Runners Church Fun Run

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2022


Results by Steven @ Run Houston Timing
Male Finishers

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lydia Kennard 864 F 29:35.6 29:38.8 9:33/M
2 Katie Peterson 814 F 30:51.2 30:56.5 9:57/M
3 Emily Kraft 869 F 32:11.1 32:16.6 10:23/M
4 Patti Shaw 803 F 33:36.7 33:40.9 10:51/M
5 Avery Bagwell 843 F 33:52.2 33:55.3 10:56/M
6 Ashley Bagwell 842 F 33:52.7 33:54.6 10:56/M
7 Kelley Lee 853 F 33:53.0 34:06.8 10:56/M
8 Abby Olsen 872 F 34:39.8 34:41.9 11:11/M
9 Kristina Morales 817 F 37:24.9 37:39.4 12:04/M
10 Leighanna Austin 833 F 37:46.0 37:53.3 12:11/M
11 Samantha King 822 F 38:32.2 38:33.5 12:26/M
12 Audrey McElya 835 F 38:38.4 38:46.1 12:28/M
13 Kristie Brumley 851 F 39:15.7 39:19.3 12:40/M
14 Jenna Newcomb 841 F 39:15.9 39:19.5 12:40/M
15 Donnette Rodriguez 821 F 39:46.3 39:48.0 12:50/M
16 Madison Bryant 825 F 42:23.3 42:33.3 13:40/M
17 Ruthie Venti 859 F 44:42.9 44:49.2 14:25/M
18 Teresa Denham 865 F 45:10.6 45:13.1 14:34/M
19 Carla Bolander-Mosley 811 F 45:28.1 45:31.6 14:40/M
20 Nancy Newcomb 816 F 45:43.6 45:50.8 14:45/M
21 Angela Vickerman 828 F 47:35.7 47:42.3 15:21/M
22 Bryan Holleron 874 F 47:40.6 53:52.5 15:23/M
23 Jeremiah Barber 847 F 50:30.0 52:53.4 16:17/M
24 June Morgan 820 F 50:49.4 50:51.0 16:24/M
25 Mary Barber 846 F 51:34.9 54:00.1 16:38/M
26 Kala Lemaster 806 F 53:05.2 53:12.1 17:07/M
27 Heidi Verduzco 836 F 53:07.0 53:16.1 17:08/M
28 mya hernandez 837 F 53:07.9 53:16.6 17:08/M
29 Allison Zierold 834 F 53:08.1 53:16.4 17:08/M
30 Katy Gibbs 812 F 53:51.8 53:56.9 17:23/M
31 Dealynn Kraft 871 F 56:52.9 57:41.0 18:21/M
32 Missy Moon 849 F 57:06.2 57:31.7 18:25/M
33 Daicy Garcia-Olivo 823 F 57:06.6 57:31.5 18:25/M
34 Ella Vickerman 830 F 57:20.8 57:25.2 18:30/M
35 Katie Barber 848 F 57:41.5 57:41.5 18:37/M
36 Donna Venti 813 F 58:02.7 58:27.5 18:43/M
37 Angela Schweikert 802 F 58:28.4 58:28.4 18:52/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aden Saucedo 810 M 18:59.5 19:06.8 6:08/M
2 Alessandro Marcos 809 M 19:05.1 19:08.6 6:09/M
3 Michael Cabrera 866 M 21:07.6 21:09.3 6:49/M
4 Bryce Rivas 832 M 21:38.5 21:39.6 6:59/M
5 Curtis Ardoin 801 M 22:41.0 22:51.8 7:19/M
6 Lucas Saucedo 857 M 23:22.1 23:32.6 7:32/M
7 Flaco Alejo 819 M 25:40.9 25:40.9 8:17/M
8 Dima Kraft 805 M 26:41.2 26:43.4 8:37/M
9 Jaren Lemaster 808 M 27:43.4 27:45.6 8:57/M
10 Bryan Moon 850 M 29:37.6 29:47.2 9:33/M
11 Matthew Lemaster 807 M 32:10.4 32:18.2 10:23/M
12 Jadon Lee 854 M 32:52.1 32:54.3 10:36/M
13 Stephen Venti 858 M 33:06.9 33:15.9 10:41/M
14 Daniel Shaw 804 M 33:18.1 33:24.4 10:45/M
15 Brody Lee 826 M 35:07.5 35:08.7 11:20/M
16 Jason Lee 852 M 36:43.4 36:51.2 11:51/M
17 Matthew Resendez 856 M 39:41.4 39:48.3 12:48/M
18 John Denham 824 M 40:48.1 40:50.5 13:10/M
19 Bryan Cream 845 M 42:19.8 42:23.2 13:39/M
20 James Rhoads 838 M 42:20.9 42:31.8 13:40/M
21 Zack Breazeale 867 M 42:41.2 42:45.3 13:46/M
22 Drew Vickerman 831 M 51:17.5 51:27.4 16:33/M
23 Caleb Lemaster 868 M 52:53.6 52:54.9 17:04/M
24 Lawrence Winters 873 M 53:47.6 57:29.2 17:21/M
25 Inocente Gomez 827 M 54:09.8 54:17.8 17:28/M
26 Damian Vickerman 829 M 56:32.8 56:42.7 18:14/M