Captain Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

September 11, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Carter Russell Spring TX 76 10 M 1:M Open CMM 56 2:00.4 1:25.3 1 6:06.4 0:21.5 2 3:49.0 13:42.7
2 Grady Marici League City TX 75 10 M 1: 9-10 CMM 3 1:39.3 1:24.2 3 6:34.1 0:26.8 4 4:01.8 14:06.3
3 Matteo Grattoni Houston TX 366 10 M 2: 9-10 MM 22 1:49.1 1:24.4 4 6:34.5 0:34.5 3 3:54.6 14:17.3
4 Matthew Street Katy TX 79 10 M 3: 9-10 CMM 10 1:44.6 1:38.8 5 6:41.9 0:26.2 1 3:45.8 14:17.6
5 Vera Nation Spring TX 78 10 F 1:F Open CMM 17 1:47.4 1:26.2 2 6:23.8 0:27.1 20 4:22.2 14:26.9
6 Bryson Hollan League City TX 323 10 M 4: 9-10 MM 16 1:47.3 1:27.3 10 6:53.9 0:31.1 10 4:12.5 14:52.2
7 Ryan Kegel Houston TX 86 9 M 5: 9-10 CMM 18 1:47.7 1:45.3 7 6:44.9 0:24.5 13 4:14.2 14:56.8
8 Addison Blumenthal Richmond TX 77 10 F 1: 9-10 CMM 29 1:53.2 1:31.2 6 6:43.1 0:24.9 23 4:28.1 15:00.7
9 Felipe Marin The Woodlands TX 88 9 M 6: 9-10 CMM 4 1:41.4 1:35.0 9 6:51.1 0:27.7 26 4:36.2 15:11.6
10 Campbell Donovan Houston TX 370 10 F 2: 9-10 MM 26 1:51.7 1:47.4 11 6:54.5 0:35.4 17 4:19.3 15:28.6
11 John Adey-Peters Houston TX 368 10 M 7: 9-10 MM 49 1:58.1 1:39.6 22 7:13.0 0:37.4 19 4:21.4 15:49.6
12 Michael Cogill Missouri City TX 92 9 M 8: 9-10 CMM 109 2:11.7 2:00.3 16 7:03.4 0:32.5 6 4:03.9 15:52.1
13 Oliver Kaldau Spring TX 374 9 M 9: 9-10 MM 13 1:46.4 2:05.0 18 7:05.2 0:35.7 22 4:25.9 15:58.5
14 Samir Kukreja Bellaire TX 436 9 M 10: 9-10 MM 12 1:46.4 1:51.0 20 7:10.7 0:32.9 29 4:38.6 15:59.7
15 Harrison Russell Spring TX 488 8 M 1: 7- 8 MM 67 2:02.8 1:51.5 29 7:27.4 0:34.8 5 4:03.9 16:00.6
16 Amy Tran Sugar Land TX 333 10 F 3: 9-10 MM 33 1:54.2 2:04.0 13 6:56.8 0:37.6 24 4:32.2 16:05.0
17 Melanie Mago Bellaire TX 91 9 F 4: 9-10 CMM 39 1:56.1 1:45.3 42 7:41.2 0:27.5 15 4:17.3 16:07.7
18 David Mora Bernat Houston TX 575 9 M 11: 9-10 MM 21 1:49.1 1:51.8 15 7:00.3 0:38.9 52 4:50.7 16:11.1
19 Gregory Milligan Houston TX 319 10 M 12: 9-10 MM 90 2:08.4 2:09.9 12 6:56.1 0:47.5 9 4:12.4 16:14.4
20 Naomi McCrank Houston TX 359 10 F 5: 9-10 MM 65 2:02.0 1:56.4 35 7:30.0 0:38.3 8 4:07.9 16:14.8
21 Franco Padua Houston TX 432 9 M 13: 9-10 MM 43 1:56.8 1:57.8 34 7:29.9 0:42.2 14 4:15.3 16:22.2
22 Brisa Grattoni Houston TX 365 10 F 6: 9-10 MM 42 1:56.8 1:39.3 24 7:13.9 0:48.6 53 4:50.9 16:29.7
23 Nathan Flippen College Station TX 305 10 M 14: 9-10 MM 161 2:22.2 2:11.6 23 7:13.0 0:38.8 7 4:06.3 16:32.1
24 Lily Heczey Houston TX 372 10 F 7: 9-10 MM 14 1:46.6 2:09.1 31 7:27.9 0:38.6 33 4:41.8 16:44.2
25 Brooks Neal Missouri City TX 456 8 M 2: 7- 8 MM 186 2:28.6 1:51.5 32 7:28.0 0:42.2 12 4:13.8 16:44.3
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Mateo Armaza Houston TX 347 10 M 15: 9-10 MM 74 2:04.5 1:58.2 26 7:20.9 0:39.5 32 4:41.5 16:44.7
27 Nicolas Gentry Houston TX 412 9 M 16: 9-10 MM 31 1:53.5 1:59.4 19 7:09.7 0:57.9 45 4:47.2 16:47.8
28 Tyler Liang Houston TX 73 10 M 17: 9-10 CMM 147 2:18.9 1:58.5 21 7:12.3 0:37.4 37 4:43.8 16:50.9
29 Zoey Scott Galveston TX 90 9 F 8: 9-10 CMM 87 2:08.3 1:43.7 68 8:16.4 0:30.3 11 4:12.5 16:51.4
30 Grant Hermstein League City TX 433 9 M 18: 9-10 MM 47 1:57.8 1:46.6 38 7:35.5 0:38.4 61 4:54.9 16:53.3
31 Haddon Wood Houston TX 367 10 M 19: 9-10 MM 62 2:01.3 2:05.4 8 6:49.6 0:52.6 82 5:07.1 16:56.2
32 Lucas Frawley Katy TX 429 9 M 20: 9-10 MM 64 2:01.7 1:48.7 39 7:37.0 0:49.3 42 4:46.1 17:03.0
33 Bosco Quintana Spring TX 318 10 M 21: 9-10 MM 94 2:09.0 2:08.3 28 7:26.8 0:38.3 39 4:44.1 17:06.7
34 Alex Dahl Sugar Land TX 352 10 M 22: 9-10 MM 2 1:38.2 2:02.7 25 7:19.7 0:40.7 117 5:28.1 17:09.6
35 Owen Stalnaker Sugar Land TX 357 10 M 23: 9-10 MM 6 1:42.3 2:14.0 37 7:33.4 0:41.7 69 4:59.2 17:10.9
36 Reilly Jehlik Cypress TX 408 9 F 9: 9-10 MM 7 1:43.7 1:47.7 56 8:01.3 0:42.6 74 5:01.2 17:16.7
37 Sadie Griffin Tomball TX 93 9 F 10: 9-10 CMM 97 2:09.3 1:54.6 41 7:40.4 0:32.7 75 5:01.3 17:18.5
38 Cade Herman Austin TX 453 8 M 3: 7- 8 MM 105 2:10.4 2:09.8 60 8:04.0 0:39.6 18 4:20.7 17:24.7
39 Finn Foster Seabrook TX 500 7 M 4: 7- 8 MM 125 2:14.4 2:10.3 17 7:03.8 1:01.6 71 4:59.8 17:30.1
40 Mihai Maxim Richmond TX 373 10 M 24: 9-10 MM 91 2:08.5 1:52.8 14 6:58.3 0:36.4 149 5:57.5 17:33.9
41 Russell Greenblatt Spring TX 317 10 M 25: 9-10 MM 20 1:48.5 2:13.6 46 7:46.1 0:37.4 85 5:10.3 17:36.1
42 Lyla Davis Houston TX 337 10 F 11: 9-10 MM 19 1:48.1 2:03.9 62 8:10.0 0:43.2 63 4:56.2 17:41.6
43 Noah Castro League City TX 84 9 M 26: 9-10 CMM 104 2:09.9 1:51.0 98 8:45.3 0:32.0 21 4:24.4 17:42.7
44 Eden Varilla Cypress TX 89 9 F 12: 9-10 CMM 100 2:09.7 1:47.7 67 8:15.1 0:32.6 65 4:57.4 17:42.8
45 Connor Elliott Spring TX 94 9 M 27: 9-10 CMM 146 2:18.7 1:57.3 40 7:39.1 0:32.6 94 5:15.0 17:42.9
46 Jack Mora Bernat Houston TX 520 7 M 5: 7- 8 MM 60 2:00.9 1:49.0 74 8:24.2 0:41.5 47 4:48.4 17:44.3
47 Omar Elhammady Katy TX 571 10 M 28: 9-10 MM 9 1:44.3 2:53.3 48 7:48.0 0:46.0 28 4:36.9 17:48.7
48 Samuel Jordan Bellaire TX 573 8 M 6: 7- 8 MM 68 2:03.3 1:46.8 53 7:55.5 0:40.2 111 5:23.2 17:49.2
49 Audrey Ricci Austin TX 421 9 F 13: 9-10 MM 72 2:04.2 1:58.3 59 8:03.6 0:53.1 54 4:51.2 17:50.6
50 Ana Sierra Spring TX 102 7 F 1: 7- 8 CMM 75 2:05.2 1:48.4 96 8:43.2 0:31.3 34 4:43.2 17:51.5
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Landon Wu Katy TX 80 10 M 29: 9-10 CMM 1 1:38.0 2:01.2 51 7:51.4 0:38.8 133 5:45.3 17:54.8
52 Lucas Samper League City TX 341 10 M 30: 9-10 MM 35 1:55.5 2:31.0 55 8:00.5 0:39.9 57 4:51.6 17:58.8
53 Adam Bunting Houston TX 444 8 M 7: 7- 8 MM 71 2:04.0 2:03.9 50 7:50.8 0:55.2 86 5:11.7 18:05.8
54 Luke Hamilton Houston TX 393 9 M 31: 9-10 MM 89 2:08.3 2:39.1 36 7:30.7 0:43.3 78 5:04.6 18:06.1
55 Soryn Lonergan Dallas TX 97 8 F 2: 7- 8 CMM 139 2:17.8 2:00.5 79 8:31.4 0:34.4 36 4:43.7 18:07.8
56 Kate Leo Galveston TX 398 9 F 14: 9-10 MM 156 2:21.8 2:25.0 30 7:27.5 0:48.9 81 5:06.1 18:09.5
57 Arlo Harbert Spring TX 362 10 M 32: 9-10 MM 37 1:55.7 2:24.6 47 7:46.6 0:45.9 100 5:17.4 18:10.5
58 Josette West Kingwood TX 346 10 F 15: 9-10 MM 11 1:45.9 2:13.3 101 8:46.8 0:45.7 38 4:43.9 18:15.7
59 Council Collins Kingwood TX 481 8 M 8: 7- 8 MM 34 1:55.3 2:02.7 72 8:22.6 0:41.0 102 5:17.6 18:19.4
60 Neel Mehra Houston TX 419 9 M 33: 9-10 MM 166 2:23.1 2:09.8 49 7:49.7 0:37.8 107 5:20.1 18:20.7
61 Oliver Aberastury Spring TX 95 9 M 34: 9-10 CMM 181 2:26.9 2:16.3 69 8:18.8 0:35.6 43 4:46.2 18:23.9
62 Hudson Hart Katy TX 325 10 M 35: 9-10 MM 154 2:21.0 2:22.9 64 8:13.3 0:40.1 46 4:47.5 18:24.9
63 Eli Guydon The Woodlands TX 381 9 M 36: 9-10 MM 15 1:46.9 2:14.4 44 7:44.4 1:10.2 118 5:30.1 18:26.1
64 Owen Evans Austin TX 350 10 M 37: 9-10 MM 84 2:07.7 2:47.6 33 7:29.0 0:47.6 99 5:17.1 18:29.1
65 Natalie Stilwell Katy TX 574 10 F 16: 9-10 MM 5 1:42.1 1:56.3 27 7:21.8 0:47.4 199 6:41.9 18:29.6
66 Andrew Henry Seabrook TX 322 10 M 38: 9-10 MM 106 2:10.6 2:30.8 91 8:37.8 0:34.2 27 4:36.4 18:29.9
67 Thomas Bampi Katy TX 511 7 M 9: 7- 8 MM 77 2:05.8 2:09.4 112 8:53.4 0:46.6 25 4:36.0 18:31.4
68 Peyton Barker The Woodlands TX 427 9 F 17: 9-10 MM 92 2:08.6 1:58.1 107 8:50.4 0:41.5 60 4:53.7 18:32.5
69 Mia Romero Friendswood TX 71 10 F 18: 9-10 CMM 121 2:13.8 1:59.6 94 8:41.6 0:31.1 83 5:08.3 18:34.7
70 William Hopkins Tomball TX 340 10 M 39: 9-10 MM 118 2:13.6 2:21.1 63 8:12.2 0:46.0 77 5:03.2 18:36.3
71 Arya Neel Richmond TX 484 8 F 3: 7- 8 MM 63 2:01.4 2:09.8 109 8:52.2 0:41.8 59 4:52.8 18:38.2
72 Sophia Protz Galvestongalveston TX 81 10 F 19: 9-10 CMM 32 1:53.5 2:25.3 77 8:30.5 0:36.3 97 5:16.8 18:42.6
73 Shelby Liang Houston TX 99 8 F 4: 7- 8 CMM 236 2:47.7 1:56.2 75 8:27.9 0:29.2 76 5:03.1 18:44.2
74 Lillianna Villarreal New Caney TX 455 8 F 5: 7- 8 MM 51 1:58.4 2:24.4 78 8:30.8 1:02.0 51 4:50.7 18:46.5
75 Erin Bahry Houston TX 470 8 F 6: 7- 8 MM 61 2:01.3 2:21.9 108 8:51.0 0:39.2 62 4:55.0 18:48.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Colin Hayes Conroe TX 515 7 M 10: 7- 8 MM 223 2:40.2 2:03.0 104 8:49.1 0:59.1 16 4:17.6 18:49.1
77 Charlotte Hamlin League City TX 344 10 F 20: 9-10 MM 220 2:39.9 1:46.0 89 8:37.2 0:55.5 56 4:51.3 18:50.0
78 Ella Bull Humble TX 382 9 F 21: 9-10 MM 59 2:00.7 2:09.4 73 8:23.2 0:59.3 105 5:18.2 18:50.9
79 Martha Avery Hall Katy TX 345 10 F 22: 9-10 MM 54 1:59.1 2:27.2 95 8:42.6 1:05.8 30 4:38.7 18:53.6
80 Bella Peoples Spring TX 104 6 F 1: 1- 6 CMM 143 2:18.4 2:10.9 142 9:14.7 0:38.6 31 4:39.8 19:02.6
81 Isabel Sierra Spring TX 105 6 F 2: 1- 6 CMM 212 2:35.4 2:06.2 124 9:01.8 0:35.0 40 4:45.5 19:04.0
82 Aiden Vettical Houston TX 354 10 M 40: 9-10 MM 114 2:13.0 2:27.1 80 8:32.8 0:52.2 73 5:00.7 19:06.0
83 Madelyn McEntyre Spring TX 313 10 F 23: 9-10 MM 165 2:22.9 2:20.2 115 8:54.9 0:42.3 48 4:48.9 19:09.3
84 Audrey Varnell Sugar Land TX 572 8 F 7: 7- 8 MM 38 1:55.8 2:08.5 111 8:53.4 0:49.4 114 5:26.1 19:13.3
85 Graham Marici League City TX 530 7 M 11: 7- 8 MM 175 2:25.2 1:58.4 129 9:04.1 0:46.2 72 5:00.6 19:14.6
86 Tate Robinson Humble TX 498 7 M 12: 7- 8 MM 145 2:18.4 2:18.4 121 8:58.9 0:49.7 55 4:51.2 19:16.9
87 Faith Peoples Spring TX 101 7 F 8: 7- 8 CMM 164 2:22.8 1:58.5 153 9:20.7 0:50.2 41 4:45.7 19:18.1
88 Bridget Colborn Magnolia TX 363 10 F 24: 9-10 MM 122 2:14.0 2:10.8 52 7:53.0 0:54.0 165 6:10.0 19:21.9
89 Benjamin Baldwin Sugar Land TX 519 7 M 13: 7- 8 MM 108 2:11.4 1:58.5 148 9:17.7 0:50.2 80 5:05.3 19:23.3
90 Ravi Kukreja Bellaire TX 566 6 M 1: 1- 6 MM 102 2:09.8 2:21.3 106 8:49.6 0:47.1 106 5:18.4 19:26.5
91 Cash Collins Kingwood TX 482 8 M 14: 7- 8 MM 53 1:58.7 2:03.3 130 9:05.4 0:47.6 120 5:31.7 19:26.9
92 Milo Conner Cypress TX 514 7 M 15: 7- 8 MM 208 2:35.1 2:30.4 90 8:37.5 0:48.2 66 4:58.2 19:29.5
93 Cooper Hutchens Richmond TX 525 7 M 16: 7- 8 MM 117 2:13.5 2:10.2 103 8:48.0 0:46.0 122 5:31.9 19:29.8
94 Alexander Mago Houston TX 406 9 M 41: 9-10 MM 179 2:26.6 1:51.2 156 9:26.1 0:55.8 58 4:52.0 19:31.9
95 Benjamin Conner Cypress TX 74 10 M 42: 9-10 CMM 182 2:28.0 2:58.9 54 7:58.8 0:46.6 108 5:20.5 19:33.1
96 Jackson Petmecky Richmond TX 417 9 M 43: 9-10 MM 57 2:00.5 2:06.0 116 8:55.5 1:00.5 121 5:31.7 19:34.3
97 Hannah Campbell League City TX 404 9 F 25: 9-10 MM 151 2:20.5 1:55.4 45 7:44.5 0:41.2 212 6:55.4 19:37.2
98 Sophia Nelson Pearland TX 306 10 F 26: 9-10 MM 141 2:18.3 2:20.9 87 8:37.1 1:07.7 88 5:13.5 19:37.6
99 Gabriel Birch Humble TX 321 10 M 44: 9-10 MM 73 2:04.3 2:24.9 149 9:17.8 0:52.4 68 4:58.9 19:38.5
100 Harrison Halani Sugar Land TX 442 8 M 17: 7- 8 MM 188 2:29.0 1:54.9 57 8:03.5 0:43.3 187 6:27.8 19:38.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Cael Needham League City TX 389 9 M 45: 9-10 MM 80 2:06.3 2:17.1 100 8:45.5 0:49.0 136 5:46.2 19:44.3
102 Auguste Basier Houston TX 425 9 M 46: 9-10 MM 46 1:57.6 2:36.7 58 8:03.5 1:07.8 150 5:58.9 19:44.7
103 Alexander Melnikov Houston TX 559 6 M 2: 1- 6 MM 215 2:38.4 2:18.6 123 9:01.7 0:48.8 67 4:58.9 19:46.5
104 Eva Mays League City TX 403 9 F 27: 9-10 MM 169 2:23.7 2:23.4 65 8:14.1 1:07.8 129 5:38.8 19:48.0
105 Bear Donovan Houston TX 541 7 M 18: 7- 8 MM 140 2:18.0 2:07.3 140 9:13.8 0:54.5 95 5:15.1 19:49.0
106 Senna Elhaj Houston TX 491 8 F 9: 7- 8 MM 153 2:20.7 2:03.9 126 9:03.2 0:43.9 128 5:38.6 19:50.4
107 Baylen Hollan League City TX 550 6 M 3: 1- 6 MM 226 2:40.7 2:07.0 122 9:00.8 0:45.8 103 5:17.8 19:52.2
108 Zachary Baker Houston TX 371 10 M 47: 9-10 MM 240 2:49.5 2:26.1 99 8:45.3 0:40.3 87 5:11.8 19:53.2
109 Helen Robertson Kingwood TX 369 10 F 28: 9-10 MM 25 1:51.2 2:16.1 84 8:35.0 0:48.3 181 6:24.4 19:55.2
110 Lia Nicole Bauto Pearland TX 82 9 F 29: 9-10 CMM 27 1:51.8 2:14.3 179 9:52.1 0:43.1 90 5:14.3 19:55.8
111 Natalie Torres Spring TX 343 10 F 30: 9-10 MM 113 2:12.9 2:11.4 92 8:37.8 1:20.6 125 5:36.6 19:59.5
112 Avery Lambert League City TX 434 9 F 31: 9-10 MM 55 1:59.2 1:58.4 85 8:35.4 0:48.2 195 6:38.7 19:59.9
113 Cayson Hollan League City TX 549 6 M 4: 1- 6 MM 157 2:21.8 2:06.5 169 9:39.7 1:02.5 50 4:50.2 20:00.9
114 Lukas Nelson Pearland TX 440 8 M 19: 7- 8 MM 123 2:14.1 2:31.4 43 7:43.5 0:48.9 202 6:44.6 20:02.8
115 Evelyn Varnell Sugar Land TX 570 10 F 32: 9-10 MM 8 1:44.2 2:08.9 137 9:13.6 0:51.7 164 6:09.7 20:08.2
116 Edward Tang Houston TX 468 8 M 20: 7- 8 MM 204 2:33.5 2:45.9 81 8:33.5 0:47.8 115 5:27.3 20:08.2
117 Ryan McCrank Houston TX 528 7 M 21: 7- 8 MM 196 2:31.1 2:22.7 113 8:54.5 1:08.7 92 5:14.6 20:11.8
118 Marko Armaza Houston TX 555 6 M 5: 1- 6 MM 110 2:12.0 2:39.5 133 9:09.1 1:05.1 84 5:08.8 20:14.8
119 Caleb Keng Friendswood TX 377 9 M 48: 9-10 MM 131 2:16.0 2:19.3 71 8:22.1 1:09.1 171 6:16.5 20:23.1
120 Nathan Klug Crosby TX 394 9 M 49: 9-10 MM 178 2:26.3 2:08.7 93 8:41.4 1:21.1 135 5:46.1 20:23.8
121 Lana Davis Houston TX 466 8 F 10: 7- 8 MM 28 1:52.2 2:21.9 97 8:44.8 1:03.8 176 6:21.2 20:24.1
122 Srihita Tadepalli Cypress TX 304 10 F 33: 9-10 MM 253 2:57.8 2:01.2 70 8:19.9 0:48.9 178 6:21.7 20:29.6
123 Ray Cantu Spring TX 307 10 M 50: 9-10 MM 191 2:29.6 2:07.5 118 8:58.3 0:53.1 155 6:02.2 20:30.8
124 Max Baker Houston TX 493 8 M 22: 7- 8 MM 261 3:04.9 2:21.0 167 9:38.5 0:40.9 44 4:46.5 20:32.0
125 Ayden Albritton League City TX 379 9 M 51: 9-10 MM 132 2:16.1 2:05.3 128 9:03.7 1:10.0 151 5:59.6 20:34.8
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Pierce Thompson League City TX 460 8 M 23: 7- 8 MM 116 2:13.0 2:11.3 160 9:28.9 1:07.0 124 5:35.5 20:35.9
127 Julia Cooper New Braunfels TX 100 8 F 11: 7- 8 CMM 170 2:23.8 2:08.7 66 8:15.0 0:38.6 221 7:10.8 20:37.1
128 Georgie Welch Houston TX 360 10 F 34: 9-10 MM 70 2:03.9 3:13.9 143 9:14.9 0:49.6 98 5:16.8 20:39.2
129 Layna Padua Houston TX 538 7 F 12: 7- 8 MM 193 2:30.0 1:43.2 176 9:47.0 1:00.3 130 5:40.0 20:40.7
130 Reagan Roaquin Leander TX 378 9 F 35: 9-10 MM 158 2:21.9 2:20.7 61 8:09.6 1:26.9 179 6:21.9 20:41.2
131 Natalie Sun Sugar Land TX 413 9 F 36: 9-10 MM 88 2:08.3 2:34.4 159 9:28.2 1:05.6 113 5:25.3 20:41.9
132 Layla Aquilizan Katy TX 430 9 F 37: 9-10 MM 115 2:13.0 2:26.0 190 10:07.5 0:53.1 79 5:04.7 20:44.4
133 Grace Adey-Peters Houston TX 490 8 F 13: 7- 8 MM 144 2:18.4 2:17.7 139 9:13.8 0:53.5 153 6:00.9 20:44.5
134 Claire Madsen Sugarland TX 449 8 F 14: 7- 8 MM 81 2:06.5 2:19.1 158 9:27.6 1:09.3 131 5:43.0 20:45.7
135 Adelyn Moore Tomball TX 331 10 F 38: 9-10 MM 96 2:09.2 2:18.7 125 9:02.3 0:50.0 182 6:26.3 20:46.8
136 Liam Greek Porter TX 529 7 M 24: 7- 8 MM 183 2:28.0 2:52.8 165 9:33.6 1:05.3 49 4:49.0 20:48.9
137 Allison Mauntel Katy TX 314 10 F 39: 9-10 MM 24 1:51.0 2:47.5 175 9:46.2 0:39.0 137 5:46.8 20:50.7
138 Cora Nguyen Pearland TX 72 10 F 40: 9-10 CMM 36 1:55.7 2:14.3 183 9:57.4 0:51.7 147 5:55.7 20:54.9
139 Audrey Wood Houston TX 536 7 F 15: 7- 8 MM 251 2:55.8 2:24.7 105 8:49.2 0:45.0 160 6:05.6 21:00.6
140 Yehia Fayed Katy TX 448 8 M 25: 7- 8 MM 142 2:18.3 2:48.6 144 9:15.1 1:08.9 119 5:30.5 21:01.5
141 Liam Luu Sugar Land TX 474 8 F 16: 7- 8 MM 124 2:14.2 2:41.8 110 8:52.4 0:57.5 170 6:16.1 21:02.1
142 Braxton Shepard League City TX 454 8 F 17: 7- 8 MM 48 1:57.9 2:16.9 173 9:44.4 1:13.8 140 5:49.9 21:03.1
143 Romina Pérez Conroe TX 509 7 F 18: 7- 8 MM 233 2:43.9 2:13.5 170 9:41.6 0:51.5 123 5:32.6 21:03.3
144 Landon Newkirk League City TX 336 10 M 52: 9-10 MM 76 2:05.8 2:30.0 134 9:09.2 0:49.1 188 6:29.8 21:04.0
145 Eva Bhowmick Klein TX 328 10 F 41: 9-10 MM 202 2:32.9 2:20.4 154 9:22.8 0:56.3 142 5:53.3 21:05.9
146 Case Johnson Houston TX 356 10 M 53: 9-10 MM 40 1:56.6 2:34.5 168 9:39.4 1:02.6 144 5:53.6 21:06.7
147 Rajan Gilmore Houston TX 438 8 M 26: 7- 8 MM 150 2:20.1 2:03.4 147 9:16.9 1:03.9 180 6:23.0 21:07.5
148 Philip Nedelkovski Houston TX 426 9 M 54: 9-10 MM 190 2:29.6 2:10.2 145 9:15.6 0:47.1 183 6:26.8 21:09.4
149 Nathaniel Vizinat Sugar Land TX 457 8 M 27: 7- 8 MM 199 2:32.6 2:39.1 185 9:59.4 1:02.8 64 4:57.2 21:11.2
150 Madelyn Morman Cypress TX 316 10 F 42: 9-10 MM 50 1:58.2 2:08.6 117 8:56.1 0:52.8 226 7:17.0 21:12.8
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Jack Landry Galveston TX 450 8 M 28: 7- 8 MM 258 2:59.2 2:26.1 88 8:37.1 1:07.8 157 6:03.1 21:13.5
152 Olivia Dienst Friendswood TX 338 10 F 43: 9-10 MM 180 2:26.7 2:52.5 146 9:16.9 0:59.2 127 5:38.4 21:13.7
153 Elan Varilla Cypress TX 554 6 M 6: 1- 6 MM 187 2:28.9 2:32.2 193 10:09.1 0:50.2 91 5:14.5 21:15.0
154 Sophie Dewalch Houston TX 315 10 F 44: 9-10 MM 78 2:06.0 2:35.7 150 9:18.2 0:41.2 189 6:34.0 21:15.3
155 Zander King Spring TX 544 6 M 7: 1- 6 MM 263 3:06.7 2:23.0 120 8:58.7 0:54.7 145 5:53.7 21:17.0
156 Caroline Fouty Seabrook TX 424 9 F 45: 9-10 MM 30 1:53.4 2:12.3 83 8:34.5 1:11.6 236 7:25.6 21:17.6
157 Kinley Robinson League City TX 308 10 F 46: 9-10 MM 23 1:50.3 2:10.7 136 9:12.9 1:17.8 206 6:47.5 21:19.5
158 Theodore Nguyen Houston TX 414 9 M 55: 9-10 MM 246 2:52.0 2:28.7 141 9:14.1 1:03.9 146 5:55.1 21:34.1
159 Ewan Cook Houston TX 479 8 M 29: 7- 8 MM 126 2:14.9 2:13.5 189 10:06.6 1:00.6 156 6:02.9 21:38.8
160 Leticia Bampi Katy TX 397 9 F 47: 9-10 MM 206 2:33.9 2:29.8 162 9:29.8 0:45.2 175 6:20.1 21:38.9
161 Jack Tan Katy TX 518 7 M 30: 7- 8 MM 177 2:26.2 2:10.7 184 9:58.2 1:13.6 143 5:53.3 21:42.2
162 Maggie Kuneman Tomball TX 396 9 F 48: 9-10 MM 136 2:17.4 2:19.7 192 10:07.9 1:11.8 138 5:47.5 21:44.6
163 Isaac Pham Houston TX 557 6 M 8: 1- 6 MM 44 1:57.0 2:17.6 215 10:37.9 0:50.6 154 6:01.3 21:44.7
164 Owen Crisman Pearland TX 395 9 M 56: 9-10 MM 41 1:56.8 2:00.5 86 8:37.0 1:31.4 243 7:38.9 21:44.8
165 Arda Demartin Spring TX 385 9 M 57: 9-10 MM 250 2:55.0 2:07.5 198 10:15.1 0:49.8 139 5:49.2 21:56.8
166 Sophia Baru Humble TX 496 7 F 19: 7- 8 MM 275 3:37.1 2:23.8 163 9:30.5 1:01.8 112 5:25.2 21:58.6
167 Mirabelle Basier Houston TX 533 7 F 20: 7- 8 MM 243 2:51.1 2:23.5 157 9:27.0 0:58.4 173 6:19.5 21:59.6
168 Hallie Simpson Dallas TX 400 9 F 49: 9-10 MM 231 2:42.4 2:42.1 196 10:12.0 1:04.4 110 5:22.6 22:03.7
169 Elle Varilla Cypress TX 471 8 F 21: 7- 8 MM 162 2:22.2 3:04.9 131 9:05.6 0:45.0 207 6:48.4 22:06.3
170 Lucy Graham Katy TX 342 10 F 50: 9-10 MM 163 2:22.4 2:39.0 151 9:19.0 0:54.5 208 6:52.2 22:07.3
171 Sophie Herlehy The Woodlands TX 106 10 F 51: 9-10 CMM 79 2:06.2 2:35.6 119 8:58.4 0:38.9 253 7:51.7 22:10.9
172 Nathan Phan Spring TX 384 9 M 58: 9-10 MM 234 2:45.9 2:52.6 202 10:22.7 0:58.7 89 5:13.7 22:13.8
173 Caylee Canonico Bellaire TX 504 7 F 22: 7- 8 MM 238 2:47.8 2:11.4 226 11:10.6 0:50.0 96 5:15.2 22:15.2
174 Elizabeth Fossan Pearland TX 542 7 F 23: 7- 8 MM 197 2:31.2 2:40.2 161 9:29.3 0:56.2 198 6:41.3 22:18.3
175 Aida Bhowmick Klein TX 327 10 F 52: 9-10 MM 222 2:40.1 2:12.7 132 9:07.5 1:24.3 214 6:56.3 22:21.1
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Noah Osuan Richmond TX 537 7 M 31: 7- 8 MM 214 2:36.7 2:42.0 102 8:47.4 1:01.3 224 7:14.2 22:21.8
177 Serena Webster Katy TX 516 7 F 24: 7- 8 MM 207 2:33.9 2:33.6 204 10:23.9 0:48.6 161 6:07.9 22:28.2
178 Andrew Wu Katy TX 103 7 M 32: 7- 8 CMM 130 2:15.8 2:46.4 212 10:37.4 0:44.0 158 6:04.5 22:28.3
179 Kyle Hopkins Tomball TX 469 8 M 33: 7- 8 MM 192 2:29.8 2:21.7 174 9:45.0 1:00.1 211 6:55.0 22:31.8
180 Priya Vasan Houston TX 364 10 F 53: 9-10 MM 149 2:19.5 2:34.1 152 9:20.3 1:05.5 223 7:12.9 22:32.4
181 Adi Sanghavi Houston TX 410 9 M 59: 9-10 MM 228 2:40.9 2:30.6 186 10:02.5 0:54.6 186 6:27.7 22:36.5
182 Pippa Welch Houston TX 483 8 F 25: 7- 8 MM 52 1:58.6 2:37.6 227 11:12.7 0:51.8 148 5:55.8 22:36.6
183 Leah Chang Houston TX 465 8 F 26: 7- 8 MM 237 2:47.7 2:42.3 172 9:42.3 0:50.8 191 6:35.8 22:39.0
184 Lucia Luna Doucet League City TX 358 10 F 54: 9-10 MM 45 1:57.4 3:09.8 114 8:54.6 1:16.6 234 7:22.1 22:40.7
185 Graham Greenblatt Spring TX 503 7 M 34: 7- 8 MM 101 2:09.8 4:08.9 187 10:05.9 0:54.5 109 5:21.6 22:40.8
186 Sophie Toumelin Houston TX 577 10 F 55: 9-10 MM 103 2:09.8 2:46.7 135 9:12.3 0:56.2 245 7:40.7 22:45.9
187 Abigail Li Sugar Land TX 309 10 F 56: 9-10 MM 211 2:35.3 2:55.9 188 10:06.2 0:47.4 177 6:21.4 22:46.3
188 Megan Ta Sugar Land TX 355 10 F 57: 9-10 MM 83 2:07.4 3:05.6 127 9:03.3 1:05.1 237 7:28.7 22:50.3
189 Alex Prior Houston TX 531 7 M 35: 7- 8 MM 174 2:25.0 2:55.6 209 10:33.1 0:50.4 162 6:08.1 22:52.4
190 Jennie Davis Kingwood TX 409 9 F 58: 9-10 MM 167 2:23.2 2:18.2 178 9:49.5 1:03.9 228 7:17.4 22:52.4
191 Laila El Toukhy Katy TX 464 8 F 27: 7- 8 MM 225 2:40.5 2:58.9 166 9:36.1 1:10.5 184 6:27.1 22:53.3
192 Lila Hume Houston TX 96 9 F 59: 9-10 CMM 205 2:33.6 2:19.3 206 10:30.0 0:34.4 217 6:59.1 22:56.5
193 Andrew Li Sugar Land TX 310 10 M 60: 9-10 MM 171 2:24.4 2:28.5 181 9:54.1 1:12.6 216 6:57.9 22:57.7
194 Tristan Zendt Humble TX 534 7 F 28: 7- 8 MM 128 2:15.7 2:59.1 213 10:37.8 0:49.3 174 6:20.1 23:02.1
195 Matias Tabarini Magnolia TX 501 7 M 36: 7- 8 MM 232 2:43.5 2:51.8 220 11:01.1 1:08.4 104 5:17.9 23:02.8
196 Farah Elfedawy Katy TX 334 10 F 60: 9-10 MM 111 2:12.5 2:50.4 155 9:23.6 0:50.3 250 7:47.4 23:04.4
197 Logan Lambert League City TX 564 6 M 9: 1- 6 MM 230 2:42.0 2:40.4 208 10:31.5 1:07.5 159 6:05.5 23:07.0
198 Dev Sanghavi Houston TX 472 8 M 37: 7- 8 MM 133 2:16.3 2:18.3 200 10:19.7 1:09.2 219 7:07.5 23:11.2
199 Ariel Wilson League City TX 507 7 F 29: 7- 8 MM 201 2:32.9 2:16.6 211 10:36.4 1:04.3 196 6:41.2 23:11.6
200 Keegan Real Mont Belvieu TX 87 9 F 61: 9-10 CMM 82 2:06.9 2:36.5 201 10:22.6 0:50.0 225 7:15.8 23:12.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Madison Anderson Houston TX 523 7 F 30: 7- 8 MM 203 2:33.4 2:37.1 222 11:04.6 0:56.6 152 6:00.8 23:12.7
202 Youssef Youssef Richmond TX 499 7 M 38: 7- 8 MM 159 2:22.1 2:58.1 233 11:33.4 1:04.1 93 5:14.9 23:12.7
203 Adon Boller Houston TX 339 10 M 61: 9-10 MM 189 2:29.4 3:46.2 82 8:33.9 1:38.3 204 6:46.4 23:14.4
204 Jake Evans Austin TX 351 10 M 62: 9-10 MM 138 2:17.5 3:01.1 138 9:13.6 1:28.1 227 7:17.4 23:17.9
205 Judah Campbell League City TX 521 7 M 39: 7- 8 MM 256 2:58.2 2:40.3 214 10:37.9 0:53.8 163 6:09.4 23:19.8
206 Elijah Abotteen Houston TX 399 9 M 63: 9-10 MM 155 2:21.7 3:12.7 76 8:28.7 1:34.9 246 7:41.7 23:19.8
207 Lauren Dewalch Houston TX 446 8 F 31: 7- 8 MM 69 2:03.3 2:56.4 180 9:52.2 0:57.4 239 7:30.3 23:19.9
208 Ashley Cowden Sugar Lasugarland TX 415 9 F 62: 9-10 MM 99 2:09.7 3:13.8 221 11:02.4 1:17.4 126 5:37.0 23:20.5
209 Vincent Kaldau Spring TX 495 7 M 40: 7- 8 MM 95 2:09.1 2:08.7 261 13:21.5 0:58.4 35 4:43.3 23:21.2
210 Zoe Kegel Houston TX 539 7 F 32: 7- 8 MM 249 2:54.3 2:03.9 241 11:43.3 0:52.5 141 5:50.2 23:24.4
211 Foster Gerdes Houston TX 386 9 M 64: 9-10 MM 239 2:48.6 3:19.8 177 9:48.2 0:52.0 193 6:36.3 23:25.1
212 Allison Boller Houston TX 467 8 F 33: 7- 8 MM 210 2:35.3 2:49.1 171 9:41.8 1:25.7 215 6:57.1 23:29.2
213 Macie Crotty Katy TX 376 9 F 63: 9-10 MM 184 2:28.2 3:30.2 218 10:53.5 0:56.3 132 5:44.0 23:32.4
214 Cora Korona League City TX 420 9 F 64: 9-10 MM 134 2:16.8 2:52.7 223 11:04.7 0:53.3 200 6:42.3 23:50.1
215 Arya Gilmore Houston TX 375 9 F 65: 9-10 MM 85 2:07.7 2:57.4 182 9:56.7 1:08.2 247 7:42.7 23:52.8
216 Diya Enuganti Sugar Land TX 475 8 F 34: 7- 8 MM 172 2:24.4 3:34.6 195 10:11.0 1:18.1 197 6:41.2 24:09.5
217 Audrey Nguyen Pearland TX 98 8 F 35: 7- 8 CMM 135 2:17.1 2:42.9 234 11:33.8 0:54.5 201 6:44.3 24:12.7
218 Angela Shou Sugar Land TX 476 8 F 36: 7- 8 MM 93 2:08.8 3:04.4 238 11:39.2 0:58.9 185 6:27.4 24:18.9
219 Alyssa Garrison Humble TX 553 6 F 3: 1- 6 MM 224 2:40.4 2:36.4 228 11:17.7 1:08.0 194 6:38.6 24:21.2
220 Jason Groover Katy TX 388 9 M 65: 9-10 MM 160 2:22.1 3:44.7 239 11:39.9 1:08.2 116 5:27.9 24:22.9
221 Sarah Badillo Houston TX 348 10 F 66: 9-10 MM 194 2:30.4 2:59.4 194 10:10.8 1:15.6 241 7:33.9 24:30.1
222 Kensley Crotty Katy TX 311 10 F 67: 9-10 MM 152 2:20.6 3:41.9 191 10:07.5 1:02.6 232 7:21.2 24:34.0
223 Trisha Nguyen Port Neches TX 320 10 F 68: 9-10 MM 257 2:58.2 2:57.3 199 10:15.7 1:18.3 220 7:09.5 24:39.2
224 Melia Cogill Missouri City TX 568 7 F 37: 7- 8 MM 248 2:53.1 2:51.6 243 11:52.5 0:56.4 167 6:13.8 24:47.7
225 Lauren Labrose Katy TX 517 7 F 38: 7- 8 MM 127 2:15.6 2:54.0 164 9:30.7 1:18.6 267 8:51.2 24:50.3
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Max Alici Spring TX 380 9 M 66: 9-10 MM 235 2:46.5 4:44.9 229 11:18.3 1:02.9 70 4:59.2 24:52.0
227 Hana Youssef Richmond TX 353 10 F 69: 9-10 MM 107 2:11.1 3:31.9 244 11:52.8 1:04.8 169 6:15.7 24:56.5
228 Keira Salas Houston TX 505 7 F 39: 7- 8 MM 227 2:40.9 2:59.2 252 12:22.6 1:08.5 134 5:45.6 24:57.1
229 Sophie Everaard Bellaire TX 502 7 F 40: 7- 8 MM 129 2:15.7 2:40.6 236 11:37.6 1:06.5 229 7:17.7 24:58.3
230 Olivia Tran Houston TX 387 9 F 70: 9-10 MM 148 2:19.0 3:11.5 217 10:52.4 1:07.6 240 7:30.4 25:00.9
231 Kai Walker Galveston TX 330 10 M 67: 9-10 MM 176 2:25.4 3:37.5 205 10:24.3 0:56.0 244 7:39.1 25:02.3
232 Lily Hendon League City TX 303 10 F 71: 9-10 MM 66 2:02.6 2:28.5 197 10:12.7 0:41.9 272 9:44.0 25:09.8
233 Hanna Halani Sugar Land TX 443 8 F 41: 7- 8 MM 252 2:56.0 3:02.1 210 10:35.8 0:57.5 256 7:55.6 25:27.2
234 Cori Pinard Katy TX 477 8 F 42: 7- 8 MM 265 3:16.0 3:22.1 219 11:00.6 1:02.8 205 6:46.4 25:28.1
235 Darby Wilson Katy TX 431 9 F 72: 9-10 MM 58 2:00.7 2:16.0 225 11:06.9 1:04.6 270 9:04.2 25:32.5
236 Jacqueline Nguyen Sugar Land TX 361 10 F 73: 9-10 MM 173 2:25.0 2:42.4 257 12:50.3 1:03.1 190 6:34.7 25:35.8
237 Nathaniel Shou Houston TX 349 10 M 68: 9-10 MM 218 2:39.5 3:32.1 216 10:41.1 0:54.2 252 7:50.6 25:37.6
238 Nour Fayed Katy TX 383 9 F 74: 9-10 MM 198 2:31.6 3:56.9 203 10:23.3 1:08.2 254 7:53.5 25:53.8
239 Mira Whaley Houston TX 441 8 F 43: 7- 8 MM 254 2:58.0 3:15.4 232 11:29.3 1:17.7 213 6:55.9 25:56.5
240 Elijah Nedelkovski Houston TX 535 7 M 41: 7- 8 MM 120 2:13.7 2:52.7 258 12:58.3 1:12.4 210 6:54.8 26:12.2
241 Matilda Griffith Houston TX 435 9 F 75: 9-10 MM 200 2:32.7 2:33.4 249 12:04.2 0:59.4 258 8:02.6 26:12.5
242 Travis Groover Katy TX 451 8 M 42: 7- 8 MM 112 2:12.8 3:07.7 259 13:10.6 0:57.7 203 6:45.1 26:14.2
243 Ava Tran Houston TX 506 7 F 44: 7- 8 MM 280 4:14.0 3:17.6 240 11:41.9 0:54.3 166 6:10.4 26:18.4
244 Leah Luu Sugar Land TX 558 6 F 4: 1- 6 MM 276 3:37.6 3:40.9 231 11:29.3 1:04.8 192 6:36.2 26:29.0
245 Avery Reader Houston TX 445 8 F 45: 7- 8 MM 242 2:50.6 3:10.6 251 12:18.2 1:31.7 209 6:54.3 26:45.7
246 Mary Simpson Dallas TX 401 9 F 76: 9-10 MM 216 2:39.3 2:39.8 264 14:07.2 1:04.2 168 6:15.1 26:45.7
247 Farrah Aquilizan Katy TX 576 9 F 77: 9-10 MM 168 2:23.2 2:40.1 237 11:38.9 1:04.1 268 9:00.6 26:47.1
248 Mia Kaylee Conti Tomball TX 540 7 F 46: 7- 8 MM 241 2:49.5 3:27.4 245 11:54.5 0:48.9 251 7:47.8 26:48.3
249 Michael Jones Houston TX 335 10 M 69: 9-10 MM 221 2:40.1 3:23.3 224 11:06.0 1:28.1 260 8:19.6 26:57.3
250 Fox Leo Galveston TX 551 6 F 5: 1- 6 MM 270 3:20.7 2:46.5 235 11:35.0 0:57.0 263 8:29.8 27:09.2
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
251 Olivia Kim Bellaire TX 411 9 F 78: 9-10 MM 213 2:36.2 2:40.8 248 12:02.4 1:29.0 261 8:23.5 27:12.2
252 Deva Gilmore Houston TX 567 6 F 6: 1- 6 MM 267 3:18.0 3:03.7 247 11:56.9 0:48.0 259 8:06.2 27:13.0
253 Brooke Leva Houston TX 478 8 F 47: 7- 8 MM 209 2:35.2 2:05.0 263 13:49.8 1:32.6 233 7:21.2 27:24.0
254 Maksim Doucet League City TX 480 8 M 43: 7- 8 MM 273 3:27.1 2:57.8 230 11:19.6 1:16.5 265 8:46.3 27:47.7
255 Zoya Jethani Houston TX 392 9 F 79: 9-10 MM 217 2:39.4 4:25.0 246 11:55.5 1:05.9 264 8:31.7 28:37.7
256 Danica Wilson Katy TX 563 6 F 7: 1- 6 MM 229 2:41.6 2:37.4 266 14:57.3 1:11.1 231 7:19.0 28:46.6
257 Luke Weber Sugar Land TX 487 8 M 44: 7- 8 MM 185 2:28.2 2:19.3 276 17:48.5 0:53.9 101 5:17.4 28:47.5
258 Hazel Evans Austin TX 524 7 F 48: 7- 8 MM 259 3:00.9 4:13.1 255 12:39.2 1:01.4 255 7:53.9 28:48.6
259 Rowan Elhaj Houston TX 562 6 F 8: 1- 6 MM 264 3:15.0 3:23.8 262 13:27.7 1:17.9 242 7:34.5 28:59.0
260 Arjun Jethani Houston TX 510 7 M 45: 7- 8 MM 245 2:51.8 3:13.1 256 12:44.6 1:23.1 269 9:01.5 29:14.3
261 Zaley Bowles Cypress TX 492 8 F 49: 7- 8 MM 119 2:13.7 2:09.4 275 17:09.7 1:24.8 172 6:16.7 29:14.5
262 Sophia Gibbs La Porte TX 324 10 F 80: 9-10 MM 195 2:30.7 2:42.9 260 13:20.6 0:57.5 273 9:47.1 29:19.0
263 Carlos Quezada Tomball TX 497 7 M 46: 7- 8 MM 272 3:25.0 4:53.5 254 12:28.4 1:33.1 235 7:24.4 29:44.6
264 Ellie Nguyen Houston TX 390 9 F 81: 9-10 MM 244 2:51.7 3:19.3 242 11:50.9 1:17.0 277 10:37.2 29:56.2
265 Maya Haneef Houston TX 552 6 F 9: 1- 6 MM 268 3:18.7 3:21.4 267 15:03.3 1:10.4 222 7:12.8 30:06.7
266 Alexander Lieb Houston TX 526 7 M 47: 7- 8 MM 262 3:05.3 3:41.9 207 10:30.4 2:53.4 274 9:58.1 30:09.3
267 Penelope Truong Houston TX 547 6 F 10: 1- 6 MM 274 3:34.2 3:18.5 269 15:09.2 1:10.2 218 7:06.6 30:18.9
268 Jacob Pham Houston TX 556 6 M 10: 1- 6 MM 219 2:39.7 3:43.6 270 15:19.7 1:10.7 238 7:30.2 30:24.0
269 Mirabella Griffith Houston TX 565 6 F 11: 1- 6 MM 277 3:39.4 3:44.8 265 14:32.0 0:57.9 248 7:42.9 30:37.1
270 Kaylee Tan Houston TX 548 6 F 12: 1- 6 MM 271 3:24.7 3:23.8 272 15:36.5 1:30.3 249 7:43.2 31:38.6
271 Marjorie Mago Bellaire TX 561 6 F 13: 1- 6 MM 269 3:19.8 3:32.4 274 16:42.3 0:59.3 230 7:18.8 31:52.7
272 Calista Doucet League City TX 560 6 F 14: 1- 6 MM 278 3:45.1 4:09.7 250 12:17.7 1:20.1 276 10:22.5 31:55.3
273 Murat Ceyhan Houston TX 486 8 M 48: 7- 8 MM 260 3:02.0 4:29.5 271 15:31.5 1:24.1 257 7:58.6 32:25.9
274 Talia Elshebiny Fulshear TX 447 8 F 50: 7- 8 MM 266 3:16.3 6:14.3 253 12:22.8 1:22.9 271 9:12.4 32:29.0
275 Lillian Jones Houston TX 462 8 F 51: 7- 8 MM 247 2:52.8 4:02.6 277 18:35.9 1:09.9 266 8:50.1 35:31.6
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
276 Genevieve Awwad Houston TX 508 7 F 52: 7- 8 MM 279 3:58.6 4:32.5 273 16:20.2 2:33.0 262 8:25.7 35:50.3
277 Kelsey Tan Houston TX 473 8 F 53: 7- 8 MM 137 2:17.4 2:55.6 278 19:42.8 1:36.2 275 10:17.2 36:49.4
278 Broden Nesbitt Houston TX 463 8 M 49: 7- 8 MM 255 2:58.0 6:51.5 268 15:07.9 2:12.9 278 10:55.0 38:05.5
DQ Alexander Mahecha Spring TX 459 8 M DQ: 7- 8 MM 86 2:08.0 2:14.2 DQ 3:47.3 1:04.2 5:08.0 14:21.9
DQ Faith Baldwin League City TX 543 7 F DQ: 7- 8 MM 98 2:09.4 2:44.6 DQ 4:30.5 0:56.8 6:28.6 16:50.0