Coach Ed 2022 Sealy

September 24, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    491  Caroline Kemner       Katy Cinco Ranch                       13:41.20  6:51/M        
    2      2    492  Kayla Maxson          Katy Cinco Ranch                       13:58.41  6:59/M        
    3      3    551  Leah Molina           Kingwood Park                          14:01.56  7:01/M        
    4      4    252  Aliz Kidd             Friendswood                            14:11.63  7:06/M        
    5      5    486  Natalia Aguas         Katy Cinco Ranch                       14:19.49  7:10/M        
    6      6    365  Sydney Balogun        Houston Lamar                          14:27.39  7:14/M        
    7      7    384  Addy Maurer           Houston Lamar                          14:32.41  7:16/M        
    8  (< 5)    208  Alexa Armenta         Edna                                   14:36.79  7:18/M        
    9      8    392  Delphine Wood         Houston Lamar                          14:37.26  7:19/M        
   10      9     27  Mariana Aldape        Bellville                              14:39.02  7:20/M        
   11     10    248  Isabella Hernandez    Friendswood                            14:39.37  7:20/M        
   12  (< 5)    409  Camila Gracia         Houston Memorial                       14:40.89  7:20/M        
   13     11     31  Reagan Fielder        Bellville                              14:42.26  7:21/M        
   14     12    540  Bailey Eitreim        Kingwood Park                          14:43.61  7:22/M        
   15     13    549  Andrea Lira           Kingwood Park                          14:49.01  7:25/M        
   16     14    646  Aven McDaniel         Sealy                                  14:49.99  7:25/M        
   17     15    374  Maggie Donovan        Houston Lamar                          14:54.99  7:27/M        
   18     16    495  Ana Santana           Katy Cinco Ranch                       15:05.03  7:33/M        
   19     17    487  Elizabeth Davis       Katy Cinco Ranch                       15:06.62  7:33/M        
   20     18    647  Emmy McDaniel         Sealy                                  15:07.88  7:34/M        
   21     19    366  Jules Beecher         Houston Lamar                          15:08.43  7:34/M        
   22     20    543  Alexa Grubb           Kingwood Park                          15:13.79  7:37/M        
   23     21    381  Taylor Lafitte        Houston Lamar                          15:14.09  7:37/M        
   24     22    240  Rachel Barrett        Friendswood                            15:18.85  7:39/M        
   25     23     50  VALERIA TOVAR         Bellville                              15:23.14  7:42/M        
   26     24    752  Yareida Zertuche      Vanderbilt Industrial                  15:29.41  7:45/M        
   27     25    379  Dhominence Jahad      Houston Lamar                          15:30.91  7:45/M        
   28     26    654  Emma Statham          Sealy                                  15:37.46  7:49/M        
   29     27    742  Lindsey Ramirez       Vanderbilt Industrial                  15:39.54  7:50/M        
   30     28    732  Ashley Kruppa         Vanderbilt Industrial                  15:40.45  7:50/M        
   31  (< 5)    214  Emma Quinonez         Edna                                   15:40.84  7:50/M        
   32  (< 5)      4  Alexia Rangel         Altair Rice                            15:43.67  7:52/M        
   33     29    545  Zadie Hammond         Kingwood Park                          15:44.41  7:52/M        
   34  (> 7)    391  Camilla Wood          Houston Lamar                          15:48.63  7:54/M        
   35     30    632  Veyda Baena           Sealy                                  15:49.42  7:55/M        
   36  (> 7)    383  Sofia Lorino          Houston Lamar                          15:50.45  7:55/M        
   37     31    636  Katie Eder            Sealy                                  15:52.25  7:56/M        
   38     32     44  ALIZABETH ROMERO      Bellville                              15:56.67  7:58/M        
   39     33    812  Gracie Hall           Sealy                                  15:56.74  7:58/M        
   40     34    560  Mackenzie Wilkey      Kingwood Park                          15:59.55  8:00/M        
   41  (< 5)    207  Alyson Andres         Edna                                   16:10.63  8:05/M        
   42     35    537  Ella Barker           Kingwood Park                          16:13.74  8:07/M        
   43     36     48  EMERY TOVAR           Bellville                              16:13.92  8:07/M        
   44     37     49  EMILY TOVAR           Bellville                              16:15.00  8:08/M        
   45  (< 5)    692  Anyeli Jaramillo      Smithville                             16:19.75  8:10/M        
   46     38    250  Bryanna Jones         Friendswood                            16:26.82  8:13/M        
   47     39    257  Ainsley Rhea          Friendswood                            16:29.36  8:15/M        
   48     40    718  Kylie Benavides       Vanderbilt Industrial                  16:35.29  8:18/M        
   49  (> 7)    393  Francesca Wood        Houston Lamar                          16:36.62  8:18/M        
   50  (> 7)    390  Peyton Trahan         Houston Lamar                          16:37.49  8:19/M        
   51  (> 7)    553  Brenda Patino         Kingwood Park                          16:40.94  8:20/M        
   52     41    656  Alexandria Vasquez    Sealy                                  16:41.85  8:21/M        
   53     42    255  Megan Merritt         Friendswood                            16:44.98  8:22/M        
   54     43    263  AVERY ZALIT           Friendswood                            16:50.65  8:25/M        
   55  (< 5)    158  Alex Guyer            Danbury                                16:53.09  8:27/M        
   56  (> 7)    811  BRENDA BARRASO        Sealy                                  16:53.51  8:27/M        
