2022 Royal XC Invitational

September 09, 2022


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls 2 Mile

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 192 Liv Scheel Needville 14:45.6 7:23/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Girls 2 Mile

Teams

Team - Needville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 192 Liv Scheel   Less Than 5   14:45.6 14:45.6 0:00.0

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls 2 Mile

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 33 Monica Hernandez Brookshire Royal 13:48.0 6:54/M    
2 1 150 Raven Nelson Needville 14:00.3 7:00/M    
3 (< 5) 32 Angie Cisneros Brookshire Royal 14:02.4 7:01/M    
4 2 143 Abby Campbell Needville 14:24.5 7:12/M    
5 3 155 bree winkelman Needville 14:30.2 7:15/M    
6 (< 5) 182 Victoria Ramirez Waller 14:50.4 7:25/M    
7 (< 5) 60 Myriam Sanchez- Lopez Fort Bend Travis 14:52.1 7:26/M    
8 4 153 Ivy Vonniederhausern Needville 15:09.4 7:35/M    
9 (< 5) 31 Kimberly Arriaga Brookshire Royal 15:27.8 7:44/M    
10 5 141 Ronnie Baird Needville 15:33.5 7:47/M    
11 (< 5) 34 Arely Reyes Brookshire Royal 15:37.9 7:49/M    
12 (< 5) 57 Heather Montecinos Fort Bend Travis 16:02.2 8:01/M    
13 6 78 Aile Galvan Freeport Brazosport 17:34.6 8:47/M    
14 7 145 Dayanara Licona Needville 17:56.8 8:58/M    
15 (< 5) 5 Trinity Reyes Boling 18:11.0 9:06/M    
16 (< 5) 4 Bethany Mendez Boling 18:25.3 9:13/M    
17 8 85 Mercedes Mitchell Freeport Brazosport 18:55.2 9:28/M    
18 (< 5) 184 Isabel Tice Waller 19:18.0 9:39/M    
19 9 112 Jasmine Gonzalez Navasota 19:18.8 9:39/M    
20 10 82 Daniela Gutierrez Freeport Brazosport 19:34.5 9:47/M    
21 11 109 Bailey Garza Navasota 19:47.5 9:54/M    
22 12 79 Nathaly Garcia Freeport Brazosport 19:48.3 9:54/M    
23 13 102 Jacquelyn Aguado Navasota 19:52.4 9:56/M    
24 14 111 Yuvia Gonzales Navasota 20:32.0 10:16/M    
25 15 108 Giselle Diaz Navasota 20:40.6 10:20/M    
26 16 81 Katherine Gonzalez Freeport Brazosport 20:48.2 10:24/M    
27 17 74 Brooklyn Brushingham Freeport Brazosport 21:01.8 10:31/M    
28 18 104 Allison Alvarado Navasota 22:02.5 11:01/M    
29 19 119 Aralie Silvan Navasota 22:04.7 11:02/M    
30 (> 7) 120 Samantha Soriano Navasota 22:07.1 11:04/M    
31 (< 5) 177 Brenda Escobedo Waller 22:34.7 11:17/M    
32 (> 7) 113 Leslie Gonzalez Navasota 24:20.3 12:10/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls 2 Mile

Teams

Team - Needville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:13:38.2

Ave Time:14:43.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Raven Nelson   1 1 14:00.3 14:00.3 0:12.2
2 143 Abby Campbell   2 3 14:24.5 28:24.9 0:36.4
3 155 bree winkelman   3 6 14:30.2 42:55.2 0:42.1
4 153 Ivy Vonniederhausern   4 10 15:09.4 58:04.6 1:21.3
5 141 Ronnie Baird   5 15 15:33.5 1:13:38.2 1:45.4
6 145 Dayanara Licona   (7) (22) 17:56.8 1:31:35.0 4:08.7

Team - Freeport Brazosport

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:36:41.1

Ave Time:19:20.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 78 Aile Galvan   6 6 17:34.6 17:34.6 3:46.5
2 85 Mercedes Mitchell   8 14 18:55.2 36:29.9 5:07.1
3 82 Daniela Gutierrez   10 24 19:34.5 56:04.4 5:46.4
4 79 Nathaly Garcia   12 36 19:48.3 1:15:52.8 6:00.3
5 81 Katherine Gonzalez   16 52 20:48.2 1:36:41.1 7:00.1
6 74 Brooklyn Brushingham   (17) (69) 21:01.8 1:57:43.0 7:13.7

Team - Navasota

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:40:11.5

Ave Time:20:02.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Jasmine Gonzalez   9 9 19:18.8 19:18.8 5:30.7
2 109 Bailey Garza   11 20 19:47.5 39:06.3 5:59.4
3 102 Jacquelyn Aguado   13 33 19:52.4 58:58.8 6:04.3
4 111 Yuvia Gonzales   14 47 20:32.0 1:19:30.8 6:43.9
5 108 Giselle Diaz   15 62 20:40.6 1:40:11.5 6:52.6
6 104 Allison Alvarado   (18) (80) 22:02.5 2:02:14.0 8:14.4
7 119 Aralie Silvan   (19) (99) 22:04.7 2:24:18.8 8:16.6
8 120 Samantha Soriano   More Than 7   22:07.1 2:46:25.9 8:19.0
9 113 Leslie Gonzalez   More Than 7   24:20.3 3:10:46.3 10:32.3

Team - Boling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Trinity Reyes   Less Than 5   18:11.0 18:11.0 4:22.9
2 4 Bethany Mendez   Less Than 5   18:25.3 36:36.3 4:37.2

Team - Brookshire Royal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Monica Hernandez   Less Than 5   13:48.0 13:48.0 0:00.0
2 32 Angie Cisneros   Less Than 5   14:02.4 27:50.5 0:14.4
3 31 Kimberly Arriaga   Less Than 5   15:27.8 43:18.3 1:39.7
4 34 Arely Reyes   Less Than 5   15:37.9 58:56.3 1:49.8

Team - Fort Bend Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Myriam Sanchez- Lopez   Less Than 5   14:52.1 14:52.1 1:04.0
2 57 Heather Montecinos   Less Than 5   16:02.2 30:54.3 2:14.1

Team - Waller

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 182 Victoria Ramirez   Less Than 5   14:50.4 14:50.4 1:02.3
2 184 Isabel Tice   Less Than 5   19:18.0 34:08.4 5:29.9
3 177 Brenda Escobedo   Less Than 5   22:34.7 56:43.2 8:46.6