Coach Ed 2022 Sealy

September 24, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varisty Boys 5K


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    514  Adrian Hahn Vadstein  Katy Cinco Ranch                       15:16.63  4:56/M        
    2      2    197  Colby Kurtz           East Bernard                           15:51.99  5:07/M        
    3      3    512  Adam Elbanna          Katy Cinco Ranch                       16:04.80  5:11/M        
    4      4    439  Brian Jones           Houston Memorial                       16:10.23  5:13/M        
    5  (< 5)    269  Aiden Fitzgerald      Friendswood                            16:12.20  5:14/M        
    6      5    515  Alex Hahn Vadstein    Katy Cinco Ranch                       16:23.32  5:17/M        
    7      6    444  Ian McCormack         Houston Memorial                       16:33.63  5:21/M        
    8      7    138  Jonathon Bolanos      Cypress Creek                          16:42.53  5:23/M        
    9      8    452  Grayson Smith         Houston Memorial                       16:43.77  5:24/M        
   10      9    141  Jayden De Los Santos  Cypress Creek                          16:49.39  5:26/M        
   11     10    527  Clarence Walker       Katy Cinco Ranch                       16:51.55  5:26/M        
   12     11    195  Christopher Kopecky   East Bernard                           16:55.20  5:27/M        
   13     12    511  Ryan Du Plessis       Katy Cinco Ranch                       16:55.98  5:28/M        
   14     13    458  Brad Youssef          Houston Memorial                       16:56.35  5:28/M        
   15     14    431  Marco Ferrier         Houston Memorial                       16:59.23  5:29/M        
   16     15     24  Kejun Wilson          Altair Rice                            17:07.63  5:31/M        
   17  (< 5)    285  Wesley Pacifico       Friendswood                            17:08.77  5:32/M        
   18     16    525  Tomas Tellez          Katy Cinco Ranch                       17:09.36  5:32/M        
   19     17    660  Gavin Almaguer        Sealy                                  17:13.41  5:33/M        
   20     18    528  Matthew Wilbourn      Katy Cinco Ranch                       17:30.41  5:39/M        
   21     19    703  Cole Barina           Smithville                             17:46.86  5:44/M        
   22     20    426  Diego Carrasco        Houston Memorial                       17:47.93  5:44/M        
   23     21    668  Fernando Garza        Sealy                                  17:48.07  5:45/M        
   24  (< 5)    272  Edward Fudge          Friendswood                            17:50.59  5:45/M        
   25  (> 7)    502  Nathan Bradley        Katy Cinco Ranch                       17:52.83  5:46/M        
   26  (< 5)    476  Johan Granados        Houston Spring Woods                   17:52.97  5:46/M        
   27     22    665  Kevin Culp            Sealy                                  17:55.35  5:47/M        
   28     23    189  Ty Grigar             East Bernard                           17:55.54  5:47/M        
   29     24    154  Cole Tiangco          Cypress Creek                          18:09.30  5:51/M        
   30     25    396  Richard Grandich      Houston Lamar                          18:10.94  5:52/M        
   31     26    143  Kristian Gandy        Cypress Creek                          18:14.05  5:53/M        
   32     27    398  Griffin Raphael       Houston Lamar                          18:18.94  5:54/M        
   33     28    397  Pascal Martinez Chenu Houston Lamar                          18:20.18  5:55/M        
   34     29    151  Joseph Moreno         Cypress Creek                          18:22.07  5:56/M        
   35     30    198  Justin Kurtz          East Bernard                           18:23.48  5:56/M        
   36     31    401  Bryson Williams       Houston Lamar                          18:25.42  5:57/M        
   37     32     66  Layne Malinowski      Bellville                              18:33.68  5:59/M        
   38  (< 5)    480  Jared Pavon           Houston Spring Woods                   18:38.83  6:01/M        
   39     33    678  Connor Smith          Sealy                                  18:46.42  6:03/M        
   40  (< 5)    113  Hunter Hancock        Burton                                 18:47.75  6:04/M        
   41     34    767  Esteban Maldonado     Vanderbilt Industrial                  18:55.17  6:06/M        
   42  (< 5)    471  Santiago Claudio      Houston Spring Woods                   18:57.85  6:07/M        
   43     35    192  Cole Janecek          East Bernard                           19:10.14  6:11/M        
   44  (< 5)    112  Devlin Douglas        Burton                                 19:14.44  6:12/M        
   45     36    679  Bryce Stanford        Sealy                                  19:16.66  6:13/M        
   46     37    442  Bradley Marrs         Houston Memorial                       19:18.43  6:14/M        
   47     38    193  Bryton Karasek        East Bernard                           19:18.95  6:14/M        
   48  (< 5)    268  Aiden Dean            Friendswood                            19:19.52  6:14/M        
   49     39    400  Austin Tran           Houston Lamar                          19:19.79  6:14/M        
   50     40    360  Claiton Rodriguez     Hempstead                              19:23.10  6:15/M        
   51     41     11  Payton Engelbrecht    Altair Rice                            19:24.47  6:16/M        
   52     42    681  Efrain Villagomez     Sealy                                  19:25.78  6:16/M        
   53  (< 5)    568  Brody Abbey           La Grange                              19:26.41  6:16/M        
   54     43     23  Jael Valles Serrano   Altair Rice                            19:32.03  6:18/M        
   55     44    683  Mason Withrow         Sealy                                  19:34.45  6:19/M        
   56     45      9  Aaron Drlik           Altair Rice                            19:45.89  6:23/M        
