Captain Kids Triathlon

Mates Overall

September 11, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Matthias Bianchi Spring TX 4 14 M 1:M Open CM 10 2:22.4 1:12.1 2 12:15.2 0:20.2 6 5:55.0 22:05.1
2 Rylan Lonergan Dallas TX 5 14 F 1:F Open CM 12 2:23.1 1:18.1 1 12:08.1 0:24.1 5 5:52.8 22:06.3
3 Candace Marie Socito Tomball TX 13 14 F 1:13-14 CM 28 2:31.3 1:27.8 6 12:52.3 0:29.8 11 6:09.6 23:30.9
4 Ksenia Nation Spring TX 12 14 F 2:13-14 CM 48 2:38.8 1:12.1 4 12:41.9 0:25.8 29 6:42.6 23:41.4
5 Jaxon Nelson Pearland TX 48 11 M 1: 1-12 CM 24 2:30.9 1:29.5 9 13:24.6 0:32.7 3 5:51.7 23:49.6
6 Taylor Davis Katy TX 17 13 F 3:13-14 CM 31 2:32.5 1:19.5 8 12:55.8 0:29.9 23 6:37.1 23:55.0
7 Riona Street Katy TX 23 13 F 4:13-14 CM 35 2:33.8 1:12.6 18 13:56.3 0:26.4 2 5:47.0 23:56.3
8 Callen Quinn Spring TX 45 12 M 2: 1-12 CM 38 2:35.0 1:26.5 13 13:44.1 0:30.1 8 5:59.4 24:15.2
9 Fynley Lonergan Dallas TX 28 12 F 1: 1-12 CM 51 2:39.2 1:22.4 15 13:50.9 0:31.7 12 6:10.2 24:34.6
10 Tavish Quinn Spring TX 14 14 M 1:13-14 CM 21 2:30.2 1:18.6 3 12:41.8 0:26.6 77 7:41.7 24:39.1
11 Christopher Head Katy TX 64 13 M 2:13-14 CM 47 2:38.0 1:24.9 10 13:30.4 0:31.5 25 6:37.9 24:42.9
12 Noah Steiner Southlake TX 27 12 M 3: 1-12 CM 128 3:01.0 1:22.9 5 12:51.1 0:31.6 51 7:05.1 24:52.0
13 Kenny Tran Sugar Land TX 124 14 M 3:13-14 M 2 2:12.7 1:53.7 12 13:40.7 0:25.9 27 6:41.4 24:54.6
14 Maddilynn Scott Galveston TX 40 12 F 2: 1-12 CM 78 2:46.2 1:29.4 26 14:12.8 0:25.5 10 6:01.7 24:55.7
15 Emilio Fernandez Tomball TX 31 12 M 4: 1-12 CM 65 2:42.8 1:22.6 22 14:05.5 0:29.1 15 6:19.5 24:59.7
16 Abbigail Hayes Conroe TX 122 14 F 5:13-14 M 148 3:07.6 1:37.5 21 14:04.7 0:25.4 1 5:46.3 25:01.7
17 Gabrielpaul Rodriguez Kingwood TX 247 11 M 5: 1-12 M 1 2:11.7 1:29.0 57 15:09.7 0:22.8 4 5:51.7 25:05.1
18 Caylin Smith Sugar Land TX 123 14 F 6:13-14 M 13 2:23.5 1:44.8 37 14:33.3 0:26.1 9 6:01.1 25:09.0
19 John Wambu Addison TX 63 11 M 6: 1-12 CM 122 2:58.9 1:32.8 11 13:37.5 0:29.3 19 6:33.2 25:12.0
20 Griffin Olstad Houston TX 9 14 M 4:13-14 CM 58 2:41.5 1:29.3 7 12:52.5 0:25.0 88 7:52.3 25:20.7
21 Caiden Needham League City TX 139 13 M 5:13-14 M 4 2:16.9 1:53.4 29 14:19.5 0:31.4 21 6:34.2 25:35.6
22 Gracie Greska Katy TX 8 14 F 7:13-14 CM 93 2:50.3 1:32.0 27 14:15.7 0:32.8 17 6:30.7 25:41.7
23 Jacob Petmecky Richmond TX 130 14 M 6:13-14 M 17 2:28.0 2:11.5 39 14:35.6 0:37.6 7 5:58.9 25:51.7
24 Emily Reitzer The Woodlands TX 18 13 F 8:13-14 CM 42 2:36.5 1:29.6 20 14:04.4 0:35.6 55 7:06.9 25:53.2
25 Jace Tuety Katy TX 22 13 M 7:13-14 CM 50 2:39.0 1:20.5 41 14:37.7 0:23.6 49 7:02.1 26:03.1
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Eva Simoncic Katy TX 163 13 F 9:13-14 M 62 2:42.5 1:48.3 25 14:11.7 0:35.3 32 6:45.2 26:03.2
27 Sawyer Stanton Kingwood TX 1 14 M 8:13-14 CM 64 2:42.6 1:33.6 32 14:28.3 0:26.9 39 6:52.9 26:04.4
