2022 McCullough Highlander XC Invitational

September 23, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 175 Jayde Blakely McCullough 13:55.8 6:58/M
2 2 86 Alicia Viada Knox 13:56.2 6:58/M
3 3 70 Claire De La Garza Knox 14:00.1 7:00/M
4 4 296 Monse Mendoza MOORHEAD 14:11.9 7:06/M
5 5 82 Kiera Palmer Knox 14:15.8 7:08/M
6 6 1 Lilly Beakley Brabham 14:23.5 7:12/M
7 7 189 Morgana Gomez McCullough 14:45.2 7:23/M
8 8 6 Scarlett Hendricks Brabham 14:50.1 7:25/M
9 9 208 Ava Miller McCullough 14:56.6 7:28/M
10 10 172 Ines Alvarez McCullough 14:57.2 7:29/M
11 11 225 Aimee Wang McCullough 14:58.5 7:29/M
12 12 228 Sofia Williams McCullough 14:59.7 7:30/M
13 13 188 Lena Gillis McCullough 15:02.5 7:31/M
14 (> 7) 221 Emily Thompson McCullough 15:04.2 7:32/M
15 (> 7) 173 Liz Bailey McCullough 15:08.7 7:34/M
16 (> 7) 178 Mickey Cahill McCullough 15:13.2 7:37/M
17 14 79 Charolette Lyman Knox 15:25.9 7:43/M
18 15 298 Andrea Nunez MOORHEAD 15:28.5 7:44/M
19 16 3 Paloma De Paz Brabham 15:41.4 7:51/M
20 17 77 Hannah Leslie Knox 15:44.5 7:52/M
21 18 299 Milca Nunez MOORHEAD 15:56.7 7:58/M
22 (< 5) 319 Ella Langstaff Peet 15:57.1 7:59/M
23 (< 5) 162 Myra Cardenas Lynn Lucas 16:38.4 8:19/M
24 19 43 Savannah Shackleford Irons 16:48.5 8:24/M
25 20 4 Zoe Diediker Brabham 16:49.5 8:25/M
26 21 5 Avery Goudeau Brabham 17:10.7 8:35/M
27 22 293 Cesia Campos MOORHEAD 17:52.1 8:56/M
28 23 302 Nayeli Serrato MOORHEAD 17:52.5 8:56/M
29 24 18 Claudia Call Irons 18:03.5 9:02/M
30 25 46 Bailey Woodrick Irons 18:06.1 9:03/M
31 26 39 Taylor Parker Irons 18:09.2 9:05/M
32 27 84 Emma Russell Knox 18:09.2 9:05/M
33 28 19 Adaleigh Deboer Irons 18:16.6 9:08/M
34 (< 5) 339 Solana Muehr Stockton 18:30.9 9:15/M
35 29 295 Hailey Magnia MOORHEAD 18:31.2 9:16/M
36 30 80 Jill May Knox 18:53.1 9:27/M
37 31 36 Rylee Nillen Irons 19:20.9 9:40/M
38 (< 5) 338 Charly Lemmon Stockton 19:33.2 9:47/M
39 (< 5) 163 Nelly Covarrubias Lynn Lucas 19:34.5 9:47/M
40 32 34 Jazmine Morales Irons 19:35.2 9:48/M
41 (< 5) 342 Yosselin Rios Stockton 19:37.5 9:49/M
42 (> 7) 27 Elizabeth Herrera Irons 20:26.9 10:13/M
43 (< 5) 315 Lillian Hall Peet 20:45.5 10:23/M
44 (> 7) 26 Kassandra Hernandez Irons 21:19.4 10:40/M
45 (> 7) 23 Joss Gonzalez Irons 21:19.4 10:40/M
46 (< 5) 165 Melanie Mendez Lynn Lucas 21:33.7 10:47/M
47 (> 7) 76 Mel Howle Knox 23:10.7 11:35/M
48 (> 7) 73 Ari Fadiae Knox 23:19.1 11:40/M
49 (< 5) 335 Patricia Gomez Stockton 24:06.4 12:03/M
50 (< 5) 164 Alison Cruz Lynn Lucas 24:50.8 12:25/M

