CCS Warrior Invitational

September 24, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Division 2

All Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 620 Aubrey Kutter MS_Covenant Christian 12:19.9 8:13/M
2 (< 5) 624 Michaela Smith MS_Cypress Christian 12:47.6 8:32/M
3 2 621 Scarlett Mayorga MS_Covenant Christian 12:52.0 8:35/M
4 (< 5) 626 Mackenzie Winkler MS_Cypress Christian 12:53.7 8:36/M
5 3 618 Audrey Davis MS_Covenant Christian 13:00.2 8:40/M
6 (< 5) 625 Addison Wilhelm MS_Cypress Christian 13:15.9 8:51/M
7 (< 5) 676 Naige Johnson MS_Young Women's College Prep 13:17.3 8:52/M
8 4 642 Ileana Barrera MS_IDEA Spears 13:35.7 9:04/M
9 5 634 Charley Kate Squillante MS_Grace 13:49.5 9:13/M
10 6 630 Avery Greenway MS_Grace 14:01.0 9:21/M
11 (< 5) 656 Danni Robles MS_John Cooper 14:08.9 9:26/M
12 7 660 Braelyn Hagge MS_Lutheran South Academy 14:12.0 9:28/M
13 (< 5) 677 A'Niya Pendelton MS_Young Women's College Prep 14:29.9 9:40/M
14 8 648 Genesis Legair MS_IDEA Spears 14:43.9 9:49/M
15 9 632 Bronte Hulse MS_Grace 14:45.7 9:50/M
16 10 633 Brooklyn Shumate MS_Grace 14:54.1 9:56/M
17 (< 5) 663 Kashlin Kana MS_Montgomery Christian Academy 15:00.2 10:00/M
18 11 657 Paige Anderson MS_Lutheran South Academy 15:04.4 10:03/M
19 (< 5) 638 Alexandra Monjaras MS_IDEA Hardy 15:09.0 10:06/M
20 12 617 Olivia Bruce MS_Covenant Christian 15:11.7 10:08/M
21 13 658 Sommer Davis MS_Lutheran South Academy 15:19.2 10:13/M
22 14 623 Everly Wood MS_Covenant Christian 15:19.6 10:13/M
23 15 670 Emma Ruud MS_St. Martha Catholic 15:20.5 10:14/M
24 16 659 Saylor Ellis MS_Lutheran South Academy 15:26.0 10:17/M
25 (< 5) 682 Grace Wilkinson MS_St. Edward (Spring) 15:38.7 10:26/M
26 17 672 Margaret Wakefield MS_St. Martha Catholic 15:48.8 10:33/M
27 (< 5) 664 Vasari Arpino MS_St Anne (Tomball) 15:53.4 10:36/M
28 18 647 Allie Julot MS_IDEA Spears 15:55.0 10:37/M
29 19 635 Stephanie Tharp MS_Grace 16:26.6 10:58/M
30 20 631 Sydney Ham MS_Grace 16:27.5 10:58/M
31 21 622 Kate Rudy MS_Covenant Christian 16:39.3 11:06/M
32 22 667 Kaylee Chenier MS_St. Martha Catholic 16:50.7 11:14/M
33 (< 5) 651 Izzy Beatie MS_John Cooper 17:11.2 11:28/M
34 (< 5) 641 Leslie Torres MS_IDEA Hardy 17:17.5 11:32/M
35 23 643 Janae Bazile MS_IDEA Spears 17:29.8 11:40/M
36 24 646 Katelyn Jones MS_IDEA Spears 18:09.6 12:06/M
37 25 661 Olive Hayes MS_Lutheran South Academy 18:17.3 12:12/M
38 26 650 Destiny Reaves MS_IDEA Spears 18:35.5 12:24/M
39 (< 5) 674 Charlotte Santana MS_YES Prep Brays Oaks 18:39.3 12:26/M
40 (< 5) 637 Yesmin Lopez MS_IDEA Hardy 18:55.6 12:37/M
41 27 636 Reagan Williford MS_Grace 18:58.4 12:39/M
42 (> 7) 629 Olive Flaherty MS_Grace 18:58.5 12:39/M
43 (< 5) 639 Genesis Ramirez MS_IDEA Hardy 19:37.8 13:05/M
44 28 671 Bella Valladares MS_St. Martha Catholic 20:11.8 13:28/M
45 29 668 Abigail Durham MS_St. Martha Catholic 21:10.3 14:07/M
46 30 669 Sophie Khoury MS_St. Martha Catholic 21:21.0 14:14/M
47 (< 5) 627 Jessica Vargas MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 22:46.8 15:11/M
48 (< 5) 628 Samantha Vargas MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 23:08.0 15:25/M
49 31 645 Dariyale Green MS_IDEA Spears 24:21.1 16:14/M
50 (> 7) 644 Jada Davis MS_IDEA Spears 24:24.5 16:16/M
51 (> 7) 649 Devi Ramnarain MS_IDEA Spears 24:27.5 16:18/M

