SBISD XC Invitational

September 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    205  Laura Gonzalez        Houston Stratford                      13:36.91  4:24/M        
    2      2    284  Brooklyn Donaghy      Richmond George Ranch                  13:53.50  4:29/M        
    3      3    308  Heidi Smith           Richmond George Ranch                  13:55.98  4:30/M        
    4      4    276  Cassandra Alvarez     Richmond George Ranch                  14:00.44  4:31/M        
    5      5    252  Abigail Arellano      Randle High School                     14:15.12  4:36/M        
    6      6    294  Oguguam Mahonwu       Richmond George Ranch                  14:28.94  4:40/M        
    7      7    285  Kacey Ehlen           Richmond George Ranch                  14:40.88  4:44/M        
    8      8    295  Kylie Marteney        Richmond George Ranch                  14:50.87  4:47/M        
    9      9    281  Brianna Buford        Richmond George Ranch                  14:52.70  4:48/M        
   10     10    257  Emily Hernandez       Randle High School                     14:59.07  4:50/M        
   11  (> 7)    278  Clara Bodnar          Richmond George Ranch                  15:04.39  4:52/M        
   12  (> 7)    304  Adele Poteau          Richmond George Ranch                  15:09.88  4:54/M        
   13     11     69  Camila Gracia         Houston Memorial                       15:13.92  4:55/M        
   14  (> 7)    289  Grace Howell          Richmond George Ranch                  15:18.63  4:56/M        
   15     12    210  Elise Nault           Houston Stratford                      15:21.21  4:57/M        
   16     13    207  Emily Hopkins         Houston Stratford                      15:23.98  4:58/M        
   17  (> 7)    290  Alisha Jha            Richmond George Ranch                  15:37.40  5:02/M        
   18     14    259  Ashlynn Perez         Randle High School                     15:42.55  5:04/M        
   19  (> 7)    299  Alejandra Molina      Richmond George Ranch                  15:49.33  5:06/M        
   20  (> 7)    280  Pamela Brown          Richmond George Ranch                  15:49.96  5:06/M        
   21  (> 7)    287  Avia Gilmore          Richmond George Ranch                  15:53.86  5:08/M        
   22  (> 7)    310  Vanessa Stipes        Richmond George Ranch                  16:16.53  5:15/M        
   23     15     74  Elizabeth Knotts      Houston Memorial                       16:17.85  5:15/M        
   24     16    211  Angelina Salel        Houston Stratford                      16:18.74  5:16/M        
   25     17     34  Kamala Majumder       Houston Carnegie Vanguard              16:24.32  5:18/M        
   26  (< 5)    147  Juana Montoya         Houston Sharpstown                     16:28.44  5:19/M        
   27  (< 5)    178  Gracie Huerta         Houston Spring Woods                   16:32.29  5:20/M        
   28     18    126  Ashleyh Ruiz          Houston Northbrook                     16:34.50  5:21/M        
   29     19     33  Lauren MacDonald      Houston Carnegie Vanguard              16:41.75  5:23/M        
   30     20    346  Kymara Adams          Spring Dekaney                         16:56.28  5:28/M        
   31     21    260  Bobbi Vega            Randle High School                     16:58.26  5:28/M        
   32     22    203  Tara Cvetkovic        Houston Stratford                      17:00.78  5:29/M        
   33     23     72  Lynn Khalidi          Houston Memorial                       17:06.14  5:31/M        
   34  (> 7)    291  Isabelle Keast        Richmond George Ranch                  17:07.43  5:31/M        
   35     24     23  Bianka Enriquez       Houston Carnegie Vanguard              17:09.44  5:32/M        
   36  (> 7)    307  Isabella Shaw         Richmond George Ranch                  17:12.78  5:33/M        
   37  (> 7)    282  Rebecca Casas         Richmond George Ranch                  17:24.88  5:37/M        
   38  (> 7)    293  Lyla Lorber           Richmond George Ranch                  17:25.36  5:37/M        
   39     25     29  Leena Jallad          Houston Carnegie Vanguard              17:25.78  5:37/M        
   40     26     36  LaRhin Nelson         Houston Carnegie Vanguard              17:29.34  5:38/M        
   41     27     30  Mariam Jallad         Houston Carnegie Vanguard              17:35.76  5:41/M        
   42  (> 7)    305  Kiersten Ramirez      Richmond George Ranch                  17:36.94  5:41/M        
   43     28     40  Yocelyn Sanchez       Houston Carnegie Vanguard              17:37.53  5:41/M        
   44  (> 7)    286  Emma Garza            Richmond George Ranch                  17:43.38  5:43/M        
   45  (> 7)     44  Sophia Wu             Houston Carnegie Vanguard              17:44.69  5:43/M        
   46  (< 5)    148  CRYSTAL RAMOS         Houston Sharpstown                     17:56.11  5:47/M        
   47  (> 7)    302  Annabel Perez         Richmond George Ranch                  18:07.17  5:51/M        
   48  (> 7)    279  Brooke Boyt           Richmond George Ranch                  18:16.44  5:54/M        
   49     29    255  Emily Duong           Randle High School                     18:21.11  5:55/M        
   50  (> 7)    301  Juliet Njuguna        Richmond George Ranch                  18:35.10  6:00/M        
   51  (> 7)     31  Bela Jotwani          Houston Carnegie Vanguard              18:41.40  6:02/M        
   52     30    209  Lauren Long           Houston Stratford                      18:49.74  6:04/M        
   53  (> 7)     21  Aviendha Calzada      Houston Carnegie Vanguard              18:59.68  6:08/M        
   54  (> 7)    274  Savanna Agudelo       Richmond George Ranch                  19:15.66  6:13/M        
   55     31     75  Mitra Mohammadaghaei  Houston Memorial                       19:24.39  6:16/M        
   56     32    353  Taniya Moore          Spring Dekaney                         19:31.15  6:18/M        
   57  (> 7)     32  Sarah Knight          Houston Carnegie Vanguard              19:32.51  6:18/M        
   58     33     79  Lucille Thevoux       Houston Memorial                       19:40.32  6:21/M        
   59     34    128  Jennifer Turcios      Houston Northbrook                     20:08.46  6:30/M        
   60     35     67  Margeaux Colin        Houston Memorial                       20:24.12  6:35/M        
   61     36    348  Valeria Bernal        Spring Dekaney                         20:35.14  6:38/M        
   62     37    119  Navi Cruz             Houston Northbrook                     20:51.35  6:44/M        
   63     38    123  Kimberly Ledezma      Houston Northbrook                     21:28.70  6:56/M        
   64     39    117  Zury Acosta           Houston Northbrook                     22:34.65  7:17/M        
   65     40    347  Lineria Adams         Spring Dekaney                         23:18.27  7:31/M        
   66     41    352  Kaitlyn McGill        Spring Dekaney                         23:31.60  7:35/M        
   67  (< 5)    145  Marilyn Miguel        Houston Sharpstown                     24:33.84  7:55/M        
   68  (< 5)    138  Jessica Cantu         Houston Sharpstown                     24:46.54  8:00/M        
   69     42    354  Tayla Stanley         Spring Dekaney                         24:53.72  8:02/M        
   70     43    358  Mykayla Tobias        Spring Dekaney                         24:54.01  8:02/M        
   71  (> 7)    275  Jamie Akins           Richmond George Ranch                  25:43.40  8:18/M        
   72  (> 7)    277  Reagan Bleeker        Richmond George Ranch                  25:46.97  8:19/M        
   73  (> 7)    351  Destanee Loggins      Spring Dekaney                         28:55.61  9:20/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Richmond George Ranch                  22               2   3   4   6   7   8   9         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:59.74

    2 Houston Stratford                      64               1  12  13  16  22  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:41.62

    3 Randle High School                     79               5  10  14  21  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:16.11

    4 Houston Carnegie Vanguard             111              17  19  24  25  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:10.63

    5 Houston Memorial                      113              11  15  23  31  33  35             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:42.62

    6 Houston Northbrook                    166              18  34  37  38  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:37.66

    7 Spring Dekaney                        169              20  32  36  40  41  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:52.44

 Inc. Houston Sharpstown                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Spring Woods                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: