Faith Academy Bellville XC

October 15, 2022


Timed by Michael @ Run Houston TIming

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - A
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 569 Sophia Tunison MS_Christ the Redeemer 13:45.51 6:53/M
2 2 748 Roselynne Da Silva MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 13:56.97 6:58/M
3 (< 5) 640 Cate Collins MS_Paratus Classical Academy 14:10.42 7:05/M
4 3 750 Laura Lozano MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 14:25.42 7:13/M
5 (< 5) 633 Caris Thomas MS_Logos Prep 14:52.42 7:26/M
6 4 565 Ava Huff MS_Christ the Redeemer 15:25.42 7:43/M
7 (< 5) 631 Haley Meek MS_Logos Prep 15:34.71 7:47/M
8 5 679 Amelia Sullivan MS_St Joseph (Bryan) 15:40.90 7:50/M
9 (< 5) 584 Emma Asen MS_Faith Academy 15:42.58 7:51/M
10 (< 5) 517 Megan Splawn MS_Bay Area Christian 15:47.64 7:54/M
11 6 751 Sophia Nguyen MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 15:49.72 7:55/M
12 (< 5) 632 Allyson Parry MS_Logos Prep 15:56.28 7:58/M
13 7 566 Miabella McIntyre MS_Christ the Redeemer 16:01.00 8:01/M
14 (< 5) 528 Emily Wallace MS_Berean Christian Academy 16:26.63 8:13/M
15 8 677 Bella Ribardo MS_St Joseph (Bryan) 16:31.18 8:16/M
16 9 555 Alezandra Sanders MS_Chinquapin Prep 16:44.33 8:22/M
17 10 551 Karen Flores MS_Chinquapin Prep 16:44.50 8:22/M
18 (< 5) 654 Avery Lewis MS_Sacred Heart (Hallettsville) 17:08.80 8:34/M
19 11 744 Gizel Atakan MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 17:11.90 8:36/M
20 12 749 Trinity Hajati Garcia MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 17:45.61 8:53/M
21 13 567 Zoey Revels MS_Christ the Redeemer 17:49.25 8:55/M
22 14 752 Carolyn Thorne MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 17:49.95 8:55/M
23 15 745 Erica Beyer MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 17:52.28 8:56/M
24 (< 5) 512 Joan Farland MS_Bay Area Christian 18:11.45 9:06/M
25 (< 5) 514 Gabby Meyer MS_Bay Area Christian 18:15.97 9:08/M
26 16 676 Ruth Johnson MS_St Joseph (Bryan) 18:21.37 9:11/M
27 (< 5) 381 Kathy Kolasinski MS_Allen Academy 18:32.76 9:16/M
28 (< 5) 639 Kennedy Castillo MS_Paratus Classical Academy 18:33.50 9:17/M
29 (< 5) 523 Cora Hudson MS_Berean Christian Academy 18:36.86 9:18/M
30 17 678 Trinity Rice MS_St Joseph (Bryan) 18:37.95 9:19/M
31 (< 5) 727 Bridget Becker MS_St Thomas Episcopal 18:53.01 9:27/M
32 (< 5) 380 Ria Agarwal MS_Allen Academy 19:35.39 9:48/M
33 (< 5) 728 Clare Ramsey MS_St Thomas Episcopal 19:48.64 9:54/M
34 18 563 Caroline Grams MS_Christ the Redeemer 19:57.20 9:59/M
35 19 554 Anahi Ortega MS_Chinquapin Prep 19:57.61 9:59/M
36 (< 5) 515 Mia Meyer MS_Bay Area Christian 20:17.78 10:09/M
37 (> 7) 746 Alessa Centeno MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School 20:20.36 10:10/M
38 (< 5) 525 Abigail McKinley MS_Berean Christian Academy 22:11.67 11:06/M
39 20 564 Victoria Grams MS_Christ the Redeemer 23:08.73 11:34/M
40 21 552 Zena Gutierrez MS_Chinquapin Prep 24:33.13 12:17/M
41 22 553 Sophie Ha MS_Chinquapin Prep 24:42.44 12:21/M
42 23 675 Juliana Barron MS_St Joseph (Bryan) 26:04.55 13:02/M
43 (< 5) 524 Sierra Martin MS_Berean Christian Academy 27:14.50 13:37/M
44 (< 5) 729 Sabrina Tamm MS_St Thomas Episcopal 29:15.57 14:38/M
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

