CCS Warrior Invitational

September 24, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Division 1

All Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 305 Jeremy Gaitan MS_Lutheran South Academy 11:29.8 5:45/M
2 2 350 Paul Cosgray MS_Western Academy 11:41.9 5:51/M
3 3 296 Jack D'Andrea MS_John Cooper 12:06.6 6:03/M
4 4 351 Bill Efting MS_Western Academy 12:08.6 6:04/M
5 5 352 Will Efting MS_Western Academy 12:09.0 6:05/M
6 (< 5) 368 Jonathan Bracey MS_YES Prep Northwest 12:14.8 6:07/M
7 6 337 Kaeden Hager MS_The Village 12:15.8 6:08/M
8 7 273 Maycol Garcia MS_IDEA Lake Houston 12:28.4 6:14/M
9 8 300 Issac Ortega MS_John Cooper 12:29.4 6:15/M
10 9 327 Rhensler Hubbard MS_St Thomas Episcopal 12:33.3 6:17/M
11 10 320 Elias Castillo MS_St Mark Lutheran 12:36.4 6:18/M
12 11 326 Carson Teeter MS_St Mark Lutheran 12:37.2 6:19/M
13 12 254 David Spalding MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 12:38.0 6:19/M
14 13 242 Andrew Byrd MS_Covenant Christian 12:46.8 6:23/M
15 14 334 Andres Pena MS_St Thomas Episcopal 12:49.6 6:25/M
16 15 349 Michael Booth MS_Western Academy 13:00.4 6:30/M
17 16 325 Cruz Sosa MS_St Mark Lutheran 13:02.6 6:31/M
18 17 378 Deigo Umanzor MS_YES Prep Southwest 13:12.5 6:36/M
19 18 252 Aiden Reid MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 13:14.2 6:37/M
20 19 251 Joseph Novak MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 13:22.3 6:41/M
21 20 241 Keller Agnew MS_Covenant Christian 13:24.1 6:42/M
22 21 299 Zach Jefferson MS_John Cooper 13:24.5 6:42/M
23 22 267 Titomi Mobuse MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy) 13:25.3 6:43/M
24 23 308 Laith Manna MS_Lutheran South Academy 13:26.6 6:43/M
25 24 247 Walker Wood MS_Covenant Christian 13:32.6 6:46/M
26 25 283 Daniel Araya MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 13:36.9 6:48/M
27 26 306 Joshua Gaitan MS_Lutheran South Academy 13:37.2 6:49/M
28 27 384 Daniel Artola Morales MS_YES Prep West 13:37.5 6:49/M
29 28 319 Tucker Bubela MS_St Mark Lutheran 13:38.2 6:49/M
30 29 250 Dominic Novak MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 13:39.3 6:50/M
31 30 294 Lachlan Burns MS_John Cooper 13:42.5 6:51/M
32 (< 5) 683 Pierson Quadtrell MS_YES Prep North Forest 13:46.0 6:53/M
33 31 288 Joel Mendoza MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 13:46.1 6:53/M
34 32 342 Naji Moukarim MS_The Village 13:47.1 6:54/M
35 33 309 Kade Patton MS_Lutheran South Academy 13:56.7 6:58/M
36 34 303 Brock Boessling MS_Lutheran South Academy 14:00.0 7:00/M
37 35 355 Thomas Nichols MS_Western Academy 14:03.7 7:02/M
38 36 353 Colin Mull MS_Western Academy 14:13.6 7:07/M
39 37 346 Gabriel Aycock MS_Western Academy 14:13.8 7:07/M
40 38 321 Khris Fuentes MS_St Mark Lutheran 14:16.5 7:08/M
41 39 285 Aidan Cronin MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 14:25.0 7:13/M
42 40 310 Hennley Santellana MS_Lutheran South Academy 14:25.2 7:13/M
43 41 304 David Corona MS_Lutheran South Academy 14:28.3 7:14/M
44 (> 7) 311 Jake Stewart MS_Lutheran South Academy 14:33.5 7:17/M
45 42 389 Diego Silva Urbina MS_YES Prep West 14:37.2 7:19/M
46 (> 7) 302 Ethan Blackley MS_Lutheran South Academy 14:37.7 7:19/M
47 43 259 Ian Ocegueda MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 14:44.7 7:22/M
48 44 379 Jonathan Ventora MS_YES Prep Southwest 14:46.3 7:23/M
49 45 376 Giovanny Gomez MS_YES Prep Southwest 14:46.4 7:23/M
50 46 361 Ethan Ringo MS_YES Prep North Central 14:47.6 7:24/M
51 47 317 Joshua Birdsong MS_St Mark Lutheran 14:48.1 7:24/M
52 (> 7) 348 Richard Bocock MS_Western Academy 14:53.1 7:27/M
53 48 377 Domingo Hernandez MS_YES Prep Southwest 14:54.4 7:27/M
54 49 284 Jaime Castro MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 14:56.1 7:28/M
55 50 388 Jason Garcia Flores MS_YES Prep West 15:00.0 7:30/M
56 51 380 Kevin Villatoro Mendoza MS_YES Prep Southwest 15:02.5 7:31/M
57 52 269 David Perez MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy) 15:04.6 7:32/M
58 53 341 Filip Mikulek MS_The Village 15:06.3 7:33/M
59 54 316 Preston Vaca MS_St Anne (Tomball) 15:07.2 7:34/M
60 55 257 Chris Lujan MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 15:08.4 7:34/M
61 56 322 Bryce Magee MS_St Mark Lutheran 15:10.5 7:35/M
62 57 244 Gabriel Garcia MS_Covenant Christian 15:10.7 7:35/M
63 (> 7) 323 Conner Mayeu MS_St Mark Lutheran 15:10.8 7:35/M
64 58 386 Luther Ezeh MS_YES Prep West 15:11.5 7:36/M
65 59 298 Michael Haley MS_John Cooper 15:28.2 7:44/M
66 60 339 Aakash Jhingran MS_The Village 15:30.6 7:45/M
67 61 289 Izaac Paredes MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 15:34.5 7:47/M
68 (> 7) 324 Kolton Mobley MS_St Mark Lutheran 15:35.1 7:48/M
69 62 268 Syed Mohammed MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy) 15:35.3 7:48/M
70 63 261 Kristopher Sanchez MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 15:37.8 7:49/M
71 64 340 Alistair Johnson MS_The Village 15:38.3 7:49/M
72 65 292 Diego Riera Castellano MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 15:46.5 7:53/M
73 66 332 Alek Morency MS_St Thomas Episcopal 15:50.4 7:55/M
74 67 275 Elijah Lightfoot MS_IDEA Lake Houston 15:54.0 7:57/M
75 (< 5) 772 Victor Muniz MS_YES Prep Northside 15:54.1 7:57/M
76 68 329 Luca Karpati MS_St Thomas Episcopal 16:01.5 8:01/M
77 69 313 Andrew Newell MS_St Anne (Tomball) 16:01.8 8:01/M
78 (> 7) 500 Alexander Greaves MS_Western Academy 16:01.9 8:01/M
79 70 277 Ronen May MS_IDEA Lake Houston 16:13.4 8:07/M
80 71 253 William Scott MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 16:18.4 8:09/M
81 (< 5) 372 Carlos Velasquez MS_YES Prep Northwest 16:24.0 8:12/M
82 72 290 Dennis Perez Molina MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 16:36.0 8:18/M
83 73 373 Giovanni Alvarez MS_YES Prep Southwest 16:42.0 8:21/M
84 (> 7) 291 Josiah Quintana MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 16:42.8 8:21/M
85 (< 5) 356 Bruno Flores MS_YES Prep Brays Oaks 16:47.3 8:24/M
86 74 249 Sebastian Martinez MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 16:58.2 8:29/M
87 75 343 Daniel Pastor MS_The Village 17:02.4 8:31/M
88 76 383 William Alvarez MS_YES Prep West 17:05.0 8:33/M
89 (< 5) 280 John Reyes MS_IDEA Spears 17:08.5 8:34/M
90 77 464 Maddux Becker MS_St Thomas Episcopal 17:18.5 8:39/M
91 78 276 Eric Martinez MS_IDEA Lake Houston 17:19.4 8:40/M
92 79 264 Julio Zavala MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 17:30.9 8:45/M
93 (< 5) 684 Christopher Salinas MS_YES Prep North Forest 17:33.5 8:47/M
94 80 258 Chris Marcos MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 17:33.7 8:47/M
95 (< 5) 370 Richy Gonzalez MS_YES Prep Northwest 17:37.1 8:49/M
96 81 245 Joshua Penland MS_Covenant Christian 17:37.6 8:49/M
97 (< 5) 770 Enrique Dominguez MS_YES Prep Northside 17:43.1 8:52/M
98 82 357 Emilio Duran MS_YES Prep North Central 17:45.1 8:53/M
99 83 314 Charlie Newell MS_St Anne (Tomball) 17:46.0 8:53/M
100 84 328 Mark Jones MS_St Thomas Episcopal 18:02.3 9:01/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 85 385 Santiago Castilleja MS_YES Prep West 18:08.6 9:04/M
102 86 312 Abram Dinh MS_St Anne (Tomball) 18:09.0 9:05/M
103 87 256 Kossi Agbolete MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 18:11.7 9:06/M
104 88 387 Nestor Funes Lue MS_YES Prep West 18:27.2 9:14/M
105 (> 7) 287 Jayden Lopez MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 18:33.6 9:17/M
106 89 255 Credo Afangnide MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 18:39.6 9:20/M
107 90 243 Kade Crihfield MS_Covenant Christian 18:41.6 9:21/M
108 91 590 Noah Escareno MS_YES Prep North Central 18:45.0 9:23/M
109 92 265 Ryan Abdalla MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy) 19:02.4 9:31/M
110 (> 7) 307 Matt Maldonado MS_Lutheran South Academy 19:21.7 9:41/M
111 (> 7) 263 Fernando Soto MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 19:36.1 9:48/M
112 93 240 Sebastian Adam MS_Covenant Christian 19:49.7 9:55/M
113 (> 7) 262 Elias Shino MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 19:49.9 9:55/M
114 (> 7) 260 Diego Reyes MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 20:04.0 10:02/M
115 94 344 Luca Sabanekh MS_The Village 20:31.3 10:16/M
116 (> 7) 381 Israel Afolabi MS_YES Prep West 21:04.4 10:32/M
117 95 266 Abdalla Abdelrahman MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy) 21:08.4 10:34/M
118 (> 7) 382 Bayar Alali MS_YES Prep West 21:29.5 10:45/M
119 (< 5) 282 Joshua Spencer MS_IDEA Spears 21:32.3 10:46/M
120 (> 7) 345 Samuel Swann MS_The Village 21:33.2 10:47/M
121 (< 5) 371 Jeremiah Malone MS_YES Prep Northwest 21:42.5 10:51/M
122 96 374 Liam Garces MS_YES Prep Southwest 22:10.5 11:05/M
123 97 278 Dante Reynaga MS_IDEA Lake Houston 22:37.2 11:19/M
124 98 315 Lucas Schaefer MS_St Anne (Tomball) 22:40.3 11:20/M
125 99 467 Johan Kegg MS_St Thomas Episcopal 22:47.2 11:24/M
126 100 279 Isael Saenz MS_IDEA Lake Houston 22:58.8 11:29/M
127 101 248 Luke Gaskins MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 23:15.5 11:38/M
128 (> 7) 390 Avion Vanhorne MS_YES Prep West 24:02.8 12:01/M
129 102 589 Reynaldo Gonzalez MS_YES Prep North Central 24:12.0 12:06/M
130 103 362 Joshua Rodriguez MS_YES Prep North Central 25:10.1 12:35/M
131 (> 7) 286 Christopher Dieck MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 26:40.6 13:20/M
132 104 274 Alejandro Izaguirre MS_IDEA Lake Houston 26:59.9 13:30/M
133 (< 5) 685 Luis Vasquez MS_YES Prep North Forest 27:56.7 13:58/M
134 (> 7) 607 Sydia Pastor-Castillo MS_YES Prep West 31:22.0 15:41/M

Team Scores - Boys

MS Boys Division 1

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Western Academy 61 2 4 5 15 35 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:03.8  
2 MS_St Mark Lutheran 103 10 11 16 28 38 47 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:11.0  
3 MS_Lutheran South Academy 117 1 23 26 33 34 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:30.5  
4 MS_John Cooper 121 3 8 21 30 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:11.4  
5 MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 149 12 18 19 29 71 74 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:12.4  
6 MS_Covenant Christian 195 13 20 24 57 81 90 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:32.0  
7 MS_Intl Leadership-Katy 205 25 31 39 49 61 65 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:18.8  
8 MS_YES Prep Southwest 205 17 44 45 48 51 73 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:42.3  
9 MS_The Village 215 6 32 53 60 64 75 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:18.2  
10 MS_St Thomas Episcopal 234 9 14 66 68 77 84 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:33.5  
11 MS_YES Prep West 253 27 42 50 58 76 85 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:31.3  
12 MS_IDEA Lake Houston 319 7 67 70 78 97 100 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:32.5  
13 MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston) 320 43 55 63 79 80 87 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:35.7  
14 MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy) 323 22 52 62 92 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:16.1  
15 MS_St Anne (Tomball) 390 54 69 83 86 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:44.4  
16 MS_YES Prep North Central 424 46 82 91 102 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:39.9  
Inc. MS_IDEA Spears 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_YES Prep Brays Oaks 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_YES Prep Northwest 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_YES Prep Northside 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_YES Prep North Forest 3 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

MS Boys Division 1

Team - MS_Western Academy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:03:03.8

Ave Time:12:36.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Paul Cosgray   2 2 11:41.9 11:41.9
2 351 Bill Efting   4 6 12:08.6 23:50.5
3 352 Will Efting   5 11 12:09.0 35:59.6
4 349 Michael Booth   15 26 13:00.4 49:00.1
5 355 Thomas Nichols   35 61 14:03.7 1:03:03.8
6 353 Colin Mull   (36)   14:13.6 1:17:17.5
7 346 Gabriel Aycock   (37)   14:13.8 1:31:31.3
8 348 Richard Bocock   More Than 7   14:53.1 1:46:24.5
9 500 Alexander Greaves   More Than 7   16:01.9 2:02:26.4

Team - MS_St Mark Lutheran

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:06:11.0

Ave Time:13:14.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Elias Castillo   10 10 12:36.4 12:36.4
2 326 Carson Teeter   11 21 12:37.2 25:13.6
3 325 Cruz Sosa   16 37 13:02.6 38:16.2
4 319 Tucker Bubela   28 65 13:38.2 51:54.5
5 321 Khris Fuentes   38 103 14:16.5 1:06:11.0
6 317 Joshua Birdsong   (47)   14:48.1 1:20:59.2
7 322 Bryce Magee   (56)   15:10.5 1:36:09.7
8 323 Conner Mayeu   More Than 7   15:10.8 1:51:20.5
9 324 Kolton Mobley   More Than 7   15:35.1 2:06:55.7

Team - MS_Lutheran South Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:06:30.5

Ave Time:13:18.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Jeremy Gaitan   1 1 11:29.8 11:29.8
2 308 Laith Manna   23 24 13:26.6 24:56.5
3 306 Joshua Gaitan   26 50 13:37.2 38:33.8
4 309 Kade Patton   33 83 13:56.7 52:30.5
5 303 Brock Boessling   34 117 14:00.0 1:06:30.5
6 310 Hennley Santellana   (40)   14:25.2 1:20:55.8
7 304 David Corona   (41)   14:28.3 1:35:24.1
8 311 Jake Stewart   More Than 7   14:33.5 1:49:57.6
9 302 Ethan Blackley   More Than 7   14:37.7 2:04:35.3
10 307 Matt Maldonado   More Than 7   19:21.7 2:23:57.0

Team - MS_John Cooper

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:07:11.4

Ave Time:13:26.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Jack D'Andrea   3 3 12:06.6 12:06.6
2 300 Issac Ortega   8 11 12:29.4 24:36.0
3 299 Zach Jefferson   21 32 13:24.5 38:00.6
4 294 Lachlan Burns   30 62 13:42.5 51:43.1
5 298 Michael Haley   59 121 15:28.2 1:07:11.4

Team - MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:09:12.4

Ave Time:13:50.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 David Spalding   12 12 12:38.0 12:38.0
2 252 Aiden Reid   18 30 13:14.2 25:52.3
3 251 Joseph Novak   19 49 13:22.3 39:14.6
4 250 Dominic Novak   29 78 13:39.3 52:53.9
5 253 William Scott   71 149 16:18.4 1:09:12.4
6 249 Sebastian Martinez   (74)   16:58.2 1:26:10.6
7 248 Luke Gaskins   (101)   23:15.5 1:49:26.1 2:57.2

Team - MS_Covenant Christian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.0

Ave Time:14:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Andrew Byrd   13 13 12:46.8 12:46.8
2 241 Keller Agnew   20 33 13:24.1 26:11.0
3 247 Walker Wood   24 57 13:32.6 39:43.6
4 244 Gabriel Garcia   57 114 15:10.7 54:54.3
5 245 Joshua Penland   81 195 17:37.6 1:12:32.0
6 243 Kade Crihfield   (90)   18:41.6 1:31:13.6
7 240 Sebastian Adam   (93)   19:49.7 1:51:03.4

Team - MS_Intl Leadership-Katy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:12:18.8

Ave Time:14:27.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 283 Daniel Araya   25 25 13:36.9 13:36.9
2 288 Joel Mendoza   31 56 13:46.1 27:23.0
3 285 Aidan Cronin   39 95 14:25.0 41:48.0
4 284 Jaime Castro   49 144 14:56.1 56:44.2
5 289 Izaac Paredes   61 205 15:34.5 1:12:18.8
6 292 Diego Riera Castellano   (65)   15:46.5 1:28:05.4
7 290 Dennis Perez Molina   (72)   16:36.0 1:44:41.4
8 291 Josiah Quintana   More Than 7   16:42.8 2:01:24.2
9 287 Jayden Lopez   More Than 7   18:33.6 2:19:57.9
10 286 Christopher Dieck   More Than 7   26:40.6 2:46:38.5 6:22.3

Team - MS_YES Prep Southwest

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:12:42.3

Ave Time:14:32.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 378 Deigo Umanzor   17 17 13:12.5 13:12.5
2 379 Jonathan Ventora   44 61 14:46.3 27:58.8
3 376 Giovanny Gomez   45 106 14:46.4 42:45.3
4 377 Domingo Hernandez   48 154 14:54.4 57:39.7
5 380 Kevin Villatoro Mendoza   51 205 15:02.5 1:12:42.3
6 373 Giovanni Alvarez   (73)   16:42.0 1:29:24.3
7 374 Liam Garces   (96)   22:10.5 1:51:34.9 1:52.3

Team - MS_The Village

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:12:18.2

Ave Time:14:27.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Kaeden Hager   6 6 12:15.8 12:15.8
2 342 Naji Moukarim   32 38 13:47.1 26:02.9
3 341 Filip Mikulek   53 91 15:06.3 41:09.3
4 339 Aakash Jhingran   60 151 15:30.6 56:39.9
5 340 Alistair Johnson   64 215 15:38.3 1:12:18.2
6 343 Daniel Pastor   (75)   17:02.4 1:29:20.7
7 344 Luca Sabanekh   (94)   20:31.3 1:49:52.1 0:13.1
8 345 Samuel Swann   More Than 7   21:33.2 2:11:25.4 1:15.0

Team - MS_St Thomas Episcopal

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:14:33.5

Ave Time:14:54.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 Rhensler Hubbard   9 9 12:33.3 12:33.3
2 334 Andres Pena   14 23 12:49.6 25:23.0
3 332 Alek Morency   66 89 15:50.4 41:13.4
4 329 Luca Karpati   68 157 16:01.5 57:14.9
5 464 Maddux Becker   77 234 17:18.5 1:14:33.5
6 328 Mark Jones   (84)   18:02.3 1:32:35.9
7 467 Johan Kegg   (99)   22:47.2 1:55:23.2 2:28.9

Team - MS_YES Prep West

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:15:31.3

Ave Time:15:06.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 384 Daniel Artola Morales   27 27 13:37.5 13:37.5
2 389 Diego Silva Urbina   42 69 14:37.2 28:14.7
3 388 Jason Garcia Flores   50 119 15:00.0 43:14.7
4 386 Luther Ezeh   58 177 15:11.5 58:26.2
5 383 William Alvarez   76 253 17:05.0 1:15:31.3
6 385 Santiago Castilleja   (85)   18:08.6 1:33:39.9
7 387 Nestor Funes Lue   (88)   18:27.2 1:52:07.2
8 381 Israel Afolabi   More Than 7   21:04.4 2:13:11.6 0:46.2
9 382 Bayar Alali   More Than 7   21:29.5 2:34:41.1 1:11.2
10 390 Avion Vanhorne   More Than 7   24:02.8 2:58:44.0 3:44.5
11 607 Sydia Pastor-Castillo   More Than 7   31:22.0 3:30:06.0 11:03.7

Team - MS_IDEA Lake Houston

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:24:32.5

Ave Time:16:54.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Maycol Garcia   7 7 12:28.4 12:28.4
2 275 Elijah Lightfoot   67 74 15:54.0 28:22.5
3 277 Ronen May   70 144 16:13.4 44:35.9
4 276 Eric Martinez   78 222 17:19.4 1:01:55.3
5 278 Dante Reynaga   97 319 22:37.2 1:24:32.5 2:18.9
6 279 Isael Saenz   (100)   22:58.8 1:47:31.4 2:40.5
7 274 Alejandro Izaguirre   (104)   26:59.9 2:14:31.3 6:41.6

Team - MS_Harmony Innovation (Houston)

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:20:35.7

Ave Time:16:07.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Ian Ocegueda   43 43 14:44.7 14:44.7
2 257 Chris Lujan   55 98 15:08.4 29:53.1
3 261 Kristopher Sanchez   63 161 15:37.8 45:31.0
4 264 Julio Zavala   79 240 17:30.9 1:03:01.9
5 258 Chris Marcos   80 320 17:33.7 1:20:35.7
6 256 Kossi Agbolete   (87)   18:11.7 1:38:47.4
7 255 Credo Afangnide   (89)   18:39.6 1:57:27.0
8 263 Fernando Soto   More Than 7   19:36.1 2:17:03.2
9 262 Elias Shino   More Than 7   19:49.9 2:36:53.1
10 260 Diego Reyes   More Than 7   20:04.0 2:56:57.1

Team - MS_Harmony Innovation (Katy)

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 323

Team Score (times): 1:24:16.1

Ave Time:16:51.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 Titomi Mobuse   22 22 13:25.3 13:25.3
2 269 David Perez   52 74 15:04.6 28:29.9
3 268 Syed Mohammed   62 136 15:35.3 44:05.3
4 265 Ryan Abdalla   92 228 19:02.4 1:03:07.7
5 266 Abdalla Abdelrahman   95 323 21:08.4 1:24:16.1 0:50.1

Team - MS_St Anne (Tomball)

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 390

Team Score (times): 1:29:44.4

Ave Time:17:56.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Preston Vaca   54 54 15:07.2 15:07.2
2 313 Andrew Newell   69 123 16:01.8 31:09.0
3 314 Charlie Newell   83 206 17:46.0 48:55.1
4 312 Abram Dinh   86 292 18:09.0 1:07:04.1
5 315 Lucas Schaefer   98 390 22:40.3 1:29:44.4 2:22.0

Team - MS_YES Prep North Central

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 424

Team Score (times): 1:40:39.9

Ave Time:20:07.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 361 Ethan Ringo   46 46 14:47.6 14:47.6
2 357 Emilio Duran   82 128 17:45.1 32:32.7
3 590 Noah Escareno   91 219 18:45.0 51:17.7
4 589 Reynaldo Gonzalez   102 321 24:12.0 1:15:29.7 3:53.7
5 362 Joshua Rodriguez   103 424 25:10.1 1:40:39.9 4:51.9

Team - MS_YES Prep Northwest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Jonathan Bracey   Less Than 5   12:14.8 12:14.8
2 372 Carlos Velasquez   Less Than 5   16:24.0 28:38.9
3 370 Richy Gonzalez   Less Than 5   17:37.1 46:16.0
4 371 Jeremiah Malone   Less Than 5   21:42.5 1:07:58.6 1:24.3

Team - MS_YES Prep North Forest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 Pierson Quadtrell   Less Than 5   13:46.0 13:46.0
2 684 Christopher Salinas   Less Than 5   17:33.5 31:19.5
3 685 Luis Vasquez   Less Than 5   27:56.7 59:16.3 7:38.4

Team - MS_IDEA Spears

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 280 John Reyes   Less Than 5   17:08.5 17:08.5
2 282 Joshua Spencer   Less Than 5   21:32.3 38:40.8 1:14.0

Team - MS_YES Prep Northside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 772 Victor Muniz   Less Than 5   15:54.1 15:54.1
2 770 Enrique Dominguez   Less Than 5   17:43.1 33:37.3

Team - MS_YES Prep Brays Oaks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 356 Bruno Flores   Less Than 5   16:47.3 16:47.3