   57     46    704  Erick Maldonado       Smithville                             19:46.67  6:23/M        
   58     47      8  Hayes Dingler         Altair Rice                            19:48.11  6:23/M        
   59     48    201  Aiden Marik           East Bernard                           19:52.70  6:25/M        
   60     49    771  Bowen Motley          Vanderbilt Industrial                  19:58.38  6:27/M        
   61     50     13  Ja'Darius Fitzgerald  Altair Rice                            20:03.82  6:28/M        
   62     51    756  Trapper Feuerbacher   Vanderbilt Industrial                  20:04.05  6:28/M        
   63     52    759  Cristoval Gonzales    Vanderbilt Industrial                  20:10.32  6:30/M        
   64     53    781  Zachary Villereal     Vanderbilt Industrial                  20:13.99  6:32/M        
   65  (> 7)    183  Daniel Breitenwischer East Bernard                           20:16.29  6:32/M        
   66     54    707  Cameron Morris        Smithville                             20:16.91  6:33/M        
   67     55     56  Owen Davoody          Bellville                              20:16.96  6:33/M        
   68     56     73  Matthew Wybro         Bellville                              20:19.94  6:34/M        
   69  (< 5)    473  Alan Escobedo         Houston Spring Woods                   20:24.96  6:35/M        
   70  (< 5)    575  Saige Walter          La Grange                              20:33.50  6:38/M        
   71  (> 7)    203  Kaleb Rivera          East Bernard                           20:56.40  6:45/M        
   72  (< 5)    163  Jacob Spillers        Danbury                                21:04.78  6:48/M        
   73     57    758  Levi Finley           Vanderbilt Industrial                  21:07.14  6:49/M        
   74     58    714  Blain Stockton        Smithville                             21:07.46  6:49/M        
   75     59     59  Cooper Hollomon       Bellville                              21:11.69  6:50/M        
   76     60    783  Tanner Weitz          Vanderbilt Industrial                  21:15.01  6:51/M        
   77     61    357  Alexis Munoz          Hempstead                              21:21.05  6:53/M        
   78  (> 7)    764  Tucker Karl           Vanderbilt Industrial                  21:21.58  6:53/M        
   79     62     15  Noah Lujan            Altair Rice                            21:26.91  6:55/M        
   80  (> 7)    191  Corbin Hecox          East Bernard                           21:58.86  7:05/M        
   81     63    361  Kewaylon Wilson       Hempstead                              22:15.53  7:11/M        
   82  (< 5)    572  Xavier Ortiz          La Grange                              22:16.19  7:11/M        
   83  (< 5)    569  Bryan Jaimes          La Grange                              22:21.09  7:13/M        
   84  (> 7)    453  Austin Stagner        Houston Memorial                       22:21.11  7:13/M        
   85     64     67  Levi Malinowski       Bellville                              22:28.14  7:15/M        
   86  (> 7)    190  Colton Hecox          East Bernard                           22:32.02  7:16/M        
   87  (> 7)    770  Brody Miori           Vanderbilt Industrial                  22:36.73  7:18/M        
   88  (< 5)    162  Ben Peavy             Danbury                                22:50.09  7:22/M        
   89  (< 5)    119  Trinity Pope          Burton                                 22:55.45  7:24/M        
   90  (> 7)    516  Arnav Joshi           Katy Cinco Ranch                       22:58.95  7:25/M        
   91     65    706  Sam Miner             Smithville                             23:42.89  7:39/M        
   92     66    358  Haiden Payne          Hempstead                              24:03.08  7:46/M        
   93     67    356  Jesus Montero         Hempstead                              26:34.40  8:34/M        
   94  (< 5)    117  Kolten Lunbeck        Burton                                 27:15.60  8:48/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varisty Boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Katy Cinco Ranch                       31               1   3   5  10  12  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:32.28

    2 Houston Memorial                       45               4   6   8  13  14  20  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:23.21

    3 Cypress Creek                          95               7   9  24  26  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17.34

    4 East Bernard                          101               2  11  23  30  35  38  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:16.35

    5 Sealy                                 129              17  21  22  33  36  42  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.91

    6 Houston Lamar                         150              25  27  28  31  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35.27

    7 Altair Rice                           191              15  41  43  45  47  50  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:38.13

    8 Vanderbilt Industrial                 239              34  49  51  52  53  57  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.91

    9 Smithville                            242              19  46  54  58  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40.79

   10 Bellville                             266              32  55  56  59  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:50.41

   11 Hempstead                             297              40  61  63  66  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:37.16

 Inc. Burton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danbury                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Friendswood                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Spring Woods                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. La Grange                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: