Seven Lakes Showcase

September 03, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Derks Memorial 5K

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 1 619 Rowan Saacke Tompkins 5:48.8 6:16.1 6:36.2 18:41.3 6:02/M    
2 2 377 Huntley Buckingham Memorial 5:48.3 6:15.7 6:45.7 18:49.7 6:04/M    
3 3 40 Rebecca Wylie Cain 5:49.6 6:18.9 6:45.6 18:54.2 6:06/M    
4 4 248 Sophia Nguyen George Ranch 5:49.3 6:16.7 6:48.6 18:54.6 6:06/M    
5 5 35 Felicity Hamilton Cain 5:49.5 6:18.5 6:46.6 18:54.7 6:06/M    
6 6 314 Elizabeth Winkler Klein Oak 5:48.2 6:17.2 7:01.8 19:07.2 6:10/M    
7 7 308 Lydia Butler Klein Oak 5:48.4 6:18.9 7:10.9 19:18.3 6:14/M    
8 8 100 Kaitlyn Gale Clear Falls 5:51.4 6:26.4 7:04.3 19:22.2 6:15/M    
9 9 618 Courtney Richman Tompkins 5:48.8 6:23.2 7:12.9 19:25.1 6:16/M    
10 10 296 Eliana Contreras Kingwood 5:58.8 6:26.0 7:07.2 19:32.0 6:18/M    
11 11 300 Mary Van Dyke Kingwood 5:50.5 6:27.9 7:15.3 19:33.7 6:19/M    
12 12 68 Kirsten Thomas Cinco Ranch 5:51.1 6:26.7 7:16.8 19:34.6 6:19/M    
13 13 348 Rachel Solano Mayde Creek 5:49.7 6:28.1 7:17.0 19:34.9 6:19/M    
14 14 99 Hailey Castillo Clear Falls 5:53.8 6:40.6 7:11.1 19:45.6 6:22/M    
15 15 294 Carly Ahrens Kingwood 6:02.8 6:32.9 7:11.2 19:47.0 6:23/M    
16 16 546 Niamh Collins Stratford 6:06.9 6:33.4 7:08.1 19:48.5 6:23/M    
17 17 346 Sommer Rhodes Mayde Creek 6:01.3 6:36.8 7:19.0 19:57.1 6:26/M    
18 18 311 Stella Phillips Klein Oak 6:09.4 6:40.1 7:12.7 20:02.4 6:28/M    
19 19 299 Julia Shimel Kingwood 6:03.7 6:37.7 7:23.1 20:04.5 6:29/M    
20 20 551 Siena Yoder Stratford 6:06.1 6:32.2 7:28.1 20:06.5 6:29/M    
21 21 244 Madison Haldiman George Ranch 5:54.7 6:38.9 7:38.8 20:12.5 6:31/M    
22 22 297 Clara Dye Kingwood 6:19.1 6:34.0 7:20.0 20:13.2 6:31/M    
23 23 298 Gabriella Gowen Kingwood 6:21.6 6:33.8 7:21.3 20:16.7 6:32/M    
24 24 243 Ava Curtis George Ranch 6:12.0 6:48.9 7:21.6 20:22.5 6:34/M    
25 25 186 Mickayla Tosch Foster 6:16.2 6:46.6 7:20.9 20:23.8 6:35/M    
26 26 103 Madison Hill Clear Falls 6:08.3 6:50.3 7:29.3 20:28.0 6:36/M    
27 27 291 Anastasia Small Kingwood 6:11.4 6:49.0 7:31.7 20:32.2 6:37/M    
28 28 548 Maggie Pearce Stratford 6:27.6 6:53.8 7:16.6 20:38.1 6:39/M    
29 29 309 Jazmin McBride Klein Oak 6:24.7 6:52.6 7:26.9 20:44.3 6:41/M    
30 30 615 Meghan Carlson Tompkins 6:20.3 6:50.5 7:35.5 20:46.5 6:42/M    
31 31 182 Grace Gholson Foster 6:33.0 6:52.8 7:22.1 20:48.0 6:43/M    
32 32 5 Jordan Harvey Brazoswood 6:31.3 6:53.3 7:27.8 20:52.5 6:44/M    
33 33 550 Allie Weinhardt Stratford 6:25.1 6:52.9 7:37.4 20:55.6 6:45/M    
