Dolphin Dash 2022

September 25, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Div 2 Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    798  Lauren Martin         St. Vincent De Paul                    14:57.00  9:58/M        
    2      2    379  Zoya Johl             Annunciation Orthodox                  15:36.99 10:25/M        
    3      3    726  Harper Wommack        River Oaks Baptist                     15:45.81 10:31/M        
    4      4    792  Emily Tschen          St. Vincent De Paul                    16:09.91 10:47/M        
    5      5    452  Zoe Llorens           Duchesne Academy                       16:27.78 10:59/M        
    6      6    364  Ellen Buja            Annunciation Orthodox                  16:28.91 10:59/M        
    7      7    904  Morgan Horn           St. Vincent De Paul                    16:29.25 11:00/M        
    8      8    429  Addison Ring          Duchesne Academy                       16:33.26 11:02/M        
    9      9    435  Emily Parker          Duchesne Academy                       16:37.56 11:05/M        
   10     10    799  Lily Presswood        St. Vincent De Paul                    16:50.73 11:14/M        
   11     11    800  Lucie Millas          St. Vincent De Paul                    16:53.16 11:15/M        
   12     12    442  Madison Lissonnet     Duchesne Academy                       17:27.20 11:38/M        
   13     13    755  Cat Suire             St. Cecilia                            17:31.41 11:41/M        
   14     14    366  Grace Vincent         Annunciation Orthodox                  17:42.57 11:48/M        
   15     15    368  Julia Clark           Annunciation Orthodox                  17:43.42 11:49/M        
   16     16    719  Adriana Popovic       River Oaks Baptist                     17:44.74 11:50/M        
   17     17    428  Abigail Parker        Duchesne Academy                       18:08.52 12:06/M        
   18     18    754  Caitlyn Cropper       St. Cecilia                            18:13.55 12:09/M        
   19     19    753  Anne Marie Danos      St. Cecilia                            18:23.71 12:16/M        
   20     20    793  Eva Millas            St. Vincent De Paul                    18:31.60 12:21/M        
   21     21    760  Stella Duffield       St. Cecilia                            18:40.40 12:27/M        
   22     22    361  Addie Airhart         Annunciation Orthodox                  18:45.06 12:30/M        
   23     23    363  Daphne Siappas        Annunciation Orthodox                  18:45.70 12:30/M        
   24     24    796  Grace Chapman         St. Vincent De Paul                    18:46.14 12:31/M        
   25  (> 7)    903  Mia Romero-Berretta   St. Vincent De Paul                    18:46.43 12:31/M        
   26     25    430  Alex Cherington       Duchesne Academy                       18:52.59 12:35/M        
   27     26    730  Ouisie Weigand        River Oaks Baptist                     18:54.89 12:37/M        
   28  (< 5)    498  Lucie Lamonthe        Pershing                               19:12.80 12:49/M        
   29     27    759  Sophia Riffer         St. Cecilia                            19:14.79 12:50/M        
   30     28    362  Charlotte King        Annunciation Orthodox                  19:15.81 12:51/M        
   31     29    732  Valentina Marks       River Oaks Baptist                     20:13.98 13:29/M        
   32     30    427  Abigail Hays          Duchesne Academy                       20:26.12 13:37/M        
   33     31    757  Katalina Setiawan     St. Cecilia                            20:44.23 13:49/M        
   34  (> 7)    433  Darcey Skaufel        Duchesne Academy                       20:46.03 13:51/M        
   35  (> 7)    449  Sienna Oliver         Duchesne Academy                       20:47.94 13:52/M        
   36  (> 7)    440  Kendal Heinroth       Duchesne Academy                       21:17.99 14:12/M        
   37  (< 5)    492  Jasmine Abrego        Pershing                               21:32.55 14:22/M        
   38  (> 7)    787  Chloe Fiengo          St. Vincent De Paul                    22:00.42 14:40/M        
   39  (> 7)    789  Coco Plummer          St. Vincent De Paul                    22:02.48 14:42/M        
   40     32    723  Eloise Pannier        River Oaks Baptist                     22:05.00 14:43/M        
   41  (> 7)    378  Yunie Kim             Annunciation Orthodox                  22:12.08 14:48/M        
   42     33    731  Sela Olan             River Oaks Baptist                     22:59.49 15:20/M        
   43     34    758  Mairi Simonton        St. Cecilia                            23:35.98 15:44/M        
   44  (> 7)    756  Elizabeth Coursey     St. Cecilia                            23:41.09 15:47/M        
   45     35    728  Lauren Walsh          River Oaks Baptist                     24:09.30 16:06/M        
   46  (< 5)    499  Samantha Ventura      Pershing                               24:30.08 16:20/M        
   47  (> 7)    727  Jackie Zhou           River Oaks Baptist                     24:54.53 16:36/M        
   48  (> 7)    369  Madelein Arenas-EscaleAnnunciation Orthodox                  25:47.79 17:12/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Div 2 Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Vincent De Paul                    33               1   4   7  10  11  20  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:20.05

    2 Duchesne Academy                       51               5   8   9  12  17  25  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:14.32

    3 Annunciation Orthodox                  59               2   6  14  15  22  23  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:16.95

    4 St. Cecilia                            98              13  18  19  21  27  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:03.86

    5 River Oaks Baptist                    106               3  16  26  29  32  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.42

 Inc. Pershing                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: