Camp Tejas Invitational

September 16, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls 2 Mile

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     70  Christina Trimble     Austin Lake Travis                     14:18.78  4:37/M        
    2      2     69  Emily Stone           Austin Lake Travis                     14:31.14  4:41/M        
    3      3     66  Maddisun Lee          Austin Lake Travis                     14:36.55  4:43/M        
    4      4     62  Avery deGeest         Austin Lake Travis                     14:38.38  4:43/M        
    5      5     64  Audrey Grey           Austin Lake Travis                     14:56.87  4:49/M        
    6      6     67  Kyla Richard          Austin Lake Travis                     14:57.84  4:50/M        
    7      7     63  Kathryn Files         Austin Lake Travis                     14:58.19  4:50/M        
    8      8    288  Ashton Grimm          Giddings                               15:16.31  4:56/M        
    9      9    287  Edith Gonzalez        Giddings                               15:23.18  4:58/M        
   10     10    284  Emmerson Burton       Giddings                               15:33.55  5:01/M        
   11     11   1420  Emma Statham          Sealy                                  15:35.15  5:02/M        
   12     12    285  Maylin Caldera        Giddings                               15:37.74  5:02/M        
   13     13   1417  Aven McDaniel         Sealy                                  15:38.98  5:03/M        
   14     14    291  Gloria Padron         Giddings                               15:50.23  5:07/M        
   15     15    286  Olivia Dominguez      Giddings                               16:06.38  5:12/M        
   16     16    290  Salma Labrada         Giddings                               16:10.44  5:13/M        
   17     17   1415  Gracie Hall           Sealy                                  16:12.23  5:14/M        
   18  (> 7)    283  Sharon Adair          Giddings                               16:15.28  5:15/M        
   19     18   1418  Emmy McDaniel         Sealy                                  16:15.69  5:15/M        
   20     19   1414  Katie Eder            Sealy                                  16:15.95  5:15/M        
   21     20   1416  Madison Irvin         Sealy                                  16:17.25  5:15/M        
   22     21   1419  Lunati Singer         Sealy                                  16:33.59  5:21/M        
   23  (> 7)   1413  Veyda Baena           Sealy                                  16:45.74  5:24/M        
   24     22   1465  Mckenzie Petrone      Pflugerville Weiss High School         16:57.55  5:28/M        
   25     23    422  Samantha Jarvis       Pflugerville Weiss High School         17:00.42  5:29/M        
   26     24    335  Pricila Morado        Giddings B                             17:08.47  5:32/M        
   27  (> 7)   1463  Brookland Haevischer  Giddings                               17:13.22  5:33/M        
   28     25    189  NIA GOODE             Del Valle                              17:14.14  5:34/M        
   29     26    425  Nicole Sanchez        Pflugerville Weiss High School         17:15.77  5:34/M        
   30  (> 7)   1412  Yasmin Arriaga        Sealy                                  17:19.25  5:35/M        
   31  (> 7)    289  Sindy Hernandez       Giddings                               17:21.74  5:36/M        
   32  (> 7)     71  Maria-Fernanda VazquezAustin Lake Travis                     17:24.87  5:37/M        
   33     27    187  Cristina Cruz         Del Valle                              17:29.12  5:38/M        
   34  (> 7)   1421  Alexandria Vasquez    Sealy                                  17:31.18  5:39/M        
   35     28    344  Hannah Heimann        Huntsville                             17:32.53  5:40/M        
   36     29    333  Morgan Malone         Giddings B                             17:32.71  5:40/M        
   37     30    334  Michelle Martinez     Giddings B                             17:34.80  5:40/M        
   38  (< 5)   1443  Brenda Barroso        Sealy B                                17:39.21  5:42/M        
   39     31    331  Jasmine Dumo          Giddings B                             17:45.87  5:44/M        
   40     32    345  Gabriela Moynahan     Huntsville                             17:48.58  5:45/M        
   41     33    343  Elizabeth Hanson      Huntsville                             17:48.86  5:45/M        
   42     34    191  Hailey Rodriguez      Del Valle                              17:53.13  5:46/M        
   43     35    190  Ambar Moran Gonzalez  Del Valle                              18:07.63  5:51/M        
   44  (< 5)    241  Jenny Chirino         Elgin                                  18:26.85  5:57/M        
   45     36    332  Stephanie Flores      Giddings B                             18:44.24  6:03/M        
   46     37    351  Ajah Ordaz            Huntsville                             18:58.00  6:07/M        
   47     38    185  JACQUELYN CANO        Del Valle                              18:58.24  6:07/M        
   48     39    421  Valeria Fayett        Pflugerville Weiss High School         18:58.73  6:07/M        
   49  (< 5)    240  Sabra Baker           Elgin                                  19:03.54  6:09/M        
   50     40    330  Luz Corpus            Giddings B                             19:11.59  6:11/M        
   51  (< 5)   1444  Lexa Eschenburg       Sealy B                                19:18.81  6:14/M        
   52     41    420  Moia Barrett          Pflugerville Weiss High School         19:46.39  6:23/M        
   53     42    424  Silent Reed           Pflugerville Weiss High School         20:05.26  6:29/M        
   54     43    337  Brooke Blanset        Huntsville                             20:10.79  6:31/M        
   55     44    340  Sophia Cuevas         Huntsville                             20:15.22  6:32/M        
   56     45    192  Aida Rodruigez        Del Valle                              20:18.64  6:33/M        
   57  (< 5)    443  Yaretzi Hernandez     Rockdale                               20:18.91  6:33/M        
   58     46    336  Kassi Oltmann         Giddings B                             20:34.12  6:38/M        
   59  (< 5)    446  Allison Rodriguez     Rockdale                               20:47.70  6:42/M        
   60  (< 5)    244  Celestiana Rebolloso  Elgin                                  20:50.76  6:43/M        
   61     47    188  AZUCENA ESQUEDA       Del Valle                              21:02.38  6:47/M        
   62     48    342  Diana Gallegos        Huntsville                             21:41.82  7:00/M        
   63  (> 7)    346  Emily Phung           Huntsville                             21:52.99  7:04/M        
   64     49    423  Rylee Lofthouse       Pflugerville Weiss High School         22:00.27  7:06/M        
   65  (> 7)    186  CLAUDIA CARR          Del Valle                              22:49.39  7:22/M        
   66  (> 7)    193  Kayla Segura          Del Valle                              23:10.85  7:29/M        
   67  (> 7)    338  Jasmine Cole          Huntsville                             23:26.07  7:34/M        
   68  (< 5)    444  Morgan Hicks          Rockdale                               25:11.27  8:08/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls 2 Mile

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Austin Lake Travis                     15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:01.72

    2 Giddings                               53               8   9  10  12  14  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:41.01

    3 Sealy                                  78              11  13  17  18  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:58.00

    4 Giddings B                            150              24  29  30  31  36  40  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.09

    5 Pflugerville Weiss High School        151              22  23  26  39  41  42  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.86

    6 Del Valle                             159              25  27  34  35  38  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:42.26

    7 Huntsville                            173              28  32  33  37  43  44  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.76

 Inc. Elgin                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockdale                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sealy B                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: