GHCAA XC 2022

October 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    609  Matthew Chung         St Thomas                               19:26.7  6:16/M        
    2      2     20  Luke Hrncir           Concordia Lutheran                      19:40.0  6:21/M        
    3      3    618  Alex Lauzon           St Thomas                               20:08.1  6:30/M        
    4      4    620  Santiago LLamas       St Thomas                               20:08.5  6:30/M        
    5      5    631  Tommy Rzasnicki       St Thomas                               20:33.2  6:38/M        
    6      6    613  Augustus Hendricks    St Thomas                               20:40.9  6:40/M        
    7      7    606  Richard Brush         St Thomas                               21:05.1  6:48/M        
    8      8    630  Parker Reeves         St Thomas                               21:08.4  6:49/M        
    9      9    642  Quinn Belmar          The Village                             21:20.4  6:53/M        
   10     10    643  Alessio Berard        The Village                             21:33.2  6:57/M        
   11  (> 7)    610  Everett Denson        St Thomas                               21:50.3  7:03/M        
   12  (> 7)    614  Christian Hernandez   St Thomas                               21:50.7  7:03/M        
   13     11     13  Nicholas Baquero      Concordia Lutheran                      22:10.8  7:09/M        
   14  (> 7)    627  William Plante        St Thomas                               22:18.1  7:12/M        
   15  (> 7)    632  Michael Trevino       St Thomas                               22:21.8  7:13/M        
   16     12     14  Grayson Blackburn     Concordia Lutheran                      22:37.2  7:18/M        
   17  (> 7)    633  Nick Yankowsky        St Thomas                               23:15.6  7:30/M        
   18  (> 7)    615  Dominic Hurd          St Thomas                               23:20.7  7:32/M        
   19     13     25  Mason Peters          Concordia Lutheran                      23:33.1  7:36/M        
   20  (> 7)    621  Christopher Martinez  St Thomas                               24:06.5  7:47/M        
   21  (> 7)    622  Kale Mazurek          St Thomas                               24:28.7  7:54/M        
   22  (> 7)    625  William Patout        St Thomas                               24:28.9  7:54/M        
   23     14     15  Caleb Brandon         Concordia Lutheran                      24:34.9  7:56/M        
   24     15     17  Finn Collins          Concordia Lutheran                      25:08.5  8:07/M        
   25     16     30  Alberto Vich          Concordia Lutheran                      25:51.0  8:20/M        
   26     17    640  Temi Adebowale        The Village                             26:13.0  8:27/M        
   27     18    655  Ronak Sheth           The Village                             26:14.0  8:28/M        
   28     19    645  Juan Daniel Hidrowoh  The Village                             27:47.3  8:58/M        
   29     20    651  Yaswanth Raghu        The Village                             29:45.1  9:36/M        
   30  (> 7)     24  Darian Peters         Concordia Lutheran                      32:04.0 10:21/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Thomas                              19               1   3   4   5   6   7   8         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:57.4

    2 Concordia Lutheran                     52               2  11  12  13  14  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36.2

    3 The Village                            73               9  10  17  18  19  20             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:08.1