28 Xixtlalli Castillo Tu Katy TX 34 12 F 3: 1-12 CM 81 2:47.3 1:38.4 36 14:31.6 0:24.7 41 6:54.9 26:17.0
29 Caleb Piefer Spring TX 184 12 M 7: 1-12 M 104 2:52.5 1:36.3 45 14:49.3 0:21.9 26 6:38.3 26:18.5
30 Alanis Rentas Tomball TX 44 12 F 4: 1-12 CM 100 2:51.8 1:38.9 48 14:50.2 0:21.7 28 6:41.7 26:24.5
31 Gracie Jordan Bellaire TX 33 12 F 5: 1-12 CM 85 2:48.7 1:40.0 33 14:29.4 0:26.9 46 7:00.0 26:25.2
32 Simona Bennett Missouri City TX 39 12 F 6: 1-12 CM 115 2:55.3 1:43.0 16 13:54.0 0:25.1 69 7:31.9 26:29.6
33 Martina Grattoni Houston TX 263 11 F 7: 1-12 M 116 2:56.2 1:37.7 24 14:07.1 0:31.0 63 7:20.0 26:32.2
34 Julio Fernandez Tomball TX 6 14 M 9:13-14 CM 33 2:32.9 1:22.3 49 14:51.7 0:27.7 61 7:17.4 26:32.2
35 Mason Davis Missouri City TX 42 12 M 8: 1-12 CM 69 2:44.4 1:58.6 17 13:54.5 0:22.9 73 7:38.1 26:38.7
36 Lyza Sosa Houston TX 46 11 F 8: 1-12 CM 11 2:22.5 1:52.2 50 14:56.3 0:42.8 33 6:45.4 26:39.4
37 William Merrifield Colleyville TX 186 12 M 9: 1-12 M 91 2:49.6 1:37.5 42 14:38.1 0:34.3 47 7:00.4 26:40.0
38 Jack Whisenhunt Houston TX 162 13 M 10:13-14 M 18 2:28.7 1:55.8 19 13:59.1 0:36.6 76 7:39.9 26:40.3
39 Evelyn Griffin Tomball TX 21 13 F 10:13-14 CM 123 3:00.6 1:54.5 54 15:07.6 0:22.7 14 6:16.5 26:42.0
40 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 7 14 F 11:13-14 CM 94 2:50.6 1:30.6 23 14:06.9 0:24.5 87 7:52.1 26:44.8
41 Isabella Camiro Spring TX 43 12 F 9: 1-12 CM 147 3:07.3 1:36.2 46 14:49.7 0:23.2 45 6:59.0 26:55.6
42 Preston Hermstein League City TX 269 11 M 10: 1-12 M 76 2:45.6 1:40.2 56 15:09.4 0:33.6 35 6:47.5 26:56.5
43 Reef Danner League City TX 29 12 M 11: 1-12 CM 145 3:07.1 1:46.4 65 15:26.9 0:24.6 13 6:16.2 27:01.3
44 Claire Guydon The Woodlands TX 140 13 F 12:13-14 M 8 2:22.2 1:50.4 28 14:16.3 0:33.9 92 7:58.5 27:01.5
45 Cameron Sustala League City TX 117 14 M 11:13-14 M 3 2:14.0 1:29.9 40 14:36.2 0:26.1 104 8:16.9 27:03.3
46 Ethan Nixon Spring TX 11 14 M 12:13-14 CM 44 2:36.8 1:56.5 71 15:35.5 0:23.2 22 6:34.6 27:06.8
47 Mateo De Aguirre Spring TX 142 13 M 13:13-14 M 53 2:40.2 1:48.4 47 14:50.0 0:35.0 62 7:19.9 27:13.6
48 Ulises Medina Houston TX 53 11 M 12: 1-12 CM 149 3:07.7 1:36.3 67 15:33.8 0:23.3 20 6:34.2 27:15.3
49 Logan Hermstein League City TX 164 13 M 14:13-14 M 26 2:31.0 1:54.4 14 13:49.8 0:34.8 123 8:43.1 27:33.3
50 Bella Heczey Houston TX 276 11 F 10: 1-12 M 79 2:46.4 1:58.7 59 15:13.4 0:38.2 43 6:57.8 27:34.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Madelyn Glowacki Humble TX 174 12 F 11: 1-12 M 22 2:30.3 2:00.9 66 15:30.6 0:31.3 48 7:01.7 27:35.0
52 Jack Frawley Katy TX 267 11 M 13: 1-12 M 109 2:53.9 2:10.6 30 14:25.3 0:38.9 67 7:27.6 27:36.5
53 Sebastian Bianchi Spring TX 50 11 M 14: 1-12 CM 191 3:25.2 1:25.6 34 14:30.9 0:46.6 68 7:28.7 27:37.1
54 Michael Koyfman League City TX 193 12 M 15: 1-12 M 14 2:23.8 2:06.4 77 15:53.2 0:29.4 37 6:49.5 27:42.4
55 Luke Limbaugh Kingwood TX 2 14 M 15:13-14 CM 46 2:37.3 1:52.8 87 16:05.1 0:28.9 30 6:42.9 27:47.3
56 Caitlyn Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 222 12 F 12: 1-12 M 23 2:30.6 2:22.9 63 15:24.0 0:33.1 42 6:56.7 27:47.6
57 Josh Graham Katy TX 19 13 M 16:13-14 CM 89 2:49.4 1:29.6 62 15:23.3 0:34.6 72 7:36.2 27:53.3
58 Mckenna Liagre Katyty TX 160 13 F 13:13-14 M 49 2:38.9 1:44.5 43 14:39.8 0:32.0 106 8:20.3 27:55.7
59 Monica Mago Bellaire TX 59 11 F 13: 1-12 CM 140 3:06.1 1:52.8 61 15:16.4 0:29.9 60 7:15.1 28:00.4
60 Grace Guydon The Woodlands TX 177 12 F 14: 1-12 M 9 2:22.4 1:43.2 69 15:34.5 0:38.8 80 7:45.3 28:04.3
61 Noah Knepper Kingwood TX 118 14 M 17:13-14 M 15 2:23.8 1:49.8 60 15:15.7 0:28.5 94 8:06.8 28:04.8
62 Leah Barrett Haslet TX 47 11 F 15: 1-12 CM 60 2:42.0 1:24.8 51 14:58.1 0:37.1 113 8:27.8 28:09.9
63 Connor Wilson Houstonhouston TX 157 13 M 18:13-14 M 6 2:19.2 2:06.0 70 15:34.7 0:38.7 71 7:35.8 28:14.5
64 Mateo Brinkman Tomball TX 232 11 M 16: 1-12 M 101 2:52.3 1:45.5 80 15:57.0 0:34.2 52 7:06.1 28:15.3
65 Kieran Vasan Houston TX 3 14 M 19:13-14 CM 34 2:33.1 2:28.0 53 15:06.6 0:42.2 70 7:34.5 28:24.6
66 Madelyn Neel Richmond TX 132 14 F 14:13-14 M 110 2:53.9 1:50.6 31 14:26.2 0:24.4 127 8:51.9 28:27.3
67 Layla-Jean Smith Sugar Land TX 195 12 F 16: 1-12 M 54 2:40.4 2:03.2 64 15:24.8 0:31.2 82 7:47.9 28:27.7
68 Madison Challis Spring TX 234 11 F 17: 1-12 M 124 3:00.6 1:47.1 92 16:16.2 0:41.5 34 6:46.1 28:31.7
69 Keegan Vawter Santa Fe TX 168 13 M 20:13-14 M 86 2:48.9 2:00.0 76 15:50.3 0:42.6 59 7:11.0 28:33.0
70 Laylah Gray Houston TX 181 12 F 18: 1-12 M 97 2:51.4 1:40.0 35 14:31.4 0:31.6 132 8:59.4 28:34.0
71 Cole Hamlin League City TX 20 13 M 21:13-14 CM 172 3:15.7 1:28.1 103 16:36.8 0:28.9 36 6:48.9 28:38.6
72 Victoria Elliott Spring TX 62 11 F 19: 1-12 CM 155 3:09.3 1:45.8 83 16:01.6 0:35.3 54 7:06.7 28:38.9
73 Zachary Schuchardt Cypress TX 114 14 M 22:13-14 M 71 2:44.6 2:05.1 78 15:53.7 0:30.6 65 7:25.3 28:39.5
74 Grayson Luce Katy TX 55 11 M 17: 1-12 CM 134 3:04.4 1:39.7 105 16:41.2 0:27.9 44 6:58.4 28:51.8
75 Claire Meermann The Woodlands TX 250 11 F 20: 1-12 M 55 2:40.4 1:54.5 120 17:12.1 0:39.1 16 6:27.4 28:53.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Jack Boudreaux Sugar Land TX 153 13 M 23:13-14 M 29 2:32.0 2:06.1 106 16:42.4 0:28.3 57 7:09.1 28:58.1
77 Jayden Hollan League City TX 147 13 M 24:13-14 M 88 2:49.3 1:48.3 94 16:25.0 0:29.6 75 7:39.1 29:11.4
78 Xavier Birch Humble TX 146 13 M 25:13-14 M 125 3:00.7 1:55.5 107 16:43.1 0:40.8 38 6:51.5 29:11.7
79 Olivia Strehle Magnolia TX 176 12 F 21: 1-12 M 108 2:53.6 1:39.0 93 16:24.4 0:34.5 78 7:42.8 29:14.4
80 Daphne Schindler Sugar Land TX 133 14 F 15:13-14 M 27 2:31.1 1:57.7 88 16:07.0 0:28.6 98 8:11.3 29:15.8
81 Oscar Estrada Spring TX 25 12 M 18: 1-12 CM 72 2:44.9 1:40.7 86 16:03.1 0:22.2 109 8:24.7 29:15.9
82 Cannon Pinchback Pearland TX 207 12 M 19: 1-12 M 92 2:49.9 2:04.2 72 15:37.7 0:31.3 103 8:16.4 29:19.7
83 Jessica Petmecky Richmond TX 215 12 F 22: 1-12 M 30 2:32.2 1:56.5 121 17:17.9 0:28.0 53 7:06.7 29:21.4
84 Cali Collins Kingwood TX 161 13 F 16:13-14 M 40 2:35.8 2:12.9 111 16:58.1 0:26.7 58 7:10.8 29:24.4
85 Itzam Medina Houston TX 145 13 M 26:13-14 M 74 2:45.5 1:52.5 75 15:45.7 0:28.3 119 8:33.8 29:25.9
86 Sebastian Gentry Houston TX 256 11 M 20: 1-12 M 153 3:08.8 2:14.4 85 16:02.7 0:53.4 56 7:08.7 29:28.4
87 Colton Castillo League City TX 135 14 M 27:13-14 M 90 2:49.6 2:17.4 82 16:00.8 0:31.3 83 7:49.5 29:28.8
88 Thomas Larsson Houston TX 60 11 M 21: 1-12 CM 75 2:45.6 2:01.1 122 17:18.7 0:41.1 31 6:43.3 29:29.9
89 Valeria Wells Conroe TX 252 11 F 23: 1-12 M 129 3:02.2 1:52.3 104 16:38.2 0:38.5 64 7:21.3 29:32.7
90 Zion Flippen College Station TX 171 12 M 22: 1-12 M 184 3:21.0 1:55.7 55 15:09.3 0:46.2 107 8:20.4 29:32.8
91 Nathan Hamlin League City TX 208 12 M 23: 1-12 M 166 3:13.1 1:40.0 116 17:08.8 0:43.2 40 6:52.9 29:38.1
92 Islabela Rodriguez Kingwood TX 151 13 F 17:13-14 M 32 2:32.8 2:01.5 99 16:34.5 0:37.5 91 7:57.7 29:44.2
93 Arthur Oliveira The Woodlands TX 206 12 M 24: 1-12 M 57 2:41.0 2:12.2 68 15:33.9 0:37.9 122 8:41.9 29:47.0
94 Colin Madsen Sugarland TX 179 12 M 25: 1-12 M 103 2:52.4 2:24.7 90 16:14.9 0:28.9 85 7:51.6 29:52.6
95 Gabriel Aguilar League City TX 119 14 M 28:13-14 M 133 3:04.3 2:12.7 97 16:30.9 0:32.1 74 7:38.9 29:59.2
96 Cameron Kitching League City TX 137 13 M 29:13-14 M 7 2:19.5 2:15.5 44 14:42.8 0:40.9 161 10:10.7 30:09.5
97 Tess Adey-Peters Houston TX 221 12 F 24: 1-12 M 84 2:48.4 1:44.8 95 16:29.6 0:38.3 117 8:29.8 30:11.1
98 Ellie Simpson Dallas TX 194 12 F 25: 1-12 M 194 3:26.7 1:54.2 96 16:30.3 0:33.5 84 7:50.0 30:14.9
99 Johanna Anne Cabriana Spring TX 192 12 F 26: 1-12 M 158 3:10.2 1:39.3 98 16:32.1 0:36.3 114 8:28.4 30:26.6
100 Evan Landeck Seabrookseabrook TX 180 12 M 26: 1-12 M 126 3:00.9 3:38.2 52 15:01.2 0:29.1 112 8:26.8 30:36.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Charley Prior Houston TX 219 12 F 27: 1-12 M 59 2:41.5 1:59.1 100 16:35.2 0:32.9 125 8:50.4 30:39.3
102 Camila Oliveira Spring TX 127 14 F 18:13-14 M 43 2:36.6 2:06.4 84 16:01.8 0:25.6 147 9:29.2 30:39.8
103 Olivia Lendasse Katy TX 228 11 F 28: 1-12 M 80 2:46.7 1:55.7 129 17:36.0 0:32.1 89 7:54.7 30:45.4
104 Mackenzy Baldwin Sugar Land TX 150 13 F 19:13-14 M 164 3:12.8 2:03.8 117 17:09.5 0:39.7 79 7:43.3 30:49.3
105 Samantha Fossan Pearland TX 16 13 F 20:13-14 CM 37 2:35.0 2:15.7 109 16:55.7 0:34.7 118 8:30.3 30:51.6
106 Grace Gardner Spring TX 37 12 F 29: 1-12 CM 185 3:21.6 1:57.7 101 16:35.5 0:26.6 120 8:34.8 30:56.4
107 Ava Cooper New Braunfels TX 58 11 F 30: 1-12 CM 151 3:08.0 2:11.8 79 15:56.6 0:38.4 134 9:03.5 30:58.5
108 Thomas Knies League City TX 241 11 M 27: 1-12 M 98 2:51.5 1:55.9 135 18:17.0 0:52.4 50 7:03.8 31:00.8
109 Youssef Abouelazm Sugar Land TX 129 14 M 30:13-14 M 25 2:30.9 3:35.8 89 16:08.2 0:58.6 86 7:51.9 31:05.6
110 Asher Lee Dallas TX 121 14 M 31:13-14 M 111 2:54.0 1:56.2 58 15:12.2 0:30.0 169 10:36.3 31:08.9
111 Kiera Pham Sugar Land TX 41 12 F 31: 1-12 CM 96 2:51.3 2:01.0 108 16:55.6 0:29.7 129 8:54.6 31:12.5
112 Isabela Pérez Conroe TX 238 11 F 32: 1-12 M 171 3:14.8 2:10.7 91 16:15.6 0:39.3 133 9:02.7 31:23.2
113 Mehak Mehra Houston TX 216 12 F 33: 1-12 M 112 2:54.2 2:16.2 125 17:21.9 0:34.5 105 8:18.0 31:25.0
114 Levi Wesley Houston TX 24 13 M 32:13-14 CM 63 2:42.6 2:01.5 138 18:22.9 0:26.9 90 7:56.1 31:30.1
115 Riley Wilson Houstonhouston TX 211 12 M 28: 1-12 M 73 2:45.0 2:44.4 119 17:11.7 0:37.0 100 8:15.2 31:33.3
116 Clara Campbell League City TX 152 13 F 21:13-14 M 146 3:07.2 2:05.8 38 14:34.0 0:37.3 182 11:30.8 31:55.3
117 Brennan Hennessey Austin TX 149 13 M 33:13-14 M 161 3:12.0 3:06.5 124 17:19.5 0:37.0 81 7:46.0 32:01.1
118 Meredith Neel Richmond TX 259 11 F 34: 1-12 M 141 3:06.2 1:57.7 114 17:01.9 0:34.4 142 9:22.0 32:02.2
119 Brielle McGonagle League City TX 198 12 F 35: 1-12 M 16 2:26.7 1:49.6 73 15:40.9 0:46.7 179 11:20.7 32:04.8
120 Lane McLaughlin Friendswood TX 38 12 M 29: 1-12 CM 138 3:05.4 2:03.6 164 19:48.7 0:35.1 18 6:32.4 32:05.4
121 Zeina Sabry Houston TX 10 14 F 22:13-14 CM 132 3:04.2 2:32.1 81 16:00.7 0:35.1 153 9:53.9 32:06.3
122 Katerina Flamand Fulshear TX 272 11 F 36: 1-12 M 130 3:02.3 2:04.8 110 16:57.9 0:40.5 145 9:26.4 32:12.1
123 Delaney Sustala League City TX 116 14 F 23:13-14 M 20 2:29.4 1:40.0 113 17:01.5 0:30.0 168 10:33.9 32:15.0
124 Harrison Sealock Houston TX 273 11 M 30: 1-12 M 127 3:00.9 2:12.9 130 17:41.7 0:36.0 126 8:51.5 32:23.3
125 Sienna Morvant Katy TX 277 14 F 24:13-14 M 19 2:29.2 2:22.6 144 18:35.3 0:47.2 101 8:15.4 32:29.8
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Sebastian Priest Houston TX 52 11 M 31: 1-12 CM 183 3:19.9 1:53.9 140 18:28.3 0:30.6 115 8:28.5 32:41.5
127 Alejandro Gil Spring TX 236 11 M 32: 1-12 M 186 3:22.3 2:21.4 167 19:54.2 0:40.8 24 6:37.8 32:56.7
128 Brock Barcot Houston TX 217 12 M 33: 1-12 M 144 3:07.0 2:10.4 118 17:11.6 0:44.0 155 9:58.1 33:11.2
129 Adam Sultan Fulshear TX 199 12 M 34: 1-12 M 173 3:16.0 2:55.4 115 17:02.7 0:39.2 144 9:24.7 33:18.2
130 Farah Sabry Houston TX 257 11 F 37: 1-12 M 139 3:05.9 2:34.3 151 18:55.0 0:35.2 95 8:07.7 33:18.3
131 Ellie Greska Katy TX 32 12 F 38: 1-12 CM 195 3:28.9 1:49.1 123 17:19.0 0:40.4 158 10:01.4 33:18.9
132 Maddox German Round Rock TX 185 12 M 35: 1-12 M 157 3:09.9 2:06.6 153 19:09.5 0:43.3 99 8:14.8 33:24.3