Team Scores - Girls

MS Girls Division 2

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Covenant Christian 32 1 2 3 12 14 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:43.5  
2 MS_Grace 49 5 6 9 10 19 20 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:57.1  
3 MS_Lutheran South Academy 72 7 11 13 16 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:19.1  
4 MS_IDEA Spears 77 4 8 18 23 24 26 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:54.1  
5 MS_St. Martha Catholic 111 15 17 22 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:22.2  
Inc. MS_Cypress Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_IDEA Hardy 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_John Cooper 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Montgomery Christian Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Anne (Tomball) 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_St. Edward (Spring) 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_YES Prep Brays Oaks 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Young Women's College Prep 2 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

MS Girls Division 2

Team - MS_Covenant Christian

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:08:43.5

Ave Time:13:44.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 620 Aubrey Kutter   1 1 12:19.9 12:19.9
2 621 Scarlett Mayorga   2 3 12:52.0 25:11.9
3 618 Audrey Davis   3 6 13:00.2 38:12.1
4 617 Olivia Bruce   12 18 15:11.7 53:23.9
5 623 Everly Wood   14 32 15:19.6 1:08:43.5
6 622 Kate Rudy   (21)   16:39.3 1:25:22.8

Team - MS_Grace

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:13:57.1

Ave Time:14:47.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 634 Charley Kate Squillante   5 5 13:49.5 13:49.5
2 630 Avery Greenway   6 11 14:01.0 27:50.6
3 632 Bronte Hulse   9 20 14:45.7 42:36.3
4 633 Brooklyn Shumate   10 30 14:54.1 57:30.4
5 635 Stephanie Tharp   19 49 16:26.6 1:13:57.1
6 631 Sydney Ham   (20)   16:27.5 1:30:24.6
7 636 Reagan Williford   (27)   18:58.4 1:49:23.0
8 629 Olive Flaherty   More Than 7   18:58.5 2:08:21.6

Team - MS_Lutheran South Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:18:19.1

Ave Time:15:39.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Braelyn Hagge   7 7 14:12.0 14:12.0
2 657 Paige Anderson   11 18 15:04.4 29:16.5
3 658 Sommer Davis   13 31 15:19.2 44:35.7
4 659 Saylor Ellis   16 47 15:26.0 1:00:01.8
5 661 Olive Hayes   25 72 18:17.3 1:18:19.1

Team - MS_IDEA Spears

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:19:54.1

Ave Time:15:58.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Ileana Barrera   4 4 13:35.7 13:35.7
2 648 Genesis Legair   8 12 14:43.9 28:19.6
3 647 Allie Julot   18 30 15:55.0 44:14.7
4 643 Janae Bazile   23 53 17:29.8 1:01:44.5
5 646 Katelyn Jones   24 77 18:09.6 1:19:54.1
6 650 Destiny Reaves   (26)   18:35.5 1:38:29.7
7 645 Dariyale Green   (31)   24:21.1 2:02:50.9 4:02.9
8 644 Jada Davis   More Than 7   24:24.5 2:27:15.4 4:06.2
9 649 Devi Ramnarain   More Than 7   24:27.5 2:51:42.9 4:09.2

Team - MS_St. Martha Catholic

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.2

Ave Time:17:52.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 670 Emma Ruud   15 15 15:20.5 15:20.5
2 672 Margaret Wakefield   17 32 15:48.8 31:09.3
3 667 Kaylee Chenier   22 54 16:50.7 48:00.0
4 671 Bella Valladares   28 82 20:11.8 1:08:11.9
5 668 Abigail Durham   29 111 21:10.3 1:29:22.2 0:52.0
6 669 Sophie Khoury   (30)   21:21.0 1:50:43.2 1:02.7

Team - MS_IDEA Hardy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 638 Alexandra Monjaras   Less Than 5   15:09.0 15:09.0
2 641 Leslie Torres   Less Than 5   17:17.5 32:26.6
3 637 Yesmin Lopez   Less Than 5   18:55.6 51:22.3
4 639 Genesis Ramirez   Less Than 5   19:37.8 1:11:00.1

Team - MS_Cypress Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 624 Michaela Smith   Less Than 5   12:47.6 12:47.6
2 626 Mackenzie Winkler   Less Than 5   12:53.7 25:41.3
3 625 Addison Wilhelm   Less Than 5   13:15.9 38:57.2

Team - MS_Epiphany of the Lord Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 627 Jessica Vargas   Less Than 5   22:46.8 22:46.8 2:28.6
2 628 Samantha Vargas   Less Than 5   23:08.0 45:54.9 2:49.8

Team - MS_John Cooper

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 656 Danni Robles   Less Than 5   14:08.9 14:08.9
2 651 Izzy Beatie   Less Than 5   17:11.2 31:20.2

Team - MS_Young Women's College Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Naige Johnson   Less Than 5   13:17.3 13:17.3
2 677 A'Niya Pendelton   Less Than 5   14:29.9 27:47.2

Team - MS_Montgomery Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 Kashlin Kana   Less Than 5   15:00.2 15:00.2

Team - MS_St Anne (Tomball)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 664 Vasari Arpino   Less Than 5   15:53.4 15:53.4

Team - MS_St. Edward (Spring)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 682 Grace Wilkinson   Less Than 5   15:38.7 15:38.7

Team - MS_YES Prep Brays Oaks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Charlotte Santana   Less Than 5   18:39.3 18:39.3