Faith Academy Bellville XC

October 15, 2022


Timed by Michael @ Run Houston TIming

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - A
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 626 Anna Gisler Logos Prep 12:40.30 6:20/M
2 (< 5) 376 Bailey Fannin Allen Academy 12:45.26 6:23/M
3 2 390 Mackenna Bessler Bay Area Christian 13:20.02 6:40/M
4 3 671 Leah Hurley St Joseph Catholic 13:23.51 6:42/M
5 (< 5) 377 Sophie Fox Allen Academy 13:33.46 6:47/M
6 (< 5) 650 Katie Kostelnik Sacred Heart (Halletsville) 13:33.96 6:47/M
7 4 726 Marie-Therese Ramsey St Thomas Episcopal 13:39.54 6:50/M
8 5 608 Annie Perry Frassati Catholic 13:40.72 6:50/M
9 (< 5) 592 Summer Bright Faith West Academy 13:44.40 6:52/M
10 6 628 Hannah Parry Logos Prep 13:44.61 6:52/M
11 7 607 Breelyn Miller Frassati Catholic 13:50.77 6:55/M
12 8 670 Claire Boyle St Joseph Catholic 14:14.49 7:07/M
13 9 604 Grace Hardham Frassati Catholic 14:14.68 7:07/M
14 10 606 Rebecca Liepman Frassati Catholic 14:16.33 7:08/M
15 11 394 Brooke Fledderman Bay Area Christian 14:18.46 7:09/M
16 12 724 Katie Pelletier St Thomas Episcopal 14:21.29 7:11/M
17 (< 5) 583 Mikaela Skardenni Faith Academy (Bellville) 14:25.22 7:13/M
18 13 625 Maddie (madison Gerard Logos Prep 14:30.32 7:15/M
19 14 391 Campbell Bradley Bay Area Christian 14:53.70 7:27/M
20 (< 5) 651 Aleigh (alexand Kraatz Sacred Heart (Halletsville) 14:57.93 7:29/M
21 (< 5) 582 Daniela Skardenni Faith Academy (Bellville) 15:00.08 7:30/M
22 15 392 Makayla Caldwell Bay Area Christian 15:03.29 7:32/M
23 16 673 Reagan Provin St Joseph Catholic 15:06.29 7:33/M
24 17 395 Maddigan Staples Bay Area Christian 15:18.13 7:39/M
25 (< 5) 375 Lauren (emory) Carroll Allen Academy 15:24.12 7:42/M
26 18 396 Beatrice Wiederhold Bay Area Christian 15:24.32 7:42/M
27 (< 5) 530 Kayla Atkins Alpha Omega 15:37.65 7:49/M
28 (< 5) 652 Mary Beth Krischke Sacred Heart (Halletsville) 15:47.63 7:54/M
29 19 627 Amanda Parry Logos Prep 16:01.58 8:01/M
30 20 722 Eliza (elizabet Carroll St Thomas Episcopal 16:12.39 8:06/M
31 (< 5) 378 Kaitlyn Hendler Allen Academy 16:12.88 8:06/M
32 21 672 Mayci Noak St Joseph Catholic 16:15.27 8:08/M
33 22 605 Paulina Lenz Frassati Catholic 16:46.37 8:23/M
34 (< 5) 533 Kathryn Peach Alpha Omega 16:50.99 8:25/M
35 (< 5) 531 Olivia Bradley Alpha Omega 16:52.01 8:26/M
36 23 674 Danielle Schumann St Joseph Catholic 16:58.72 8:29/M
37 (< 5) 649 Karley Kostelnik Sacred Heart (Halletsville) 17:06.92 8:33/M
38 24 623 Elliana Easter Logos Prep 17:15.82 8:38/M
39 (< 5) 546 Ashley Balderas Chinquapin Prep 17:23.04 8:42/M
40 25 393 Brenna Fledderman Bay Area Christian 17:28.69 8:44/M
41 26 725 Matilde Pires Joao St Thomas Episcopal 17:41.08 8:51/M
42 27 669 Julie Alford St Joseph Catholic 17:44.99 8:52/M
43 28 723 Madison Harding St Thomas Episcopal 17:45.73 8:53/M
44 29 721 Ava Burkhalter St Thomas Episcopal 17:58.61 8:59/M
45 30 629 Presley Rodgers Logos Prep 18:00.21 9:00/M
46 (< 5) 549 Vanessa Gonzalez Chinquapin Prep 18:59.77 9:30/M
47 31 622 Hayden Bourgeois Logos Prep 19:30.41 9:45/M
48 (< 5) 756 Madeline Todd St. Francis Episcopal School 20:07.87 10:04/M
49 (< 5) 550 Tata Traore Chinquapin Prep 21:36.02 10:48/M
50 (< 5) 578 Ally Walsh Divine Savior Academy 22:56.54 11:28/M
51 (< 5) 548 Audrey Fuentes Chinquapin Prep 25:03.93 12:32/M
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Frassati Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:12:48.87