Team - MS_St. John Paul II Catholic School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:19:09.62

Ave Time:15:49.92

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 Roselynne Da Silva   2 2 13:56.97 13:56.97
2 750 Laura Lozano   3 5 14:25.42 28:22.39
3 751 Sophia Nguyen   6 11 15:49.72 44:12.11
4 744 Gizel Atakan   11 22 17:11.90 1:01:24.01 0:54.45
5 749 Trinity Hajati Garcia   12 34 17:45.61 1:19:09.62 1:28.16
6 752 Carolyn Thorne   (14)   17:49.95 1:36:59.57 1:32.50
7 745 Erica Beyer   (15)   17:52.28 1:54:51.85 1:34.83
8 746 Alessa Centeno   More Than 7   20:20.36 2:15:12.21 4:02.91

Team - MS_Christ the Redeemer

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:22:58.38

Ave Time:16:35.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 569 Sophia Tunison   1 1 13:45.51 13:45.51
2 565 Ava Huff   4 5 15:25.42 29:10.93
3 566 Miabella McIntyre   7 12 16:01.00 45:11.93
4 567 Zoey Revels   13 25 17:49.25 1:03:01.18 1:31.80
5 563 Caroline Grams   18 43 19:57.20 1:22:58.38 3:39.75
6 564 Victoria Grams   (20)   23:08.73 1:46:07.11 6:51.28

Team - MS_St Joseph (Bryan)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:35:15.95

Ave Time:19:03.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Amelia Sullivan   5 5 15:40.90 15:40.90
2 677 Bella Ribardo   8 13 16:31.18 32:12.08 0:13.73
3 676 Ruth Johnson   16 29 18:21.37 50:33.45 2:03.92
4 678 Trinity Rice   17 46 18:37.95 1:09:11.40 2:20.50
5 675 Juliana Barron   23 69 26:04.55 1:35:15.95 9:47.10

Team - MS_Chinquapin Prep

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:42:42.01

Ave Time:20:32.40

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 555 Alezandra Sanders   9 9 16:44.33 16:44.33 0:26.88
2 551 Karen Flores   10 19 16:44.50 33:28.83 0:27.05
3 554 Anahi Ortega   19 38 19:57.61 53:26.44 3:40.16
4 552 Zena Gutierrez   21 59 24:33.13 1:17:59.57 8:15.68
5 553 Sophie Ha   22 81 24:42.44 1:42:42.01 8:24.99

Team - MS_Bay Area Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Megan Splawn   Less Than 5   15:47.64 15:47.64
2 512 Joan Farland   Less Than 5   18:11.45 33:59.09 1:54.00
3 514 Gabby Meyer   Less Than 5   18:15.97 52:15.06 1:58.52
4 515 Mia Meyer   Less Than 5   20:17.78 1:12:32.84 4:00.33

Team - MS_Berean Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 528 Emily Wallace   Less Than 5   16:26.63 16:26.63 0:09.18
2 523 Cora Hudson   Less Than 5   18:36.86 35:03.49 2:19.41
3 525 Abigail McKinley   Less Than 5   22:11.67 57:15.16 5:54.22
4 524 Sierra Martin   Less Than 5   27:14.50 1:24:29.66 10:57.05

Team - MS_Logos Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Caris Thomas   Less Than 5   14:52.42 14:52.42
2 631 Haley Meek   Less Than 5   15:34.71 30:27.13
3 632 Allyson Parry   Less Than 5   15:56.28 46:23.41

Team - MS_St Thomas Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 727 Bridget Becker   Less Than 5   18:53.01 18:53.01 2:35.56
2 728 Clare Ramsey   Less Than 5   19:48.64 38:41.65 3:31.19
3 729 Sabrina Tamm   Less Than 5   29:15.57 1:07:57.22 12:58.12

Team - MS_Allen Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Kathy Kolasinski   Less Than 5   18:32.76 18:32.76 2:15.31
2 380 Ria Agarwal   Less Than 5   19:35.39 38:08.15 3:17.94

Team - MS_Paratus Classical Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 Cate Collins   Less Than 5   14:10.42 14:10.42
2 639 Kennedy Castillo   Less Than 5   18:33.50 32:43.92 2:16.05

Team - MS_Faith Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 584 Emma Asen   Less Than 5   15:42.58 15:42.58

Team - MS_Sacred Heart (Hallettsville)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Avery Lewis   Less Than 5   17:08.80 17:08.80 0:51.35