2022 Rosehill XC Invitational

September 24, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 901 Natalie Bohannon Northland Christian 13:59.8 7:00/M
2 (< 5) 941 Anna Lee Hudson Salt and Light Homeschool 14:27.9 7:14/M
3 (< 5) 27 Summer Bright Faith West Academy 15:00.7 7:30/M
4 1 1 Kayla Atkins Alpha Omega 15:54.6 7:57/M
5 (< 5) 967 Ava Ceraudo St Pius X 16:27.4 8:14/M
6 (< 5) 128 Libby Haglin Legacy Prep Christian Academy 16:36.4 8:18/M
7 (< 5) 940 Sarah Goins Salt and Light Homeschool 16:47.2 8:24/M
8 (< 5) 970 Olivia Metcalfe St Pius X 17:16.7 8:38/M
9 2 4 Kathryn Peach Alpha Omega 17:45.5 8:53/M
10 (< 5) 126 Rebekah Fleming Legacy Prep Christian Academy 17:48.4 8:54/M
11 (< 5) 6 Abby Rayborn Brazos Christian 17:52.9 8:56/M
12 3 2 Olivia Bradley Alpha Omega 18:13.1 9:07/M
13 (< 5) 969 Julia Lively St Pius X 18:26.9 9:13/M
14 (< 5) 903 Alicia Martinez Northland Christian 18:56.9 9:28/M
15 (< 5) 61 Maggie Morran Houston Homeschool Athletics 19:22.3 9:41/M
16 4 5 Claire Warren Alpha Omega 19:28.2 9:44/M
17 (< 5) 904 Margo Meaney Northland Christian 20:30.6 10:15/M
18 5 3 Emily Olvera Alpha Omega 20:33.7 10:17/M
19 (< 5) 134 Josephine Tauffest Legacy Prep Christian Academy 20:46.7 10:23/M
20 (< 5) 902 carolina Crespo Northland Christian 20:54.6 10:27/M
21 (< 5) 980 Madeline Todd St. Francis Episcopal School 21:04.5 10:32/M
22 (< 5) 1259 Jade Belmar The Village 21:48.9 10:54/M
23 (< 5) 1264 Sanjana Reddy The Village 22:41.8 11:21/M
24 (< 5) 1000 Dahlia Olivarez Still Creek Christian 24:17.9 12:09/M
25 (< 5) 939 Aryana Bailey Salt and Light Homeschool 24:41.9 12:21/M
26 (< 5) 999 Kourtnie Brown Still Creek Christian 24:41.9 12:21/M

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Alpha Omega

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:31:55.3

Ave Time:18:23.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Kayla Atkins   1 1 15:54.6 15:54.6 1:54.8
2 4 Kathryn Peach   2 3 17:45.5 33:40.2 3:45.7
3 2 Olivia Bradley   3 6 18:13.1 51:53.4 4:13.3
4 5 Claire Warren   4 10 19:28.2 1:11:21.6 5:28.3
5 3 Emily Olvera   5 15 20:33.7 1:31:55.3 6:33.8

Team - Northland Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 901 Natalie Bohannon   Less Than 5   13:59.8 13:59.8 0:00.0
2 903 Alicia Martinez   Less Than 5   18:56.9 32:56.8 4:57.0
3 904 Margo Meaney   Less Than 5   20:30.6 53:27.5 6:30.8
4 902 carolina Crespo   Less Than 5   20:54.6 1:14:22.1 6:54.7

Team - Legacy Prep Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 128 Libby Haglin   Less Than 5   16:36.4 16:36.4 2:36.5
2 126 Rebekah Fleming   Less Than 5   17:48.4 34:24.8 3:48.5
3 134 Josephine Tauffest   Less Than 5   20:46.7 55:11.5 6:46.8

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 941 Anna Lee Hudson   Less Than 5   14:27.9 14:27.9 0:28.0
2 940 Sarah Goins   Less Than 5   16:47.2 31:15.1 2:47.3
3 939 Aryana Bailey   Less Than 5   24:41.9 55:57.0 10:42.0

Team - St Pius X

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 967 Ava Ceraudo   Less Than 5   16:27.4 16:27.4 2:27.5
2 970 Olivia Metcalfe   Less Than 5   17:16.7 33:44.1 3:16.8
3 969 Julia Lively   Less Than 5   18:26.9 52:11.1 4:27.0

Team - Still Creek Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1000 Dahlia Olivarez   Less Than 5   24:17.9 24:17.9 10:18.1
2 999 Kourtnie Brown   Less Than 5   24:41.9 48:59.9 10:42.0

Team - The Village

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1259 Jade Belmar   Less Than 5   21:48.9 21:48.9 7:49.0
2 1264 Sanjana Reddy   Less Than 5   22:41.8 44:30.8 8:41.9

Team - Brazos Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Abby Rayborn   Less Than 5   17:52.9 17:52.9 3:53.0

Team - Faith West Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 27 Summer Bright   Less Than 5   15:00.7 15:00.7 1:00.8

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Maggie Morran   Less Than 5   19:22.3 19:22.3 5:22.4

Team - St. Francis Episcopal School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 980 Madeline Todd   Less Than 5   21:04.5 21:04.5 7:04.6