Providence Classical Paladin Invitational

September 17, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Division 2

All Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 18 Anderson Charles Annunciation Orthodox 6:58.5 5:49/M
2 2 20 Blake Doughty Annunciation Orthodox 7:01.4 5:51/M
3 3 528 Jeremiah Corbin Trinity Klein Lutheran 7:07.6 5:56/M
4 4 189 Noah Baltodano Presbyterian 7:08.3 5:57/M
5 5 113 Jt Morrissette MS Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:11.2 5:59/M
6 6 111 Cohen Montgomery MS Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:12.6 6:01/M
7 7 360 Thomas Burrow St Francis Episcopal 7:13.8 6:02/M
8 8 196 Sean Gathright Presbyterian 7:18.0 6:05/M
9 9 17 Luca Chang Annunciation Orthodox 7:19.6 6:06/M
10 10 15 Robert Bolks Annunciation Orthodox 7:26.8 6:12/M
11 11 112 Michael Morran MS Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:28.1 6:13/M
12 12 115 Deklan Wray MS Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:30.0 6:15/M
13 13 163 Teagan Rathje MS Lutheran South Academy 7:30.1 6:15/M
14 14 246 James Wimberly MS Providence Classical 7:33.2 6:18/M
15 15 262 Isaiah Zuniga MS Providence Classical 7:39.0 6:23/M
16 16 496 Carson Berg MS Trinity Classical 7:39.9 6:23/M
17 (< 5) 68 Adam Gospin MS Emery/Weiner 7:43.7 6:26/M
18 17 352 Zaryan Merchant St Francis Episcopal 7:46.3 6:29/M
19 (< 5) 477 Daniel Pastor MS The Village 7:46.5 6:29/M
20 18 218 Grant Fraser Presbyterian 7:48.9 6:31/M
21 19 215 William Camp Presbyterian 7:49.0 6:31/M
22 20 370 Julian Vargas St Francis Episcopal 7:49.1 6:31/M
23 21 337 Rocco Lindstrom St Anne 7:49.8 6:32/M
24 22 23 Samuel Hude Annunciation Orthodox 7:52.3 6:34/M
25 23 294 Paul Kartye River Oaks Baptist 7:52.9 6:34/M
26 24 533 Aidan Wood Trinity Klein Lutheran 7:53.1 6:34/M
27 25 569 Daniel McGehee Kingdom Runners 7:53.9 6:35/M
28 26 338 Noah Lively St Anne 7:56.7 6:37/M
29 27 291 Santiago Hanna River Oaks Baptist 7:59.8 6:40/M
30 28 241 Jonathan Travis Hickman MS Providence Classical 8:02.6 6:42/M
31 29 553 River Chung Western Academy 8:04.4 6:44/M
32 30 214 Jack Bridges Presbyterian 8:04.9 6:44/M
33 31 558 Liam Florey Western Academy 8:05.4 6:45/M
34 32 259 Noah Hay MS Providence Classical 8:07.1 6:46/M
35 33 529 Wyatt Glass Trinity Klein Lutheran 8:09.0 6:48/M
36 34 554 Everett Cody Western Academy 8:12.5 6:50/M
37 35 503 Luke Wilcox MS Trinity Classical 8:12.8 6:51/M
38 36 358 Clayton Baker St Francis Episcopal 8:13.5 6:51/M
39 37 313 Caleb Larovere MS Rosehill Christian 8:16.1 6:53/M
40 38 13 Dashiell Ballou Annunciation Orthodox 8:19.4 6:56/M
41 39 570 Brock Winkler Kingdom Runners 8:20.5 6:57/M
42 40 165 Colton Schneider MS Lutheran South Academy 8:20.8 6:57/M
43 41 157 Gabriel Diaz MS Lutheran South Academy 8:21.1 6:58/M
44 (< 5) 325 Caleb Hudson MS Salt and Light Homeschool 8:21.3 6:58/M
45 42 403 Rowan Stephans St Mark Lutheran 8:24.0 7:00/M
46 43 51 Nicholas Gonzalez Aristoi Cypress 8:24.5 7:00/M
47 44 24 Ved Kulkarni Annunciation Orthodox 8:25.4 7:01/M
48 45 567 Drew Witherspoon Kingdom Runners 8:25.7 7:01/M
49 (< 5) 422 James Irby St Mark's Episcopal 8:26.3 7:02/M
50 46 498 David Hancock MS Trinity Classical 8:29.4 7:05/M
51 47 562 Vincent Lima Western Academy 8:30.1 7:05/M
52 (< 5) 87 Henry Meyers Grace 8:32.7 7:07/M
53 48 561 Brand Huffman Western Academy 8:34.9 7:09/M
54 49 114 Stefan Schoeman MS Houston Homeschool Athletics 8:36.1 7:10/M
55 50 48 Gavyn Cowan Aristoi Cypress 8:37.1 7:11/M
56 51 55 Tony Nowicki Aristoi Cypress 8:37.7 7:11/M
57 52 224 Cashel Manning Presbyterian 8:38.2 7:12/M
58 53 367 John Rosser St Francis Episcopal 8:40.8 7:14/M
59 54 300 Akshay Pandya River Oaks Baptist 8:41.1 7:14/M
60 55 842 Noah Hickman Kingdom Runners 8:44.7 7:17/M
61 56 257 Charlie Adkins MS Providence Classical 8:47.2 7:19/M
62 57 357 Omar Alawadhi St Francis Episcopal 8:47.5 7:20/M
63 (< 5) 83 Harrison Collins Grace 8:47.7 7:20/M
64 58 369 Wilder Thomason St Francis Episcopal 8:49.6 7:21/M
65 59 404 Tate Tharp St Mark Lutheran 8:50.8 7:22/M
66 60 845 Jack Whitmeyer MS Providence Classical 8:51.2 7:23/M
67 61 555 Jude Cronin Western Academy 8:51.8 7:23/M
68 62 560 Connor Holmes Western Academy 8:51.9 7:23/M
69 (> 7) 14 Blake Blossman Annunciation Orthodox 8:52.4 7:24/M
70 (> 7) 366 Parker Prather St Francis Episcopal 8:52.4 7:24/M
71 63 311 Ryland Colt MS Rosehill Christian 8:54.8 7:26/M
72 (> 7) 22 Kai Fricker Annunciation Orthodox 8:55.6 7:26/M
73 64 500 Christian Richards MS Trinity Classical 8:56.0 7:27/M
74 65 213 Brooks Bridges Presbyterian 8:57.8 7:28/M
75 66 261 Isaiah Smalls MS Providence Classical 8:58.0 7:28/M
76 67 501 Samuel Smith MS Trinity Classical 9:02.1 7:32/M
77 68 289 Evan Gildea River Oaks Baptist 9:03.9 7:33/M
78 69 315 Dane Smith MS Rosehill Christian 9:07.2 7:36/M
79 70 162 Landon Rathje MS Lutheran South Academy 9:07.7 7:36/M
80 (< 5) 69 Blake Gubitz MS Emery/Weiner 9:11.2 7:39/M
81 71 155 Collin Barry MS Lutheran South Academy 9:13.4 7:41/M
82 (> 7) 552 Harold Busher Western Academy 9:15.6 7:43/M
83 72 310 Zachary Brewer MS Rosehill Christian 9:15.7 7:43/M
84 (> 7) 216 Nolan Caughran Presbyterian 9:19.2 7:46/M
85 (> 7) 550 Tillman Banks Western Academy 9:22.0 7:48/M
86 (< 5) 455 Danny Villasana St. John Paul II Catholic School 9:22.8 7:49/M
87 73 504 Caleb Zhou MS Trinity Classical 9:27.7 7:53/M
88 (> 7) 29 Jahan Naehr Annunciation Orthodox 9:28.0 7:53/M
89 (< 5) 327 Tim Stoehr MS Salt and Light Homeschool 9:28.5 7:54/M
90 (> 7) 258 Jonathan Edwards MS Providence Classical 9:28.6 7:54/M
91 (< 5) 186 Maddox Hohmann Our Savior Lutheran 9:33.3 7:58/M
92 (> 7) 233 Brandon Walker Presbyterian 9:34.9 7:59/M
93 74 292 Kai Hofstetter River Oaks Baptist 9:35.6 8:00/M
94 75 312 Brandt Crowder MS Rosehill Christian 9:37.2 8:01/M
95 76 336 Raif Lindstrom St Anne 9:38.7 8:02/M
96 (< 5) 478 Samuel Swann MS The Village 9:42.0 8:05/M
97 (> 7) 16 Beau Burguieres Annunciation Orthodox 9:44.8 8:07/M
98 77 52 Max Harrison Aristoi Cypress 9:44.9 8:07/M
99 (< 5) 421 Reed Hrivnatz St Mark's Episcopal 9:45.7 8:08/M
100 (> 7) 25 Jonathan Lang Annunciation Orthodox 9:50.7 8:12/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (< 5) 423 Sebastian Solomon St Mark's Episcopal 9:50.8 8:12/M
102 78 302 Emory Williams River Oaks Baptist 9:51.7 8:13/M
103 (> 7) 228 Adam Nabi Presbyterian 9:52.5 8:14/M
104 79 57 David Trim Aristoi Cypress 9:58.1 8:18/M
105 (> 7) 26 Major Matthews Annunciation Orthodox 9:59.6 8:20/M
106 80 405 James Tsekouras St Mark Lutheran 10:01.8 8:22/M
107 81 298 Marshall Mosing River Oaks Baptist 10:03.8 8:23/M
108 (< 5) 382 Daegen Curtiss St Joseph (Bryan) 10:08.1 8:27/M
109 82 530 Liam Heimbaugh Trinity Klein Lutheran 10:09.0 8:28/M
110 83 532 Austin Pagel Trinity Klein Lutheran 10:09.0 8:28/M
111 84 502 Jacob Stearns MS Trinity Classical 10:09.4 8:28/M
112 (> 7) 21 Luca El-Khouri Annunciation Orthodox 10:10.1 8:28/M
113 (> 7) 499 Pierce McKeon MS Trinity Classical 10:10.7 8:29/M
114 85 341 Garrett Tessin St Anne 10:11.3 8:29/M
115 (> 7) 365 Santi Leiva St Francis Episcopal 10:11.3 8:29/M
116 86 50 Christopher Gonzalez Aristoi Cypress 10:13.0 8:31/M
117 (> 7) 497 Gio Cartagena MS Trinity Classical 10:15.5 8:33/M
118 87 399 Jonathan Chou St Mark Lutheran 10:20.0 8:37/M
119 (< 5) 454 Alvaro Padula St. John Paul II Catholic School 10:22.2 8:39/M
120 (> 7) 551 Benedict Block Western Academy 10:23.4 8:40/M
121 88 568 Owen Marusik Kingdom Runners 10:24.0 8:40/M
122 89 46 William Adkins Aristoi Cypress 10:27.9 8:43/M
123 (< 5) 326 Zachary Jett MS Salt and Light Homeschool 10:28.5 8:44/M
124 (< 5) 85 Sullivan Du Vigneaud Grace 10:32.4 8:47/M
125 90 406 Vladimir Vasyankin St Mark Lutheran 10:32.4 8:47/M
126 (> 7) 53 Noah Jones Aristoi Cypress 10:34.5 8:49/M
127 (> 7) 359 Luca Bidros St Francis Episcopal 10:35.7 8:50/M
128 91 407 Joey Watt St Mark Lutheran 10:37.0 8:51/M
129 (< 5) 71 Owen Lowry MS Emery/Weiner 10:38.1 8:52/M
130 (< 5) 383 Brady Fuller St Joseph (Bryan) 10:44.8 8:57/M
131 92 402 Thomas Slattery St Mark Lutheran 10:45.1 8:58/M
132 (> 7) 260 Everett Mahler MS Providence Classical 10:47.2 8:59/M
133 (< 5) 453 Lucas David St. John Paul II Catholic School 10:48.4 9:00/M
134 (> 7) 400 Aj Romero St Mark Lutheran 10:49.4 9:01/M
135 (> 7) 47 Langston Cojoe Aristoi Cypress 10:52.5 9:04/M
136 (> 7) 49 Gabriel Davis Aristoi Cypress 10:54.5 9:05/M
137 93 335 Jonathan Lauzon St Anne 11:04.9 9:14/M
138 (> 7) 301 Neeraj Verma River Oaks Baptist 11:07.7 9:16/M
139 94 339 Vincent Patumanoan St Anne 11:20.9 9:27/M
140 (> 7) 54 Canon Mack Aristoi Cypress 11:33.2 9:38/M
141 95 314 Richard Salter MS Rosehill Christian 11:38.2 9:42/M
142 96 161 Jared Mueller MS Lutheran South Academy 11:48.5 9:50/M
143 97 166 Jonathan Tudor MS Lutheran South Academy 11:49.4 9:51/M
144 (> 7) 293 Wyatt Johnson River Oaks Baptist 11:50.0 9:52/M
145 (> 7) 27 Aman Metha Annunciation Orthodox 11:51.6 9:53/M
146 (< 5) 82 James Biagioli Grace 12:24.8 10:21/M
147 (> 7) 401 Luke Slattery St Mark Lutheran 12:47.6 10:40/M
148 (> 7) 361 William Cotting St Francis Episcopal 12:48.3 10:40/M
149 (> 7) 167 Ben Winoski MS Lutheran South Academy 13:19.4 11:06/M
150 (> 7) 226 Oliver Meraz Presbyterian 13:54.2 11:35/M
151 (> 7) 156 O'Ryan Boettcher MS Lutheran South Academy 14:07.3 11:46/M
152 (> 7) 158 Marshall Gonzalez MS Lutheran South Academy 14:09.7 11:48/M
153 (< 5) 184 Avi Del Aguila Our Savior Lutheran 15:00.9 12:31/M
154 (> 7) 160 Tuan Lam MS Lutheran South Academy 15:34.2 12:59/M

Team Scores - Boys

MS Boys Division 2

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Annunciation Orthodox 44 1 2 9 10 22 38 44    
Top 5 Times: 36:38.8  
2 Presbyterian 79 4 8 18 19 30 52 65    
Top 5 Times: 38:09.2  
3 MS Houston Homeschool Athletics 83 5 6 11 12 49    
Top 5 Times: 37:58.1  
4 St Francis Episcopal 133 7 17 20 36 53 57 58    
Top 5 Times: 39:43.6  
5 MS Providence Classical 145 14 15 28 32 56 60 66    
Top 5 Times: 40:09.3  
6 Western Academy 189 29 31 34 47 48 61 62    
Top 5 Times: 41:27.5  
7 Trinity Klein Lutheran 225 3 24 33 82 83    
Top 5 Times: 43:27.9  
8 MS Trinity Classical 228 16 35 46 64 67 73 84    
Top 5 Times: 42:20.5  
9 MS Lutheran South Academy 235 13 40 41 70 71 96 97    
Top 5 Times: 42:33.3  
10 River Oaks Baptist 246 23 27 54 68 74 78 81    
Top 5 Times: 43:13.5  
11 Kingdom Runners 252 25 39 45 55 88    
Top 5 Times: 43:49.0  
12 Aristoi Cypress 300 43 50 51 77 79 86 89    
Top 5 Times: 45:22.4  
13 St Anne 301 21 26 76 85 93 94    
Top 5 Times: 46:41.5  
14 MS Rosehill Christian 316 37 63 69 72 75 95    
Top 5 Times: 45:11.2  
15 St Mark Lutheran 358 42 59 80 87 90 91 92    
Top 5 Times: 48:09.2  
Inc. MS Emery/Weiner 3 finishers    
Inc. Grace 4 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 2 finishers    
Inc. MS Salt and Light Homeschool 3 finishers    
Inc. St Joseph (Bryan) 2 finishers    
Inc. St Mark's Episcopal 3 finishers    
Inc. St. John Paul II Catholic School 3 finishers    
Inc. MS The Village 2 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

MS Boys Division 2

Team - Annunciation Orthodox

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 36:38.8

Ave Time:7:19.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 18 Anderson Charles   1 1 6:58.5 6:58.5
2 20 Blake Doughty   2 3 7:01.4 13:59.9
3 17 Luca Chang   9 12 7:19.6 21:19.6
4 15 Robert Bolks   10 22 7:26.8 28:46.4
5 23 Samuel Hude   22 44 7:52.3 36:38.8
6 13 Dashiell Ballou   (38)   8:19.4 44:58.2
7 24 Ved Kulkarni   (44)   8:25.4 53:23.6
8 14 Blake Blossman   More Than 7   8:52.4 1:02:16.1
9 22 Kai Fricker   More Than 7   8:55.6 1:11:11.8
10 29 Jahan Naehr   More Than 7   9:28.0 1:20:39.8
11 16 Beau Burguieres   More Than 7   9:44.8 1:30:24.7
12 25 Jonathan Lang   More Than 7   9:50.7 1:40:15.4
13 26 Major Matthews   More Than 7   9:59.6 1:50:15.0
14 21 Luca El-Khouri   More Than 7   10:10.1 2:00:25.2
15 27 Aman Metha   More Than 7   11:51.6 2:12:16.8

Team - Presbyterian

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 38:09.2

Ave Time:7:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Noah Baltodano   4 4 7:08.3 7:08.3
2 196 Sean Gathright   8 12 7:18.0 14:26.3
3 218 Grant Fraser   18 30 7:48.9 22:15.2
4 215 William Camp   19 49 7:49.0 30:04.2
5 214 Jack Bridges   30 79 8:04.9 38:09.2
6 224 Cashel Manning   (52)   8:38.2 46:47.4
7 213 Brooks Bridges   (65)   8:57.8 55:45.3
8 216 Nolan Caughran   More Than 7   9:19.2 1:05:04.5
9 233 Brandon Walker   More Than 7   9:34.9 1:14:39.5
10 228 Adam Nabi   More Than 7   9:52.5 1:24:32.0
11 226 Oliver Meraz   More Than 7   13:54.2 1:38:26.3

Team - MS Houston Homeschool Athletics

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 37:58.1

Ave Time:7:35.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Jt Morrissette   5 5 7:11.2 7:11.2
2 111 Cohen Montgomery   6 11 7:12.6 14:23.9
3 112 Michael Morran   11 22 7:28.1 21:52.0
4 115 Deklan Wray   12 34 7:30.0 29:22.0
5 114 Stefan Schoeman   49 83 8:36.1 37:58.1

Team - St Francis Episcopal

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 39:43.6

Ave Time:7:56.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Thomas Burrow   7 7 7:13.8 7:13.8
2 352 Zaryan Merchant   17 24 7:46.3 15:00.2
3 370 Julian Vargas   20 44 7:49.1 22:49.3
4 358 Clayton Baker   36 80 8:13.5 31:02.8
5 367 John Rosser   53 133 8:40.8 39:43.6
6 357 Omar Alawadhi   (57)   8:47.5 48:31.2
7 369 Wilder Thomason   (58)   8:49.6 57:20.8
8 366 Parker Prather   More Than 7   8:52.4 1:06:13.3
9 365 Santi Leiva   More Than 7   10:11.3 1:16:24.7
10 359 Luca Bidros   More Than 7   10:35.7 1:27:00.4
11 361 William Cotting   More Than 7   12:48.3 1:39:48.7

Team - MS Providence Classical

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 40:09.3

Ave Time:8:01.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 James Wimberly   14 14 7:33.2 7:33.2
2 262 Isaiah Zuniga   15 29 7:39.0 15:12.3
3 241 Jonathan Travis Hickman   28 57 8:02.6 23:15.0
4 259 Noah Hay   32 89 8:07.1 31:22.1
5 257 Charlie Adkins   56 145 8:47.2 40:09.3
6 845 Jack Whitmeyer   (60)   8:51.2 49:00.6
7 261 Isaiah Smalls   (66)   8:58.0 57:58.6
8 258 Jonathan Edwards   More Than 7   9:28.6 1:07:27.2
9 260 Everett Mahler   More Than 7   10:47.2 1:18:14.5

Team - Western Academy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 41:27.5

Ave Time:8:17.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 553 River Chung   29 29 8:04.4 8:04.4
2 558 Liam Florey   31 60 8:05.4 16:09.9
3 554 Everett Cody   34 94 8:12.5 24:22.4
4 562 Vincent Lima   47 141 8:30.1 32:52.6
5 561 Brand Huffman   48 189 8:34.9 41:27.5
6 555 Jude Cronin   (61)   8:51.8 50:19.4
7 560 Connor Holmes   (62)   8:51.9 59:11.4
8 552 Harold Busher   More Than 7   9:15.6 1:08:27.0
9 550 Tillman Banks   More Than 7   9:22.0 1:17:49.0
10 551 Benedict Block   More Than 7   10:23.4 1:28:12.5

Team - Trinity Klein Lutheran

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 43:27.9

Ave Time:8:41.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 528 Jeremiah Corbin   3 3 7:07.6 7:07.6
2 533 Aidan Wood   24 27 7:53.1 15:00.8
3 529 Wyatt Glass   33 60 8:09.0 23:09.8
4 530 Liam Heimbaugh   82 142 10:09.0 33:18.9
5 532 Austin Pagel   83 225 10:09.0 43:27.9

Team - MS Trinity Classical

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 42:20.5

Ave Time:8:28.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 496 Carson Berg   16 16 7:39.9 7:39.9
2 503 Luke Wilcox   35 51 8:12.8 15:52.8
3 498 David Hancock   46 97 8:29.4 24:22.3
4 500 Christian Richards   64 161 8:56.0 33:18.3
5 501 Samuel Smith   67 228 9:02.1 42:20.5
6 504 Caleb Zhou   (73)   9:27.7 51:48.2
7 502 Jacob Stearns   (84)   10:09.4 1:01:57.6
8 499 Pierce McKeon   More Than 7   10:10.7 1:12:08.4
9 497 Gio Cartagena   More Than 7   10:15.5 1:22:23.9

Team - MS Lutheran South Academy

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 42:33.3

Ave Time:8:30.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 163 Teagan Rathje   13 13 7:30.1 7:30.1
2 165 Colton Schneider   40 53 8:20.8 15:50.9
3 157 Gabriel Diaz   41 94 8:21.1 24:12.1
4 162 Landon Rathje   70 164 9:07.7 33:19.8
5 155 Collin Barry   71 235 9:13.4 42:33.3
6 161 Jared Mueller   (96)   11:48.5 54:21.8
7 166 Jonathan Tudor   (97)   11:49.4 1:06:11.3
8 167 Ben Winoski   More Than 7   13:19.4 1:19:30.7
9 156 O'Ryan Boettcher   More Than 7   14:07.3 1:33:38.1
10 158 Marshall Gonzalez   More Than 7   14:09.7 1:47:47.8
11 160 Tuan Lam   More Than 7   15:34.2 2:03:22.1

Team - River Oaks Baptist

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 43:13.5

Ave Time:8:38.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Paul Kartye   23 23 7:52.9 7:52.9
2 291 Santiago Hanna   27 50 7:59.8 15:52.8
3 300 Akshay Pandya   54 104 8:41.1 24:33.9
4 289 Evan Gildea   68 172 9:03.9 33:37.9
5 292 Kai Hofstetter   74 246 9:35.6 43:13.5
6 302 Emory Williams   (78)   9:51.7 53:05.3
7 298 Marshall Mosing   (81)   10:03.8 1:03:09.1
8 301 Neeraj Verma   More Than 7   11:07.7 1:14:16.9
9 293 Wyatt Johnson   More Than 7   11:50.0 1:26:06.9

Team - Kingdom Runners

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 43:49.0

Ave Time:8:45.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 569 Daniel McGehee   25 25 7:53.9 7:53.9
2 570 Brock Winkler   39 64 8:20.5 16:14.4
3 567 Drew Witherspoon   45 109 8:25.7 24:40.1
4 842 Noah Hickman   55 164 8:44.7 33:24.9
5 568 Owen Marusik   88 252 10:24.0 43:49.0

Team - Aristoi Cypress

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 45:22.4

Ave Time:9:04.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 51 Nicholas Gonzalez   43 43 8:24.5 8:24.5
2 48 Gavyn Cowan   50 93 8:37.1 17:01.6
3 55 Tony Nowicki   51 144 8:37.7 25:39.3
4 52 Max Harrison   77 221 9:44.9 35:24.3
5 57 David Trim   79 300 9:58.1 45:22.4
6 50 Christopher Gonzalez   (86)   10:13.0 55:35.5
7 46 William Adkins   (89)   10:27.9 1:06:03.4
8 53 Noah Jones   More Than 7   10:34.5 1:16:38.0
9 47 Langston Cojoe   More Than 7   10:52.5 1:27:30.5
10 49 Gabriel Davis   More Than 7   10:54.5 1:38:25.1
11 54 Canon Mack   More Than 7   11:33.2 1:49:58.4

Team - St Anne

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 46:41.5

Ave Time:9:20.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Rocco Lindstrom   21 21 7:49.8 7:49.8
2 338 Noah Lively   26 47 7:56.7 15:46.5
3 336 Raif Lindstrom   76 123 9:38.7 25:25.3
4 341 Garrett Tessin   85 208 10:11.3 35:36.6
5 335 Jonathan Lauzon   93 301 11:04.9 46:41.5
6 339 Vincent Patumanoan   (94)   11:20.9 58:02.4

Team - MS Rosehill Christian

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 45:11.2

Ave Time:9:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Caleb Larovere   37 37 8:16.1 8:16.1
2 311 Ryland Colt   63 100 8:54.8 17:10.9
3 315 Dane Smith   69 169 9:07.2 26:18.2
4 310 Zachary Brewer   72 241 9:15.7 35:33.9
5 312 Brandt Crowder   75 316 9:37.2 45:11.2
6 314 Richard Salter   (95)   11:38.2 56:49.4

Team - St Mark Lutheran

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 358

Team Score (times): 48:09.2

Ave Time:9:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Rowan Stephans   42 42 8:24.0 8:24.0
2 404 Tate Tharp   59 101 8:50.8 17:14.9
3 405 James Tsekouras   80 181 10:01.8 27:16.7
4 399 Jonathan Chou   87 268 10:20.0 37:36.7
5 406 Vladimir Vasyankin   90 358 10:32.4 48:09.2
6 407 Joey Watt   (91)   10:37.0 58:46.2
7 402 Thomas Slattery   (92)   10:45.1 1:09:31.3
8 400 Aj Romero   More Than 7   10:49.4 1:20:20.8
9 401 Luke Slattery   More Than 7   12:47.6 1:33:08.5

Team - Grace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Henry Meyers   Less Than 5   8:32.7 8:32.7
2 83 Harrison Collins   Less Than 5   8:47.7 17:20.5
3 85 Sullivan Du Vigneaud   Less Than 5   10:32.4 27:52.9
4 82 James Biagioli   Less Than 5   12:24.8 40:17.8

Team - MS Emery/Weiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 Adam Gospin   Less Than 5   7:43.7 7:43.7
2 69 Blake Gubitz   Less Than 5   9:11.2 16:55.0
3 71 Owen Lowry   Less Than 5   10:38.1 27:33.2

Team - MS Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Caleb Hudson   Less Than 5   8:21.3 8:21.3
2 327 Tim Stoehr   Less Than 5   9:28.5 17:49.9
3 326 Zachary Jett   Less Than 5   10:28.5 28:18.4

Team - St Mark's Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 422 James Irby   Less Than 5   8:26.3 8:26.3
2 421 Reed Hrivnatz   Less Than 5   9:45.7 18:12.0
3 423 Sebastian Solomon   Less Than 5   9:50.8 28:02.8

Team - St. John Paul II Catholic School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Danny Villasana   Less Than 5   9:22.8 9:22.8
2 454 Alvaro Padula   Less Than 5   10:22.2 19:45.1
3 453 Lucas David   Less Than 5   10:48.4 30:33.5

Team - Our Savior Lutheran

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Maddox Hohmann   Less Than 5   9:33.3 9:33.3
2 184 Avi Del Aguila   Less Than 5   15:00.9 24:34.2

Team - St Joseph (Bryan)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 382 Daegen Curtiss   Less Than 5   10:08.1 10:08.1
2 383 Brady Fuller   Less Than 5   10:44.8 20:53.0

Team - MS The Village

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 477 Daniel Pastor   Less Than 5   7:46.5 7:46.5
2 478 Samuel Swann   Less Than 5   9:42.0 17:28.5