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Girls

Team - McCullough

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:13:33.5

Ave Time:14:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 175 Jayde Blakely   1 1 13:55.8 13:55.8 0:00.0
2 189 Morgana Gomez   7 8 14:45.2 28:41.0 0:49.3
3 208 Ava Miller   9 17 14:56.6 43:37.7 1:00.8
4 172 Ines Alvarez   10 27 14:57.2 58:35.0 1:01.4
5 225 Aimee Wang   11 38 14:58.5 1:13:33.5 1:02.7
6 228 Sofia Williams   (12)   14:59.7 1:28:33.3 1:03.9
7 188 Lena Gillis   (13)   15:02.5 1:43:35.8 1:06.6
8 221 Emily Thompson   More Than 7   15:04.2 1:58:40.0 1:08.3
9 173 Liz Bailey   More Than 7   15:08.7 2:13:48.8 1:12.9
10 178 Mickey Cahill   More Than 7   15:13.2 2:29:02.1 1:17.4

Team - Knox

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:13:22.7

Ave Time:14:40.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Alicia Viada   2 2 13:56.2 13:56.2 0:00.4
2 70 Claire De La Garza   3 5 14:00.1 27:56.4 0:04.3
3 82 Kiera Palmer   5 10 14:15.8 42:12.2 0:19.9
4 79 Charolette Lyman   14 24 15:25.9 57:38.1 1:30.1
5 77 Hannah Leslie   17 41 15:44.5 1:13:22.7 1:48.6
6 84 Emma Russell   (27)   18:09.2 1:31:31.9 4:13.3
7 80 Jill May   (30)   18:53.1 1:50:25.1 4:57.3
8 76 Mel Howle   More Than 7   23:10.7 2:13:35.8 9:14.9
9 73 Ari Fadiae   More Than 7   23:19.1 2:36:55.0 9:23.2

Team - Brabham

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:18:55.4

Ave Time:15:47.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Lilly Beakley   6 6 14:23.5 14:23.5 0:27.6
2 6 Scarlett Hendricks   8 14 14:50.1 29:13.7 0:54.3
3 3 Paloma De Paz   16 30 15:41.4 44:55.1 1:45.6
4 4 Zoe Diediker   20 50 16:49.5 1:01:44.6 2:53.6
5 5 Avery Goudeau   21 71 17:10.7 1:18:55.4 3:14.9

Team - MOORHEAD

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:21:21.8

Ave Time:16:16.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Monse Mendoza   4 4 14:11.9 14:11.9 0:16.1
2 298 Andrea Nunez   15 19 15:28.5 29:40.4 1:32.6
3 299 Milca Nunez   18 37 15:56.7 45:37.2 2:00.9
4 293 Cesia Campos   22 59 17:52.1 1:03:29.3 3:56.2
5 302 Nayeli Serrato   23 82 17:52.5 1:21:21.8 3:56.6
6 295 Hailey Magnia   (29)   18:31.2 1:39:53.1 4:35.4

Team - Irons

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:29:24.1

Ave Time:17:52.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 43 Savannah Shackleford   19 19 16:48.5 16:48.5 2:52.7
2 18 Claudia Call   24 43 18:03.5 34:52.0 4:07.6
3 46 Bailey Woodrick   25 68 18:06.1 52:58.2 4:10.3
4 39 Taylor Parker   26 94 18:09.2 1:11:07.4 4:13.3
5 19 Adaleigh Deboer   28 122 18:16.6 1:29:24.1 4:20.8
6 36 Rylee Nillen   (31)   19:20.9 1:48:45.0 5:25.0
7 34 Jazmine Morales   (32)   19:35.2 2:08:20.3 5:39.4
8 27 Elizabeth Herrera   More Than 7   20:26.9 2:28:47.3 6:31.1
9 26 Kassandra Hernandez   More Than 7   21:19.4 2:50:06.8 7:23.6
10 23 Joss Gonzalez   More Than 7   21:19.4 3:11:26.2 7:23.6

Team - Lynn Lucas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Myra Cardenas   Less Than 5   16:38.4 16:38.4 2:42.6
2 163 Nelly Covarrubias   Less Than 5   19:34.5 36:13.0 5:38.7
3 165 Melanie Mendez   Less Than 5   21:33.7 57:46.8 7:37.9
4 164 Alison Cruz   Less Than 5   24:50.8 1:22:37.6 10:54.9

Team - Stockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 339 Solana Muehr   Less Than 5   18:30.9 18:30.9 4:35.1
2 338 Charly Lemmon   Less Than 5   19:33.2 38:04.2 5:37.4
3 342 Yosselin Rios   Less Than 5   19:37.5 57:41.7 5:41.6
4 335 Patricia Gomez   Less Than 5   24:06.4 1:21:48.1 10:10.6

Team - Peet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Ella Langstaff   Less Than 5   15:57.1 15:57.1 2:01.3
2 315 Lillian Hall   Less Than 5   20:45.5 36:42.6 6:49.6