2022 SFA Lumberjack XC Invitational

September 17, 2022



Overall Finish List - Men

University Men

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 4110 Clark Otte UNA-Stephen F. Austin 23:59.0 3:00/K
2 1 4085 Lewis Mills Stephen F. Austin 24:13.6 3:02/K
3 2 4013 Levi Chambers Abilene Christian 24:17.6 3:02/K
4 3 4121 Alfredo Corona UT-Arlington 24:22.6 3:03/K
5 4 4086 Maxwell Murphy Stephen F. Austin 24:23.6 3:03/K
6 5 4118 Rogelio Aguirre UT-Arlington 24:27.0 3:03/K
7 6 4122 Patrick Estes UT-Arlington 24:45.9 3:06/K
8 7 4119 Jeriel Algarin Marquez UT-Arlington 24:47.1 3:06/K
9 8 4016 Neal Helgerson Abilene Christian 24:50.9 3:06/K
10 9 4144 Landon Thornton UT-Tyler 25:00.8 3:08/K
11 10 4081 Wyatt Hoover Stephen F. Austin 25:13.1 3:09/K
12 11 4124 Brian Guevara UT-Arlington 25:16.1 3:10/K
13 12 4125 Andres Gurrola UT-Arlington 25:22.0 3:10/K
14 13 4120 Jackson Cichon UT-Arlington 25:25.4 3:11/K
15 14 4089 Anthony Parra Stephen F. Austin 25:33.4 3:12/K
16 (> 7) 4123 Josue Granados UT-Arlington 25:37.2 3:12/K
17 15 4138 Jason Alcala UT-Tyler 25:38.1 3:12/K
18 16 4012 Kevin Castruita Abilene Christian 25:41.5 3:13/K
19 17 4023 Jacob Russell Abilene Christian 25:41.5 3:13/K
20 18 4052 David Dugan LeTourneau 25:42.0 3:13/K
21 19 4025 O'Brien Verdin Abilene Christian 25:43.3 3:13/K
22 20 4078 Zach Dennison Stephen F. Austin 25:44.4 3:13/K
23 21 4142 Lorenzo Chavez UT-Tyler 25:47.6 3:13/K
24 22 4019 Maxwel Kiplagat Abilene Christian 25:51.8 3:14/K
25 23 4053 Spencer Gambrell LeTourneau 25:54.8 3:14/K
26 (> 7) 4128 Brandon Wilk UT-Arlington 26:01.3 3:15/K
27 24 4079 Benym Fantue Stephen F. Austin 26:10.2 3:16/K
28 25 4139 Seth Andrade UT-Tyler 26:12.0 3:17/K
29 (> 7) 4126 Tanner Henderson UT-Arlington 26:14.2 3:17/K
30 26 4143 Jack Gipson UT-Tyler 26:15.7 3:17/K
31 27 4080 Jose Garcia Stephen F. Austin 26:21.5 3:18/K
32 28 4021 Samuel Lanham Abilene Christian 26:22.5 3:18/K
33 29 4097 Cody Fountain TAMU-Kingsville 26:31.2 3:19/K
34 (> 7) 4129 Jacob Ye UT-Arlington 26:46.8 3:21/K
35 (> 7) 4084 Sam Martinez Stephen F. Austin 26:49.4 3:21/K
36 (> 7) 4127 Tyler Rodriquez UT-Arlington 26:56.2 3:22/K
37 (> 7) 4020 Denis Lagat Abilene Christian 27:00.0 3:22/K
38 30 4061 Walker Reeves LeTourneau 27:05.2 3:23/K
39 (> 7) 4022 Keaton Raney Abilene Christian 27:12.4 3:24/K
40 31 4054 Samuel Hawthorne LeTourneau 27:16.1 3:25/K
41 (> 7) 4077 Caden Cox Stephen F. Austin 27:16.1 3:25/K
42 (> 7) 4088 Adrian Orozco Stephen F. Austin 27:21.8 3:25/K
43 (> 7) 4082 Blake Hyatt Stephen F. Austin 27:22.6 3:25/K
44 (> 7) 4083 Germain Lemaitre Stephen F. Austin 27:25.9 3:26/K
45 32 4059 Elijah Oudyn LeTourneau 27:30.7 3:26/K
46 33 4055 Seth Kaplan LeTourneau 27:38.7 3:27/K
47 34 4056 Isaac Lehman LeTourneau 27:59.9 3:30/K
48 (< 5) 4090 Jackson Parrish UNA-Stephen F. Austin 28:16.9 3:32/K
49 (> 7) 4062 Daniel Risberg LeTourneau 28:36.0 3:34/K
50 (> 7) 4091 Zane Thornton Stephen F. Austin 28:37.6 3:35/K
51 35 4101 Nicolas Torres TAMU-Kingsville 28:37.7 3:35/K
52 (> 7) 4063 Daniel Ross LeTourneau 28:50.4 3:36/K
53 (> 7) 4057 Hudson McGuire LeTourneau 29:05.0 3:38/K
54 36 4100 Daniel Salinas TAMU-Kingsville 29:17.4 3:40/K
55 37 4030 Brandon Jimenez Jacksonville College 29:34.4 3:42/K
56 38 4140 Alex Asad UT-Tyler 29:36.9 3:42/K
57 39 4032 Caden Shaw Jacksonville College 29:39.0 3:42/K
58 40 4102 Austin Venable TAMU-Kingsville 29:47.1 3:43/K
59 41 4099 Daniel Perez TAMU-Kingsville 29:55.5 3:44/K
60 42 4031 Karmin Nasir Jacksonville College 30:41.3 3:50/K
61 43 4098 Elan Guerra TAMU-Kingsville 31:02.4 3:53/K
62 (> 7) 4064 Joseph Wang LeTourneau 31:34.6 3:57/K
63 44 4041 Ronny Galvan Jarvis Christian 32:15.5 4:02/K
64 (> 7) 4060 Landry Ratliff LeTourneau 32:40.3 4:05/K
65 45 4034 Jose Torres Jacksonville College 32:53.5 4:07/K
66 46 4033 Jack Tannebaum Jacksonville College 33:52.8 4:14/K
67 47 4044 Ty-Irvin Walker Jarvis Christian 35:30.8 4:26/K
68 48 4043 Z'Quavious Porter Jarvis Christian 37:21.9 4:40/K
69 49 4042 Brock Nicholas Jarvis Christian 38:59.9 4:52/K
70 50 4040 Jeremiah Fountain Jarvis Christian 40:50.8 5:06/K

Final Team Results - Men

University Men

Teams

Team - UT-Arlington

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 2:03:38.4

Ave Time:24:43.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4121 Alfredo Corona   3 3 24:22.6 24:22.6 0:23.6
2 4118 Rogelio Aguirre   5 8 24:27.0 48:49.5 0:28.0
3 4122 Patrick Estes   6 14 24:45.9 1:13:35.3 0:46.9
4 4119 Jeriel Algarin Marquez   7 21 24:47.1 1:38:22.4 0:48.1
5 4124 Brian Guevara   11 32 25:16.1 2:03:38.4 1:17.1
6 4125 Andres Gurrola   (12)   25:22.0 2:29:00.4 1:23.0
7 4120 Jackson Cichon   (13)   25:25.4 2:54:25.7 1:26.4
8 4123 Josue Granados   More Than 7   25:37.2 3:20:02.9 1:38.2
9 4128 Brandon Wilk   More Than 7   26:01.3 3:46:04.1 2:02.3
10 4126 Tanner Henderson   More Than 7   26:14.2 4:12:18.2 2:15.2
11 4129 Jacob Ye   More Than 7   26:46.8 4:39:05.0 2:47.8
12 4127 Tyler Rodriquez   More Than 7   26:56.2 5:06:01.1 2:57.2

Team - Stephen F. Austin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 2:05:07.9

Ave Time:25:01.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4085 Lewis Mills   1 1 24:13.6 24:13.6 0:14.6
2 4086 Maxwell Murphy   4 5 24:23.6 48:37.2 0:24.6
3 4081 Wyatt Hoover   10 15 25:13.1 1:13:50.3 1:14.1
4 4089 Anthony Parra   14 29 25:33.4 1:39:23.6 1:34.4
5 4078 Zach Dennison   20 49 25:44.4 2:05:07.9 1:45.4
6 4079 Benym Fantue   (24)   26:10.2 2:31:18.1 2:11.2
7 4080 Jose Garcia   (27)   26:21.5 2:57:39.6 2:22.5
8 4084 Sam Martinez   More Than 7   26:49.4 3:24:28.9 2:50.4
9 4077 Caden Cox   More Than 7   27:16.1 3:51:44.9 3:17.1
10 4088 Adrian Orozco   More Than 7   27:21.8 4:19:06.7 3:22.8
11 4082 Blake Hyatt   More Than 7   27:22.6 4:46:29.2 3:23.6
12 4083 Germain Lemaitre   More Than 7   27:25.9 5:13:55.1 3:26.9
13 4091 Zane Thornton   More Than 7   28:37.6 5:42:32.6 4:38.6

Team - Abilene Christian

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 2:06:14.7

Ave Time:25:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4013 Levi Chambers   2 2 24:17.6 24:17.6 0:18.6
2 4016 Neal Helgerson   8 10 24:50.9 49:08.5 0:51.9
3 4012 Kevin Castruita   16 26 25:41.5 1:14:49.9 1:42.5
4 4023 Jacob Russell   17 43 25:41.5 1:40:31.4 1:42.5
5 4025 O'Brien Verdin   19 62 25:43.3 2:06:14.7 1:44.3
6 4019 Maxwel Kiplagat   (22)   25:51.8 2:32:06.4 1:52.8
7 4021 Samuel Lanham   (28)   26:22.5 2:58:28.8 2:23.5
8 4020 Denis Lagat   More Than 7   27:00.0 3:25:28.8 3:01.0
9 4022 Keaton Raney   More Than 7   27:12.4 3:52:41.2 3:13.4

Team - UT-Tyler

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 2:08:54.0

Ave Time:25:46.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4144 Landon Thornton   9 9 25:00.8 25:00.8 1:01.8
2 4138 Jason Alcala   15 24 25:38.1 50:38.8 1:39.1
3 4142 Lorenzo Chavez   21 45 25:47.6 1:16:26.4 1:48.6
4 4139 Seth Andrade   25 70 26:12.0 1:42:38.4 2:13.1
5 4143 Jack Gipson   26 96 26:15.7 2:08:54.0 2:16.7
6 4140 Alex Asad   (38)   29:36.9 2:38:30.8 5:37.9

Team - LeTourneau

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 2:13:28.6

Ave Time:26:41.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4052 David Dugan   18 18 25:42.0 25:42.0 1:43.0
2 4053 Spencer Gambrell   23 41 25:54.8 51:36.8 1:55.8
3 4061 Walker Reeves   30 71 27:05.2 1:18:42.0 3:06.2
4 4054 Samuel Hawthorne   31 102 27:16.1 1:45:58.0 3:17.1
5 4059 Elijah Oudyn   32 134 27:30.7 2:13:28.6 3:31.7
6 4055 Seth Kaplan   (33)   27:38.7 2:41:07.3 3:39.7
7 4056 Isaac Lehman   (34)   27:59.9 3:09:07.2 4:00.9
8 4062 Daniel Risberg   More Than 7   28:36.0 3:37:43.1 4:37.0
9 4063 Daniel Ross   More Than 7   28:50.4 4:06:33.5 4:51.5
10 4057 Hudson McGuire   More Than 7   29:05.0 4:35:38.4 5:06.0
11 4064 Joseph Wang   More Than 7   31:34.6 5:07:13.0 7:35.6
12 4060 Landry Ratliff   More Than 7   32:40.3 5:39:53.2 8:41.3

Team - TAMU-Kingsville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 2:24:08.6

Ave Time:28:49.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4097 Cody Fountain   29 29 26:31.2 26:31.2 2:32.2
2 4101 Nicolas Torres   35 64 28:37.7 55:08.8 4:38.7
3 4100 Daniel Salinas   36 100 29:17.4 1:24:26.2 5:18.4
4 4102 Austin Venable   40 140 29:47.1 1:54:13.2 5:48.1
5 4099 Daniel Perez   41 181 29:55.5 2:24:08.6 5:56.5
6 4098 Elan Guerra   (43)   31:02.4 2:55:11.0 7:03.5

Team - Jacksonville College

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 2:36:40.9

Ave Time:31:20.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4030 Brandon Jimenez   37 37 29:34.4 29:34.4 5:35.4
2 4032 Caden Shaw   39 76 29:39.0 59:13.4 5:40.0
3 4031 Karmin Nasir   42 118 30:41.3 1:29:54.7 6:42.3
4 4034 Jose Torres   45 163 32:53.5 2:02:48.1 8:54.5
5 4033 Jack Tannebaum   46 209 33:52.8 2:36:40.9 9:53.8

Team - Jarvis Christian

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 3:04:58.7

Ave Time:36:59.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4041 Ronny Galvan   44 44 32:15.5 32:15.5 8:16.6
2 4044 Ty-Irvin Walker   47 91 35:30.8 1:07:46.3 11:31.8
3 4043 Z'Quavious Porter   48 139 37:21.9 1:45:08.1 13:22.9
4 4042 Brock Nicholas   49 188 38:59.9 2:24:07.9 15:00.9
5 4040 Jeremiah Fountain   50 238 40:50.8 3:04:58.7 16:51.8

Team - UNA-Stephen F. Austin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4110 Clark Otte   Less Than 5   23:59.0 23:59.0 0:00.0
2 4090 Jackson Parrish   Less Than 5   28:16.9 52:15.8 4:17.9

Overall Finish List - Women

University Women

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 4009 Irene Rono Abilene Christian 15:53.6 5:18/M
2 2 4065 Isabel Borrego Stephen F. Austin 17:09.9 5:43/M
3 3 4010 Kate Williams Abilene Christian 17:17.3 5:46/M
4 4 4005 Isabella Evans Abilene Christian 17:20.2 5:47/M
5 5 4068 Agathe Gaudin Stephen F. Austin 17:21.3 5:47/M
6 6 4073 Rachel Taylor Stephen F. Austin 17:23.3 5:48/M
7 7 4001 Peyton Bornstein Abilene Christian 17:35.7 5:52/M
8 8 4075 Hadley Watts Stephen F. Austin 17:41.1 5:54/M
9 9 4117 Lauren Walls-Portillo UT-Arlington 17:45.9 5:55/M
10 10 4008 Prudence Kiyeng Abilene Christian 17:47.9 5:56/M
11 11 4076 Kyla Zalit Stephen F. Austin 17:48.6 5:56/M
12 12 4067 Katherine English Stephen F. Austin 17:49.5 5:56/M
13 13 4071 Maggie Marshall Stephen F. Austin 17:56.8 5:59/M
14 14 4115 Krianne McBride UT-Arlington 17:57.7 5:59/M
15 15 4007 Jenna Keeley Abilene Christian 18:06.2 6:02/M
16 (> 7) 4072 Bell Rubio Stephen F. Austin 18:10.5 6:03/M
17 16 4113 Rachael Hartly UT-Arlington 18:10.8 6:04/M
18 (> 7) 4070 Annie King Stephen F. Austin 18:10.9 6:04/M
19 (> 7) 4069 Morgan Jeffares Stephen F. Austin 18:21.3 6:07/M
20 17 4111 Claire Compher UT-Arlington 18:26.3 6:09/M
21 18 4006 Kate Hansen Abilene Christian 18:34.7 6:12/M
22 19 4093 Odette Fernandez TAMU-Kingsville 18:39.4 6:13/M
23 20 4137 Tiffany Vargas UT-Tyler 18:50.4 6:17/M
24 21 4135 Calista Segura UT-Tyler 18:54.9 6:18/M
25 22 4114 Scarlett Johnson UT-Arlington 18:55.6 6:19/M
26 23 4050 Briella Rose LeTourneau 19:01.7 6:21/M
27 24 4105 MERCY KIMAIYO TAMU-Texarkana 19:09.6 6:23/M
28 (> 7) 4066 Addie Ellis Stephen F. Austin 19:11.1 6:24/M
29 25 4131 Marigold Hunter UT-Tyler 19:15.5 6:25/M
30 (> 7) 4004 Renee Elliott Abilene Christian 19:21.1 6:27/M
31 26 4046 Sierra Benner LeTourneau 19:29.9 6:30/M
32 27 4106 NOAMY LAGAT TAMU-Texarkana 19:31.9 6:31/M
33 (> 7) 4003 Anastacia Copland Abilene Christian 19:39.0 6:33/M
34 28 4094 Fae Gonzalez TAMU-Kingsville 19:52.3 6:37/M
35 29 4136 Charlisa Teagle UT-Tyler 19:55.4 6:38/M
36 (> 7) 4002 Katelyn Coldicott Abilene Christian 19:57.3 6:39/M
37 30 4130 Marissa Agee UT-Tyler 20:03.7 6:41/M
38 (> 7) 4074 Katrina Thoms Stephen F. Austin 20:04.1 6:41/M
39 31 4132 Shelby John UT-Tyler 20:13.1 6:44/M
40 32 4108 ANNA VELA TAMU-Texarkana 20:31.0 6:50/M
41 33 4096 Alexa Reyes TAMU-Kingsville 20:42.5 6:54/M
42 34 4134 Elayna Metzger UT-Tyler 20:43.1 6:54/M
43 (> 7) 4133 Emma Mendoza UT-Tyler 21:00.4 7:00/M
44 (< 5) 4028 Hannah Zoch Jacksonville College 21:10.1 7:03/M
45 35 4109 KASSIDY VILLALOBOS TAMU-Texarkana 21:13.7 7:05/M
46 36 4092 Kristen Aleman TAMU-Kingsville 21:17.7 7:06/M
47 37 4095 Destinee Longoria TAMU-Kingsville 21:41.3 7:14/M
48 38 4047 Alayna Galloway LeTourneau 22:04.1 7:21/M
49 39 4104 ANGELIQUE COLON TAMU-Texarkana 22:14.5 7:25/M
50 (< 5) 4026 Hanna Ceballos Jacksonville College 22:30.3 7:30/M
51 40 4107 ANA LISET QUINTANA TAMU-Texarkana 22:37.1 7:32/M
52 41 4049 Keilee Riley LeTourneau 22:43.2 7:34/M
53 42 4045 Haily Bass LeTourneau 23:02.5 7:41/M
54 (< 5) 4027 Madison Manak Jacksonville College 24:06.2 8:02/M
55 43 4036 Laci Campbell Jarvis Christian 25:08.4 8:23/M
56 44 4103 SKYLER BRANNAN TAMU-Texarkana 25:22.2 8:27/M
57 45 4037 Tennille French Jarvis Christian 28:16.6 9:26/M
58 46 4038 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert Jarvis Christian 28:35.4 9:32/M
59 47 4035 Dezeria Booker Jarvis Christian 28:47.1 9:36/M
60 48 4039 Jacoria Moore Jarvis Christian 29:18.7 9:46/M

Final Team Results - Women

University Women

Teams

Team - Abilene Christian

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:25:54.5

Ave Time:17:10.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4009 Irene Rono   1 1 15:53.6 15:53.6 0:00.0
2 4010 Kate Williams   3 4 17:17.3 33:10.8 1:23.8
3 4005 Isabella Evans   4 8 17:20.2 50:31.0 1:26.7
4 4001 Peyton Bornstein   7 15 17:35.7 1:08:06.7 1:42.2
5 4008 Prudence Kiyeng   10 25 17:47.9 1:25:54.5 1:54.4
6 4007 Jenna Keeley   (15)   18:06.2 1:44:00.7 2:12.7
7 4006 Kate Hansen   (18)   18:34.7 2:02:35.3 2:41.2
8 4004 Renee Elliott   More Than 7   19:21.1 2:21:56.4 3:27.6
9 4003 Anastacia Copland   More Than 7   19:39.0 2:41:35.4 3:45.5
10 4002 Katelyn Coldicott   More Than 7   19:57.3 3:01:32.7 4:03.8

Team - Stephen F. Austin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:27:23.9

Ave Time:17:28.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4065 Isabel Borrego   2 2 17:09.9 17:09.9 1:16.4
2 4068 Agathe Gaudin   5 7 17:21.3 34:31.2 1:27.8
3 4073 Rachel Taylor   6 13 17:23.3 51:54.4 1:29.7
4 4075 Hadley Watts   8 21 17:41.1 1:09:35.4 1:47.6
5 4076 Kyla Zalit   11 32 17:48.6 1:27:23.9 1:55.0
6 4067 Katherine English   (12)   17:49.5 1:45:13.4 1:56.0
7 4071 Maggie Marshall   (13)   17:56.8 2:03:10.2 2:03.3
8 4072 Bell Rubio   More Than 7   18:10.5 2:21:20.6 2:16.9
9 4070 Annie King   More Than 7   18:10.9 2:39:31.4 2:17.4
10 4069 Morgan Jeffares   More Than 7   18:21.3 2:57:52.7 2:27.8
11 4066 Addie Ellis   More Than 7   19:11.1 3:17:03.7 3:17.5
12 4074 Katrina Thoms   More Than 7   20:04.1 3:37:07.8 4:10.5

Team - UT-Arlington

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:31:16.2

Ave Time:18:15.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4117 Lauren Walls-Portillo   9 9 17:45.9 17:45.9 1:52.4
2 4115 Krianne McBride   14 23 17:57.7 35:43.6 2:04.2
3 4113 Rachael Hartly   16 39 18:10.8 53:54.4 2:17.3
4 4111 Claire Compher   17 56 18:26.3 1:12:20.7 2:32.8
5 4114 Scarlett Johnson   22 78 18:55.6 1:31:16.2 3:02.1

Team - UT-Tyler

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:36:59.7

Ave Time:19:24.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4137 Tiffany Vargas   20 20 18:50.4 18:50.4 2:56.9
2 4135 Calista Segura   21 41 18:54.9 37:45.3 3:01.4
3 4131 Marigold Hunter   25 66 19:15.5 57:00.8 3:22.0
4 4136 Charlisa Teagle   29 95 19:55.4 1:16:56.1 4:01.8
5 4130 Marissa Agee   30 125 20:03.7 1:36:59.7 4:10.1
6 4132 Shelby John   (31)   20:13.1 1:57:12.7 4:19.5
7 4134 Elayna Metzger   (34)   20:43.1 2:17:55.8 4:49.6
8 4133 Emma Mendoza   More Than 7   21:00.4 2:38:56.2 5:06.9

Team - TAMU-Kingsville

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:42:13.1

Ave Time:20:26.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4093 Odette Fernandez   19 19 18:39.4 18:39.4 2:45.9
2 4094 Fae Gonzalez   28 47 19:52.3 38:31.7 3:58.7
3 4096 Alexa Reyes   33 80 20:42.5 59:14.1 4:49.0
4 4092 Kristen Aleman   36 116 21:17.7 1:20:31.8 5:24.2
5 4095 Destinee Longoria   37 153 21:41.3 1:42:13.1 5:47.8

Team - TAMU-Texarkana

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:42:40.5

Ave Time:20:32.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4105 MERCY KIMAIYO   24 24 19:09.6 19:09.6 3:16.1
2 4106 NOAMY LAGAT   27 51 19:31.9 38:41.5 3:38.4
3 4108 ANNA VELA   32 83 20:31.0 59:12.4 4:37.5
4 4109 KASSIDY VILLALOBOS   35 118 21:13.7 1:20:26.1 5:20.2
5 4104 ANGELIQUE COLON   39 157 22:14.5 1:42:40.5 6:20.9
6 4107 ANA LISET QUINTANA   (40)   22:37.1 2:05:17.5 6:43.5
7 4103 SKYLER BRANNAN   (44)   25:22.2 2:30:39.7 9:28.7

Team - LeTourneau

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:46:21.2

Ave Time:21:16.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4050 Briella Rose   23 23 19:01.7 19:01.7 3:08.2
2 4046 Sierra Benner   26 49 19:29.9 38:31.6 3:36.4
3 4047 Alayna Galloway   38 87 22:04.1 1:00:35.6 6:10.6
4 4049 Keilee Riley   41 128 22:43.2 1:23:18.8 6:49.7
5 4045 Haily Bass   42 170 23:02.5 1:46:21.2 7:08.9

Team - Jarvis Christian

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 2:20:06.0

Ave Time:28:01.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4036 Laci Campbell   43 43 25:08.4 25:08.4 9:14.9
2 4037 Tennille French   45 88 28:16.6 53:25.0 12:23.1
3 4038 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert   46 134 28:35.4 1:22:00.3 12:41.8
4 4035 Dezeria Booker   47 181 28:47.1 1:50:47.3 12:53.5
5 4039 Jacoria Moore   48 229 29:18.7 2:20:06.0 13:25.2

Team - Jacksonville College

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4028 Hannah Zoch   Less Than 5   21:10.1 21:10.1 5:16.6
2 4026 Hanna Ceballos   Less Than 5   22:30.3 43:40.4 6:36.8
3 4027 Madison Manak   Less Than 5   24:06.2 1:07:46.6 8:12.7