   57  (> 7)    244  Rebecca Davis         Friendswood                            16:59.43  8:30/M        
   58     44    131  Camila Ruiz           Cypress Creek                          17:06.21  8:33/M        
   59     45    722  Peyton Emerson        Vanderbilt Industrial                  17:07.23  8:34/M        
   60     46    133  Izabella Terrones     Cypress Creek                          17:10.46  8:35/M        
   61     47     52  Anna Weiprecht        Bellville                              17:20.77  8:40/M        
   62  (> 7)    245  Reilly Franklin       Friendswood                            17:32.59  8:46/M        
   63  (> 7)    368  Chloe Castro          Houston Lamar                          17:34.31  8:47/M        
   64     48    749  Emma Wilfert          Vanderbilt Industrial                  17:39.55  8:50/M        
   65     49    733  Kimber Linke          Vanderbilt Industrial                  17:42.27  8:51/M        
   66  (> 7)    750  Laurel Wilfert        Vanderbilt Industrial                  17:44.94  8:52/M        
   67  (> 7)    373  Ryan Davis            Houston Lamar                          17:47.41  8:54/M        
   68  (< 5)    405  Margeaux Colin        Houston Memorial                       17:50.24  8:55/M        
   69  (> 7)    810  LETA ESCHENBURG       Sealy                                  18:03.32  9:02/M        
   70  (> 7)    652  Lunati Singer         Sealy                                  18:09.46  9:05/M        
   71  (> 7)    538  Alexia Burca          Kingwood Park                          18:12.26  9:06/M        
   72  (< 5)    413  Lynn Khalidi          Houston Memorial                       18:13.61  9:07/M        
   73  (> 7)    715  Aubrey Alfaro         Vanderbilt Industrial                  18:25.23  9:13/M        
   74     50    124  Faith Bandsma         Cypress Creek                          18:33.15  9:17/M        
   75  (< 5)    419  Lucille Thevoux       Houston Memorial                       18:44.14  9:22/M        
   76  (< 5)    464  Gracie Huerta         Houston Spring Woods                   18:46.06  9:23/M        
   77  (> 7)    370  Katherine Cherington  Houston Lamar                          18:47.92  9:24/M        
   78     51    353  Nicole Rivera         Hempstead                              19:00.09  9:30/M        
   79     52    498  Kaitlyn Trevino       Katy Cinco Ranch                       19:03.02  9:32/M        
   80     53    343  Anna Brandt           Hempstead                              19:04.26  9:32/M        
   81  (> 7)     46  Morgan Smith          Bellville                              19:21.05  9:41/M        
   82  (> 7)    738  Kassandra Molina      Vanderbilt Industrial                  19:26.37  9:43/M        
   83     54    349  Valeria Garcia        Hempstead                              20:07.67 10:04/M        
   84  (> 7)    548  Samantha Juarez       Kingwood Park                          20:08.93 10:04/M        
   85  (< 5)    157  Kimberly Calhoun      Danbury                                20:10.45 10:05/M        
   86  (> 7)    737  Daisy Molina          Vanderbilt Industrial                  21:12.93 10:36/M        
   87  (> 7)    535  Marissa Balderas      Kingwood Park                          21:29.07 10:45/M        
   88     55    127  Jade Harris           Cypress Creek                          21:47.64 10:54/M        
   89  (> 7)    555  Isabel Sepulveda      Kingwood Park                          21:48.26 10:54/M        
   90     56    128  Samantha Paz          Cypress Creek                          21:51.73 10:56/M        
   91  (< 5)      2  Melanie Gutierrez     Altair Rice                            21:55.50 10:58/M        
   92     57    351  Marisol Jimenez       Hempstead                              21:55.56 10:58/M        
   93  (> 7)    242  Charlene Chapman      Friendswood                            25:33.43 12:47/M        
   94  (< 5)      5  Adela Suarez          Altair Rice                            26:10.57 13:05/M        
   95     58    342  Stephanie Alaniz      Hempstead                              27:59.08 14:00/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Katy Cinco Ranch                       41               1   2   5  16  17  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:10.75

    2 Houston Lamar                          55               6   7   8  15  19  21  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:40.48

    3 Kingwood Park                          77               3  12  13  20  29  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:32.38

    4 Bellville                             111               9  11  23  32  36  37  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:55.01

    5 Friendswood                           113               4  10  22  38  39  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:06.03

    6 Sealy                                 119              14  18  26  30  31  33  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:17.00

    7 Vanderbilt Industrial                 164              24  27  28  40  45  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:31.92

    8 Cypress Creek                         251              44  46  50  55  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:29.19

    9 Hempstead                             273              51  53  54  57  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:06.66

 Inc. Altair Rice                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danbury                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edna                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Memorial                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Spring Woods                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Smithville                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: