2022 Kingwood Classmate Challenge

August 27, 2022



Overall Finish List - Boys

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 215 Noah Willows Bridgeland 9:35.32 4:48/M 12
2 2 727 Reese Sullivan Katy Seven Lakes 9:45.50 4:53/M 12
3 3 718 Matthew Montgomery Katy Seven Lakes 9:47.21 4:54/M 11
4 4 198 Benjamin Montgomery Bridgeland 9:51.11 4:56/M 10
5 5 230 Giovani Diaz Clute Brazoswood 10:05.72 5:03/M 12
6 6 917 Rylan Malarchick Tomball Memorial 10:09.22 5:05/M 12
7 7 239 Charles Patton Clute Brazoswood 10:09.45 5:05/M 12
8 8 238 Diego Moya Clute Brazoswood 10:12.64 5:06/M 12
9 9 286 Ryan Anderson College Park 10:13.36 5:07/M 12
10 10 205 Cortlin Salge Bridgeland 10:13.87 5:07/M 11
11 11 631 Evan Couture Katy 10:14.55 5:07/M 10
12 12 236 Mason McFeeters Clute Brazoswood 10:17.11 5:09/M 12
13 13 200 Kyle Pawlak Bridgeland 10:19.67 5:10/M 9
14 14 319 Richard Kuhn College Park 10:20.00 5:10/M 11
15 15 421 Stefano Ferrier Houston Memorial 10:20.07 5:10/M 9
16 16 233 Trevor Kuhlman Clute Brazoswood 10:21.24 5:11/M 11
17 17 697 Jason Chiwala Katy Seven Lakes 10:21.84 5:11/M 12
18 18 482 Vincent Zuniga Huffman Hargrave 10:22.14 5:11/M 12
19 19 524 Logan Beach Humble Kingwood 10:22.86 5:11/M 11
20 20 181 Wyatt Conger Bridgeland 10:23.91 5:12/M 11
21 21 790 Jose Maldonado Kingwood Park 10:25.26 5:13/M 12
22 22 537 Emilio Garza Humble Kingwood 10:25.39 5:13/M 10
23 23 183 Josh Cremer Bridgeland 10:25.49 5:13/M 12
24 24 310 Charles Hall College Park 10:26.32 5:13/M 11
25 25 642 Caden Reed Katy 10:26.79 5:13/M 12
26 26 341 Asa Wolfe College Park 10:27.69 5:14/M 12
27 27 792 Elijah Merino Kingwood Park 10:27.87 5:14/M 10
28 28 639 Logan Morris Katy 10:27.93 5:14/M 11
29 29 632 Ryder Darcey Katy 10:28.59 5:14/M 9
30 30 477 Andres Rios Huffman Hargrave 10:28.73 5:14/M 10
31 31 333 Ethan Schipper College Park 10:29.60 5:15/M 10
32 32 785 Osvaldo Jasso Kingwood Park 10:30.28 5:15/M 12
33 33 553 Davin Narhi Humble Kingwood 10:31.60 5:16/M 11
34 34 329 Eduardo Rodriguez College Park 10:31.93 5:16/M 12
35 35 305 Avin Everhard College Park 10:32.62 5:16/M 11
36 (> 7) 316 McKenna John College Park 10:33.88 5:17/M 10
37 36 878 Michael Menke Summer Creek 10:35.48 5:18/M 10
38 (> 7) 291 Kaden Barney College Park 10:35.65 5:18/M 10
39 (> 7) 330 Charles Ross College Park 10:37.90 5:19/M 11
40 37 178 Aydan Chatman Bridgeland 10:38.00 5:19/M 12
41 38 730 Carson Thompson Katy Seven Lakes 10:38.09 5:19/M 10
42 39 447 Brad Youssef Houston Memorial 10:39.15 5:20/M 11
43 40 577 Jack Stanton Humble Kingwood 10:39.94 5:20/M 12
44 41 919 Blake Marshall Tomball Memorial 10:39.99 5:20/M 11
45 (> 7) 318 Everett Kuhn College Park 10:40.19 5:20/M 10
46 42 862 Daniel Bayer Summer Creek 10:41.01 5:21/M 11
47 (> 7) 161 Jose Avila Bridgeland 10:41.18 5:21/M 12
48 43 691 Arjun Baviskar Katy Seven Lakes 10:41.96 5:21/M 10
49 44 432 Ian McCormack Houston Memorial 10:42.04 5:21/M 11
50 (> 7) 326 Toby Reitzel College Park 10:45.92 5:23/M 11
51 (> 7) 193 Maddox McCallister Bridgeland 10:47.63 5:24/M 9
52 45 641 Joshua Perez Katy 10:48.52 5:24/M 10
53 (> 7) 175 Moises Cevallos Bridgeland 10:48.56 5:24/M 11
54 46 247 Trace Whitley Clute Brazoswood 10:49.75 5:25/M 11
55 47 428 Keith Jones Houston Memorial 10:50.26 5:25/M 11
56 48 473 Trevor McDowell Huffman Hargrave 10:52.36 5:26/M 12
57 49 923 Thomas Persons Tomball Memorial 10:52.57 5:26/M 12
58 50 539 Pierce Grisaffe Humble Kingwood 10:53.89 5:27/M 10
59 51 829 Dylan Yarbrough Klein Collins 10:54.27 5:27/M 9
60 (> 7) 336 Samuel Thomson College Park 10:54.35 5:27/M 11
61 (> 7) 315 Henrik Irgens College Park 10:54.63 5:27/M 11
62 52 710 Trevor Janak Katy Seven Lakes 10:54.75 5:27/M 10
63 (> 7) 323 Aidan Poche College Park 10:54.95 5:27/M 10
64 (> 7) 292 Samuel Becker College Park 10:54.99 5:27/M 11
65 (> 7) 338 Luca Topini College Park 10:57.01 5:29/M 11
66 53 905 Leyton Bammel Tomball Memorial 10:59.07 5:30/M 10
67 54 825 Anthony P Peguero Klein Collins 10:59.54 5:30/M 10
68 (> 7) 325 Cesar Quintero-Rodriguez College Park 11:00.05 5:30/M 10
69 (> 7) 299 Matthew Delange College Park 11:00.70 5:30/M 11
70 55 531 Andrew Donahue Humble Kingwood 11:00.96 5:30/M 10
71 56 441 Grayson Smith Houston Memorial 11:01.19 5:31/M 10
72 57 561 Zack Perez Humble Kingwood 11:01.19 5:31/M 12
73 58 806 Clay White Kingwood Park 11:01.72 5:31/M 11
74 (> 7) 540 Everett Haines Humble Kingwood 11:01.89 5:31/M 10
75 (> 7) 572 Beau Sherrill Humble Kingwood 11:02.05 5:31/M 11
76 59 694 Lucas Brighty Katy Seven Lakes 11:03.31 5:32/M 9
77 60 903 Alex Alcott Tomball Memorial 11:04.41 5:32/M 11
78 61 637 Diego Mion Katy 11:04.94 5:32/M 9
79 (> 7) 166 Nazim Benguedda Bridgeland 11:05.31 5:33/M 9
80 (> 7) 160 Grant Averill Bridgeland 11:05.92 5:33/M 9
81 (> 7) 177 Vihaan Chamkur Bridgeland 11:06.48 5:33/M 9
82 62 481 Anthony Zuniga Huffman Hargrave 11:07.25 5:34/M 9
83 63 800 Christian Smith Kingwood Park 11:07.37 5:34/M 12
84 64 643 Benjamin Robins Katy 11:07.85 5:34/M 9
85 (> 7) 294 Yannick Broos College Park 11:08.17 5:34/M 9
86 65 922 Kaleb Parker Tomball Memorial 11:08.87 5:34/M 12
87 (> 7) 314 Gerald Hutt College Park 11:09.08 5:35/M 12
88 66 775 Carson Brown Kingwood Park 11:10.16 5:35/M 10
89 (> 7) 180 Nevin Clakely Bridgeland 11:10.22 5:35/M 11
90 67 229 Jack Davies Clute Brazoswood 11:11.27 5:36/M 12
91 68 427 Brian Jones Houston Memorial 11:11.83 5:36/M 11
92 69 470 Evan Gauna Huffman Hargrave 11:12.58 5:36/M 12
93 70 415 Diego Carrasco Houston Memorial 11:13.19 5:37/M 10
94 71 886 Elijah Washburn Summer Creek 11:13.64 5:37/M 10
95 (> 7) 721 Keegan Pollard Katy Seven Lakes 11:15.14 5:38/M 10
96 (> 7) 313 David Hovland College Park 11:15.84 5:38/M 10
97 (> 7) 311 Ian Heck College Park 11:17.75 5:39/M 11
98 (> 7) 644 Kade Schipper Katy 11:18.07 5:39/M 9
99 (> 7) 214 Tyler Weston Bridgeland 11:18.20 5:39/M 10
100 (> 7) 628 Tyler Chilton Katy 11:18.25 5:39/M 11
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 72 788 Brooks Laughlin Kingwood Park 11:19.44 5:40/M 11
102 (> 7) 288 Dominick Arnaud College Park 11:19.62 5:40/M 12
103 (> 7) 802 Greyson Tedrick Kingwood Park 11:21.03 5:41/M 11
104 73 914 Colton Klausmeyer Tomball Memorial 11:21.35 5:41/M 9
105 74 383 Trey Lucas Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:21.39 5:41/M 12
106 (> 7) 248 Trenton Whitley Clute Brazoswood 11:22.03 5:41/M 10
107 (> 7) 773 Cameron Barker Kingwood Park 11:22.25 5:41/M 11
108 75 885 Ethan Smith Summer Creek 11:23.12 5:42/M 10
109 76 125 Jaiden Blake Johnson Beaumont West Brook 11:23.46 5:42/M 12
110 77 867 Elbert Hebron Summer Creek 11:24.11 5:42/M 10
111 (> 7) 924 Caden Porter Tomball Memorial 11:24.35 5:42/M 9
112 (> 7) 726 Grayson Smith Katy Seven Lakes 11:24.62 5:42/M 10
113 (> 7) 579 Jordan Suan Humble Kingwood 11:24.90 5:42/M 12
114 (> 7) 245 Brayden Smith Clute Brazoswood 11:26.09 5:43/M 9
115 (> 7) 295 Rafael Coehlo College Park 11:26.64 5:43/M 9
116 (> 7) 707 Seth Holland Katy Seven Lakes 11:27.15 5:44/M 9
117 (> 7) 192 Kolby Lawton Bridgeland 11:27.44 5:44/M 11
118 78 474 John Nobles Huffman Hargrave 11:27.97 5:44/M 11
119 (> 7) 293 Jackson Bennett College Park 11:28.13 5:44/M 9
120 (> 7) 337 Collin Tolman College Park 11:28.70 5:44/M 9
121 (> 7) 781 Corey Foltz Kingwood Park 11:29.26 5:45/M 12
122 (> 7) 568 Broderick Rosello Humble Kingwood 11:29.29 5:45/M 9
123 (> 7) 702 Samuel Garcia Camejo Katy Seven Lakes 11:29.78 5:45/M 9
124 (> 7) 287 Hlib Antykhovych College Park 11:30.15 5:45/M 9
125 (> 7) 907 Alex Cao Tomball Memorial 11:30.63 5:45/M 11
126 (> 7) 317 Connor Jones College Park 11:31.95 5:46/M 9
127 (> 7) 926 Luke Powell Tomball Memorial 11:32.08 5:46/M 12
128 (> 7) 908 Dean Carman Tomball Memorial 11:32.26 5:46/M 9
129 (> 7) 422 Owen Festa Houston Memorial 11:32.73 5:46/M 10
130 79 376 Nathaniel Flores Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:32.91 5:46/M 12
131 (> 7) 530 Aiden Dilley Humble Kingwood 11:34.16 5:47/M 9
132 80 828 Rincon Watson Klein Collins 11:34.72 5:47/M 12
133 (> 7) 528 Zach Butterfield Humble Kingwood 11:35.32 5:48/M 10
134 (> 7) 527 Kendal Burns Humble Kingwood 11:36.07 5:48/M 10
135 (> 7) 191 Adin Lathrop Bridgeland 11:36.33 5:48/M 11
136 (> 7) 904 Gavin Almquist Tomball Memorial 11:36.40 5:48/M 10
137 (> 7) 629 Rylan Coleman Katy 11:37.01 5:49/M 10
138 (> 7) 925 Landon Potter Tomball Memorial 11:37.37 5:49/M 9
139 (> 7) 197 Robert Mock Bridgeland 11:37.70 5:49/M 11
140 (> 7) 906 Alexander Bendele Tomball Memorial 11:38.26 5:49/M 10
