GHCAA XC 2022

October 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    550  Sophie Da Silva       St Agnes Academy                        13:13.6  6:37/M        
    2      2    587  Marren Tignini        St Agnes Academy                        13:21.4  6:41/M        
    3      3    579  Catherine Pfeiffer    St Agnes Academy                        13:31.0  6:46/M        
    4      4    580  Kayla Rivera          St Agnes Academy                        13:38.1  6:49/M        
    5      5    571  Caroline Mould        St Agnes Academy                        13:45.7  6:53/M        
    6      6    545  Sophie Bireley        St Agnes Academy                        13:49.8  6:55/M        
    7      7    567  Izzie Luna            St Agnes Academy                        13:57.5  6:59/M        
    8  (> 7)    561  Katherine Kapkov      St Agnes Academy                        13:58.7  6:59/M        
    9  (> 7)    572  Reagan Mull           St Agnes Academy                        13:59.7  7:00/M        
   10  (> 7)    563  Morgan Leaman         St Agnes Academy                        14:03.1  7:02/M        
   11  (> 7)    546  Hadley Boudreaux      St Agnes Academy                        14:12.8  7:06/M        
   12  (> 7)    583  Natalie SchwartzenburgSt Agnes Academy                        14:17.5  7:09/M        
   13  (> 7)    549  Keelan Collins        St Agnes Academy                        14:43.4  7:22/M        
   14  (> 7)    574  Natalia Norris        St Agnes Academy                        14:45.0  7:23/M        
   15  (> 7)    560  Ayda Junker           St Agnes Academy                        15:01.9  7:31/M        
   16  (< 5)      4  Sofia Heckner         Concordia Lutheran                      15:11.3  7:36/M        
   17  (> 7)    544  Jenna Beyer           St Agnes Academy                        15:11.3  7:36/M        
   18  (> 7)    578  Christine Parrish     St Agnes Academy                        15:22.1  7:41/M        
   19  (> 7)    588  Blakely Veselka       St Agnes Academy                        15:28.4  7:44/M        
   20  (> 7)    556  Alessia Fuentes       St Agnes Academy                        15:32.6  7:46/M        
   21  (> 7)    547  Samantha Brumfield    St Agnes Academy                        15:35.1  7:48/M        
   22      8     32  Clarissa Banda        Incarnate Word (Houston)                15:39.3  7:50/M        
   23  (> 7)    582  Audrey Rogan          St Agnes Academy                        15:39.4  7:50/M        
   24  (> 7)    570  Dalia Moukarim        St Agnes Academy                        15:40.1  7:50/M        
   25      9     34  Lexi Caldera          Incarnate Word (Houston)                15:44.7  7:52/M        
   26     10    594  Kaitlyn Flenner       St Pius X                               15:45.7  7:53/M        
   27     11    593  Dillan Cooper-SandiferSt Pius X                               15:49.5  7:55/M        
   28  (> 7)    562  Avery Leaman          St Agnes Academy                        15:52.2  7:56/M        
   29     12    596  Olivia Metcalfe       St Pius X                               15:52.7  7:56/M        
   30  (> 7)    543  Grace Beckmann        St Agnes Academy                        15:57.1  7:59/M        
   31  (< 5)      5  Lea Hernandez         Concordia Lutheran                      15:58.7  7:59/M        
   32  (< 5)      6  Sally Heuring         Concordia Lutheran                      16:00.2  8:00/M        
   33  (> 7)    581  Cecelia Rocha         St Agnes Academy                        16:07.3  8:04/M        
   34  (> 7)    566  Kate Lovoi            St Agnes Academy                        16:25.7  8:13/M        
   35     13     44  Olivia Tipton         Incarnate Word (Houston)                17:09.2  8:35/M        
   36     14    595  Julia Lively          St Pius X                               17:13.2  8:37/M        
   37     15     42  Rebecca Peterson      Incarnate Word (Houston)                17:32.6  8:46/M        
   38     16    591  Gene Bosse            St Pius X                               17:39.0  8:50/M        
   39     17     38  Margeaux Gonzales     Incarnate Word (Houston)                18:08.2  9:04/M        
   40     18     35  Natalie Cenatiempo    Incarnate Word (Houston)                18:13.6  9:07/M        
   41  (> 7)    554  Lily Foret            St Agnes Academy                        18:20.4  9:10/M        
   42  (< 5)    634  Jade Belmar           The Village                             18:53.9  9:27/M        
   43  (> 7)    568  Betsy McDonald        St Agnes Academy                        19:32.0  9:46/M        
   44     19     40  Lucia Lindstrom       Incarnate Word (Houston)                19:46.4  9:53/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Agnes Academy                       15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:30.0

    2 Incarnate Word (Houston)               62               8   9  13  15  17  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:14.2

    3 St Pius X                              63              10  11  12  14  16                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:20.2

 Inc. Concordia Lutheran                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Village                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: