2022 Montgomery Moonlight Madness

September 29, 2022


Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1546 Kingsley Brown Katy Seven Lakes 13:18.2 6:39/M
2 2 1569 Savannah Rensel Katy Seven Lakes 14:06.2 7:03/M
3 3 1219 Peyton Sigsbee Burton 14:19.2 7:10/M
4 4 1246 Emily Rosales Conroe Caney Creek 14:25.4 7:13/M
5 (< 5) 1668 Traci Martin Montgomery 14:36.4 7:18/M
6 (< 5) 1664 Clara Finch Montgomery 14:42.4 7:21/M
7 5 1428 Lauren Martin Huffman-Hargrave 14:51.6 7:26/M
8 6 1293 Madyn Lisenbe Conroe High 15:02.7 7:31/M
9 7 1430 Lilly Sarbeck Huffman-Hargrave 15:05.4 7:33/M
10 8 1234 Leila Chicas Conroe Caney Creek 15:05.6 7:33/M
11 9 1858 Julie Guyon Willis 15:10.1 7:35/M
12 10 1562 Isabel Kenney Katy Seven Lakes 15:15.2 7:38/M
13 (< 5) 1633 Syarra Huget-Hrupp Lake Creek High School 15:16.4 7:38/M
14 11 1424 Doryn Davis Huffman-Hargrave 15:21.9 7:41/M
15 12 1237 Melany Jiminez Conroe Caney Creek 15:24.5 7:42/M
16 (< 5) 1670 Adison Plazek Montgomery 15:26.5 7:43/M
17 13 1370 Camila Gracia Houston Memorial 15:38.9 7:49/M
18 14 1543 Donya Adeli Katy Seven Lakes 15:54.4 7:57/M
19 15 1238 Cayle Kelly Conroe Caney Creek 15:55.9 7:58/M
20 16 1429 Lauryne Monroy Huffman-Hargrave 15:59.1 8:00/M
21 17 1862 Leighia Robles Willis 16:00.5 8:00/M
22 18 1545 Paige Belleville Katy Seven Lakes 16:04.8 8:02/M
23 19 1421 Lili Arney Huffman-Hargrave 16:09.9 8:05/M
24 20 1746 Jamya Cane Spring Westfield 16:12.9 8:06/M
25 (< 5) 1632 Madeline Dixon Lake Creek High School 16:14.6 8:07/M
26 21 1311 Rocio Hernandez Conroe Oak Ridge 16:15.6 8:08/M
27 22 1240 Natalia Molina Conroe Caney Creek 16:37.2 8:19/M
28 23 1861 Chloe Robles Willis 16:39.9 8:20/M
29 24 1214 Avery Applewhite Burton 16:50.2 8:25/M
30 25 1851 Ximena Banda Willis 16:53.9 8:27/M
31 26 1864 Annaliese Rodriguez Willis 16:57.4 8:29/M
32 27 1572 Vrinda Tandon Katy Seven Lakes 16:59.5 8:30/M
33 28 1322 Isabella Stark Conroe Oak Ridge 16:59.9 8:30/M
34 29 1221 Kaylynn Vavrecka Burton 17:01.5 8:31/M
35 30 1753 Keenah Nash Spring Westfield 17:01.9 8:31/M
36 31 1564 Sarah Lowe Katy Seven Lakes 17:03.7 8:32/M
37 (> 7) 1574 Marjorie Williams Katy Seven Lakes 17:15.4 8:38/M
38 32 1239 Emily Martinez Conroe Caney Creek 17:23.7 8:42/M
39 (< 5) 1675 Cameron Wright Montgomery 17:26.9 8:43/M
40 (> 7) 1570 Mariana Rosas Tena Katy Seven Lakes 17:28.6 8:44/M
41 33 1245 Andrea Rangel Conroe Caney Creek 17:41.2 8:51/M
42 34 1757 Arlene Rodriguez Spring Westfield 17:43.5 8:52/M
43 (> 7) 1547 Isabella Carnella Gallardo Katy Seven Lakes 17:43.7 8:52/M
44 35 1296 Kennedy Pickle Conroe High 17:46.1 8:53/M
45 (> 7) 1551 Alexandra Eberhardt Katy Seven Lakes 17:48.9 8:54/M
46 36 1305 Monica Baggett Conroe Oak Ridge 17:52.2 8:56/M
47 (> 7) 1230 Liliana Alcaraz Conroe Caney Creek 17:53.2 8:57/M
48 (> 7) 1249 Elizabeth Sanchez Conroe Caney Creek 17:55.4 8:58/M
49 37 1295 Samantha Medina Conroe High 18:01.7 9:01/M
50 38 1375 Elizabeth Knotts Houston Memorial 18:04.8 9:02/M
51 (< 5) 1637 Grace Shimanek Lake Creek High School 18:04.8 9:02/M
52 39 1215 Kara Kaye Burton 18:08.3 9:04/M
53 40 1320 Vyvyanna Salazar Conroe Oak Ridge 18:15.4 9:08/M
54 41 1427 Sofia Kuta Huffman-Hargrave 18:17.6 9:09/M
55 (< 5) 1332 Luisa Restrepo Cypress Lakes 18:18.4 9:09/M
56 42 1853 Sofia Cardenas Willis 18:29.8 9:15/M
57 43 1313 Lilian Jackson Conroe Oak Ridge 18:32.6 9:16/M
58 44 1376 Mitra Mohammadaghaei Houston Memorial 18:33.9 9:17/M
59 45 1217 Maddison McCoy-Hood Burton 18:34.1 9:17/M
60 (> 7) 1565 Darcy Morris Katy Seven Lakes 18:40.1 9:20/M
61 46 1218 Isabel Means Burton 18:44.6 9:22/M
62 47 1366 Margeaux Colin Houston Memorial 18:44.7 9:22/M
63 48 1750 Lanie Gould Spring Westfield 18:45.1 9:23/M
64 49 1382 Olivia Waller Houston Memorial 18:45.5 9:23/M
65 (< 5) 1636 Payton Nichols Lake Creek High School 18:47.9 9:24/M
66 50 1749 Kathya Gonzales Spring Westfield 18:48.5 9:24/M
67 51 1286 Ariana Angeles Conroe High 18:50.6 9:25/M
68 52 1758 Armani Screen Spring Westfield 18:52.2 9:26/M
69 53 1220 Reagan Thompson Burton 18:53.6 9:27/M
70 (> 7) 1560 Isabella Hurtado Katy Seven Lakes 18:53.8 9:27/M
71 (> 7) 1544 Annalise Alexander Katy Seven Lakes 18:56.8 9:28/M
72 54 1748 Bianca Gonzales Spring Westfield 18:58.1 9:29/M
73 (< 5) 1324 Amelia DeForrest Cypress Lakes 18:59.1 9:30/M
74 55 1294 Genesis Lopez Conroe High 19:02.3 9:31/M
75 (> 7) 1559 Emily Huang Katy Seven Lakes 19:05.2 9:33/M
76 (> 7) 1566 Faithlyn Nguyen Katy Seven Lakes 19:09.5 9:35/M
77 56 1854 Valerie Carranza Willis 19:10.7 9:35/M
78 (> 7) 1213 Samantha Angell Burton 19:11.3 9:36/M
79 57 1380 Lucille Thevoux Houston Memorial 19:13.9 9:37/M
80 (> 7) 1553 Alissa Garrow Katy Seven Lakes 19:15.8 9:38/M
81 (> 7) 1573 Samantha Totten Katy Seven Lakes 19:25.1 9:43/M
82 (> 7) 1747 Stephanie Cantu Spring Westfield 19:26.1 9:43/M
83 (> 7) 1250 Cindy Tello Conroe Caney Creek 19:26.1 9:43/M
84 58 1300 Ameli Valle Conroe High 19:43.6 9:52/M
85 (> 7) 1761 Olivia Washington Spring Westfield 20:58.1 10:29/M
86 (> 7) 1236 Jasmine Hernandez Conroe Caney Creek 21:05.6 10:33/M
87 59 1372 Emily Hitch Houston Memorial 21:44.5 10:52/M
88 (< 5) 1331 Nathalie Rauda Cypress Lakes 22:29.9 11:15/M
89 (> 7) 1745 Jamiyah Butler Spring Westfield 23:00.3 11:30/M
90 (< 5) 1330 Natalia Pina Cypress Lakes 23:53.7 11:57/M
91 (> 7) 1242 Melissa Ocampo Conroe Caney Creek 27:09.4 13:35/M

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Katy Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:14:38.9

Ave Time:14:55.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1546 Kingsley Brown   1 1 13:18.2 13:18.2 0:00.0
2 1569 Savannah Rensel   2 3 14:06.2 27:24.4 0:47.9
3 1562 Isabel Kenney   10 13 15:15.2 42:39.6 1:56.9
4 1543 Donya Adeli   14 27 15:54.4 58:34.0 2:36.2
5 1545 Paige Belleville   18 45 16:04.8 1:14:38.9 2:46.6
6 1572 Vrinda Tandon   (27)   16:59.5 1:31:38.4 3:41.3
7 1564 Sarah Lowe   (31)   17:03.7 1:48:42.2 3:45.4
8 1574 Marjorie Williams   More Than 7   17:15.4 2:05:57.6 3:57.2
9 1570 Mariana Rosas Tena   More Than 7   17:28.6 2:23:26.2 4:10.4
10 1547 Isabella Carnella Gallardo   More Than 7   17:43.7 2:41:09.9 4:25.5
11 1551 Alexandra Eberhardt   More Than 7   17:48.9 2:58:58.9 4:30.7
12 1565 Darcy Morris   More Than 7   18:40.1 3:17:39.1 5:21.9
13 1560 Isabella Hurtado   More Than 7   18:53.8 3:36:32.9 5:35.6
14 1544 Annalise Alexander   More Than 7   18:56.8 3:55:29.8 5:38.6
15 1559 Emily Huang   More Than 7   19:05.2 4:14:35.1 5:47.0
16 1566 Faithlyn Nguyen   More Than 7   19:09.5 4:33:44.6 5:51.2
17 1553 Alissa Garrow   More Than 7   19:15.8 4:53:00.4 5:57.5
18 1573 Samantha Totten   More Than 7   19:25.1 5:12:25.5 6:06.9

Team - Huffman-Hargrave

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:17:28.1

Ave Time:15:29.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1428 Lauren Martin   5 5 14:51.6 14:51.6 1:33.4
2 1430 Lilly Sarbeck   7 12 15:05.4 29:57.0 1:47.2
3 1424 Doryn Davis   11 23 15:21.9 45:19.0 2:03.7
4 1429 Lauryne Monroy   16 39 15:59.1 1:01:18.2 2:40.9
5 1421 Lili Arney   19 58 16:09.9 1:17:28.1 2:51.7
6 1427 Sofia Kuta   (41)   18:17.6 1:35:45.8 4:59.4

Team - Conroe Caney Creek

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:17:28.7

Ave Time:15:29.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1246 Emily Rosales   4 4 14:25.4 14:25.4 1:07.2
2 1234 Leila Chicas   8 12 15:05.6 29:31.1 1:47.4
3 1237 Melany Jiminez   12 24 15:24.5 44:55.6 2:06.3
4 1238 Cayle Kelly   15 39 15:55.9 1:00:51.5 2:37.6
5 1240 Natalia Molina   22 61 16:37.2 1:17:28.7 3:19.0
6 1239 Emily Martinez   (32)   17:23.7 1:34:52.4 4:05.5
7 1245 Andrea Rangel   (33)   17:41.2 1:52:33.7 4:23.0
8 1230 Liliana Alcaraz   More Than 7   17:53.2 2:10:26.9 4:35.0
9 1249 Elizabeth Sanchez   More Than 7   17:55.4 2:28:22.3 4:37.2
10 1250 Cindy Tello   More Than 7   19:26.1 2:47:48.5 6:07.9
11 1236 Jasmine Hernandez   More Than 7   21:05.6 3:08:54.2 7:47.4
12 1242 Melissa Ocampo   More Than 7   27:09.4 3:36:03.6 13:51.2

Team - Willis

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:21:42.1

Ave Time:16:20.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1858 Julie Guyon   9 9 15:10.1 15:10.1 1:51.9
2 1862 Leighia Robles   17 26 16:00.5 31:10.7 2:42.3
3 1861 Chloe Robles   23 49 16:39.9 47:50.6 3:21.7
4 1851 Ximena Banda   25 74 16:53.9 1:04:44.6 3:35.7
5 1864 Annaliese Rodriguez   26 100 16:57.4 1:21:42.1 3:39.2
6 1853 Sofia Cardenas   (42)   18:29.8 1:40:11.9 5:11.6
7 1854 Valerie Carranza   (56)   19:10.7 1:59:22.6 5:52.5

Team - Burton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:24:53.5

Ave Time:16:58.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1219 Peyton Sigsbee   3 3 14:19.2 14:19.2 1:01.0
2 1214 Avery Applewhite   24 27 16:50.2 31:09.4 3:31.9
3 1221 Kaylynn Vavrecka   29 56 17:01.5 48:11.0 3:43.3
4 1215 Kara Kaye   39 95 18:08.3 1:06:19.4 4:50.1
5 1217 Maddison McCoy-Hood   45 140 18:34.1 1:24:53.5 5:15.8
6 1218 Isabel Means   (46)   18:44.6 1:43:38.1 5:26.4
7 1220 Reagan Thompson   (53)   18:53.6 2:02:31.7 5:35.4
8 1213 Samantha Angell   More Than 7   19:11.3 2:21:43.1 5:53.1