34 34 583 Alexis Garza Tomball Memorial 6:10.9 7:00.3 7:44.5 20:55.7 6:45/M    
35 35 549 Anastasia Sciretti Stratford 6:27.4 6:54.7 7:33.6 20:55.9 6:45/M    
36 36 493 Laine Heiser Seven Lakes 6:09.2 7:03.5 7:45.5 20:58.4 6:46/M    
37 37 620 Mary Alice Sheley Tompkins 6:29.3 6:55.7 7:36.9 21:02.1 6:47/M    
38 38 65 Keely Hrachovy Cinco Ranch 6:21.5 6:57.2 7:44.1 21:02.9 6:47/M    
39 39 39 Sara Springett Cain 6:23.6 6:57.3 7:42.9 21:03.9 6:48/M    
40 40 343 Jamie Klander Mayde Creek 6:28.3 6:54.3 7:42.1 21:04.8 6:48/M    
41 41 150 Rainey Johnson Cypress Woods 6:25.2 6:56.0 7:44.4 21:05.7 6:48/M    
42 42 342 Claudia Klander Mayde Creek 6:28.6 6:53.4 7:44.4 21:06.4 6:49/M    
43 43 249 Ashley Pierson George Ranch 6:26.3 7:03.1 7:41.9 21:11.3 6:50/M    
44 44 245 Ava Lorber George Ranch 6:21.3 7:01.4 7:50.1 21:12.9 6:51/M    
45 45 345 Valerie Perez Mayde Creek 6:10.2 6:59.6 8:04.4 21:14.3 6:51/M    
46 46 380 Addison Scott Memorial 6:26.1 6:57.9 7:50.4 21:14.5 6:51/M    
47 47 621 Ashley Thompson Tompkins 6:30.8 6:57.4 7:46.5 21:14.9 6:51/M    
48 48 545 Amelia Bommer Stratford 6:38.3 7:00.9 7:39.6 21:18.8 6:53/M    
49 49 112 Mayen Anderson Cypress Ranch 6:25.0 7:03.2 7:54.0 21:22.4 6:54/M    
50 50 242 Kianna Stamps George Ranch 6:20.9 7:12.8 7:51.8 21:25.6 6:55/M    
51 51 34 Megan Avelino Cain 6:17.8 7:02.7 8:05.8 21:26.4 6:55/M    
52 52 617 Sophia Ramshaw Tompkins 6:19.5 6:50.9 8:18.3 21:28.8 6:56/M    
53 53 313 Abby Stewart Klein Oak 6:19.1 7:04.8 8:05.0 21:29.0 6:56/M    
54 54 495 Emma Zeng Seven Lakes 6:31.7 7:11.0 7:48.2 21:31.1 6:57/M    
55 55 413 Kyndall Scogin Montgomery 6:19.1 7:13.2 7:59.0 21:31.3 6:57/M    
56 56 580 Sawyer Delleney Tomball Memorial 6:30.0 7:08.4 7:57.7 21:36.2 6:58/M    
57 57 246 Layla McWalters George Ranch 6:26.2 7:07.4 8:03.2 21:36.9 6:58/M    
58 58 492 Grace Havern Seven Lakes 6:33.0 7:14.3 7:50.2 21:37.6 6:59/M    
59 59 148 Savanah Esterline Cypress Woods 6:34.1 7:15.4 7:48.9 21:38.5 6:59/M    
60 60 376 Lola Ballew Memorial 6:36.6 7:05.0 7:56.9 21:38.6 6:59/M    
61 61 378 Emerson Guzman Memorial 6:51.7 7:09.4 7:39.9 21:41.0 7:00/M    
62 62 414 Lauren Semeniuk Montgomery 6:27.2 7:22.1 7:52.8 21:42.3 7:00/M    
63 63 104 Kambria McGuire Clear Falls 6:12.9 7:17.5 8:12.5 21:43.0 7:00/M    
64 64 411 Isela Rivera Montgomery 6:32.6 7:15.9 7:54.9 21:43.5 7:00/M    
65 65 151 Megan Loh Cypress Woods 6:37.4 7:16.6 7:50.8 21:44.9 7:01/M    
66 66 379 Kassidy Kitchel Memorial 6:37.9 7:10.8 7:57.3 21:46.1 7:01/M    
67 67 312 Alejandra Ramon Klein Oak 6:37.5 7:12.4 7:57.4 21:47.4 7:02/M    
68 68 147 Hewan Abunei Cypress Woods 6:48.5 7:15.4 7:46.4 21:50.4 7:03/M    
69 69 102 Reese Hermes Clear Falls 6:23.5 7:16.9 8:10.3 21:50.8 7:03/M    
70 70 344 Denise Perez Mayde Creek 6:29.3 7:11.4 8:13.1 21:53.9 7:04/M    
71 71 185 Jordan Tosch Foster 6:44.2 7:22.0 7:50.3 21:56.6 7:05/M    
72 72 69 Helen Ullrich Cinco Ranch 6:31.1 7:23.0 8:02.6 21:56.8 7:05/M    
73 73 36 Erin McCowen Cain 6:34.0 7:24.8 7:58.8 21:57.7 7:05/M    
74 74 149 Lauren Fritz Cypress Woods 6:43.8 7:16.4 7:57.5 21:57.8 7:05/M    
75 75 116 Tayli Stryk Cypress Ranch 6:31.3 7:18.8 8:08.6 21:58.8 7:05/M    
76 76 277 Elizabeth Werts Kempner 6:24.5 7:19.3 8:18.3 22:02.2 7:07/M    
77 77 221 Ami Quiroz Fulshear 6:27.8 7:14.7 8:20.0 22:02.5 7:07/M    
78 78 490 Nicole Carpenter Seven Lakes 6:30.3 7:21.8 8:13.3 22:05.5 7:08/M    
79 79 3 Ava Andress Brazoswood 6:30.5 7:23.2 8:19.5 22:13.3 7:10/M    
80 80 616 Jordan Musselman Tompkins 6:30.9 7:25.6 8:18.5 22:15.2 7:11/M    
81 81 181 Samantha Doherty Foster 6:46.3 7:24.0 8:04.9 22:15.2 7:11/M    
82 82 67 Cora Nielson Cinco Ranch 6:40.8 7:24.1 8:10.3 22:15.3 7:11/M    
83 83 64 Sanuji De Seram Cinco Ranch 6:37.4 7:27.3 8:11.2 22:16.0 7:11/M    
84 84 70 Ava Walker Cinco Ranch 6:45.2 7:22.0 8:08.9 22:16.2 7:11/M    
85 85 9 Amira Walton Brazoswood 6:42.6 7:25.9 8:13.2 22:21.8 7:13/M    
86 86 115 Sarah Moed Cypress Ranch 6:48.6 7:15.1 8:18.7 22:22.5 7:13/M    
87 87 38 Candace Socito Cain 6:50.3 7:33.7 8:01.2 22:25.4 7:14/M    
88 88 275 Holly Finley Kempner 6:48.2 7:20.0 8:22.2 22:30.5 7:16/M    
89 89 381 Lucy Simmons Memorial 6:53.7 7:28.2 8:08.6 22:30.6 7:16/M    
90 90 117 Barrett Trumbo Cypress Ranch 6:37.9 7:30.2 8:23.5 22:31.7 7:16/M    
91 91 409 Rory Klemach Montgomery 6:36.3 7:42.2 8:14.1 22:32.7 7:16/M    
92 92 4 Juliana Funk Brazoswood 7:01.1 7:30.2 8:03.3 22:34.8 7:17/M    
93 93 494 Savannah Rensel Seven Lakes 6:58.7 7:26.3 8:12.9 22:37.9 7:18/M    
94 94 408 Kyla Fuller Montgomery 6:32.7 7:45.1 8:23.4 22:41.4 7:19/M    
95 95 219 Zoe Nowak Fulshear 7:00.6 7:30.3 8:14.3 22:45.3 7:20/M    
96 96 491 Izabella Chaverrz Seven Lakes 6:45.9 7:37.7 8:30.7 22:54.4 7:23/M    
97 97 489 Kingsley Brown Seven Lakes 6:33.4 7:51.1 8:33.3 22:57.9 7:25/M    
98 98 101 Ava Guerra Clear Falls 6:47.6 7:43.1 8:31.0 23:01.7 7:26/M    
99 99 581 Jordan Downing Tomball Memorial 6:59.7 7:48.4 8:13.9 23:02.0 7:26/M    
100 100 113 Emme Deguise Cypress Ranch 6:49.2 7:44.6 8:28.4 23:02.3 7:26/M    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
