Seven Lakes Showcase

September 03, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshmen Boys

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 41 Camden Gibson Cain 5:09.7 5:07.9 10:17.6 5:09/M    
2 2 627 Griffen Saacke Tompkins 5:19.7 5:19.6 10:39.3 5:20/M    
3 3 624 Matthew Garib Tompkins 5:21.9 5:40.2 11:02.2 5:31/M    
4 4 498 Lucas Brighty Seven Lakes 5:30.1 5:53.4 11:23.5 5:42/M    
5 5 589 Colton Klausmeyer Tomball Memorial 5:31.3 6:01.7 11:33.0 5:47/M    
6 6 587 Dean Carman Tomball Memorial 5:41.4 5:51.6 11:33.1 5:47/M    
7 7 592 Landon Potter Tomball Memorial 5:41.8 5:53.4 11:35.2 5:48/M    
8 8 591 Caden Porter Tomball Memorial 5:53.2 5:50.3 11:43.5 5:52/M    
9 9 189 Conner Meyer Foster 5:49.6 5:54.4 11:44.1 5:52/M    
10 10 499 Samuel Garcia Camejo Seven Lakes 5:47.1 6:00.1 11:47.2 5:54/M    
11 11 500 Seth Holland Seven Lakes 5:50.1 5:59.5 11:49.7 5:55/M    
12 12 523 Logan Warner Strake Jesuit 5:54.1 5:57.8 11:52.0 5:56/M    
13 13 497 Hrehan Arora Seven Lakes 5:50.9 6:01.8 11:52.7 5:56/M    
14 14 625 Gunner Grekowicz Tompkins 5:53.9 6:01.0 11:55.0 5:58/M    
15 15 187 Cohen Amos Foster 5:47.3 6:08.5 11:55.9 5:58/M    
16 16 558 Gabriel Wylie Stratford 5:53.4 6:10.5 12:04.0 6:02/M    
17 17 522 Gideon Sanregret Strake Jesuit 5:54.9 6:11.7 12:06.6 6:03/M    
18 18 623 Gaoyu Chen Tompkins 6:01.1 6:07.0 12:08.1 6:04/M    
19 19 593 Christian Quintero Tomball Memorial 5:59.5 6:12.0 12:11.5 6:06/M    
20 20 470 Elijah Trejos Paetow 6:00.9 6:10.7 12:11.7 6:06/M    
21 21 588 Jameson Keck Tomball Memorial 5:59.8 6:12.2 12:12.0 6:06/M    
22 22 124 Kaden Trahan Cypress Ranch 5:54.1 6:18.9 12:13.1 6:07/M    
23 23 496 Albert Acosta Seven Lakes 6:08.2 6:05.8 12:14.0 6:07/M    
24 24 156 Samuel Martin Cypress Woods 6:08.9 6:05.6 12:14.5 6:07/M    
25 (< 5) 644 Langston Beard Westside 5:52.9 6:22.2 12:15.1 6:08/M    
26 25 628 Jordan Wood Tompkins 5:56.9 6:24.1 12:21.0 6:11/M    
27 26 42 Muhammad Jamil Cain 5:43.0 6:40.0 12:23.1 6:12/M    
28 27 590 Samuel Law Tomball Memorial 6:05.0 6:20.9 12:26.0 6:13/M    
29 28 385 Tomoki Nakada Memorial 6:07.3 6:20.5 12:27.9 6:14/M    
30 29 517 Josh Baltimore Strake Jesuit 6:06.9 6:22.7 12:29.7 6:15/M    
31 30 502 Reilly Sullivan Seven Lakes 6:09.4 6:20.5 12:29.9 6:15/M    
32 31 155 Michael Lara Cypress Woods 6:10.1 6:21.5 12:31.6 6:16/M    
33 32 465 Leo Atherton Paetow 6:06.5 6:25.9 12:32.4 6:16/M    
34 33 560 Nathan Scott Stratford 6:04.4 6:29.2 12:33.6 6:17/M    
35 34 316 Matthias Bianchi Klein Oak 6:08.5 6:28.8 12:37.4 6:19/M    
36 35 157 Evan Neuberger Cypress Woods 6:08.1 6:30.5 12:38.6 6:19/M    
37 36 154 Noa Aguilar Cypress Woods 6:16.6 6:23.1 12:39.7 6:20/M    
38 37 384 Reed Ingersoll Memorial 6:10.9 6:32.2 12:43.1 6:22/M    
39 38 387 Logan Williams Memorial 6:10.6 6:33.0 12:43.7 6:22/M    
40 (< 5) 11 Eric Garrison Brazoswood 6:19.6 6:25.4 12:45.0 6:23/M    
41 39 501 Dane Priem Seven Lakes 6:24.7 6:28.5 12:53.2 6:27/M    
42 40 121 Cole Crews Cypress Ranch 6:23.6 6:29.9 12:53.5 6:27/M    
43 41 315 Kagan Akcelik Klein Oak 6:12.6 6:42.6 12:55.2 6:28/M    
44 42 158 Erick Plaza Cypress Woods 6:12.9 6:44.2 12:57.1 6:29/M    
45 (< 5) 71 Zuhair Asaduddin Cinco Ranch 6:28.6 6:28.6 12:57.3 6:29/M    
46 43 471 Andy Vila Paetow 6:21.5 6:35.9 12:57.5 6:29/M    
47 44 44 Abraham Oviedo Cain 6:29.0 6:30.1 12:59.2 6:30/M    
48 45 159 Hudson Simmons Cypress Woods 6:38.8 6:20.6 12:59.5 6:30/M    
49 46 521 Jackson Price Strake Jesuit 6:09.9 6:50.3 13:00.3 6:30/M    
50 47 43 Trevor Joyner Cain 6:27.5 6:34.4 13:01.9 6:31/M    
51 48 45 Ezekiel Thayne Cain 6:27.3 6:38.3 13:05.6 6:33/M    
52 49 46 Nathan Tran Cain 6:36.8 6:29.6 13:06.5 6:33/M    
53 50 555 Liam Osbon Stratford 6:19.9 6:47.4 13:07.3 6:34/M    
54 51 467 George Oyoo Paetow 6:01.9 7:05.8 13:07.8 6:34/M    
55 52 622 Jason Bai Tompkins 6:38.2 6:31.1 13:09.4 6:35/M    
56 53 251 Brady Howell George Ranch 6:23.1 6:46.9 13:10.0 6:35/M    
57 54 160 Juan Torrero Cypress Woods 6:25.2 6:45.1 13:10.3 6:35/M    
58 55 254 Jacob Petmecky George Ranch 6:32.6 6:38.1 13:10.7 6:35/M    
59 56 188 Lane MacHac Foster 6:33.3 6:38.7 13:12.1 6:36/M    
60 57 319 Andre Noel Klein Oak 6:30.8 6:42.2 13:13.0 6:37/M    
61 (< 5) 74 Samuel Garanzuay Cinco Ranch 6:08.1 7:06.2 13:14.3 6:37/M    
62 58 317 Glovani Carrizales Klein Oak 6:25.7 6:53.6 13:19.4 6:40/M    
63 59 626 Cason Lau Tompkins 6:41.3 6:40.4 13:21.7 6:41/M    
64 60 519 Christian Chang Strake Jesuit 6:32.0 6:54.7 13:26.7 6:43/M    
65 (< 5) 10 Nico Cortez Brazoswood 6:45.4 6:41.5 13:26.9 6:43/M    
66 61 386 Raj Patel Memorial 6:44.8 6:42.9 13:27.7 6:44/M    
67 62 123 Jacob Harsell Cypress Ranch 6:25.7 7:05.1 13:30.9 6:45/M    
68 (< 5) 223 Gavin Galway Fulshear 6:42.2 6:48.7 13:31.0 6:46/M    
69 (< 5) 12 Ben Pottratz Brazoswood 6:45.6 6:48.5 13:34.1 6:47/M    
70 63 190 Lucas Nicholls Foster 6:48.6 6:50.1 13:38.8 6:49/M    
71 64 120 Kenneth Belcher Cypress Ranch 6:45.8 6:54.7 13:40.6 6:50/M    
72 65 518 Matthew Bates Strake Jesuit 6:32.3 7:10.7 13:43.1 6:52/M    
73 66 442 Elijah Dean Morton Ranch 6:42.6 7:02.6 13:45.2 6:53/M    
74 67 469 Joseph Saladin Paetow 6:46.7 6:58.6 13:45.3 6:53/M    
75 68 520 Edward Dilihunt Strake Jesuit 6:38.1 7:08.2 13:46.3 6:53/M    
76 69 554 Dashel Leonard Stratford 6:24.6 7:24.2 13:48.8 6:54/M    
77 70 468 Sebastian Rodriguez Paetow 6:47.6 7:07.7 13:55.3 6:58/M    
78 71 253 Maddox Minter George Ranch 6:43.7 7:20.5 14:04.3 7:02/M    
79 72 552 Kaleb Bernet Stratford 6:55.3 7:11.2 14:06.5 7:03/M    
80 73 250 Dristen Amos George Ranch 6:49.1 7:30.3 14:19.4 7:10/M    
81 (< 5) 352 Justin Johnson Mayde Creek 6:48.0 7:32.8 14:20.8 7:10/M    
82 74 125 George Yousef Cypress Ranch 6:44.2 7:36.9 14:21.1 7:11/M    
83 75 553 Charles Keen Stratford 6:54.3 7:37.0 14:31.4 7:16/M    
84 76 318 Jeremy Lee Klein Oak 6:44.4 7:47.2 14:31.7 7:16/M    
85 (< 5) 75 Tristan Mueller Cinco Ranch 7:11.8 7:21.1 14:32.9 7:16/M    
86 77 466 Gabriel Fernandez Camacho Paetow 6:57.7 7:36.4 14:34.1 7:17/M    
87 78 191 Gabriel Silva Foster 6:50.8 7:49.8 14:40.6 7:20/M    
88 79 557 Diego Ruiz Stratford 6:53.7 7:54.3 14:48.0 7:24/M    
89 80 193 Jay Weatherwax Foster 7:17.7 7:37.8 14:55.5 7:28/M    
90 81 441 Leonardo Campos Morton Ranch 7:03.6 8:02.9 15:06.5 7:33/M    
91 82 439 Sebastian Barresi Morton Ranch 6:45.0 8:28.0 15:13.0 7:37/M    
92 83 440 Nathaniel Barrios Morton Ranch 6:51.6 8:24.3 15:15.9 7:38/M    
93 (< 5) 76 Ryan Rodewalt Cinco Ranch 7:01.8 8:24.5 15:26.3 7:43/M    
94 84 444 Kolby Turcios Morton Ranch 6:55.5 8:47.4 15:42.9 7:51/M    
95 (< 5) 353 Dylan Mancilla Mayde Creek 7:18.8 8:26.4 15:45.3 7:53/M    
96 85 320 Salvatore Vasi Klein Oak 7:30.5 8:24.4 15:54.9 7:57/M    
97 86 383 Alex Barnstable Memorial 7:47.7 8:08.5 15:56.2 7:58/M    
98 (< 5) 222 Sean Bennett Fulshear 7:21.7 8:34.5 15:56.3 7:58/M    
99 87 388 Zack Zhong Memorial 7:32.1 8:33.3 16:05.5 8:03/M    
100 88 122 Adam Demeritt Cypress Ranch 7:58.1 8:07.6 16:05.7 8:03/M    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
101 89 252 Creighton Martin George Ranch 7:57.7 8:22.4 16:20.2 8:10/M    
102 90 47 Colton Wells Cain 8:16.0 8:26.6 16:42.7 8:21/M    
103 (< 5) 354 Aiden Ramirez Mayde Creek 7:43.5 9:06.0 16:49.5 8:25/M    
104 91 255 Braeden Wiener George Ranch 7:59.7 9:11.2 17:11.0 8:36/M    
105 92 443 Patrick Matthews Morton Ranch 9:31.1 10:51.1 20:22.3 10:11/M    

Team Scores - Boys

Freshmen Boys

All teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Tomball Memorial 45 5 6 7 8 19 21 27    
Top 5 Times: 58:36.5  
2 Seven Lakes 61 4 10 11 13 23 30 39    
Top 5 Times: 59:07.4  
3 Tompkins 62 2 3 14 18 25 52 59    
Top 5 Times: 58:05.7  
4 Strake Jesuit 164 12 17 29 46 60 65 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:55.4  
5 Cain 166 1 26 44 47 48 49 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:47.6  
6 Cypress Woods 168 24 31 35 36 42 45 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:01.8  
7 Paetow 213 20 32 43 51 67 70 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:34.8  
8 Foster 221 9 15 56 63 78 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:11.6  
9 Stratford 240 16 33 50 69 72 75 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:40.5  
10 Memorial 250 28 37 38 61 86 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:18.8  
11 Cypress Ranch 262 22 40 62 64 74 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:39.3  
12 Klein Oak 266 34 41 57 58 76 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:36.9  
13 George Ranch 341 53 55 71 73 89 91    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:04.7  
14 Morton Ranch 396 66 81 82 83 84 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:03.7  
Inc. Brazoswood 3 finishers    
Inc. Cinco Ranch 4 finishers    
Inc. Fulshear 2 finishers    
Inc. Mayde Creek 3 finishers    
Inc. Westside 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshmen Boys

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 58:36.5

Ave Time:11:43.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Colton Klausmeyer   5 5 11:33.0 11:33.0
2 587 Dean Carman   6 11 11:33.1 23:06.1
3 592 Landon Potter   7 18 11:35.2 34:41.4
4 591 Caden Porter   8 26 11:43.5 46:25.0
5 593 Christian Quintero   19 45 12:11.5 58:36.5
6 588 Jameson Keck   (21)   12:12.0 1:10:48.6
7 590 Samuel Law   (27)   12:26.0 1:23:14.6

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 59:07.4

Ave Time:11:49.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 498 Lucas Brighty   4 4 11:23.5 11:23.5
2 499 Samuel Garcia Camejo   10 14 11:47.2 23:10.8
3 500 Seth Holland   11 25 11:49.7 35:00.5
4 497 Hrehan Arora   13 38 11:52.7 46:53.3
5 496 Albert Acosta   23 61 12:14.0 59:07.4
6 502 Reilly Sullivan   (30)   12:29.9 1:11:37.4
7 501 Dane Priem   (39)   12:53.2 1:24:30.6

Team - Tompkins

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 58:05.7

Ave Time:11:37.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 627 Griffen Saacke   2 2 10:39.3 10:39.3
2 624 Matthew Garib   3 5 11:02.2 21:41.6
3 625 Gunner Grekowicz   14 19 11:55.0 33:36.6
4 623 Gaoyu Chen   18 37 12:08.1 45:44.7
5 628 Jordan Wood   25 62 12:21.0 58:05.7
6 622 Jason Bai   (52)   13:09.4 1:11:15.2
7 626 Cason Lau   (59)   13:21.7 1:24:37.0 0:05.4

Team - Strake Jesuit

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:02:55.4

Ave Time:12:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Logan Warner   12 12 11:52.0 11:52.0
2 522 Gideon Sanregret   17 29 12:06.6 23:58.6
3 517 Josh Baltimore   29 58 12:29.7 36:28.3
4 521 Jackson Price   46 104 13:00.3 49:28.6 0:15.3
5 519 Christian Chang   60 164 13:26.7 1:02:55.4 0:19.8
6 518 Matthew Bates   (65)   13:43.1 1:16:38.5 0:35.8
7 520 Edward Dilihunt   (68)   13:46.3 1:30:24.8 0:33.2

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:01:47.6

Ave Time:12:21.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Camden Gibson   1 1 10:17.6 10:17.6
2 42 Muhammad Jamil   26 27 12:23.1 22:40.7 0:05.1
3 44 Abraham Oviedo   44 71 12:59.2 35:40.0
4 43 Trevor Joyner   47 118 13:01.9 48:41.9
5 45 Ezekiel Thayne   48 166 13:05.6 1:01:47.6 0:03.3
6 46 Nathan Tran   (49)   13:06.5 1:14:54.1
7 47 Colton Wells   (90)   16:42.7 1:31:36.8 1:51.6

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 1:03:01.8

Ave Time:12:36.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Samuel Martin   24 24 12:14.5 12:14.5
2 155 Michael Lara   31 55 12:31.6 24:46.2
3 157 Evan Neuberger   35 90 12:38.6 37:24.9
4 154 Noa Aguilar   36 126 12:39.7 50:04.6
5 158 Erick Plaza   42 168 12:57.1 1:03:01.8 0:09.2
6 159 Hudson Simmons   (45)   12:59.5 1:16:01.3
7 160 Juan Torrero   (54)   13:10.3 1:29:11.6 0:10.1

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:04:34.8

Ave Time:12:54.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Elijah Trejos   20 20 12:11.7 12:11.7
2 465 Leo Atherton   32 52 12:32.4 24:44.1
3 471 Andy Vila   43 95 12:57.5 37:41.6 0:00.9
4 467 George Oyoo   51 146 13:07.8 50:49.5 0:30.9
5 469 Joseph Saladin   67 213 13:45.3 1:04:34.8 0:23.6
6 468 Sebastian Rodriguez   (70)   13:55.3 1:18:30.2 0:32.7
7 466 Gabriel Fernandez Camacho   (77)   14:34.1 1:33:04.3 1:01.4

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:05:11.6

Ave Time:13:02.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Conner Meyer   9 9 11:44.1 11:44.1
2 187 Cohen Amos   15 24 11:55.9 23:40.0
3 188 Lane MacHac   56 80 13:12.1 36:52.1 0:03.7
4 190 Lucas Nicholls   63 143 13:38.8 50:30.9 0:15.1
5 191 Gabriel Silva   78 221 14:40.6 1:05:11.6 1:14.8
6 193 Jay Weatherwax   (80)   14:55.5 1:20:07.2 1:02.9

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:05:40.5

Ave Time:13:08.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Gabriel Wylie   16 16 12:04.0 12:04.0
2 560 Nathan Scott   33 49 12:33.6 24:37.7
3 555 Liam Osbon   50 99 13:07.3 37:45.1 0:12.4
4 554 Dashel Leonard   69 168 13:48.8 51:33.9 0:49.2
5 552 Kaleb Bernet   72 240 14:06.5 1:05:40.5 0:36.2
6 553 Charles Keen   (75)   14:31.4 1:20:12.0 1:02.1
7 557 Diego Ruiz   (79)   14:48.0 1:35:00.0 1:19.3

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:07:18.8

Ave Time:13:27.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Tomoki Nakada   28 28 12:27.9 12:27.9
2 384 Reed Ingersoll   37 65 12:43.1 25:11.1
3 387 Logan Williams   38 103 12:43.7 37:54.8
4 386 Raj Patel   61 164 13:27.7 51:22.6 0:08.0
5 383 Alex Barnstable   86 250 15:56.2 1:07:18.8 1:33.5
6 388 Zack Zhong   (87)   16:05.5 1:23:24.4 1:58.3

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:06:39.3

Ave Time:13:19.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Kaden Trahan   22 22 12:13.1 12:13.1
2 121 Cole Crews   40 62 12:53.5 25:06.6
3 123 Jacob Harsell   62 124 13:30.9 38:37.5 0:30.1
4 120 Kenneth Belcher   64 188 13:40.6 52:18.1 0:19.8
5 125 George Yousef   74 262 14:21.1 1:06:39.3 1:02.0
6 122 Adam Demeritt   (88)   16:05.7 1:22:45.0 1:32.6

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:06:36.9

Ave Time:13:19.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Matthias Bianchi   34 34 12:37.4 12:37.4
2 315 Kagan Akcelik   41 75 12:55.2 25:32.7 0:07.6
3 319 Andre Noel   57 132 13:13.0 38:45.8 0:07.3
4 317 Glovani Carrizales   58 190 13:19.4 52:05.2 0:18.7
5 318 Jeremy Lee   76 266 14:31.7 1:06:36.9 1:12.2
6 320 Salvatore Vasi   (85)   15:54.9 1:22:31.9 1:49.4

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.7

Ave Time:14:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Brady Howell   53 53 13:10.0 13:10.0 0:11.9
2 254 Jacob Petmecky   55 108 13:10.7 26:20.8 0:03.2
3 253 Maddox Minter   71 179 14:04.3 40:25.1 0:45.5
4 250 Dristen Amos   73 252 14:19.4 54:44.5 0:55.3
5 252 Creighton Martin   89 341 16:20.2 1:11:04.7 1:47.5
6 255 Braeden Wiener   (91)   17:11.0 1:28:15.8 2:36.3

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 396

Team Score (times): 1:15:03.7

Ave Time:15:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 442 Elijah Dean   66 66 13:45.2 13:45.2 0:27.6
2 441 Leonardo Campos   81 147 15:06.5 28:51.8 1:27.9
3 439 Sebastian Barresi   82 229 15:13.0 44:04.9 1:53.0
4 440 Nathaniel Barrios   83 312 15:15.9 59:20.8 1:49.3
5 444 Kolby Turcios   84 396 15:42.9 1:15:03.7 2:12.4
6 443 Patrick Matthews   (92)   20:22.3 1:35:26.0 4:16.2

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Zuhair Asaduddin   Less Than 5   12:57.3 12:57.3
2 74 Samuel Garanzuay   Less Than 5   13:14.3 26:11.6 0:31.2
3 75 Tristan Mueller   Less Than 5   14:32.9 40:44.5 0:46.1
4 76 Ryan Rodewalt   Less Than 5   15:26.3 56:10.9 1:49.5

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Eric Garrison   Less Than 5   12:45.0 12:45.0
2 10 Nico Cortez   Less Than 5   13:26.9 26:11.9 0:06.5
3 12 Ben Pottratz   Less Than 5   13:34.1 39:46.1 0:13.5

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 352 Justin Johnson   Less Than 5   14:20.8 14:20.8 0:57.8
2 353 Dylan Mancilla   Less Than 5   15:45.3 30:06.2 1:51.5
3 354 Aiden Ramirez   Less Than 5   16:49.5 46:55.7 2:31.1

Team - Fulshear

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 223 Gavin Galway   Less Than 5   13:31.0 13:31.0 0:13.8
2 222 Sean Bennett   Less Than 5   15:56.3 29:27.4 1:59.6

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Langston Beard   Less Than 5   12:15.1 12:15.1