Team - Conroe Oak Ridge

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 1:27:55.9

Ave Time:17:35.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1311 Rocio Hernandez   21 21 16:15.6 16:15.6 2:57.4
2 1322 Isabella Stark   28 49 16:59.9 33:15.5 3:41.7
3 1305 Monica Baggett   36 85 17:52.2 51:07.7 4:33.9
4 1320 Vyvyanna Salazar   40 125 18:15.4 1:09:23.2 4:57.2
5 1313 Lilian Jackson   43 168 18:32.6 1:27:55.9 5:14.4

Team - Spring Westfield

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:28:32.1

Ave Time:17:42.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1746 Jamya Cane   20 20 16:12.9 16:12.9 2:54.7
2 1753 Keenah Nash   30 50 17:01.9 33:14.9 3:43.7
3 1757 Arlene Rodriguez   34 84 17:43.5 50:58.4 4:25.3
4 1750 Lanie Gould   48 132 18:45.1 1:09:43.5 5:26.9
5 1749 Kathya Gonzales   50 182 18:48.5 1:28:32.1 5:30.3
6 1758 Armani Screen   (52)   18:52.2 1:47:24.3 5:34.0
7 1748 Bianca Gonzales   (54)   18:58.1 2:06:22.4 5:39.8
8 1747 Stephanie Cantu   More Than 7   19:26.1 2:25:48.6 6:07.9
9 1761 Olivia Washington   More Than 7   20:58.1 2:46:46.8 7:39.9
10 1745 Jamiyah Butler   More Than 7   23:00.3 3:09:47.1 9:42.1

Team - Conroe High

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:28:43.7

Ave Time:17:44.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Madyn Lisenbe   6 6 15:02.7 15:02.7 1:44.5
2 1296 Kennedy Pickle   35 41 17:46.1 32:48.9 4:27.9
3 1295 Samantha Medina   37 78 18:01.7 50:50.6 4:43.5
4 1286 Ariana Angeles   51 129 18:50.6 1:09:41.3 5:32.4
5 1294 Genesis Lopez   55 184 19:02.3 1:28:43.7 5:44.1
6 1300 Ameli Valle   (58)   19:43.6 1:48:27.3 6:25.4

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:29:47.9

Ave Time:17:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1370 Camila Gracia   13 13 15:38.9 15:38.9 2:20.7
2 1375 Elizabeth Knotts   38 51 18:04.8 33:43.8 4:46.6
3 1376 Mitra Mohammadaghaei   44 95 18:33.9 52:17.7 5:15.6
4 1366 Margeaux Colin   47 142 18:44.7 1:11:02.4 5:26.5
5 1382 Olivia Waller   49 191 18:45.5 1:29:47.9 5:27.3
6 1380 Lucille Thevoux   (57)   19:13.9 1:49:01.9 5:55.7
7 1372 Emily Hitch   (59)   21:44.5 2:10:46.4 8:26.2

Team - Cypress Lakes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1332 Luisa Restrepo   Less Than 5   18:18.4 18:18.4 5:00.2
2 1324 Amelia DeForrest   Less Than 5   18:59.1 37:17.5 5:40.8
3 1331 Nathalie Rauda   Less Than 5   22:29.9 59:47.5 9:11.7
4 1330 Natalia Pina   Less Than 5   23:53.7 1:23:41.2 10:35.5

Team - Lake Creek High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1633 Syarra Huget-Hrupp   Less Than 5   15:16.4 15:16.4 1:58.2
2 1632 Madeline Dixon   Less Than 5   16:14.6 31:31.0 2:56.4
3 1637 Grace Shimanek   Less Than 5   18:04.8 49:35.8 4:46.6
4 1636 Payton Nichols   Less Than 5   18:47.9 1:08:23.8 5:29.7

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1668 Traci Martin   Less Than 5   14:36.4 14:36.4 1:18.1
2 1664 Clara Finch   Less Than 5   14:42.4 29:18.8 1:24.2
3 1670 Adison Plazek   Less Than 5   15:26.5 44:45.4 2:08.3
4 1675 Cameron Wright   Less Than 5   17:26.9 1:02:12.4 4:08.7