101 101 582 Austyn Gallemore Tomball Memorial 7:08.3 7:40.1 8:21.0 23:09.6 7:28/M    
102 102 118 Juliana Vela Cypress Ranch 6:52.7 7:45.6 8:33.4 23:11.8 7:29/M    
103 103 183 Charley Holt Foster 6:58.2 7:45.1 8:29.7 23:13.2 7:29/M    
104 104 276 Elyssa Rodarte Kempner 6:24.2 7:47.1 9:04.0 23:15.4 7:30/M    
105 105 153 Sydney Shores Cypress Woods 6:55.4 7:52.3 8:33.7 23:21.5 7:32/M    
106 106 340 Vanessa Sanchez Mayde Creek 6:37.1 7:44.8 9:03.1 23:25.1 7:33/M    
107 107 114 Madeline Kling Cypress Ranch 7:02.8 7:47.3 8:37.5 23:27.7 7:34/M    
108 108 585 Clara Sigler Tomball Memorial 7:08.0 7:41.7 8:39.4 23:29.1 7:35/M    
109 109 547 Leah Jordan Stratford 7:03.3 7:45.4 8:40.7 23:29.5 7:35/M    
110 110 66 Caroline Kemner Cinco Ranch 6:49.9 7:52.8 8:48.9 23:31.6 7:35/M    
111 111 105 Lillyanna Saldovar Clear Falls 6:48.1 7:47.1 8:59.7 23:34.9 7:36/M    
112 112 7 Kaitlyn O'Bryan Brazoswood 7:17.0 7:51.3 8:34.1 23:42.4 7:39/M    
113 113 28 Zoe Hobbs Cain 7:02.1 7:49.4 8:51.2 23:42.8 7:39/M    
114 114 184 Danielle Sellier Foster 7:18.4 7:53.6 8:33.8 23:45.9 7:40/M    
115 115 217 Kiah Cherry Fulshear 7:16.7 8:05.7 8:37.9 24:00.5 7:45/M    
116 116 6 Giselle Moya Brazoswood 6:58.6 8:18.5 8:44.3 24:01.5 7:45/M    
117 117 215 Gillian Aquilizan Fulshear 7:16.3 8:02.5 8:51.3 24:10.2 7:48/M    
118 118 8 Kerrington Sparkman Brazoswood 7:12.3 8:00.8 9:01.6 24:14.8 7:49/M    
119 119 382 Alexia Valdes Memorial 7:18.3 8:03.4 8:57.0 24:18.7 7:51/M    
120 120 216 Jessica Bilewski Fulshear 7:15.8 8:09.3 8:54.4 24:19.5 7:51/M    
121 121 180 Ava Bennetsen Foster 6:59.1 8:27.9 9:22.8 24:49.9 8:01/M    
122 122 584 Charmaine Mamerga Tomball Memorial 7:14.5 8:25.3 9:12.1 24:52.0 8:01/M    
123 (< 5) 462 Hailey Beier Paetow 7:22.1 8:24.8 9:20.3 25:07.3 8:06/M    
124 123 218 Kiara Dalence Fulshear 7:16.1 8:19.1 9:41.2 25:16.4 8:09/M    
125 124 274 Haley Finley Kempner 7:16.4 8:21.6 9:48.0 25:26.1 8:12/M    
126 125 272 Apple Cano Kempner 7:42.4 8:34.8 9:25.6 25:42.9 8:18/M    
127 (< 5) 437 Lupita Bucio Cardozo Morton Ranch 7:22.0 8:45.4 9:54.9 26:02.5 8:24/M    
128 (< 5) 464 Emily Orellana Paetow 8:00.8 8:58.9 10:02.0 27:01.7 8:43/M    
129 126 220 Aletza Olazaran-Pena Fulshear 7:35.3 9:10.9 10:17.5 27:03.9 8:44/M    
130 127 586 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 8:05.8 9:31.0 10:09.4 27:46.3 8:58/M    
131 (< 5) 643 Hiranya Tennakoon Westside 8:09.2 9:35.3 10:12.2 27:56.8 9:01/M    
132 (< 5) 438 Melanie Haro-Cortes Morton Ranch 7:56.7 9:26.3 10:36.0 27:59.1 9:02/M    
133 128 273 Taher Evers Kempner 8:31.4 10:16.8 11:21.9 30:10.2 9:44/M    

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls Derks Memorial 5K

All teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Kingwood 77 10 11 15 19 22 23 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:10.6  
2 Klein Oak 113 6 7 18 29 53 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:41.3  
3 Tompkins 124 1 9 30 37 47 52 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:09.9  
4 Stratford 132 16 20 28 33 35 48 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24.8  
5 George Ranch 136 4 21 24 43 44 50 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:54.1  
6 Mayde Creek 157 13 17 40 42 45 70 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:57.7  
7 Cain 171 3 5 39 51 73 87 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:17.1  
8 Clear Falls 180 8 14 26 63 69 98 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:09.9  
9 Memorial 235 2 46 60 61 66 89 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.1  
10 Cinco Ranch 287 12 38 72 82 83 84 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:05.8  
11 Cypress Woods 307 41 59 65 68 74 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:17.5  
12 Foster 311 25 31 71 81 103 114 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:37.0  
13 Seven Lakes 319 36 54 58 78 93 96 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:50.7  
14 Montgomery 366 55 62 64 91 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:11.3  
15 Tomball Memorial 398 34 56 99 101 108 122 127    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:12.8  
16 Cypress Ranch 400 49 75 86 90 100 102 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:17.8  
17 Brazoswood 400 32 79 85 92 112 116 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.0  
18 Kempner 517 76 88 104 124 125 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:57.3  
19 Fulshear 524 77 95 115 117 120 123 126    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:18.2  
Inc. Morton Ranch 2 finishers    
Inc. Paetow 2 finishers    
Inc. Westside 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls Derks Memorial 5K

Team - Kingwood

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:39:10.6

Ave Time:19:50.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Eliana Contreras   10 10 19:32.0 19:32.0 1:26.3
2 300 Mary Van Dyke   11 21 19:33.7 39:05.8 1:34.4
3 294 Carly Ahrens   15 36 19:47.0 58:52.8 1:30.3
4 299 Julia Shimel   19 55 20:04.5 1:18:57.4 1:42.2
5 297 Clara Dye   22 77 20:13.2 1:39:10.6 1:39.1
6 298 Gabriella Gowen   (23)   20:16.7 1:59:27.4 1:40.4
7 291 Anastasia Small   (27)   20:32.2 2:19:59.6 1:50.9

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:40:41.3

Ave Time:20:08.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Elizabeth Winkler   6 6 19:07.2 19:07.2 1:20.9
2 308 Lydia Butler   7 13 19:18.3 38:25.6 1:30.1
3 311 Stella Phillips   18 31 20:02.4 58:28.0 1:31.9
4 309 Jazmin McBride   29 60 20:44.3 1:19:12.3 1:46.0
5 313 Abby Stewart   53 113 21:29.0 1:40:41.3 2:24.1
6 312 Alejandra Ramon   (67)   21:47.4 2:02:28.8 2:16.6

Team - Tompkins

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:41:09.9

Ave Time:20:13.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 619 Rowan Saacke   1 1 18:41.3 18:41.3 0:55.4
2 618 Courtney Richman   9 10 19:25.1 38:06.4 1:32.1
3 615 Meghan Carlson   30 40 20:46.5 58:52.9 1:54.7
4 620 Mary Alice Sheley   37 77 21:02.1 1:19:55.0 1:56.1
5 621 Ashley Thompson   47 124 21:14.9 1:41:09.9 2:05.7
6 617 Sophia Ramshaw   (52)   21:28.8 2:02:38.7 2:37.5
7 616 Jordan Musselman   (80)   22:15.2 2:24:53.9 2:37.7

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:42:24.8

Ave Time:20:28.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 546 Niamh Collins   16 16 19:48.5 19:48.5 1:27.3
2 551 Siena Yoder   20 36 20:06.5 39:55.1 1:47.3
3 548 Maggie Pearce   28 64 20:38.1 1:00:33.3 1:35.7
4 550 Allie Weinhardt   33 97 20:55.6 1:21:28.9 1:56.6
5 549 Anastasia Sciretti   35 132 20:55.9 1:42:24.8 1:52.8
6 545 Amelia Bommer   (48)   21:18.8 2:03:43.7 1:58.7
7 547 Leah Jordan   (109)   23:29.5 2:27:13.2 2:59.8

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:41:54.1

Ave Time:20:22.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Sophia Nguyen   4 4 18:54.6 18:54.6 1:07.7
2 244 Madison Haldiman   21 25 20:12.5 39:07.2 1:58.0
3 243 Ava Curtis   24 49 20:22.5 59:29.8 1:40.7
4 249 Ashley Pierson   43 92 21:11.3 1:20:41.2 2:01.1
5 245 Ava Lorber   44 136 21:12.9 1:41:54.1 2:09.3
6 242 Kianna Stamps   (50)   21:25.6 2:03:19.8 2:11.0
7 246 Layla McWalters   (57)   21:36.9 2:24:56.7 2:22.3

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:42:57.7

Ave Time:20:35.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 348 Rachel Solano   13 13 19:34.9 19:34.9 1:36.2
2 346 Sommer Rhodes   17 30 19:57.1 39:32.1 1:38.1
3 343 Jamie Klander   40 70 21:04.8 1:00:36.9 2:01.2
4 342 Claudia Klander   42 112 21:06.4 1:21:43.4 2:03.5
5 345 Valerie Perez   45 157 21:14.3 1:42:57.7 2:23.6
6 344 Denise Perez   (70)   21:53.9 2:04:51.6 2:32.3
7 340 Vanessa Sanchez   (106)   23:25.1 2:28:16.8 3:22.2

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:42:17.1

Ave Time:20:27.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 40 Rebecca Wylie   3 3 18:54.2 18:54.2 1:04.8
2 35 Felicity Hamilton   5 8 18:54.7 37:48.9 1:05.8
3 39 Sara Springett   39 47 21:03.9 58:52.9 2:02.1
4 34 Megan Avelino   51 98 21:26.4 1:20:19.4 2:25.0
5 36 Erin McCowen   73 171 21:57.7 1:42:17.1 2:18.0
6 38 Candace Socito   (87)   22:25.4 2:04:42.5 2:20.4
7 28 Zoe Hobbs   (113)   23:42.8 2:28:25.4 3:10.4

Team - Clear Falls

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:43:09.9

Ave Time:20:37.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Kaitlyn Gale   8 8 19:22.2 19:22.2 1:23.4
2 99 Hailey Castillo   14 22 19:45.6 39:07.8 1:30.3
3 103 Madison Hill   26 48 20:28.0 59:35.9 1:48.5
4 104 Kambria McGuire   63 111 21:43.0 1:21:19.0 2:31.7
5 102 Reese Hermes   69 180 21:50.8 1:43:09.9 2:29.5
6 101 Ava Guerra   (98)   23:01.7 2:06:11.7 2:50.1
7 105 Lillyanna Saldovar   (111)   23:34.9 2:29:46.6 3:18.8