133 Mia Kegel Houston TX 270 11 F 39: 1-12 M 105 2:52.6 2:04.9 132 18:04.8 0:37.7 149 9:44.6 33:24.7
134 Lillie Flippen College Station TX 115 14 F 25:13-14 M 95 2:51.2 2:10.1 133 18:09.2 0:52.0 146 9:28.2 33:30.9
135 Jude Bertrand Cypress TX 204 12 M 36: 1-12 M 56 2:40.9 2:00.3 126 17:23.4 0:29.1 175 11:03.5 33:37.4
136 Trinity Hall Katy TX 209 12 F 40: 1-12 M 61 2:42.0 2:03.4 161 19:34.7 0:34.7 130 8:54.9 33:49.9
137 Nola Neal Missouri City TX 189 12 F 41: 1-12 M 118 2:57.1 2:18.2 147 18:45.9 0:35.8 139 9:15.2 33:52.3
138 Amerie West Kingwood TX 128 14 F 26:13-14 M 45 2:36.9 2:13.5 166 19:53.7 0:28.3 124 8:49.7 34:02.3
139 Maria Hartfiel Katy TX 131 14 F 27:13-14 M 142 3:06.6 2:17.1 102 16:36.0 0:51.5 178 11:19.8 34:11.1
140 Michaela Cogill Missouri City TX 61 11 F 42: 1-12 CM 113 2:54.2 2:14.0 154 19:10.7 0:45.6 137 9:10.9 34:15.5
141 Renee Morvant Katy TX 170 12 F 43: 1-12 M 36 2:34.3 2:04.3 139 18:23.1 0:53.4 166 10:20.7 34:16.0
142 Evelyna Rozenfeld Katy TX 35 12 F 44: 1-12 CM 202 3:50.8 1:58.1 169 20:03.4 0:35.8 93 8:00.7 34:29.2
143 Addyson Villarreal New Caney TX 187 12 F 45: 1-12 M 66 2:42.9 2:03.4 143 18:34.9 1:17.7 152 9:53.2 34:32.2
144 Toby Liang Houston TX 56 11 M 37: 1-12 CM 201 3:47.3 2:30.8 148 18:51.3 0:47.2 121 8:39.2 34:35.9
145 Sarah Hurtado Katy TX 126 14 F 28:13-14 M 82 2:47.6 3:08.1 127 17:24.5 0:33.1 171 10:46.2 34:39.7
146 Ario Mohseni Katy TX 51 11 M 38: 1-12 CM 199 3:39.5 2:38.8 128 17:26.3 1:06.0 151 9:50.3 34:41.2
147 Farida Elfedawy Katy TX 196 12 F 46: 1-12 M 177 3:16.7 3:00.1 146 18:45.6 0:43.2 131 8:55.3 34:41.2
148 Anna Reichert Houston TX 223 12 F 47: 1-12 M 39 2:35.7 2:15.4 168 19:54.2 0:41.0 141 9:16.4 34:42.9
149 Omar Ali Katy TX 601 14 M 34:13-14 FM 203 3:53.5 2:43.3 74 15:43.0 1:09.0 180 11:26.8 34:55.8
150 Olivia Hamilton Houston TX 188 12 F 48: 1-12 M 114 2:54.6 2:34.8 157 19:17.7 0:55.4 140 9:15.5 34:58.1
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Ethan Messenger Dickinson TX 203 12 M 39: 1-12 M 68 2:43.5 2:15.3 156 19:17.1 0:44.1 159 10:06.5 35:06.6
152 Ashley Weber Sugar Land TX 264 11 F 49: 1-12 M 107 2:53.3 1:53.6 159 19:32.0 0:48.8 157 10:00.7 35:08.5
153 Jameson Mitchell Katy TX 190 12 M 40: 1-12 M 67 2:43.2 2:32.1 178 21:05.0 0:41.8 97 8:10.7 35:13.0
154 Reese Roaquin Leander TX 173 12 F 50: 1-12 M 181 3:19.2 2:51.1 137 18:22.4 1:06.6 150 9:45.6 35:25.1
155 Elaine Robertson Kingwood TX 266 11 F 51: 1-12 M 52 2:39.9 3:15.4 145 18:42.6 0:48.8 156 10:00.6 35:27.4
156 Cameron Bowles Cypress TX 165 13 M 35:13-14 M 163 3:12.4 2:37.5 165 19:51.1 0:42.0 135 9:07.3 35:30.5
157 Jake Corell The Woodlands TX 205 12 M 41: 1-12 M 102 2:52.3 2:34.1 149 18:53.7 0:45.6 167 10:32.5 35:38.5
158 Kyler Armstrong League City TX 271 11 F 52: 1-12 M 99 2:51.6 2:02.6 142 18:32.7 0:41.5 181 11:30.3 35:38.8
159 Harry Hansen Tomball TX 175 12 M 42: 1-12 M 189 3:23.6 3:19.2 150 18:54.6 0:55.7 138 9:13.3 35:46.5
160 Armaan Gilmore Houston TX 262 11 M 43: 1-12 M 156 3:09.8 2:45.0 170 20:11.6 0:33.8 136 9:09.6 35:50.0
161 Jolie Bertrand Cypress TX 254 11 F 53: 1-12 M 137 3:05.2 2:11.5 136 18:17.4 0:33.5 185 11:49.6 35:57.3
162 Luke Davis Kingwood TX 210 12 M 44: 1-12 M 5 2:17.7 2:23.8 112 17:01.1 0:48.1 197 13:28.6 35:59.4
163 Charlotte Wood Houston TX 220 12 F 54: 1-12 M 117 2:56.3 2:36.2 131 17:58.2 0:40.8 187 11:53.3 36:05.1
164 Emily Garrison Humble TX 243 11 F 55: 1-12 M 182 3:19.8 2:31.7 181 21:50.1 0:58.9 66 7:26.4 36:07.1
165 Edythe Tornwall League City TX 54 11 F 56: 1-12 CM 160 3:11.4 2:36.1 134 18:14.4 0:36.7 183 11:35.6 36:14.4
166 Lorena Badillo Houston TX 158 13 F 29:13-14 M 190 3:24.7 2:41.6 177 20:59.1 0:46.6 110 8:25.5 36:17.6
167 Brynn Cheatham League City TX 242 11 F 57: 1-12 M 83 2:47.6 3:08.0 141 18:30.2 1:02.9 173 10:56.7 36:25.6
168 Lucas Bhowmick Spring TX 148 13 M 36:13-14 M 192 3:25.6 2:59.5 155 19:11.9 0:49.7 162 10:11.5 36:38.4
169 Everette Schmidt Houston TX 225 11 M 45: 1-12 M 170 3:14.5 2:53.7 160 19:32.9 0:57.2 164 10:13.4 36:52.0
170 Abigail Reichert Houston TX 274 11 F 58: 1-12 M 167 3:13.5 2:16.1 176 20:58.6 0:55.8 148 9:29.6 36:53.8
171 Kate Webster Katy TX 240 11 F 59: 1-12 M 152 3:08.0 2:43.3 163 19:47.7 1:07.7 160 10:08.3 36:55.3
172 Kylie Baldwin Sugar Land TX 245 11 F 60: 1-12 M 135 3:04.5 1:51.6 174 20:49.3 0:40.1 172 10:50.3 37:16.0
173 Evie Tang Houston TX 154 13 F 30:13-14 M 179 3:18.5 3:19.6 162 19:44.2 0:43.6 163 10:13.3 37:19.4
174 Caleb Korona League City TX 218 12 M 46: 1-12 M 121 2:58.7 2:28.4 186 22:34.3 1:04.9 108 8:20.5 37:26.9
175 Nathaniel Molina Houston TX 255 11 M 47: 1-12 M 178 3:17.8 2:18.8 185 22:32.9 0:53.2 111 8:26.2 37:29.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Victoria Saucedo Houston TX 280 11 F 61: 1-12 M 120 2:58.3 3:08.6 171 20:13.7 0:36.9 170 10:41.0 37:38.6
177 Leila Youssef Richmond TX 159 13 F 31:13-14 M 87 2:49.0 3:18.7 182 21:59.4 0:39.4 128 8:52.2 37:38.9
178 Ashlynn Nesbitt Houston TX 197 12 F 62: 1-12 M 162 3:12.2 2:38.2 152 18:58.9 0:54.7 189 12:14.6 37:58.8
179 Molly Kuneman Tomball TX 239 11 F 63: 1-12 M 41 2:35.9 2:17.4 184 22:32.9 1:00.5 154 9:57.3 38:24.1
180 Adelina Bresser Katy TX 226 11 F 64: 1-12 M 143 3:06.7 2:31.0 179 21:23.6 0:35.5 176 11:06.9 38:43.9
181 Alyssa Brown Rosharon TX 191 12 F 65: 1-12 M 180 3:19.1 2:33.7 158 19:29.7 0:41.6 196 13:10.4 39:14.7
182 Laci Metzler Sugar Land TX 57 11 F 66: 1-12 CM 106 2:52.6 2:49.6 175 20:55.4 1:07.2 186 11:51.9 39:36.8
183 Avery Hofstetter Houston TX 230 11 F 67: 1-12 M 188 3:23.5 2:42.5 192 23:38.9 1:46.0 96 8:09.0 39:40.0
184 Caroline Larsson Houston TX 260 11 F 68: 1-12 M 119 2:57.8 2:19.4 193 23:49.7 0:52.1 165 10:13.5 40:12.6
185 Emilia Haddad Sugar Land TX 144 13 F 32:13-14 M 70 2:44.6 2:54.6 172 20:36.0 0:54.7 195 13:07.8 40:17.8
186 Kai Hofstetter Houston TX 231 11 M 48: 1-12 M 208 4:15.7 2:28.3 197 24:20.0 0:48.9 116 8:29.7 40:22.8
187 Madelyne Rouse League City TX 172 12 F 69: 1-12 M 131 3:03.7 2:07.8 194 24:05.5 0:36.9 174 10:57.0 40:51.0
188 Hussein Abouelazm Sugar Land TX 212 12 M 49: 1-12 M 159 3:10.7 3:59.5 191 23:34.0 1:07.0 143 9:23.4 41:14.9
189 Sophia Irwin-Feeney San Antonio TX 136 13 F 33:13-14 M 150 3:08.0 3:01.4 187 22:44.5 0:30.2 188 11:54.2 41:18.5
190 Cormac Schindler Sugar Land TX 265 11 M 50: 1-12 M 169 3:14.5 2:52.1 188 23:02.0 0:58.3 194 13:01.5 43:08.6
191 Scarlett Frink League City TX 279 11 F 70: 1-12 M 193 3:26.2 3:15.7 189 23:20.0 0:57.2 191 12:23.2 43:22.5
192 John Jones Houston TX 249 11 M 51: 1-12 M 168 3:13.7 3:14.9 183 22:21.8 0:41.7 198 14:12.7 43:45.1
193 Melody Torusoglu League City TX 278 12 F 71: 1-12 M 77 2:46.1 2:13.6 200 25:17.2 1:15.0 190 12:18.8 43:50.9
194 Will Haas Beach City TX 26 12 M 52: 1-12 CM 205 3:57.0 3:13.0 196 24:15.4 1:11.7 177 11:17.9 43:55.3
195 Abel Hagan Houston TX 253 11 M 53: 1-12 M 174 3:16.0 3:17.1 208 30:06.1 0:51.5 102 8:16.4 45:47.4
196 Skylar Johnson Houston TX 258 11 F 72: 1-12 M 136 3:05.1 2:56.1 198 24:21.1 1:04.1 199 14:30.8 45:57.3
197 Mia Cardenas League City TX 237 11 F 73: 1-12 M 176 3:16.5 3:32.2 195 24:10.2 0:48.1 200 14:43.6 46:30.7
198 Shelby Purnell San Antonio TX 113 14 F 34:13-14 M 154 3:09.2 2:51.1 173 20:48.1 0:46.1 207 19:20.2 46:54.9
199 Daisy Wilson Katy TX 268 11 F 74: 1-12 M 165 3:12.8 2:43.6 206 29:03.9 0:51.5 184 11:35.8 47:27.7
200 Meredith Kennedy Houston TX 246 11 F 75: 1-12 M 197 3:31.6 3:10.4 201 25:20.0 0:47.3 201 14:49.5 47:39.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Omar Elshebiny Fulshear TX 178 12 M 54: 1-12 M 206 3:57.7 4:15.1 180 21:41.2 1:53.0 203 16:49.9 48:37.0
202 Zoe Spalding Houston TX 233 11 F 76: 1-12 M 175 3:16.1 3:12.2 204 28:28.4 1:10.1 193 12:32.2 48:39.3
203 Ella Reader Houston TX 229 11 F 77: 1-12 M 198 3:35.8 3:24.0 205 28:31.6 1:06.5 192 12:28.1 49:06.2
204 Charles Groover Katy TX 235 11 M 55: 1-12 M 196 3:29.1 5:18.2 199 24:58.8 1:05.1 204 17:18.1 52:09.5
205 Hudson Dudley Houston TX 251 11 M 56: 1-12 M 204 3:53.8 3:40.7 190 23:26.9 0:58.8 208 20:17.1 52:17.4
206 Christian Nicol Reyes Cobo Katy TX 224 11 M 57: 1-12 FM 209 4:44.6 3:13.8 207 29:06.8 1:30.8 202 15:05.2 53:41.3
207 David Doss Galveston TX 202 12 M 58: 1-12 M 200 3:43.3 4:49.7 203 27:35.6 1:51.6 205 18:09.9 56:10.3
208 Gabriel Samper League City TX 201 12 M 59: 1-12 M 207 3:59.1 4:42.9 202 27:07.8 2:16.5 206 18:16.6 56:23.2
209 Marcus Hendon League City TX 169 12 M 60: 1-12 M 187 3:23.1 3:07.2 209 33:22.3 1:11.8 209 20:39.9 1:01:44.4