Seven Lakes Showcase

September 03, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 290 Rebecca Rhodes Kingwood 6:23.4 6:39.4 13:02.8 6:31/M    
2 2 305 Jordyn Rotter Klein Oak 6:29.8 6:42.6 13:12.4 6:36/M    
3 3 292 Brooklyn Wadell Kingwood 6:28.6 6:44.7 13:13.4 6:37/M    
4 4 247 Hayley Moffett George Ranch 6:24.4 7:03.6 13:28.1 6:44/M    
5 5 289 Audrey Rawls Kingwood 6:58.7 6:34.9 13:33.7 6:47/M    
6 6 288 Anabelle Jurisson Kingwood 6:31.6 7:04.1 13:35.7 6:48/M    
7 7 540 Josie Heim Stratford 6:53.8 6:43.5 13:37.3 6:49/M    
8 8 295 Ella Narhi Kingwood 6:57.9 6:42.9 13:40.8 6:50/M    
9 9 293 Sophie Wesolowski Kingwood 6:40.9 7:01.1 13:42.1 6:51/M    
10 10 32 Gracie Schmidt Cain 6:44.1 7:03.4 13:47.5 6:54/M    
11 11 287 Chloe Gordner Kingwood 6:47.8 7:02.1 13:49.9 6:55/M    
12 12 614 Riley Webster Tompkins 6:43.2 7:08.1 13:51.3 6:56/M    
13 13 370 Josephine Dufour Memorial 6:52.2 7:03.0 13:55.3 6:58/M    
14 14 97 Ava Shannon Clear Falls 6:46.5 7:10.9 13:57.5 6:59/M    
15 15 141 Rebecca Hu Cypress Woods 6:43.3 7:15.1 13:58.5 6:59/M    
16 16 307 Rihanna Tiggs Klein Oak 6:48.3 7:14.8 14:03.1 7:02/M    
17 17 304 Rebecca Lafleur Klein Oak 6:54.2 7:10.1 14:04.4 7:02/M    
18 18 241 Heidi Smith George Ranch 6:48.9 7:18.6 14:07.5 7:04/M    
19 19 236 Cassandra Alvarez George Ranch 6:52.5 7:15.3 14:07.8 7:04/M    
20 20 140 Jocelyn Cuadra Cypress Woods 7:00.2 7:09.2 14:09.5 7:05/M    
21 21 240 Kylie Marteney George Ranch 6:52.5 7:17.8 14:10.3 7:05/M    
22 (< 5) 573 Evelyn Bammel Tomball Memorial 7:04.0 7:07.1 14:11.2 7:06/M    
23 22 487 Isabel Kenney Seven Lakes 6:49.3 7:22.1 14:11.4 7:06/M    
24 23 613 Nyah St Rose Tompkins 7:03.7 7:08.9 14:12.7 7:06/M    
25 24 111 Sarah Mulholland Cypress Ranch 7:00.6 7:12.5 14:13.1 7:07/M    
26 25 107 Jocelyn Folmar Cypress Ranch 6:55.9 7:17.9 14:13.8 7:07/M    
27 26 60 Kayla Maxson Cinco Ranch 6:59.7 7:14.9 14:14.7 7:07/M    
28 27 31 Addison Schmidt Cain 6:58.4 7:17.0 14:15.5 7:08/M    
29 28 238 Brooklyn Donaghy George Ranch 6:53.4 7:26.4 14:19.9 7:10/M    
30 (< 5) 404 Ava Harvey Montgomery 6:59.2 7:20.8 14:20.0 7:10/M    
31 29 302 Gabriella Gross Klein Oak 7:04.4 7:20.3 14:24.8 7:12/M    
32 30 144 Adyson Shiflett Cypress Woods 7:08.0 7:18.0 14:26.1 7:13/M    
33 31 609 Nora Gigliotti Tompkins 7:02.9 7:24.0 14:26.9 7:13/M    
34 32 306 Julie Russell Klein Oak 7:11.1 7:17.1 14:28.3 7:14/M    
35 33 303 Maria Hanson Klein Oak 7:04.3 7:28.6 14:33.0 7:17/M    
36 34 92 Olivia Ballew Clear Falls 7:10.7 7:25.7 14:36.4 7:18/M    
37 35 61 Ana Santana Cinco Ranch 7:03.7 7:32.8 14:36.5 7:18/M    
38 36 142 Susan Leonard Cypress Woods 7:09.9 7:27.2 14:37.1 7:19/M    
39 (< 5) 179 Malin Tilly Foster 7:08.7 7:31.9 14:40.7 7:20/M    
40 37 58 Elizabeth Davis Cinco Ranch 7:15.6 7:25.7 14:41.3 7:21/M    
41 38 109 Sarah Gelacio Cypress Ranch 7:20.7 7:22.2 14:42.9 7:21/M    
42 39 143 Madysen Martinez Cypress Woods 7:09.6 7:34.0 14:43.6 7:22/M    
43 40 336 Jocelyn Montano Mayde Creek 6:57.7 7:48.3 14:46.0 7:23/M    
44 41 301 Kayla Allen Klein Oak 7:09.4 7:38.9 14:48.3 7:24/M    
45 42 539 Laura Gonzalez Stratford 7:14.0 7:35.2 14:49.2 7:25/M    
46 43 93 Zoe Bradford Clear Falls 7:02.0 7:50.1 14:52.1 7:26/M    
47 44 96 Sophie Mason Clear Falls 7:12.1 7:40.1 14:52.2 7:26/M    
48 (< 5) 458 Isabella Fresneda-Bolivar Paetow 7:16.9 7:35.8 14:52.8 7:26/M    
49 45 237 Brianna Buford George Ranch 7:07.2 7:46.3 14:53.6 7:27/M    
50 46 108 Anaya Garza Cypress Ranch 7:11.6 7:42.5 14:54.1 7:27/M    
51 47 59 Sarah Elhammady Cinco Ranch 7:30.4 7:26.3 14:56.7 7:28/M    
52 48 341 Jolette Soto Mayde Creek 7:13.5 7:44.9 14:58.5 7:29/M    
53 (< 5) 175 Michelle Chen Foster 7:24.9 7:36.4 15:01.4 7:31/M    
54 (< 5) 2 Penelope Mulholland Brazoswood 7:27.8 7:33.8 15:01.6 7:31/M    
55 (< 5) 434 Johanna Pauwels Morton Ranch 7:23.1 7:42.6 15:05.8 7:33/M    
56 49 145 Katelyn Shores Cypress Woods 7:30.3 7:39.1 15:09.4 7:35/M    
57 50 146 Zoey Shuck Cypress Woods 7:27.5 7:41.8 15:09.4 7:35/M    
58 51 239 Kacey Ehlen George Ranch 7:05.1 8:08.0 15:13.2 7:37/M    
59 52 610 Gracie Greska Tompkins 7:03.7 8:12.4 15:16.2 7:38/M    
60 (< 5) 177 Lydia Patterson Foster 7:32.7 7:47.2 15:19.9 7:40/M    
61 53 110 Emma Godwin Cypress Ranch 7:09.1 8:10.8 15:20.0 7:40/M    
62 54 488 Isabella Nunez - Perez Seven Lakes 7:39.5 7:41.1 15:20.7 7:40/M    
63 55 335 Marianna Contreras Mayde Creek 7:22.2 8:01.2 15:23.4 7:42/M    
64 56 29 Sophia Olmedo Cain 7:29.9 7:54.3 15:24.3 7:42/M    
65 57 372 Camila Gracia Memorial 7:28.7 7:57.2 15:25.9 7:43/M    
66 58 62 Kaylee Smith Cinco Ranch 7:46.4 7:40.0 15:26.4 7:43/M    
67 59 608 Brooke Berryman Tompkins 7:18.9 8:11.7 15:30.6 7:45/M    
68 60 95 Margaret Hemrick Clear Falls 7:28.0 8:05.1 15:33.1 7:47/M    
69 61 612 Rithanya Senthilkumar Tompkins 7:18.9 8:14.9 15:33.8 7:47/M    
70 62 94 Hailey Cook Clear Falls 7:13.1 8:26.8 15:39.9 7:50/M    
71 (< 5) 270 Tracy Huang Kempner 7:29.3 8:12.6 15:42.0 7:51/M    
72 63 212 Amore Pacheco Fulshear 7:44.8 8:09.6 15:54.5 7:57/M    
73 64 27 Hanah Alvarado Cain 7:32.8 8:25.0 15:57.8 7:59/M    
74 65 337 Lisbeth Perez Mayde Creek 7:25.6 8:33.2 15:58.8 7:59/M    
75 (< 5) 430 Rasia Augustus Morton Ranch 7:36.7 8:23.8 16:00.6 8:00/M    
76 66 33 Bailee Wright Cain 7:37.7 8:27.9 16:05.7 8:03/M    
77 (< 5) 407 Cameron Wright Montgomery 7:45.6 8:22.4 16:08.0 8:04/M    
78 67 338 Alexiah Rodriquez Mayde Creek 7:46.1 8:32.0 16:18.2 8:09/M    
79 (< 5) 579 Sofia Robayo Tomball Memorial 7:32.1 8:53.2 16:25.4 8:13/M    
80 68 484 Katelyn Guske Seven Lakes 7:45.9 8:39.9 16:25.8 8:13/M    
81 69 544 Angelina Salel Stratford 8:24.7 8:25.5 16:50.2 8:25/M    
82 70 98 Katherine Valentine Clear Falls 8:10.8 8:39.4 16:50.3 8:25/M    
83 (< 5) 576 Emma Marquez Tomball Memorial 8:01.8 8:55.0 16:56.9 8:28/M    
84 71 482 Donya Adeli Seven Lakes 7:54.0 9:07.4 17:01.4 8:31/M    
85 72 208 Angelina Alvarado Fulshear 8:12.5 8:50.0 17:02.6 8:31/M    
86 (< 5) 1 Michaela Gutermuth Brazoswood 8:21.8 8:42.2 17:04.0 8:32/M    
87 73 339 Briana Romero Mayde Creek 8:03.6 9:06.5 17:10.2 8:35/M    
88 74 210 Hannah Krum Fulshear 8:21.7 8:53.9 17:15.6 8:38/M    
89 75 347 Natassua Sanchez Mayde Creek 8:24.7 8:59.0 17:23.8 8:42/M    
90 (< 5) 642 Yara Abuzaiter Westside 8:29.1 8:59.8 17:29.0 8:45/M    
91 76 538 Tara Cvetkovic Stratford 8:11.7 9:23.1 17:34.8 8:47/M    
92 (< 5) 575 Inaya Hamid Tomball Memorial 8:14.8 9:22.1 17:37.0 8:49/M    
93 77 483 Alexandra Eberhardt Seven Lakes 8:27.3 9:15.1 17:42.4 8:51/M    
94 (< 5) 459 Ariahna Hurtado Paetow 8:23.7 9:37.0 18:00.8 9:00/M    
95 78 485 Isabella Hurtado Seven Lakes 8:30.7 9:42.3 18:13.1 9:07/M    
96 79 486 Tanvi Jain Seven Lakes 8:17.3 9:59.4 18:16.7 9:08/M    
97 80 373 Lynn Khalidi Memorial 8:32.8 9:48.7 18:21.5 9:11/M    
98 81 209 Ryland Jones Fulshear 8:40.1 9:52.9 18:33.0 9:17/M    
99 82 63 Kaitlyn Trevino Cinco Ranch 8:35.3 10:06.1 18:41.4 9:21/M    
100 83 213 Katlyn Rivera Fulshear 9:05.9 9:49.8 18:55.8 9:28/M    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
101 84 374 Mitra Mohammadaghaei Memorial 9:05.1 9:59.2 19:04.4 9:32/M    
102 85 375 Lucille Thevoux Memorial 9:03.8 10:07.1 19:11.0 9:36/M    
103 86 369 Margeaux Colin Memorial 8:57.2 10:18.1 19:15.3 9:38/M    
104 87 542 Lauren Long Stratford 9:28.5 10:05.3 19:33.9 9:47/M    
105 88 211 Rori Martinez Fulshear 9:17.6 10:28.1 19:45.8 9:53/M    
106 (< 5) 271 Mary Molina Kempner 10:36.1 11:06.0 21:42.1 10:51/M    
107 89 214 Peyton Roumo Fulshear 10:29.8 11:37.1 22:06.9 11:03/M    
108 (< 5) 433 Alissa Garcia Morton Ranch 13:12.3 14:33.6 27:46.0 13:53/M    
109 (< 5) 431 Cydney Cross Morton Ranch 13:34.6 14:51.0 28:25.6 14:13/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

All teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Kingwood 23 1 3 5 6 8 9 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:06.5  
2 George Ranch 90 4 18 19 21 28 45 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:13.8  
3 Klein Oak 96 2 16 17 29 32 33 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:13.1  
4 Cypress Woods 140 15 20 30 36 39 49 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:55.1  
5 Tompkins 177 12 23 31 52 59 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:17.9  
6 Cypress Ranch 186 24 25 38 46 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:24.1  
7 Clear Falls 195 14 34 43 44 60 62 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:51.5  
8 Cinco Ranch 203 26 35 37 47 58 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:55.7  
9 Cain 223 10 27 56 64 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:30.9  
10 Mayde Creek 275 40 48 55 65 67 73 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:25.1  
11 Stratford 281 7 42 69 76 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:25.5  
12 Seven Lakes 292 22 54 68 71 77 78 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:41.9  
13 Memorial 319 13 57 80 84 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:58.2  
14 Fulshear 373 63 72 74 81 83 88 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:41.7  
Inc. Brazoswood 2 finishers    
Inc. Foster 3 finishers    
Inc. Kempner 2 finishers    
Inc. Montgomery 2 finishers    
Inc. Morton Ranch 4 finishers    
Inc. Paetow 2 finishers    
Inc. Tomball Memorial 4 finishers    
Inc. Westside 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Kingwood

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:07:06.5

Ave Time:13:25.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 290 Rebecca Rhodes   1 1 13:02.8 13:02.8 0:04.4
2 292 Brooklyn Wadell   3 4 13:13.4 26:16.3 0:09.8
3 289 Audrey Rawls   5 9 13:33.7 39:50.0 0:00.0
4 288 Anabelle Jurisson   6 15 13:35.7 53:25.7 0:29.1
5 295 Ella Narhi   8 23 13:40.8 1:07:06.5 0:07.9
6 293 Sophie Wesolowski   (9)   13:42.1 1:20:48.7 0:26.2
7 287 Chloe Gordner   (11)   13:49.9 1:34:38.7 0:27.1

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:10:13.8

Ave Time:14:02.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 247 Hayley Moffett   4 4 13:28.1 13:28.1 0:28.6
2 241 Heidi Smith   18 22 14:07.5 27:35.6 0:43.6
3 236 Cassandra Alvarez   19 41 14:07.8 41:43.5 0:40.4
4 240 Kylie Marteney   21 62 14:10.3 55:53.9 0:42.8
5 238 Brooklyn Donaghy   28 90 14:19.9 1:10:13.8 0:51.5
6 237 Brianna Buford   (45)   14:53.6 1:25:07.4 1:11.4
7 239 Kacey Ehlen   (51)   15:13.2 1:40:20.6 1:33.1

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:10:13.1

Ave Time:14:02.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Jordyn Rotter   2 2 13:12.4 13:12.4 0:07.6
2 307 Rihanna Tiggs   16 18 14:03.1 27:15.5 0:39.8
3 304 Rebecca Lafleur   17 35 14:04.4 41:19.9 0:35.2
4 302 Gabriella Gross   29 64 14:24.8 55:44.7 0:45.4
5 306 Julie Russell   32 96 14:28.3 1:10:13.1 0:42.1
6 303 Maria Hanson   (33)   14:33.0 1:24:46.1 0:53.7
7 301 Kayla Allen   (41)   14:48.3 1:39:34.4 1:03.9

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:11:55.1

Ave Time:14:23.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Rebecca Hu   15 15 13:58.5 13:58.5 0:40.1
2 140 Jocelyn Cuadra   20 35 14:09.5 28:08.0 0:34.3
3 144 Adyson Shiflett   30 65 14:26.1 42:34.2 0:43.1
4 142 Susan Leonard   36 101 14:37.1 57:11.4 0:52.2
5 143 Madysen Martinez   39 140 14:43.6 1:11:55.1 0:59.0
6 145 Katelyn Shores   (49)   15:09.4 1:27:04.5 1:04.1
7 146 Zoey Shuck   (50)   15:09.4 1:42:13.9 1:06.9

Team - Tompkins

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:13:17.9

Ave Time:14:39.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 614 Riley Webster   12 12 13:51.3 13:51.3 0:33.1
2 613 Nyah St Rose   23 35 14:12.7 28:04.0 0:34.0
3 609 Nora Gigliotti   31 66 14:26.9 42:31.0 0:49.0
4 610 Gracie Greska   52 118 15:16.2 57:47.2 1:37.4
5 608 Brooke Berryman   59 177 15:30.6 1:13:17.9 1:36.8
6 612 Rithanya Senthilkumar   (61)   15:33.8 1:28:51.8 1:39.9

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:13:24.1

Ave Time:14:40.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Sarah Mulholland   24 24 14:13.1 14:13.1 0:37.5
2 107 Jocelyn Folmar   25 49 14:13.8 28:26.9 0:42.9
3 109 Sarah Gelacio   38 87 14:42.9 43:09.9 0:47.2
4 108 Anaya Garza   46 133 14:54.1 58:04.1 1:07.5
5 110 Emma Godwin   53 186 15:20.0 1:13:24.1 1:35.8

Team - Clear Falls

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:13:51.5

Ave Time:14:46.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Ava Shannon   14 14 13:57.5 13:57.5 0:35.9
2 92 Olivia Ballew   34 48 14:36.4 28:33.9 0:50.7
3 93 Zoe Bradford   43 91 14:52.1 43:26.1 1:15.1
4 96 Sophie Mason   44 135 14:52.2 58:18.3 1:05.1
5 95 Margaret Hemrick   60 195 15:33.1 1:13:51.5 1:30.1
6 94 Hailey Cook   (62)   15:39.9 1:29:31.5 1:51.8
7 98 Katherine Valentine   (70)   16:50.3 1:46:21.8 2:04.4

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:13:55.7

Ave Time:14:47.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Kayla Maxson   26 26 14:14.7 14:14.7 0:40.0
2 61 Ana Santana   35 61 14:36.5 28:51.2 0:57.8
3 58 Elizabeth Davis   37 98 14:41.3 43:32.6 0:50.7
4 59 Sarah Elhammady   47 145 14:56.7 58:29.3 0:51.3
5 62 Kaylee Smith   58 203 15:26.4 1:13:55.7 1:05.0
6 63 Kaitlyn Trevino   (82)   18:41.4 1:32:37.2 3:31.2

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:15:30.9

Ave Time:15:06.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 32 Gracie Schmidt   10 10 13:47.5 13:47.5 0:28.4
2 31 Addison Schmidt   27 37 14:15.5 28:03.0 0:42.0
3 29 Sophia Olmedo   56 93 15:24.3 43:27.4 1:19.4
4 27 Hanah Alvarado   64 157 15:57.8 59:25.2 1:50.0
5 33 Bailee Wright   66 223 16:05.7 1:15:30.9 1:53.0

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 1:17:25.1

Ave Time:15:29.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 336 Jocelyn Montano   40 40 14:46.0 14:46.0 1:13.3
2 341 Jolette Soto   48 88 14:58.5 29:44.5 1:09.9
3 335 Marianna Contreras   55 143 15:23.4 45:08.0 1:26.2
4 337 Lisbeth Perez   65 208 15:58.8 1:01:06.8 1:58.2
5 338 Alexiah Rodriquez   67 275 16:18.2 1:17:25.1 1:57.1
6 339 Briana Romero   (73)   17:10.2 1:34:35.3 2:31.6
7 347 Natassua Sanchez   (75)   17:23.8 1:51:59.1 2:24.1

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:22:25.5

Ave Time:16:29.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 540 Josie Heim   7 7 13:37.3 13:37.3 0:08.5
2 539 Laura Gonzalez   42 49 14:49.2 28:26.5 1:00.2
3 544 Angelina Salel   69 118 16:50.2 45:16.7 1:50.5
4 538 Tara Cvetkovic   76 194 17:34.8 1:02:51.5 2:48.1
5 542 Lauren Long   87 281 19:33.9 1:22:25.5 3:30.4

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:20:41.9

Ave Time:16:08.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 487 Isabel Kenney   22 22 14:11.4 14:11.4 0:47.2
2 488 Isabella Nunez - Perez   54 76 15:20.7 29:32.1 1:06.2
3 484 Katelyn Guske   68 144 16:25.8 45:58.0 2:04.9
4 482 Donya Adeli   71 215 17:01.4 1:02:59.5 2:32.4
5 483 Alexandra Eberhardt   77 292 17:42.4 1:20:41.9 2:40.1
6 485 Isabella Hurtado   (78)   18:13.1 1:38:55.0 3:07.3
7 486 Tanvi Jain   (79)   18:16.7 1:57:11.7 3:24.4

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:25:58.2

Ave Time:17:11.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 370 Josephine Dufour   13 13 13:55.3 13:55.3 0:28.0
2 372 Camila Gracia   57 70 15:25.9 29:21.2 1:22.2
3 373 Lynn Khalidi   80 150 18:21.5 47:42.8 3:13.7
4 374 Mitra Mohammadaghaei   84 234 19:04.4 1:06:47.2 3:24.2
5 375 Lucille Thevoux   85 319 19:11.0 1:25:58.2 3:32.2
6 369 Margeaux Colin   (86)   19:15.3 1:45:13.6 3:43.1

Team - Fulshear

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 373

Team Score (times): 1:27:41.7

Ave Time:17:32.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 212 Amore Pacheco   63 63 15:54.5 15:54.5 1:34.7
2 208 Angelina Alvarado   72 135 17:02.6 32:57.1 2:15.0
3 210 Hannah Krum   74 209 17:15.6 50:12.8 2:18.9
4 209 Ryland Jones   81 290 18:33.0 1:08:45.8 3:17.9
5 213 Katlyn Rivera   83 373 18:55.8 1:27:41.7 3:14.9
6 211 Rori Martinez   (88)   19:45.8 1:47:27.5 3:53.1
7 214 Peyton Roumo   (89)   22:06.9 2:09:34.5 5:02.2

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 Johanna Pauwels   Less Than 5   15:05.8 15:05.8 1:07.6
2 430 Rasia Augustus   Less Than 5   16:00.6 31:06.4 1:48.9
3 433 Alissa Garcia   Less Than 5   27:46.0 58:52.4 7:58.6
4 431 Cydney Cross   Less Than 5   28:25.6 1:27:18.0 8:16.0

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 573 Evelyn Bammel   Less Than 5   14:11.2 14:11.2 0:32.2
2 579 Sofia Robayo   Less Than 5   16:25.4 30:36.6 2:18.3
3 576 Emma Marquez   Less Than 5   16:56.9 47:33.6 2:20.0
4 575 Inaya Hamid   Less Than 5   17:37.0 1:05:10.6 2:47.1

Team - Foster

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 179 Malin Tilly   Less Than 5   14:40.7 14:40.7 0:57.0
2 175 Michelle Chen   Less Than 5   15:01.4 29:42.1 1:01.5
3 177 Lydia Patterson   Less Than 5   15:19.9 45:02.1 1:12.2

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Penelope Mulholland   Less Than 5   15:01.6 15:01.6 0:58.8
2 1 Michaela Gutermuth   Less Than 5   17:04.0 32:05.7 2:07.2

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 270 Tracy Huang   Less Than 5   15:42.0 15:42.0 1:37.6
2 271 Mary Molina   Less Than 5   21:42.1 37:24.2 4:31.1

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 404 Ava Harvey   Less Than 5   14:20.0 14:20.0 0:45.9
2 407 Cameron Wright   Less Than 5   16:08.0 30:28.0 1:47.4

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 458 Isabella Fresneda-Bolivar   Less Than 5   14:52.8 14:52.8 1:00.9
2 459 Ariahna Hurtado   Less Than 5   18:00.8 32:53.7 3:02.1

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Yara Abuzaiter   Less Than 5   17:29.0 17:29.0 2:24.9