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:45:10.1

Ave Time:21:02.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 377 Huntley Buckingham   2 2 18:49.7 18:49.7 1:04.8
2 380 Addison Scott   46 48 21:14.5 40:04.3 2:09.6
3 376 Lola Ballew   60 108 21:38.6 1:01:42.9 2:16.0
4 378 Emerson Guzman   61 169 21:41.0 1:23:24.0 1:59.0
5 379 Kassidy Kitchel   66 235 21:46.1 1:45:10.1 2:16.4
6 381 Lucy Simmons   (89)   22:30.6 2:07:40.7 2:27.7
7 382 Alexia Valdes   (119)   24:18.7 2:31:59.5 3:16.1

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:47:05.8

Ave Time:21:25.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 Kirsten Thomas   12 12 19:34.6 19:34.6 1:35.9
2 65 Keely Hrachovy   38 50 21:02.9 40:37.5 2:03.3
3 69 Helen Ullrich   72 122 21:56.8 1:02:34.4 2:21.8
4 67 Cora Nielson   82 204 22:15.3 1:24:49.7 2:29.5
5 64 Sanuji De Seram   83 287 22:16.0 1:47:05.8 2:30.4
6 70 Ava Walker   (84)   22:16.2 2:09:22.0 2:28.1
7 66 Caroline Kemner   (110)   23:31.6 2:32:53.7 3:08.0

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:48:17.5

Ave Time:21:39.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Rainey Johnson   41 41 21:05.7 21:05.7 2:03.5
2 148 Savanah Esterline   59 100 21:38.5 42:44.2 2:08.1
3 151 Megan Loh   65 165 21:44.9 1:04:29.1 2:10.0
4 147 Hewan Abunei   68 233 21:50.4 1:26:19.6 2:05.6
5 149 Lauren Fritz   74 307 21:57.8 1:48:17.5 2:16.6
6 153 Sydney Shores   (105)   23:21.5 2:11:39.1 2:52.9

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 311

Team Score (times): 1:48:37.0

Ave Time:21:43.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Mickayla Tosch   25 25 20:23.8 20:23.8 1:40.1
2 182 Grace Gholson   31 56 20:48.0 41:11.9 1:41.2
3 185 Jordan Tosch   71 127 21:56.6 1:03:08.5 2:09.5
4 181 Samantha Doherty   81 208 22:15.2 1:25:23.8 2:24.0
5 183 Charley Holt   103 311 23:13.2 1:48:37.0 2:48.9
6 184 Danielle Sellier   (114)   23:45.9 2:12:22.9 2:53.0
7 180 Ava Bennetsen   (121)   24:49.9 2:37:12.9 3:41.9

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:48:50.7

Ave Time:21:46.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Laine Heiser   36 36 20:58.4 20:58.4 2:04.7
2 495 Emma Zeng   54 90 21:31.1 42:29.5 2:07.4
3 492 Grace Havern   58 148 21:37.6 1:04:07.1 2:09.3
4 490 Nicole Carpenter   78 226 22:05.5 1:26:12.7 2:32.5
5 494 Savannah Rensel   93 319 22:37.9 1:48:50.7 2:32.0
6 491 Izabella Chaverrz   (96)   22:54.4 2:11:45.1 2:49.9
7 489 Kingsley Brown   (97)   22:57.9 2:34:43.1 2:52.5

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:50:11.3

Ave Time:22:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 413 Kyndall Scogin   55 55 21:31.3 21:31.3 2:18.1
2 414 Lauren Semeniuk   62 117 21:42.3 43:13.7 2:12.0
3 411 Isela Rivera   64 181 21:43.5 1:04:57.2 2:14.0
4 409 Rory Klemach   91 272 22:32.7 1:27:29.9 2:33.3
5 408 Kyla Fuller   94 366 22:41.4 1:50:11.3 2:42.5

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 398

Team Score (times): 1:52:12.8

Ave Time:22:26.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Alexis Garza   34 34 20:55.7 20:55.7 2:03.6
2 580 Sawyer Delleney   56 90 21:36.2 42:32.0 2:16.9
3 581 Jordan Downing   99 189 23:02.0 1:05:34.0 2:33.0
4 582 Austyn Gallemore   101 290 23:09.6 1:28:43.6 2:40.2
5 585 Clara Sigler   108 398 23:29.1 1:52:12.8 2:58.5
6 584 Charmaine Mamerga   (122)   24:52.0 2:17:04.9 3:31.3
7 586 Kendall Wallace   (127)   27:46.3 2:44:51.2 4:28.6

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 400

Team Score (times): 1:51:17.8

Ave Time:22:15.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Mayen Anderson   49 49 21:22.4 21:22.4 2:13.2
2 116 Tayli Stryk   75 124 21:58.8 43:21.2 2:27.8
3 115 Sarah Moed   86 210 22:22.5 1:05:43.7 2:37.8
4 117 Barrett Trumbo   90 300 22:31.7 1:28:15.5 2:42.7
5 113 Emme Deguise   100 400 23:02.3 1:51:17.8 2:47.6
6 118 Juliana Vela   (102)   23:11.8 2:14:29.6 2:52.6
7 114 Madeline Kling   (107)   23:27.7 2:37:57.4 2:56.6

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 400

Team Score (times): 1:51:45.0

Ave Time:22:21.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Jordan Harvey   32 32 20:52.5 20:52.5 1:47.0
2 3 Ava Andress   79 111 22:13.3 43:05.8 2:38.6
3 9 Amira Walton   85 196 22:21.8 1:05:27.7 2:32.4
4 4 Juliana Funk   92 288 22:34.8 1:28:02.5 2:22.5
5 7 Kaitlyn O'Bryan   112 400 23:42.4 1:51:45.0 2:53.2
6 6 Giselle Moya   (116)   24:01.5 2:15:46.5 3:03.4
7 8 Kerrington Sparkman   (118)   24:14.8 2:40:01.3 3:20.8

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 517

Team Score (times): 1:58:57.3

Ave Time:23:47.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 277 Elizabeth Werts   76 76 22:02.2 22:02.2 2:37.5
2 275 Holly Finley   88 164 22:30.5 44:32.7 2:41.4
3 276 Elyssa Rodarte   104 268 23:15.4 1:07:48.2 3:23.2
4 274 Haley Finley   124 392 25:26.1 1:33:14.3 4:07.1
5 272 Apple Cano   125 517 25:42.9 1:58:57.3 3:44.8
6 273 Taher Evers   (128)   30:10.2 2:29:07.5 5:41.1

Team - Fulshear

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 524

Team Score (times): 1:57:18.2

Ave Time:23:27.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Ami Quiroz   77 77 22:02.5 22:02.5 2:39.1
2 219 Zoe Nowak   95 172 22:45.3 44:47.9 2:33.4
3 217 Kiah Cherry   115 287 24:00.5 1:08:48.4 2:57.1
4 215 Gillian Aquilizan   117 404 24:10.2 1:32:58.6 3:10.5
5 216 Jessica Bilewski   120 524 24:19.5 1:57:18.2 3:13.5
6 218 Kiara Dalence   (123)   25:16.4 2:22:34.6 4:00.3
7 220 Aletza Olazaran-Pena   (126)   27:03.9 2:49:38.5 4:36.7

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Lupita Bucio Cardozo   Less Than 5   26:02.5 26:02.5 4:14.1
2 438 Melanie Haro-Cortes   Less Than 5   27:59.1 54:01.6 4:55.2

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 Hailey Beier   Less Than 5   25:07.3 25:07.3 3:39.5
2 464 Emily Orellana   Less Than 5   27:01.7 52:09.1 4:21.1

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 643 Hiranya Tennakoon   Less Than 5   27:56.8 27:56.8 4:31.4