Ave Time:14:33.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Annie Perry   5 5 13:40.72 13:40.72
2 607 Breelyn Miller   7 12 13:50.77 27:31.49
3 604 Grace Hardham   9 21 14:14.68 41:46.17
4 606 Rebecca Liepman   10 31 14:16.33 56:02.50
5 605 Paulina Lenz   22 53 16:46.37 1:12:48.87 0:28.92

Team - Bay Area Christian

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:12:53.60

Ave Time:14:34.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Mackenna Bessler   2 2 13:20.02 13:20.02
2 394 Brooke Fledderman   11 13 14:18.46 27:38.48
3 391 Campbell Bradley   14 27 14:53.70 42:32.18
4 392 Makayla Caldwell   15 42 15:03.29 57:35.47
5 395 Maddigan Staples   17 59 15:18.13 1:12:53.60
6 396 Beatrice Wiederhold   (18)   15:24.32 1:28:17.92
7 393 Brenna Fledderman   (25)   17:28.69 1:45:46.61 1:11.24

Team - Logos Prep

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:14:12.63

Ave Time:14:50.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 626 Anna Gisler   1 1 12:40.30 12:40.30
2 628 Hannah Parry   6 7 13:44.61 26:24.91
3 625 Maddie (madison Gerard   13 20 14:30.32 40:55.23
4 627 Amanda Parry   19 39 16:01.58 56:56.81
5 623 Elliana Easter   24 63 17:15.82 1:14:12.63 0:58.37
6 629 Presley Rodgers   (30)   18:00.21 1:32:12.84 1:42.76
7 622 Hayden Bourgeois   (31)   19:30.41 1:51:43.25 3:12.96

Team - St Joseph Catholic

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:15:58.28

Ave Time:15:11.66

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 671 Leah Hurley   3 3 13:23.51 13:23.51
2 670 Claire Boyle   8 11 14:14.49 27:38.00
3 673 Reagan Provin   16 27 15:06.29 42:44.29
4 672 Mayci Noak   21 48 16:15.27 58:59.56
5 674 Danielle Schumann   23 71 16:58.72 1:15:58.28 0:41.27
6 669 Julie Alford   (27)   17:44.99 1:33:43.27 1:27.54

Team - St Thomas Episcopal

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:19:40.03

Ave Time:15:56.01

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 726 Marie-Therese Ramsey   4 4 13:39.54 13:39.54
2 724 Katie Pelletier   12 16 14:21.29 28:00.83
3 722 Eliza (elizabet Carroll   20 36 16:12.39 44:13.22
4 725 Matilde Pires Joao   26 62 17:41.08 1:01:54.30 1:23.63
5 723 Madison Harding   28 90 17:45.73 1:19:40.03 1:28.28
6 721 Ava Burkhalter   (29)   17:58.61 1:37:38.64 1:41.16

Team - Allen Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Bailey Fannin   Less Than 5   12:45.26 12:45.26
2 377 Sophie Fox   Less Than 5   13:33.46 26:18.72
3 375 Lauren (emory) Carroll   Less Than 5   15:24.12 41:42.84
4 378 Kaitlyn Hendler   Less Than 5   16:12.88 57:55.72

Team - Chinquapin Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 546 Ashley Balderas   Less Than 5   17:23.04 17:23.04 1:05.59
2 549 Vanessa Gonzalez   Less Than 5   18:59.77 36:22.81 2:42.32
3 550 Tata Traore   Less Than 5   21:36.02 57:58.83 5:18.57
4 548 Audrey Fuentes   Less Than 5   25:03.93 1:23:02.76 8:46.48

Team - Sacred Heart (Halletsville)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Katie Kostelnik   Less Than 5   13:33.96 13:33.96
2 651 Aleigh (alexand Kraatz   Less Than 5   14:57.93 28:31.89
3 652 Mary Beth Krischke   Less Than 5   15:47.63 44:19.52
4 649 Karley Kostelnik   Less Than 5   17:06.92 1:01:26.44 0:49.47

Team - Alpha Omega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 Kayla Atkins   Less Than 5   15:37.65 15:37.65
2 533 Kathryn Peach   Less Than 5   16:50.99 32:28.64 0:33.54
3 531 Olivia Bradley   Less Than 5   16:52.01 49:20.65 0:34.56

Team - Faith Academy (Bellville)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Mikaela Skardenni   Less Than 5   14:25.22 14:25.22
2 582 Daniela Skardenni   Less Than 5   15:00.08 29:25.30

Team - Divine Savior Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 Ally Walsh   Less Than 5   22:56.54 22:56.54 6:39.09

Team - Faith West Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 592 Summer Bright   Less Than 5   13:44.40 13:44.40

Team - St. Francis Episcopal School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 756 Madeline Todd   Less Than 5   20:07.87 20:07.87 3:50.42