16-6A MS DISTRICT XC MEET

October 19, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    337  ANNA ZARATE           SALYARDS                               13:27.71  6:44/M        
    2      2     67  Anya Sharma           Aragon                                 13:30.00  6:45/M        
    3      3     17  Lucy Montague         Anthony                                13:35.87  6:48/M        
    4      4    379  Lyla Lopez            Smith                                  13:41.81  6:51/M        
    5      5     14  Valeria Gutierrez     Anthony                                13:45.09  6:53/M        
    6      6    422  Emma Bullock          Spillane                               13:45.38  6:53/M        
    7      7      8  Avery Cain            Anthony                                13:51.32  6:56/M        
    8      8    191  Annabelle Martinez    Goodson                                13:54.26  6:57/M        
    9      9    371  Keaton Dotson         Smith                                  13:56.64  6:58/M        
   10     10    424  Grayson DeGuise       Spillane                               13:57.83  6:59/M        
   11     11      1  Makayla Acevedo       Anthony                                14:10.00  7:05/M        
   12     12    319  ALLISON GARCIA        SALYARDS                               14:15.91  7:08/M        
   13     13    383  Emily Simme           Smith                                  14:18.97  7:09/M        
   14     14    442  Grace Wright          Spillane                               14:21.01  7:11/M        
   15     15    429  Allyson Hepp          Spillane                               14:22.67  7:11/M        
   16     16    378  Sayuri Leitch         Smith                                  14:25.08  7:13/M        
   17     17     61  Araceli Chapa         Aragon                                 14:27.56  7:14/M        
   18     18     26  Miyu Tran             Anthony                                14:30.03  7:15/M        
   19     19    223  JJ Abu-Hmidan         Hamilton                               14:30.29  7:15/M        
   20     20    109  Rylee Milligan        Arnold                                 14:30.56  7:15/M        
   21     21    369  Chloe Cunningham      Smith                                  14:34.26  7:17/M        
   22     22    436  Addison Rose          Spillane                               14:40.13  7:20/M        
   23     23    325  SANDRA PHAM           SALYARDS                               14:42.07  7:21/M        
   24     24     69  Addison Vasquez       Aragon                                 14:42.57  7:21/M        
   25     25    431  Kim Le                Spillane                               14:44.55  7:22/M        
   26     26    332  VALENTINA TORRES      SALYARDS                               14:48.46  7:24/M        
   27  (< 5)    132  Reagan Richard        Bleyl                                  14:48.50  7:24/M        
   28     27    381  Nicole Michael        Smith                                  14:50.39  7:25/M        
   29  (< 5)    133  Mia Santos            Bleyl                                  14:50.93  7:25/M        
   30     28     16  Munira Husain         Anthony                                14:51.26  7:26/M        
   31     29    423  Kailyn Danner         Spillane                               14:51.86  7:26/M        
   32  (< 5)    509  Xochiti Martinez      Watkins                                14:52.64  7:26/M        
   33     30    321  TRINITY HINCHLIFFE    SALYARDS                               14:55.62  7:28/M        
   34     31     13  Alice Guiruis         Anthony                                14:57.67  7:29/M        
   35  (> 7)     30  Desiree Wilson        Anthony                                14:58.32  7:29/M        
   36     32    189  Laila Lavergne        Goodson                                15:06.44  7:33/M        
   37     33     60  Reagan Bridges        Aragon                                 15:08.03  7:34/M        
   38     34     63  Reese Fernandez       Aragon                                 15:10.74  7:35/M        
   39  (> 7)     10  Victory Charles       Anthony                                15:10.84  7:35/M        
   40     35    105  Ainsley Ainsworth     Arnold                                 15:12.68  7:36/M        
   41     36    370  Claire Dauphin        Smith                                  15:16.00  7:38/M        
   42     37    284  Alexa Romero          Labay                                  15:17.11  7:39/M        
   43  (> 7)     11  Meredith Cooper       Anthony                                15:22.36  7:41/M        
   44  (> 7)    437  Jordyn Schulte        Spillane                               15:23.02  7:42/M        
   45     38    196  Vicky Xin             Goodson                                15:27.58  7:44/M        
   46  (< 5)    170  Paola Lara            Dean                                   15:27.64  7:44/M        
   47  (> 7)    374  Brooke Hartkemeyer    Smith                                  15:29.43  7:45/M        
   48  (< 5)    506  Zulie Guzman          Watkins                                15:30.25  7:45/M        
   49     39    183  Isabella Dait         Goodson                                15:30.47  7:45/M        
   50     40    320  EMMA GREENAWAY        SALYARDS                               15:36.18  7:48/M        
   51  (> 7)    376  Madeline Johnson Farr Smith                                  15:42.07  7:51/M        
   52     41    323  REGAN MILLION         SALYARDS                               15:48.35  7:54/M        
   53  (< 5)    155  Nina Wood             Cook                                   15:51.94  7:56/M        
   54     42     65  Chelsea Marquez       Aragon                                 15:52.95  7:56/M        
   55  (> 7)    317  JENNYLEE DILNEY       SALYARDS                               15:57.86  7:59/M        
   56  (> 7)    432  Isabella Mawford      Spillane                               15:59.11  8:00/M        
   57     43    234  Mia Moreno            Hamilton                               16:00.32  8:00/M        
   58  (< 5)    505  Aliyah Britt          Watkins                                16:04.11  8:02/M        
   59  (> 7)     27  Shawnda Tran          Anthony                                16:06.88  8:03/M        
   60     44    240  Natalie Riebel        Hamilton                               16:08.58  8:04/M        
   61     45    113  Abigail Sierra        Arnold                                 16:08.84  8:04/M        
   62  (> 7)    385  Ruhee Watwe           Smith                                  16:09.18  8:05/M        
   63     46    279  Gabriela Mendez       Labay                                  16:16.30  8:08/M        
   64     47    282  Melssa Palacios       Labay                                  16:17.40  8:09/M        
   65     48    286  Sophia Vital          Labay                                  16:19.28  8:10/M        
   66  (< 5)    173  Briana Velasquez      Dean                                   16:20.17  8:10/M        
   67  (< 5)    128  Delilah Bolanos       Bleyl                                  16:20.63  8:10/M        
   68     49     59  Julie Basta           Aragon                                 16:22.74  8:11/M        
   69  (> 7)    322  JILLIAN HOPP          SALYARDS                               16:24.34  8:12/M        
   70     50    187  Angela He             Goodson                                16:25.41  8:13/M        
   71  (> 7)     15  Brooklyn Hudson       Anthony                                16:28.70  8:14/M        
   72  (> 7)    333  EVELYN TUCK           SALYARDS                               16:28.85  8:14/M        
   73     51    107  Madalyn Doumit        Arnold                                 16:29.05  8:15/M        
   74     52    224  Addison Blowey        Hamilton                               16:35.76  8:18/M        
   75     53    231  Ashlyn Gillespie      Hamilton                               16:35.81  8:18/M        
   76  (> 7)    328  BROOKE SAMMONS        SALYARDS                               16:37.51  8:19/M        
   77  (> 7)    425  Ella Everitt          Spillane                               16:46.94  8:23/M        
   78  (> 7)    434  Allison Perry         Spillane                               16:48.40  8:24/M        
   79  (> 7)     18  Chidemma Otteh        Anthony                                16:48.55  8:24/M        
   80  (> 7)    368  Avantika Chinta       Smith                                  16:54.98  8:27/M        
   81  (> 7)     62  Mia De Luna           Aragon                                 16:55.88  8:28/M        
   82  (< 5)    494  ROSELAINE RAMOS       TRUITT                                 17:00.04  8:30/M        
   83     54    278  Selena Martinez       Labay                                  17:03.84  8:32/M        
   84  (> 7)    433  Allison O'Rear        Spillane                               17:04.19  8:32/M        
   85  (< 5)    473  MAYLEE DURON          Thornton                               17:09.61  8:35/M        
   86  (> 7)    329  LUCY SCHLACHTER       SALYARDS                               17:12.24  8:36/M        
   87  (< 5)    511  Bethany Rodriguez     Watkins                                17:13.01  8:37/M        
   88  (< 5)    131  Mary Manthei          Bleyl                                  17:29.76  8:45/M        
   89  (> 7)    326  MADELINE PRICE        SALYARDS                               17:30.47  8:45/M        
   90  (> 7)      2  Leah Anderson         Anthony                                17:32.57  8:46/M        
   91     55    186  Lillian Drabant       Goodson                                17:35.52  8:48/M        
   92  (< 5)    270  Adalyn Maldonado      Kahla                                  18:36.33  9:18/M        
   93     56    108  Rulesa Forrest        Arnold                                 19:52.19  9:56/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Anthony                                44               3   5   7  11  18  28  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:52.31

    2 Smith                                  63               4   9  13  16  21  27  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:56.76

    3 Spillane                               67               6  10  14  15  22  25  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:07.02

    4 SALYARDS                               92               1  12  23  26  30  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:09.77

    5 Aragon                                110               2  17  24  33  34  42  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:58.90

    6 Goodson                               167               8  32  38  39  50  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:24.16

    7 Arnold                                207              20  35  45  51  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:13.32

    8 Hamilton                              211              19  43  44  52  53                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:50.76

    9 Labay                                 232              37  46  47  48  54                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:13.93

 Inc. Bleyl                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cook                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dean                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kahla                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thornton                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. TRUITT                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Watkins                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: