2022 Mayde Creek Ram XC Invitational

September 17, 2022


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys 2 Miles

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 909 Tanner Lepchenske Montgomery 11:40.9 5:50/M    
2 (< 5) 299 Langston Beard Houston Westside 11:43.7 5:52/M    
3 1 372 John Fosli Katy Taylor 12:17.8 6:09/M    
4 2 383 Elijah Sabin Katy Taylor 12:18.3 6:09/M    
5 3 371 Henry Castillo-Stifter Katy Taylor 12:23.3 6:12/M    
6 (< 5) 903 Andre Castro Montgomery 12:44.9 6:22/M    
7 4 343 Aiden Ramirez Katy Mayde Creek 13:10.0 6:35/M    
8 (< 5) 138 Jamaal Husain Fort Bend Austin 13:14.5 6:37/M    
9 5 368 Will Barnard Katy Taylor 13:50.4 6:55/M    
10 6 381 Oliver Maturano Katy Taylor 13:53.9 6:57/M    
11 7 335 Justin Johnson Katy Mayde Creek 14:26.6 7:13/M    
12 (< 5) 223 Joshua Magnum Fort Bend Austin 14:47.8 7:24/M    
13 (< 5) 306 Alex Perez Houston Westside 15:17.3 7:39/M    
14 8 336 Dylan Mancilla Katy Mayde Creek 15:19.9 7:40/M    
15 9 328 Miles Benavides Katy Mayde Creek 15:38.5 7:49/M    
16 10 342 Aiden Ramirez Katy Mayde Creek 15:51.8 7:56/M    
17 (< 5) 259 Eli Lasater Fort Bend Clements 15:57.3 7:59/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshman Boys 2 Miles

Team - Katy Taylor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:04:43.9

Ave Time:12:56.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 372 John Fosli   1 1 12:17.8 12:17.8 0:36.9
2 383 Elijah Sabin   2 3 12:18.3 24:36.1 0:37.3
3 371 Henry Castillo-Stifter   3 6 12:23.3 36:59.5 0:42.4
4 368 Will Barnard   5 11 13:50.4 50:50.0 2:09.5
5 381 Oliver Maturano   6 17 13:53.9 1:04:43.9 2:12.9

Team - Katy Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:14:26.9

Ave Time:14:53.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 343 Aiden Ramirez   4 4 13:10.0 13:10.0 1:29.0
2 335 Justin Johnson   7 11 14:26.6 27:36.6 2:45.6
3 336 Dylan Mancilla   8 19 15:19.9 42:56.6 3:38.9
4 328 Miles Benavides   9 28 15:38.5 58:35.1 3:57.5
5 342 Aiden Ramirez   10 38 15:51.8 1:14:26.9 4:10.8

Team - Fort Bend Austin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Jamaal Husain   Less Than 5   13:14.5 13:14.5 1:33.6
2 223 Joshua Magnum   Less Than 5   14:47.8 28:02.3 3:06.8

Team - Fort Bend Clements

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Eli Lasater   Less Than 5   15:57.3 15:57.3 4:16.3

Team - Houston Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 299 Langston Beard   Less Than 5   11:43.7 11:43.7 0:02.7
2 306 Alex Perez   Less Than 5   15:17.3 27:01.0 3:36.3

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 909 Tanner Lepchenske   Less Than 5   11:40.9 11:40.9 0:00.0
2 903 Andre Castro   Less Than 5   12:44.9 24:25.9 1:04.0