16-6A MS DISTRICT XC MEET

October 19, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    441  Amari White           Spillane                               12:09.81  6:05/M        
    2  (< 5)    110  Caroline Mistric      Arnold                                 12:45.51  6:23/M        
    3      2    372  Kate Garrison         Smith                                  12:56.42  6:28/M        
    4      3      4  London Bloom          Anthony                                13:13.50  6:37/M        
    5      4     24  London Thomas         Anthony                                13:19.94  6:40/M        
    6      5    428  Austin Healy          Spillane                               13:23.72  6:42/M        
    7      6    316  SOPHIA DAVIS          SALYARDS                               13:27.34  6:44/M        
    8      7    382  Olivia Serratt        Smith                                  13:31.01  6:46/M        
    9      8    386  Brynlee Weston        Smith                                  13:32.93  6:46/M        
   10      9    418  Ellison Barfuss       Spillane                               13:43.48  6:52/M        
   11     10      9  Jazmyn Chambers       Anthony                                13:45.03  6:53/M        
   12     11     23  Hallie Tanton         Anthony                                13:49.79  6:55/M        
   13     12     22  Maggie Schmidt        Anthony                                13:50.64  6:55/M        
   14     13    226  Larkin Egbert         Hamilton                               13:51.96  6:56/M        
   15     14    330  ABIGAIL SEALE         SALYARDS                               13:52.87  6:56/M        
   16     15      3  Kaitlyn Barnes        Anthony                                13:53.16  6:57/M        
   17     16    387  Madelyn Withers       Smith                                  13:58.45  6:59/M        
   18     17      6  Kennadi Brackens      Anthony                                13:59.84  7:00/M        
   19  (< 5)    474  CLARISSA IBANEZ       Thornton                               14:02.17  7:01/M        
   20     18    232  Maeve Gotto           Hamilton                               14:02.55  7:01/M        
   21  (< 5)    265  Mercado Lucia         Hopper                                 14:04.69  7:02/M        
   22  (< 5)    510  Olivia Montoya        Watkins                                14:05.68  7:03/M        
   23     19    419  Gabriella Bartczak    Spillane                               14:06.24  7:03/M        
   24     20    327  LANDRY ROBERTS        SALYARDS                               14:07.30  7:04/M        
   25     21    331  LILLY SHARER          SALYARDS                               14:10.53  7:05/M        
   26  (< 5)    271  Alison Monfil         Kahla                                  14:10.67  7:05/M        
   27     22    315  CARLEIGH CONGER       SALYARDS                               14:12.73  7:06/M        
   28     23    438  Zuri Simpson          Spillane                               14:14.68  7:07/M        
   29     24    233  Lily Marshall         Hamilton                               14:15.26  7:08/M        
   30     25    100  Carly Hernandez       Aragon                                 14:15.87  7:08/M        
   31  (> 7)     28  Teresa Tran           Anthony                                14:24.33  7:12/M        
   32     26    373  Emme Guillot          Smith                                  14:26.42  7:13/M        
   33  (< 5)    298  Skarlet Sanchez       Rowe                                   14:27.42  7:14/M        
   34     27    281  Ahliah Muhammad       Labay                                  14:31.10  7:16/M        
   35  (> 7)     20  Rylee Ruiz            Anthony                                14:33.04  7:17/M        
   36     28    421  Valerie Brock         Spillane                               14:35.76  7:18/M        
   37  (< 5)    269  Elizabeth Alquicira   Kahla                                  14:37.52  7:19/M        
   38     29    103  Noelle Roudreiw       Aragon                                 14:38.42  7:19/M        
   39  (> 7)      5  Gaby Bonilla          Anthony                                14:39.50  7:20/M        
   40     30    324  ISABELLA OVALLE       SALYARDS                               14:40.16  7:20/M        
   41     31    235  Jaden Nickerson       Hamilton                               14:43.10  7:22/M        
   42     32    230  Grace Fruge           Hamilton                               14:44.53  7:22/M        
   43     33    420  Malen Bastida         Spillane                               14:46.65  7:23/M        
   44     34    225  Madison De los Santos Hamilton                               14:46.83  7:23/M        
   45  (< 5)    154  Hannah Washington     Cook                                   14:47.80  7:24/M        
   46     35    380  Megan McMahon         Smith                                  14:52.32  7:26/M        
   47  (> 7)    430  Lanie Koops           Spillane                               14:56.37  7:28/M        
   48     36    283  Witnie Pearson        Labay                                  14:58.22  7:29/M        
   49  (< 5)    172  Julia Tohom           Dean                                   14:59.14  7:30/M        
   50  (> 7)    435  Ava Reyna             Spillane                               14:59.24  7:30/M        
   51     37    238  Ava Petitt            Hamilton                               15:02.08  7:31/M        
   52     38    492  SOPHIA JOYA           TRUITT                                 15:03.58  7:32/M        
   53     39    384  Hope Smith            Smith                                  15:04.42  7:32/M        
   54     40    495  MARIGNY WASHINGTON    TRUITT                                 15:05.28  7:33/M        
   55  (< 5)    153  Emily Lucia           Cook                                   15:08.41  7:34/M        
   56     41    102  Kate Putnam           Aragon                                 15:16.91  7:38/M        
   57  (> 7)    440  Mackenzie Walcik      Spillane                               15:21.85  7:41/M        
   58  (< 5)    507  Isabella Herrera      Watkins                                15:24.35  7:42/M        
   59  (> 7)    229  Kambell Fowler        Hamilton                               15:24.40  7:42/M        
   60  (> 7)     29  Maggie Underwood      Anthony                                15:25.07  7:43/M        
   61  (< 5)    112  Natalia Perdomo       Arnold                                 15:27.90  7:44/M        
   62     42    190  Gabrielle Liger       Goodson                                15:30.15  7:45/M        
   63     43    193  Victoria Taylor       Goodson                                15:30.43  7:45/M        
   64     44    185  Maelle Distelzweig    Goodson                                15:31.40  7:46/M        
   65     45     98  Addison Ball          Aragon                                 15:35.43  7:48/M        
   66     46    285  Zaylee Santillan      Labay                                  15:36.03  7:48/M        
   67     47    334  MAYA URIBE            SALYARDS                               15:36.23  7:48/M        
   68  (> 7)     21  Laney Schmidt         Anthony                                15:36.29  7:48/M        
   69  (< 5)    152  Giselle Guardado      Cook                                   15:39.11  7:50/M        
   70  (> 7)    335  HAYLEIGH WALL         SALYARDS                               15:40.28  7:50/M        
   71     48    195  Aleeyah Villalobos    Goodson                                15:40.66  7:50/M        
   72     49     99  Camila Hernandez      Aragon                                 15:42.73  7:51/M        
   73  (< 5)    297  Vanessa Loredo        Rowe                                   15:42.80  7:51/M        
   74  (> 7)    375  Raegan Johnson        Smith                                  15:44.40  7:52/M        
   75  (> 7)    227  Kylie Finch           Hamilton                               15:45.67  7:53/M        
   76     50    192  Ahlayna Taylor        Goodson                                15:48.57  7:54/M        
   77  (< 5)    134  Kayla Thomas          Bleyl                                  15:51.29  7:56/M        
   78  (< 5)    508  Sydney Lane           Watkins                                15:52.39  7:56/M        
   79  (> 7)    228  Kam Flora             Hamilton                               15:53.75  7:57/M        
   80  (> 7)     12  Emma Fowell           Anthony                                15:57.52  7:59/M        
   81  (> 7)    336  SAVANNAH WIGGS        SALYARDS                               16:01.18  8:01/M        
   82  (> 7)    236  Lauren O'Dowd         Hamilton                               16:01.24  8:01/M        
   83  (> 7)    377  Sarah Lange           Smith                                  16:05.56  8:03/M        
   84     51    184  Anais Distelzweig     Goodson                                16:07.44  8:04/M        
   85  (> 7)    314  ADESSA BOHN           SALYARDS                               16:10.38  8:05/M        
   86     52     64  Adalia Flomo          Aragon                                 16:10.96  8:05/M        
   87  (> 7)    439  Jocelyn Ventura       Spillane                               16:12.26  8:06/M        
   88     53    491  MALLORY BOUGH         TRUITT                                 16:14.86  8:07/M        
   89  (< 5)    114  Madison Tysdal        Arnold                                 16:15.07  8:08/M        
   90     54    490  MACEY BOUGH           TRUITT                                 16:16.37  8:08/M        
   91     55    288  Haley Winkelkotter    Labay                                  16:17.63  8:09/M        
   92  (< 5)    130  Daisy Gutierrez       Bleyl                                  16:19.61  8:10/M        
   93     56    493  EMELY QUINTANILLA     TRUITT                                 16:24.03  8:12/M        
   94  (> 7)    239  Olivia Provenzano     Hamilton                               16:24.11  8:12/M        
   95  (< 5)    299  Alexa Trembley        Rowe                                   16:27.27  8:14/M        
   96  (< 5)    264  Campo Louise          Hopper                                 16:28.50  8:14/M        
   97  (> 7)    242  Leah Wojtaszczyk      Hamilton                               16:29.34  8:15/M        
   98  (> 7)    427  Emma Gomez            Spillane                               16:31.36  8:16/M        
   99  (> 7)    237  Alitza Pereira        Hamilton                               16:40.55  8:20/M        
  100  (< 5)    129  Leanna Guevara        Bleyl                                  16:53.95  8:27/M        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     57     68  Olivia Stewart        Aragon                                 16:58.62  8:29/M        
  102     58    287  Aidyn Walter          Labay                                  17:03.36  8:32/M        
  103  (< 5)    106  Sarai Contreras       Arnold                                 17:04.41  8:32/M        
  104  (> 7)    318  JULIA FISHER          SALYARDS                               17:08.81  8:34/M        
  105  (> 7)    101  Kayleigh Jarboe       Aragon                                 17:12.84  8:36/M        
  106     59    188  Aubrey Holguin        Goodson                                17:13.75  8:37/M        
  107  (> 7)      7  Tayia Brown           Anthony                                17:17.59  8:39/M        
  108  (> 7)    194  Ileana Vazquez        Goodson                                17:21.32  8:41/M        
  109  (> 7)    104  Emely Ruiz            Aragon                                 17:56.56  8:58/M        
  110  (> 7)     66  Jocelyn Moreno-Barron Aragon                                 18:09.37  9:05/M        
  111  (> 7)     19  Nicole Rameriz        Anthony                                18:40.69  9:20/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade Girls

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Anthony                                40               3   4  10  11  12  15  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:58.90

    2 Spillane                               57               1   5   9  19  23  28  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:37.93

    3 Smith                                  59               2   7   8  16  26  35  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:25.23

    4 SALYARDS                               83               6  14  20  21  22  30  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:50.77

    5 Hamilton                              118              13  18  24  31  32  34  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:37.40

    6 Aragon                                189              25  29  41  45  49  52  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:29.36

    7 Labay                                 222              27  36  46  55  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:26.34

    8 Goodson                               227              42  43  44  48  50  51  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:01.21

    9 TRUITT                                241              38  40  53  54  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:04.12

 Inc. Arnold                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bleyl                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cook                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dean                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopper                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kahla                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rowe                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thornton                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Watkins                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: