Camp Tejas Invitational

September 16, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    379  Ainslee Gilbreath     Kerrville Tivy                         19:46.96  6:23/M        
    2      2    380  Hannah Hood           Kerrville Tivy                         19:55.95  6:26/M        
    3      3     11  Madison Black         A&M Consolidated                       20:07.37  6:29/M        
    4      4    429  Jitzell Mora-Ortiz    Pflugerville Weiss High School         20:11.90  6:31/M        
    5      5     16  Elizabeth Gregory     A&M Consolidated                       20:15.83  6:32/M        
    6      6    428  Journey McBride       Pflugerville Weiss High School         20:15.90  6:32/M        
    7      7     73  Elise Block           Austin Lake Travis                     20:32.07  6:37/M        
    8      8     77  Seren Hall            Austin Lake Travis                     20:37.06  6:39/M        
    9      9     19  Rachel Moran          A&M Consolidated                       20:52.40  6:44/M        
   10     10     78  Addison Lankford      Austin Lake Travis                     20:56.37  6:45/M        
   11     11     79  Dakota Laurito        Austin Lake Travis                     21:10.00  6:50/M        
   12     12    375  Abigail Anson         Kerrville Tivy                         21:15.28  6:51/M        
   13     13   1427  Ria Torres            Sealy                                  21:22.75  6:54/M        
   14     14     81  Rachel Yang           Austin Lake Travis                     21:22.99  6:54/M        
   15     15     74  Leila Cohn            Austin Lake Travis                     21:26.61  6:55/M        
   16     16   1426  Blair Konesheck       Sealy                                  21:32.52  6:57/M        
   17     17   1423  Haylie Eder           Sealy                                  21:56.94  7:05/M        
   18     18    476  Theresa Bell          Round Rock Westwood                    22:04.74  7:07/M        
   19     19    378  Gibson Dearing        Kerrville Tivy                         22:06.67  7:08/M        
   20     20     75  Maren Gauntt          Austin Lake Travis                     22:16.53  7:11/M        
   21     21     15  Kathryn Fix           A&M Consolidated                       22:17.22  7:11/M        
   22     22    352  Braylee Smith         Huntsville                             22:21.99  7:13/M        
   23     23    479  Adelaide Murphy       Round Rock Westwood                    22:24.68  7:14/M        
   24  (> 7)     80  Corey Long            Austin Lake Travis                     22:32.47  7:16/M        
   25     24    119  Paisley Smith         Bastrop Cedar Creek                    22:37.28  7:18/M        
   26  (> 7)     76  Brooke Goldsmith      Austin Lake Travis                     22:55.24  7:24/M        
   27     25   1428  Annabelle Williams    Sealy                                  22:55.74  7:24/M        
   28     26   1422  Krystal Bludau        Sealy                                  23:01.26  7:26/M        
   29     27    377  Emma Clayton          Kerrville Tivy                         23:03.74  7:26/M        
   30     28   1424  Allyson Guerrero      Sealy                                  23:05.72  7:27/M        
   31     29     17  Kinsley Kornegay      A&M Consolidated                       23:15.21  7:30/M        
   32     30      6  Ava Southerland       A&M Consolidated B                     23:16.33  7:30/M        
   33     31   1425  Jacie Kainer          Sealy                                  23:24.71  7:33/M        
   34     32    483  Abigail Winkleman     Round Rock Westwood                    23:25.13  7:33/M        
   35     33    433  Serese Williams       Pflugerville Weiss High School         23:29.26  7:35/M        
   36  (< 5)    102  Yesenia Vega          Austin Northeast                       23:36.15  7:37/M        
   37     34     13  Izzy Farrar           A&M Consolidated                       23:49.55  7:41/M        
   38     35    198  BREEAN MANSELL        Del Valle                              23:55.06  7:43/M        
   39     36    349  Emely Mejia           Huntsville                             23:57.25  7:44/M        
   40     37    374  Mila Agudelo          Kerrville Tivy                         24:02.39  7:45/M        
   41     38    120  Ulani Solarzano       Bastrop Cedar Creek                    24:05.13  7:46/M        
   42     39     14  Logen Feldhousen      A&M Consolidated                       24:14.60  7:49/M        
   43     40    249  Courtney Shepard      Elgin                                  24:15.90  7:50/M        
   44     41    381  Lorelei Neely         Kerrville Tivy                         24:26.80  7:53/M        
   45     42    432  Alexandria Sanchez    Pflugerville Weiss High School         24:29.91  7:54/M        
   46     43    201  Cristal San Miguel-CorDel Valle                              24:34.47  7:56/M        
   47  (> 7)    376  Lily Chavez           Kerrville Tivy                         24:41.88  7:58/M        
   48     44    350  Marti Okech           Huntsville                             24:47.75  8:00/M        
   49     45    118  Mackenzy Roberts      Bastrop Cedar Creek                    24:51.61  8:01/M        
   50     46    427  Nanessa Henry         Pflugerville Weiss High School         24:53.39  8:02/M        
   51     47    116  Venus Gonzales        Bastrop Cedar Creek                    24:55.93  8:03/M        
   52     48      3  Christyl Pittman      A&M Consolidated B                     25:06.05  8:06/M        
   53     49    353  Carmela Valenti       Huntsville                             25:08.23  8:07/M        
   54     50    203  Camila Villarreal MadiDel Valle                              25:09.17  8:07/M        
   55     51    196  Ale Gonzalez-Valdez   Del Valle                              25:26.44  8:12/M        
   56     52    470  Mia Aragon            Round Rock Westwood                    25:33.44  8:15/M        
   57     53      9  Suzanne Williams      A&M Consolidated B                     25:34.99  8:15/M        
   58     54      2  Josefina Medina-Perez A&M Consolidated B                     25:46.85  8:19/M        
   59     55    347  Aubrey Dennis         Huntsville                             25:56.05  8:22/M        
   60     56    247  Isadora Estrada       Elgin                                  25:56.12  8:22/M        
   61     57    426  Lanessa Henry         Pflugerville Weiss High School         25:57.36  8:22/M        
   62     58    246  Isabela Estrada       Elgin                                  25:57.51  8:22/M        
   63     59     10  Alia Wilson           A&M Consolidated B                     26:21.70  8:30/M        
   64     60    348  Ashley Lucero         Huntsville                             26:33.38  8:34/M        
   65     61    117  Naomi Isch            Bastrop Cedar Creek                    26:44.77  8:38/M        
   66     62    248  Lucia Luna            Elgin                                  26:48.76  8:39/M        
   67     63    431  Athena Resendez       Pflugerville Weiss High School         26:52.91  8:40/M        
   68     64      4  Ava Ponder            A&M Consolidated B                     27:07.97  8:45/M        
   69     65    113  Denise Cornejo        Bastrop Cedar Creek                    27:19.98  8:49/M        
   70     66    245  Sheyla Aguirre-BenitezElgin                                  27:22.96  8:50/M        
   71     67    121  Haven Wilkins         Bastrop Cedar Creek                    27:50.54  8:59/M        
   72     68    195  ELISABETH CISNEROS    Del Valle                              27:51.63  8:59/M        
   73     69      8  Tai Tice              A&M Consolidated B                     28:07.88  9:04/M        
   74  (> 7)    114  Ruby Esquivel         Bastrop Cedar Creek                    28:12.40  9:06/M        
   75     70    475  Dainton Bailee        Round Rock Westwood                    28:13.09  9:06/M        
   76  (> 7)     12  Barbara Culver        A&M Consolidated                       30:43.30  9:55/M        
   77  (> 7)      1  Ariana Hinojosa       A&M Consolidated B                     30:49.47  9:57/M        
   78     71    202  Ariel Sotelo          Del Valle                              31:25.28 10:08/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Austin Lake Travis                     50               7   8  10  11  14  15  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:38.49

    2 Kerrville Tivy                         61               1   2  12  19  27  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:08.60

    3 A&M Consolidated                       67               3   5   9  21  29  34  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:48.03

    4 Sealy                                  97              13  16  17  25  26  28  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:49.21

    5 Pflugerville Weiss High School        131               4   6  33  42  46  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:20.36

    6 Round Rock Westwood                   195              18  23  32  52  70                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:41.08

    7 Huntsville                            206              22  36  44  49  55  60             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:11.27

    8 Bastrop Cedar Creek                   215              24  38  45  47  61  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:14.72

    9 A&M Consolidated B                    244              30  48  53  54  59  64  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:05.92

   10 Del Valle                             247              35  43  50  51  68  71             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:56.77

   11 Elgin                                 282              40  56  58  62  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:21.25

 Inc. Austin Northeast                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: