labay                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thornton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. TRUITT                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: