Seven Lakes Showcase

September 03, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 1 127 Carlo Concha Cypress Ranch 5:13.2 5:33.0 6:17.2 17:03.5 5:30/M    
2 2 629 Deolu Fadesere Tompkins 5:29.0 5:58.2 6:27.8 17:55.1 5:47/M    
3 3 14 Jack Lower Brazoswood 5:31.9 5:53.2 6:30.2 17:55.5 5:47/M    
4 4 82 Tomas Tellez Cinco Ranch 5:28.6 5:58.0 6:34.1 18:00.8 5:49/M    
5 5 83 Matthew Wilbourn Cinco Ranch 5:28.2 6:06.5 6:38.7 18:13.5 5:53/M    
6 6 321 Kyaw Aung Klein Oak 5:32.9 5:56.6 6:47.4 18:17.0 5:54/M    
7 7 507 Keegan Pollard Seven Lakes 5:36.4 6:06.9 6:39.5 18:22.9 5:56/M    
8 8 527 Alejandro Mejia Strake Jesuit 5:40.5 6:03.0 6:40.2 18:23.8 5:56/M    
9 9 562 Samuel Jordan Stratford 5:43.2 6:01.3 6:40.0 18:24.6 5:56/M    
10 10 325 William Osterman Klein Oak 5:35.9 6:06.5 6:43.5 18:25.9 5:57/M    
11 11 228 Zachary Tuttle Fulshear 5:47.5 6:09.0 6:30.5 18:27.1 5:57/M    
12 12 503 Mohamed Abd-Elmeguid Seven Lakes 5:29.7 6:12.9 6:48.1 18:30.8 5:58/M    
13 13 80 Nolan Drake Cinco Ranch 5:36.8 6:11.8 6:45.7 18:34.4 5:59/M    
14 14 323 Tristan Moffitt Klein Oak 5:37.3 6:16.7 6:41.1 18:35.2 6:00/M    
15 15 563 Jake Rodriguez Stratford 5:41.4 6:16.1 6:37.9 18:35.5 6:00/M    
16 16 18 Trenton Whitley Brazoswood 5:32.7 6:11.6 6:54.6 18:39.0 6:01/M    
17 17 324 Dylan Nebeker Klein Oak 5:42.0 6:13.9 6:43.1 18:39.1 6:01/M    
18 18 529 Marcus Rohrig Strake Jesuit 5:40.2 6:14.9 6:45.6 18:40.8 6:02/M    
19 19 50 Marco Guerrero Cain 5:29.4 6:15.4 6:56.7 18:41.7 6:02/M    
20 20 530 Elliot Smythe Strake Jesuit 5:42.5 6:08.5 6:51.6 18:42.8 6:02/M    
21 21 505 Zacharie Bowe Seven Lakes 5:37.6 6:08.3 6:59.1 18:45.1 6:03/M    
22 22 79 David Devaull Cinco Ranch 5:38.2 6:19.1 6:52.3 18:49.7 6:04/M    
23 23 508 Grayson Smith Seven Lakes 5:43.9 6:20.2 6:47.2 18:51.5 6:05/M    
24 24 256 Samael Aranda George Ranch 5:39.3 6:11.2 7:02.2 18:52.8 6:05/M    
25 25 524 Alfie Harper Strake Jesuit 5:38.7 6:13.3 7:01.6 18:53.7 6:06/M    
26 26 326 Mark Roberts Klein Oak 5:49.9 6:14.4 6:53.1 18:57.5 6:07/M    
27 27 322 Wyatt Butts Klein Oak 5:42.8 6:18.6 6:56.6 18:58.1 6:07/M    
28 28 595 Alexander Bendele Tomball Memorial 5:50.4 6:17.0 6:52.6 19:00.1 6:08/M    
29 29 600 Javier Torres Tomball Memorial 5:51.4 6:16.9 6:55.1 19:03.5 6:09/M    
30 30 525 Johnathon Jacoby Strake Jesuit 5:51.8 6:25.1 6:54.1 19:11.1 6:11/M    
31 31 392 Owen Festa Memorial 5:41.1 6:18.3 7:12.4 19:11.8 6:12/M    
32 32 225 Avran Arrieta Fulshear 5:48.0 6:31.2 6:56.4 19:15.7 6:13/M    
33 33 128 Allen Latonero Cypress Ranch 5:48.5 6:21.5 7:06.4 19:16.5 6:13/M    
34 34 15 Tanner Mitchell Brazoswood 5:45.4 6:28.6 7:05.9 19:20.0 6:14/M    
35 35 528 Christian Reynolds Strake Jesuit 5:40.2 6:09.6 7:32.7 19:22.6 6:15/M    
36 36 130 Sebastian Monterrosa Cypress Ranch 5:52.0 6:28.4 7:08.0 19:28.5 6:17/M    
37 37 81 Landon Norris Cinco Ranch 5:46.9 6:29.3 7:12.5 19:28.8 6:17/M    
38 38 78 Caden Davis Cinco Ranch 5:38.4 6:36.5 7:13.8 19:28.8 6:17/M    
39 39 126 Kole Brock Cypress Ranch 5:52.1 6:28.9 7:10.2 19:31.3 6:18/M    
40 40 131 Fintan Robinson Cypress Ranch 5:53.6 6:29.8 7:09.7 19:33.2 6:18/M    
41 41 559 Owen Duggan Stratford 5:58.7 6:32.4 7:03.0 19:34.1 6:19/M    
42 42 394 Christian Rojas Memorial 6:13.2 6:28.3 6:53.6 19:35.1 6:19/M    
43 43 132 Aiden Shirley Cypress Ranch 5:44.7 6:29.0 7:22.7 19:36.5 6:20/M    
44 44 594 Gavin Almquist Tomball Memorial 5:50.9 6:34.4 7:12.7 19:38.0 6:20/M    
45 45 561 Brody James Stratford 6:06.5 6:25.4 7:07.4 19:39.3 6:20/M    
46 46 632 Sean Pineda Tompkins 5:57.3 6:30.4 7:13.2 19:41.0 6:21/M    
47 47 327 Klever Torres Klein Oak 5:56.3 6:35.2 7:10.2 19:41.8 6:21/M    
48 48 422 Nicholas Vaca-De La Torre Montgomery 5:57.8 6:31.7 7:13.3 19:42.8 6:22/M    
49 49 161 Brandon Balmos Cypress Woods 6:00.6 6:33.8 7:09.7 19:44.2 6:22/M    
50 50 599 Joseph Sakallah Tomball Memorial 6:07.5 6:31.9 7:06.9 19:46.4 6:23/M    
51 51 260 Ethan MacDonel George Ranch 5:53.9 6:36.3 7:21.4 19:51.7 6:24/M    
52 52 355 Josue Contreras Mayde Creek 5:53.1 6:36.3 7:22.5 19:52.0 6:25/M    
53 53 416 Tanner Lepchenske Montgomery 5:56.0 6:39.6 7:19.9 19:55.5 6:26/M    
54 54 526 Henry Loft Strake Jesuit 5:49.4 6:23.3 7:46.7 19:59.5 6:27/M    
55 (< 5) 474 Xander Rodriguez Paetow 5:52.7 6:48.5 7:18.6 19:59.9 6:27/M    
56 55 164 Cole Howard Cypress Woods 6:04.1 6:37.1 7:21.8 20:03.0 6:28/M    
57 (< 5) 646 Talon Coulter Westside 6:04.0 6:37.3 7:21.9 20:03.3 6:28/M    
58 56 163 Colin Horvath Cypress Woods 5:58.0 6:49.7 7:19.6 20:07.4 6:30/M    
59 57 556 Elijah Roberts Stratford 6:19.7 6:42.1 7:11.8 20:13.7 6:32/M    
60 58 417 Matthew Binkley Montgomery 5:56.1 6:32.9 7:46.4 20:15.5 6:32/M    
61 59 504 Michael Gibbs Seven Lakes 6:14.6 6:44.7 7:26.6 20:26.1 6:36/M    
62 (< 5) 645 Job Ayala Westside 6:03.9 6:48.6 7:42.6 20:35.2 6:38/M    
63 60 633 Logan Redman Tompkins 5:57.4 7:01.9 7:39.5 20:38.9 6:40/M    
64 61 509 Samuel Tachie-Menson Seven Lakes 6:18.1 6:49.1 7:34.4 20:41.7 6:41/M    
65 62 165 Sebastian Sanchez Cypress Woods 6:23.3 6:51.3 7:29.4 20:44.1 6:41/M    
66 63 162 Henry Fong Cypress Woods 6:34.1 6:54.8 7:17.4 20:46.3 6:42/M    
67 64 19 Brandon Woodsantos Brazoswood 6:22.8 6:55.4 7:30.3 20:48.6 6:43/M    
68 65 598 Ramon Rosales Tomball Memorial 5:57.0 6:56.6 7:56.4 20:50.1 6:43/M    
69 (< 5) 472 Horacio Gonzalez Paetow 6:11.4 7:06.2 7:35.8 20:53.5 6:44/M    
70 66 167 Grayson Williams Cypress Woods 6:27.7 6:53.9 7:34.1 20:55.8 6:45/M    
71 67 17 Brayden Smith Brazoswood 6:33.7 7:06.0 7:20.4 21:00.1 6:47/M    
72 68 389 Alejandro Campbell Memorial 6:27.9 6:51.8 7:40.9 21:00.7 6:47/M    
73 69 395 George Standige Memorial 6:25.7 6:50.3 7:46.5 21:02.5 6:47/M    
74 70 631 Julian Mariduena Tompkins 6:26.8 7:06.4 7:30.9 21:04.1 6:48/M    
75 71 391 Lucas Cobos Memorial 6:20.3 7:00.8 7:52.0 21:13.2 6:51/M    
76 72 278 Bird Elias Kempner 6:31.3 7:06.2 7:37.1 21:14.6 6:51/M    
77 73 229 David Uptmore Fulshear 6:12.7 7:04.5 7:58.7 21:16.0 6:52/M    
78 74 596 Alex Cao Tomball Memorial 6:24.1 7:08.1 7:46.0 21:18.3 6:52/M    
79 75 361 Harol Vargas Mayde Creek 6:04.8 7:19.0 7:55.3 21:19.2 6:53/M    
80 76 166 Jonas Villabroza Cypress Woods 6:32.1 7:07.3 7:41.6 21:21.1 6:53/M    
81 77 564 Ethan Shuck Stratford 6:26.2 7:10.1 7:45.8 21:22.1 6:54/M    
82 78 423 Zach Zimny Montgomery 6:14.5 7:07.3 8:07.5 21:29.5 6:56/M    
83 79 261 Justice Omoruyi George Ranch 6:28.3 7:10.4 7:59.1 21:37.9 6:59/M    
84 80 630 Grayson Luna Tompkins 6:22.5 7:18.0 7:59.8 21:40.4 7:00/M    
85 (< 5) 475 Caleb Silverio Paetow 6:25.1 7:10.8 8:05.4 21:41.4 7:00/M    
86 81 16 Luke Pottratz Brazoswood 6:27.2 7:16.2 7:58.9 21:42.4 7:00/M    
87 82 506 Shawn Lin Seven Lakes 6:07.7 6:50.5 8:47.2 21:45.5 7:01/M    
88 83 390 Pablo Caranti Memorial 6:39.6 7:12.8 7:53.7 21:46.3 7:01/M    
89 84 262 Ethan Spaulding George Ranch 6:23.1 7:07.5 8:22.1 21:52.8 7:03/M    
90 85 129 Lorenzo Lucey Cypress Ranch 5:46.7 7:15.4 8:53.9 21:56.1 7:05/M    
91 86 198 Skyler Myers Foster 6:26.6 7:13.7 8:17.1 21:57.5 7:05/M    
92 87 196 Lawson Leinwebber Foster 6:41.1 7:07.5 8:10.1 21:58.7 7:05/M    
93 88 199 Peyton Reyes Foster 6:40.3 7:18.7 8:04.1 22:03.2 7:07/M    
94 89 54 Zachary Vanloon Cain 6:12.7 7:27.0 8:25.8 22:05.6 7:08/M    
95 90 259 Carter Love George Ranch 6:27.3 7:14.9 8:29.4 22:11.6 7:10/M    
96 (< 5) 449 Jackson Wolfe Morton Ranch 6:22.2 7:19.2 8:38.1 22:19.5 7:12/M    
97 91 565 Nathan Yoder Stratford 6:25.8 7:33.0 8:25.9 22:24.7 7:14/M    
98 92 419 Gabriel Coulson Montgomery 6:36.3 7:37.7 8:10.9 22:25.1 7:14/M    
99 93 200 Lucian Webster Foster 6:48.1 7:25.3 8:18.3 22:31.9 7:16/M    
100 (< 5) 448 Fernando Espitia Morton Ranch 6:53.4 7:26.7 8:19.6 22:39.8 7:19/M    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
101 94 13 Sebastian Charles Brazoswood 6:34.5 7:39.6 8:28.8 22:43.1 7:20/M    
102 95 393 Quin Jamison Memorial 6:34.5 7:28.0 8:42.0 22:44.6 7:20/M    
103 96 226 Jonathan Janda Fulshear 6:50.5 7:36.1 8:32.2 22:59.0 7:25/M    
104 97 48 Ty Black Cain 6:56.3 7:54.6 8:10.3 23:01.2 7:26/M    
105 98 651 Liam Lazaro Kempner 6:55.7 7:41.7 8:34.4 23:11.8 7:29/M    
106 99 194 Lucas Coria Foster 6:59.4 7:41.8 8:37.1 23:18.4 7:31/M    
107 100 197 Jon Love Foster 6:52.1 7:45.8 8:42.0 23:20.0 7:32/M    
108 101 51 Edward Markell Cain 6:56.3 8:01.1 8:30.0 23:27.5 7:34/M    
109 102 52 Alfredo Meyer Cain 6:54.6 7:46.2 8:54.5 23:35.3 7:37/M    
110 (< 5) 450 Andrew Wood Morton Ranch 6:51.5 7:29.1 9:16.6 23:37.3 7:37/M    
111 103 358 Parth Patel Mayde Creek 6:57.3 7:52.0 9:03.7 23:53.1 7:42/M    
112 104 359 Eduardo Perez Mayde Creek 7:01.4 8:01.7 8:52.7 23:55.9 7:43/M    
113 105 257 John Ehlen George Ranch 6:22.0 7:23.8 10:21.7 24:07.6 7:47/M    
114 106 597 Matthan Konneker Tomball Memorial 7:04.4 8:09.5 9:30.3 24:44.3 7:59/M    
115 107 356 Hoai Nam Nguyen Mayde Creek 7:17.7 8:20.3 9:32.1 25:10.2 8:07/M    
116 108 227 Austin Lopez Fulshear 7:16.8 8:31.5 9:37.8 25:26.2 8:12/M    
117 109 279 Caden Nguyen Kempner 7:24.0 8:56.0 9:41.5 26:01.6 8:24/M    
118 (< 5) 445 Zion Balogun Morton Ranch 7:54.6 9:10.3 9:44.2 26:49.1 8:39/M    
119 110 195 Tyler Dowty Foster 6:57.2 9:28.7 10:59.4 27:25.4 8:51/M    
120 111 281 Chase Werts Kempner 8:11.0 9:58.1 11:37.4 29:46.5 9:36/M    
121 112 280 Preston Tran Kempner 8:29.1 10:01.7 11:41.6 30:12.4 9:45/M    

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

All teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Klein Oak 73 6 10 14 17 26 27 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:54.9  
2 Cinco Ranch 81 4 5 13 22 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:07.4  
3 Strake Jesuit 101 8 18 20 25 30 35 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:52.3  
4 Seven Lakes 122 7 12 21 23 59 61 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:56.6  
5 Cypress Ranch 149 1 33 36 39 40 43 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:53.2  
6 Stratford 167 9 15 41 45 57 77 91    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:27.4  
7 Brazoswood 184 3 16 34 64 67 81 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:43.4  
8 Tomball Memorial 216 28 29 44 50 65 74 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:18.4  
9 Tompkins 258 2 46 60 70 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:59.6  
10 Memorial 281 31 42 68 69 71 83 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:03.5  
11 Cypress Woods 285 49 55 56 62 63 66 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:25.3  
12 Fulshear 320 11 32 73 96 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.1  
13 George Ranch 328 24 51 79 84 90 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.0  
14 Montgomery 329 48 53 58 78 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:48.6  
15 Cain 408 19 89 97 101 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:51.5  
16 Mayde Creek 441 52 75 103 104 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:10.6  
17 Foster 453 86 87 88 93 99 100 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:49.9  
18 Kempner 502 72 98 109 111 112    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:27.3  
Inc. Morton Ranch 4 finishers    
Inc. Paetow 3 finishers    
Inc. Westside 2 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:32:54.9

Ave Time:18:34.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Kyaw Aung   6 6 18:17.0 18:17.0 1:06.6
2 325 William Osterman   10 16 18:25.9 36:42.9 1:02.6
3 323 Tristan Moffitt   14 30 18:35.2 55:18.2 1:00.3
4 324 Dylan Nebeker   17 47 18:39.1 1:13:57.3 1:02.3
5 326 Mark Roberts   26 73 18:57.5 1:32:54.9 1:12.3
6 322 Wyatt Butts   (27)   18:58.1 1:51:53.0 1:15.8
7 327 Klever Torres   (47)   19:41.8 2:11:34.8 1:29.3

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:33:07.4

Ave Time:18:37.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Tomas Tellez   4 4 18:00.8 18:00.8 0:53.3
2 83 Matthew Wilbourn   5 9 18:13.5 36:14.4 0:57.9
3 80 Nolan Drake   13 22 18:34.4 54:48.9 1:04.9
4 79 David Devaull   22 44 18:49.7 1:13:38.6 1:11.4
5 81 Landon Norris   37 81 19:28.8 1:33:07.4 1:31.6
6 78 Caden Davis   (38)   19:28.8 1:52:36.3 1:33.0

Team - Strake Jesuit

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:33:52.3

Ave Time:18:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Alejandro Mejia   8 8 18:23.8 18:23.8 0:59.4
2 529 Marcus Rohrig   18 26 18:40.8 37:04.7 1:04.8
3 530 Elliot Smythe   20 46 18:42.8 55:47.5 1:10.8
4 524 Alfie Harper   25 71 18:53.7 1:14:41.2 1:20.8
5 525 Johnathon Jacoby   30 101 19:11.1 1:33:52.3 1:13.3
6 528 Christian Reynolds   (35)   19:22.6 1:53:15.0 1:51.9
7 526 Henry Loft   (54)   19:59.5 2:13:14.5 2:05.8

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:34:56.6

Ave Time:18:59.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 507 Keegan Pollard   7 7 18:22.9 18:22.9 0:58.7
2 503 Mohamed Abd-Elmeguid   12 19 18:30.8 36:53.7 1:07.3
3 505 Zacharie Bowe   21 40 18:45.1 55:38.9 1:18.3
4 508 Grayson Smith   23 63 18:51.5 1:14:30.5 1:06.4
5 504 Michael Gibbs   59 122 20:26.1 1:34:56.6 1:45.8
6 509 Samuel Tachie-Menson   (61)   20:41.7 1:55:38.3 1:53.6
7 506 Shawn Lin   (82)   21:45.5 2:17:23.8 3:06.4

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:34:53.2

Ave Time:18:58.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 127 Carlo Concha   1 1 17:03.5 17:03.5 0:36.4
2 128 Allen Latonero   33 34 19:16.5 36:20.1 1:25.5
3 130 Sebastian Monterrosa   36 70 19:28.5 55:48.6 1:27.1
4 126 Kole Brock   39 109 19:31.3 1:15:20.0 1:29.3
5 131 Fintan Robinson   40 149 19:33.2 1:34:53.2 1:28.9
6 132 Aiden Shirley   (43)   19:36.5 1:54:29.8 1:41.9
7 129 Lorenzo Lucey   (85)   21:56.1 2:16:25.9 3:13.1

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:36:27.4

Ave Time:19:17.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 Samuel Jordan   9 9 18:24.6 18:24.6 0:59.2
2 563 Jake Rodriguez   15 24 18:35.5 37:00.2 0:57.1
3 559 Owen Duggan   41 65 19:34.1 56:34.3 1:22.1
4 561 Brody James   45 110 19:39.3 1:16:13.7 1:26.5
5 556 Elijah Roberts   57 167 20:13.7 1:36:27.4 1:31.0
6 564 Ethan Shuck   (77)   21:22.1 1:57:49.6 2:04.9
7 565 Nathan Yoder   (91)   22:24.7 2:20:14.3 2:45.0

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:37:43.4

Ave Time:19:32.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 14 Jack Lower   3 3 17:55.5 17:55.5 0:49.4
2 18 Trenton Whitley   16 19 18:39.0 36:34.6 1:13.7
3 15 Tanner Mitchell   34 53 19:20.0 55:54.6 1:25.0
4 19 Brandon Woodsantos   64 117 20:48.6 1:16:43.2 1:49.4
5 17 Brayden Smith   67 184 21:00.1 1:37:43.4 1:39.5
6 16 Luke Pottratz   (81)   21:42.4 1:59:25.8 2:18.0
7 13 Sebastian Charles   (94)   22:43.1 2:22:08.9 2:48.0

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:38:18.4

Ave Time:19:39.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 595 Alexander Bendele   28 28 19:00.1 19:00.1 1:11.7
2 600 Javier Torres   29 57 19:03.5 38:03.7 1:14.3
3 594 Gavin Almquist   44 101 19:38.0 57:41.7 1:31.9
4 599 Joseph Sakallah   50 151 19:46.4 1:17:28.2 1:26.0
5 598 Ramon Rosales   65 216 20:50.1 1:38:18.4 2:15.6
6 596 Alex Cao   (74)   21:18.3 1:59:36.7 2:05.2
7 597 Matthan Konneker   (106)   24:44.3 2:24:21.1 3:49.4

Team - Tompkins

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:40:59.6

Ave Time:20:11.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 629 Deolu Fadesere   2 2 17:55.1 17:55.1 0:46.9
2 632 Sean Pineda   46 48 19:41.0 37:36.1 1:32.4
3 633 Logan Redman   60 108 20:38.9 58:15.0 1:58.7
4 631 Julian Mariduena   70 178 21:04.1 1:19:19.2 1:50.1
5 630 Grayson Luna   80 258 21:40.4 1:40:59.6 2:19.0

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:42:03.5

Ave Time:20:24.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 392 Owen Festa   31 31 19:11.8 19:11.8 1:31.5
2 394 Christian Rojas   42 73 19:35.1 38:46.9 1:12.8
3 389 Alejandro Campbell   68 141 21:00.7 59:47.6 2:00.0
4 395 George Standige   69 210 21:02.5 1:20:50.2 2:05.6
5 391 Lucas Cobos   71 281 21:13.2 1:42:03.5 2:11.2
6 390 Pablo Caranti   (83)   21:46.3 2:03:49.8 2:12.9
7 393 Quin Jamison   (95)   22:44.6 2:26:34.5 3:01.2

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:41:25.3

Ave Time:20:17.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Brandon Balmos   49 49 19:44.2 19:44.2 1:28.8
2 164 Cole Howard   55 104 20:03.0 39:47.3 1:40.9
3 163 Colin Horvath   56 160 20:07.4 59:54.7 1:38.7
4 165 Sebastian Sanchez   62 222 20:44.1 1:20:38.9 1:48.5
5 162 Henry Fong   63 285 20:46.3 1:41:25.3 1:36.5
6 167 Grayson Williams   (66)   20:55.8 2:02:21.2 1:53.3
7 166 Jonas Villabroza   (76)   21:21.1 2:23:42.3 2:00.8

Team - Fulshear

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:47:24.1

Ave Time:21:28.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 228 Zachary Tuttle   11 11 18:27.1 18:27.1 0:49.6
2 225 Avran Arrieta   32 43 19:15.7 37:42.8 1:15.6
3 229 David Uptmore   73 116 21:16.0 58:58.9 2:17.9
4 226 Jonathan Janda   96 212 22:59.0 1:21:57.9 2:51.4
5 227 Austin Lopez   108 320 25:26.2 1:47:24.1 3:57.0

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:44:27.0

Ave Time:20:53.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 256 Samael Aranda   24 24 18:52.8 18:52.8 1:21.4
2 260 Ethan MacDonel   51 75 19:51.7 38:44.6 1:40.6
3 261 Justice Omoruyi   79 154 21:37.9 1:00:22.5 2:18.2
4 262 Ethan Spaulding   84 238 21:52.8 1:22:15.3 2:41.2
5 259 Carter Love   90 328 22:11.6 1:44:27.0 2:48.6
6 257 John Ehlen   (105)   24:07.6 2:08:34.7 4:40.9

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:43:48.6

Ave Time:20:45.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 422 Nicholas Vaca-De La Torre   48 48 19:42.8 19:42.8 1:32.5
2 416 Tanner Lepchenske   53 101 19:55.5 39:38.4 1:39.0
3 417 Matthew Binkley   58 159 20:15.5 59:53.9 2:05.6
4 423 Zach Zimny   78 237 21:29.5 1:21:23.5 2:26.7
5 419 Gabriel Coulson   92 329 22:25.1 1:43:48.6 2:30.1

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 408

Team Score (times): 1:50:51.5

Ave Time:22:10.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 50 Marco Guerrero   19 19 18:41.7 18:41.7 1:15.9
2 54 Zachary Vanloon   89 108 22:05.6 40:47.3 2:44.9
3 48 Ty Black   97 205 23:01.2 1:03:48.6 2:29.4
4 51 Edward Markell   101 306 23:27.5 1:27:16.1 2:49.2
5 52 Alfredo Meyer   102 408 23:35.3 1:50:51.5 3:13.6

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 441

Team Score (times): 1:54:10.6

Ave Time:22:50.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Josue Contreras   52 52 19:52.0 19:52.0 1:41.6
2 361 Harol Vargas   75 127 21:19.2 41:11.3 2:14.4
3 358 Parth Patel   103 230 23:53.1 1:05:04.5 3:22.9
4 359 Eduardo Perez   104 334 23:55.9 1:29:00.4 3:11.9
5 356 Hoai Nam Nguyen   107 441 25:10.2 1:54:10.6 3:51.3

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 453

Team Score (times): 1:51:49.9

Ave Time:22:21.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Skyler Myers   86 86 21:57.5 21:57.5 2:36.3
2 196 Lawson Leinwebber   87 173 21:58.7 43:56.2 2:29.2
3 199 Peyton Reyes   88 261 22:03.2 1:05:59.5 2:23.3
4 200 Lucian Webster   93 354 22:31.9 1:28:31.4 2:37.5
5 194 Lucas Coria   99 453 23:18.4 1:51:49.9 2:56.3
6 197 Jon Love   (100)   23:20.0 2:15:09.9 3:01.1
7 195 Tyler Dowty   (110)   27:25.4 2:42:35.3 5:18.6

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 502

Team Score (times): 2:10:27.3

Ave Time:26:05.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 278 Bird Elias   72 72 21:14.6 21:14.6 1:56.2
2 651 Liam Lazaro   98 170 23:11.8 44:26.5 2:53.6
3 279 Caden Nguyen   109 279 26:01.6 1:10:28.2 4:00.7
4 281 Chase Werts   111 390 29:46.5 1:40:14.8 5:56.5
5 280 Preston Tran   112 502 30:12.4 2:10:27.3 6:00.7

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 Jackson Wolfe   Less Than 5   22:19.5 22:19.5 2:57.2
2 448 Fernando Espitia   Less Than 5   22:39.8 44:59.3 2:38.8
3 450 Andrew Wood   Less Than 5   23:37.3 1:08:36.7 3:35.7
4 445 Zion Balogun   Less Than 5   26:49.1 1:35:25.9 4:03.3

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 474 Xander Rodriguez   Less Than 5   19:59.9 19:59.9 1:37.8
2 472 Horacio Gonzalez   Less Than 5   20:53.5 40:53.4 1:54.9
3 475 Caleb Silverio   Less Than 5   21:41.4 1:02:34.9 2:24.5

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 646 Talon Coulter   Less Than 5   20:03.3 20:03.3 1:41.0
2 645 Job Ayala   Less Than 5   20:35.2 40:38.5 2:01.8