Cooper Dragon XC Invite 2022

September 03, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Div 1

HS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    307  Anna Williams         St Agnes Academy                       12:33.31  4:11/M        
    2      2    182  Megan Day             John Cooper                            12:35.36  4:12/M        
    3      3    302  Chloe Newport         St Agnes Academy                       12:42.41  4:14/M        
    4      4     38  Alexandria Johnson    Awty International                     12:44.11  4:15/M        
    5      5    299  Marin Goebel          St Agnes Academy                       12:45.55  4:15/M        
    6      6    186  Milla Signorelli      John Cooper                            12:47.88  4:16/M        
    7      7     73  Cara Shirley          Concordia Lutheran                     12:52.38  4:17/M        
    8      8    305  Franchesca Sentmanat  St Agnes Academy                       12:55.25  4:18/M        
    9      9    185  Alexis Seymour        John Cooper                            13:02.26  4:21/M        
   10     10    300  Ryleigh Leo           St Agnes Academy                       13:02.28  4:21/M        
   11     11    303  Gabriella Paniagua    St Agnes Academy                       13:11.54  4:24/M        
   12     12    304  Giselle Paniagua      St Agnes Academy                       13:13.65  4:25/M        
   13     13     41  Farrah Fahl           Awty International                     13:20.67  4:27/M        
   14     14    187  Chloe Smith           John Cooper                            13:24.90  4:28/M        
   15     15    183  Elisa Ferber          John Cooper                            13:32.13  4:31/M        
   16     16     71  Jessica McGavern      Concordia Lutheran                     13:32.30  4:31/M        
   17     17    184  Ava Perugini          John Cooper                            13:34.18  4:31/M        
   18     18     40  Sofia Dunkel          Awty International                     13:36.02  4:32/M        
   19     19     69  Megan Groeschel       Concordia Lutheran                     13:48.46  4:36/M        
   20     20     72  Claire Palmer         Concordia Lutheran                     14:08.70  4:43/M        
   21     21     70  Kate Johnson          Concordia Lutheran                     14:23.59  4:48/M        
   22     22     37  Campbell Haley        Awty International                     14:45.45  4:55/M        
   23     23     35  Maia Carlos           Awty International                     14:50.72  4:57/M        
   24     24     39  Alina Syed            Awty International                     14:56.77  4:59/M        
   25     25    181  Avery Boyd            John Cooper                            15:24.71  5:08/M        
   26     26     34  Aleena Alvi           Awty International                     15:36.40  5:12/M        
   27     27     68  Alessandra Dewenter   Concordia Lutheran                     15:42.90  5:14/M        
   28  (> 7)     42  Maite Salcedo         Awty International                     16:54.79  5:38/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls Div 1

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Agnes Academy                       27               1   3   5   8  10  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:58.80

    2 John Cooper                            46               2   6   9  14  15  17  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:22.53

    3 Awty International                     80               4  13  18  22  23  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:16.97

    4 Concordia Lutheran                     83               7  16  19  20  21  27             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:45.43