141 (> 7) 327 Jonathan Rhett College Park 11:38.44 5:49/M 10
142 81 880 Caden Perry Summer Creek 11:39.09 5:50/M 9
143 82 384 Magnus Mollenhauer Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:39.15 5:50/M 10
144 83 372 Carson Countiss Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:40.07 5:50/M 10
145 (> 7) 306 Witman Forke College Park 11:40.42 5:50/M 11
146 84 826 Benjamin Pieper Klein Collins 11:41.51 5:51/M 9
147 (> 7) 174 Colin Case Bridgeland 11:41.75 5:51/M 11
148 (> 7) 933 Luis Torres Tomball Memorial 11:42.02 5:51/M 10
149 (> 7) 798 Michael Segura Kingwood Park 11:42.50 5:51/M 9
150 85 480 Finley Yoakum Huffman Hargrave 11:42.70 5:51/M 12
151 (> 7) 203 Thad Rauch Bridgeland 11:43.14 5:52/M 11
152 86 389 Brandon Rials Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:44.06 5:52/M 10
153 87 369 Kahleel Benson Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:44.23 5:52/M 10
154 (> 7) 564 Edd Prince Humble Kingwood 11:44.41 5:52/M 11
155 (> 7) 791 JD McCombs Kingwood Park 11:44.72 5:52/M 11
156 (> 7) 342 Garrison Wrights College Park 11:45.00 5:53/M 11
157 (> 7) 913 Jameson Keck Tomball Memorial 11:45.75 5:53/M 9
158 (> 7) 309 James Hadwin College Park 11:47.95 5:54/M 9
159 (> 7) 784 Carlos Hernandez Kingwood Park 11:48.73 5:54/M 12
160 (> 7) 583 Brady Witmer Humble Kingwood 11:50.19 5:55/M 11
161 88 869 Jaxson Johnson Summer Creek 11:53.98 5:57/M 9
162 (> 7) 910 Derrick Hall Tomball Memorial 11:54.37 5:57/M 12
163 (> 7) 771 Zavier Almeida Kingwood Park 11:54.72 5:57/M 9
164 89 370 Reid Booher Houston Cypress Fairbanks 11:54.92 5:57/M 10
165 (> 7) 339 Gabriel Trejo College Park 11:55.40 5:58/M 11
166 (> 7) 522 Jonah Anderson Humble Kingwood 11:55.59 5:58/M 10
167 (> 7) 879 Ivory Montgomery Summer Creek 11:55.95 5:58/M 10
168 (> 7) 696 Chris Cameron Katy Seven Lakes 11:56.19 5:58/M 11
169 (> 7) 334 Ethan Sepulveda College Park 11:56.53 5:58/M 11
170 (> 7) 438 Christian Rojas Houston Memorial 11:58.01 5:59/M 11
171 (> 7) 803 John Ward Kingwood Park 11:59.14 6:00/M 11
172 (> 7) 303 Parras Dumlao College Park 12:01.62 6:01/M 12
173 (> 7) 787 Solomon Karash Kingwood Park 12:03.36 6:02/M 12
174 (> 7) 720 Trey Pierson Katy Seven Lakes 12:03.72 6:02/M 12
175 (> 7) 638 Declan Morris Katy 12:03.90 6:02/M 9
176 (> 7) 173 Vann Carlisle Bridgeland 12:04.04 6:02/M 11
177 (> 7) 430 Bradley Marrs Houston Memorial 12:04.17 6:02/M 12
178 (> 7) 426 Quin Jamison Houston Memorial 12:04.36 6:02/M 11
179 (> 7) 634 Robert Ghigliotto Katy 12:04.56 6:02/M 12
180 (> 7) 931 Joe Sakallah Tomball Memorial 12:04.84 6:02/M 11
181 (> 7) 206 Thomas Sellnau Bridgeland 12:06.04 6:03/M 12
182 (> 7) 884 Noah Scott Summer Creek 12:06.12 6:03/M 10
183 (> 7) 188 Ryan Harris Bridgeland 12:06.32 6:03/M 12
184 (> 7) 201 Joshua Preuss Bridgeland 12:07.85 6:04/M 9
185 (> 7) 472 Tristen Listi Huffman Hargrave 12:07.91 6:04/M 10
186 (> 7) 927 Christian Quintero Tomball Memorial 12:08.54 6:04/M 9
187 (> 7) 547 Armando Martinez Humble Kingwood 12:08.86 6:04/M 12
188 (> 7) 797 Logan Schiele Kingwood Park 12:09.16 6:05/M 10
189 (> 7) 930 Ramon Rosales Tomball Memorial 12:09.23 6:05/M 11
190 (> 7) 391 Miguel Vargas Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:09.51 6:05/M 11
191 (> 7) 416 Lucas Cobos Houston Memorial 12:09.81 6:05/M 11
192 (> 7) 918 Riley Manuel Tomball Memorial 12:09.97 6:05/M 10
193 (> 7) 636 Grayson Mattingly Katy 12:10.14 6:05/M 12
194 (> 7) 567 Ryan Rodgers Humble Kingwood 12:11.11 6:06/M 12
195 (> 7) 871 Alexander Lam Summer Creek 12:11.88 6:06/M 11
196 (> 7) 649 Anthony Yaklin Katy 12:12.23 6:06/M 12
197 (> 7) 714 Micah Li Katy Seven Lakes 12:13.29 6:07/M 11
198 (> 7) 687 Albert Acosta Katy Seven Lakes 12:13.89 6:07/M 9
199 (> 7) 796 Anthony Prado Kingwood Park 12:14.81 6:07/M 10
200 (> 7) 195 Jason Millan Bridgeland 12:16.03 6:08/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 (> 7) 690 Hrehan Arora Katy Seven Lakes 12:16.46 6:08/M 10
202 (> 7) 703 Michael Gibbs Katy Seven Lakes 12:17.01 6:09/M 10
203 (> 7) 168 Quincy Brasher Bridgeland 12:17.07 6:09/M 9
204 (> 7) 322 Max Morgan College Park 12:17.07 6:09/M 11
205 (> 7) 915 Matthan Konneker Tomball Memorial 12:17.26 6:09/M 10
206 (> 7) 465 Hudson Boles Huffman Hargrave 12:17.33 6:09/M 11
207 (> 7) 772 Gabe Alvarado Kingwood Park 12:18.10 6:09/M 12
208 (> 7) 196 Max Millan Bridgeland 12:18.26 6:09/M 10
209 (> 7) 385 Javier Montesions Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:18.28 6:09/M 12
210 (> 7) 216 Joseph Zimmerman Bridgeland 12:19.10 6:10/M 10
211 (> 7) 321 Bode Lyman College Park 12:19.60 6:10/M 10
212 (> 7) 584 Nathaniel Woody Humble Kingwood 12:19.80 6:10/M 9
213 (> 7) 425 Reed Ingersoll Houston Memorial 12:20.98 6:10/M 9
214 (> 7) 390 Mark Sagayababu Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:22.14 6:11/M 11
215 (> 7) 289 Jackson Bailey College Park 12:22.58 6:11/M 9
216 (> 7) 920 Matthew Murphy Tomball Memorial 12:22.63 6:11/M 12
217 (> 7) 729 Samuel Tachie Menson Katy Seven Lakes 12:24.14 6:12/M 10
218 (> 7) 565 Erick Putnam Humble Kingwood 12:25.73 6:13/M 12
219 (> 7) 558 Tyler Patterson Humble Kingwood 12:27.77 6:14/M 10
220 (> 7) 190 Ty Kerr Bridgeland 12:27.85 6:14/M 12
221 (> 7) 916 Sam Law Tomball Memorial 12:28.25 6:14/M 9
222 (> 7) 777 William Burningham Kingwood Park 12:28.68 6:14/M 9
223 (> 7) 865 Lucas Donoso Summer Creek 12:29.13 6:15/M 10
224 (> 7) 208 Jeffrey Stoneham Bridgeland 12:29.45 6:15/M 9
225 (> 7) 443 George Standige Houston Memorial 12:29.61 6:15/M 10
226 90 124 Joseph Jack Beaumont West Brook 12:29.85 6:15/M 10
227 (> 7) 446 Logan Williams Houston Memorial 12:30.60 6:15/M 9
228 (> 7) 551 Evan Melvin Humble Kingwood 12:32.05 6:16/M 12
229 (> 7) 176 Jack Chambard Bridgeland 12:32.09 6:16/M 10
230 (> 7) 468 Gabriel Flowers Huffman Hargrave 12:32.34 6:16/M 9
231 (> 7) 536 Layne Garofalo Humble Kingwood 12:32.54 6:16/M 10
232 (> 7) 860 Daniel Acevedo-Polosin Summer Creek 12:32.82 6:16/M 9
233 (> 7) 249 Brandon Wood Clute Brazoswood 12:33.05 6:17/M 12
234 (> 7) 728 Reilly Sullivan Katy Seven Lakes 12:34.07 6:17/M 9
235 91 127 Donivan Jones Beaumont West Brook 12:34.67 6:17/M 11
236 (> 7) 469 Kian Futerfas Huffman Hargrave 12:34.73 6:17/M 9
237 (> 7) 307 Dylan Ginty College Park 12:35.46 6:18/M 9
238 (> 7) 413 Alejandro Campbell Houston Memorial 12:36.10 6:18/M 10
239 (> 7) 387 Andy Perez Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:37.05 6:19/M 12
240 (> 7) 774 Jennings Barndt Kingwood Park 12:37.48 6:19/M 10
241 (> 7) 883 Caleb Schneider Summer Creek 12:38.01 6:19/M 9
242 (> 7) 478 Terrance Toliver Huffman Hargrave 12:38.27 6:19/M 10
243 (> 7) 548 Chase May Humble Kingwood 12:38.48 6:19/M 9
244 (> 7) 374 Ashtan De La Cruz Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:38.73 6:19/M 11
245 (> 7) 466 Samuel Breeden Huffman Hargrave 12:38.85 6:19/M 10
246 (> 7) 872 Micah Lazard Summer Creek 12:38.95 6:19/M 9
247 (> 7) 581 Aiden Watson Humble Kingwood 12:39.08 6:20/M 10
248 (> 7) 647 Zacharius Troll Katy 12:40.57 6:20/M 9
249 (> 7) 805 Cameron White Kingwood Park 12:40.94 6:20/M 10
250 (> 7) 433 Tomoki Nakada Houston Memorial 12:41.39 6:21/M 9
251 (> 7) 911 Colin Honeycutt Tomball Memorial 12:41.66 6:21/M 10
252 (> 7) 301 Gannon Dixon College Park 12:42.48 6:21/M 10
253 (> 7) 717 Shawn Lin Katy Seven Lakes 12:42.49 6:21/M 11
254 (> 7) 723 Dane Priem Katy Seven Lakes 12:43.13 6:22/M 9
255 (> 7) 887 Joshua White Summer Creek 12:43.34 6:22/M 12
256 (> 7) 725 Jay Seon Katy Seven Lakes 12:44.02 6:22/M 9
257 (> 7) 724 Paxton Ritchey Katy Seven Lakes 12:46.05 6:23/M 10
258 (> 7) 388 Seth Reese Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:46.94 6:23/M 9
259 92 1000 Participant 1000 Beaumont West Brook 12:47.35 6:24/M 0
260 (> 7) 212 Benjamin Webb Bridgeland 12:47.82 6:24/M 9
261 (> 7) 382 Timothy Janak Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:48.33 6:24/M 9
262 (> 7) 179 Mason Cheshier Bridgeland 12:48.48 6:24/M 12
263 (> 7) 297 Luke Danielson College Park 12:49.35 6:25/M 10
264 (> 7) 734 Ethan White Katy Seven Lakes 12:50.84 6:25/M 10
265 (> 7) 185 Kohen Funderburk Bridgeland 12:51.86 6:26/M 12
266 (> 7) 159 Ethan Armstrong Bridgeland 12:52.87 6:26/M 9
267 (> 7) 713 Jordan Lanier Katy Seven Lakes 12:53.53 6:27/M 9
268 (> 7) 414 Pablo Caranti Houston Memorial 12:53.87 6:27/M 10
269 (> 7) 332 Terrance Schenck College Park 12:59.04 6:30/M 11
270 (> 7) 424 James Hampton Houston Memorial 12:59.19 6:30/M 10
271 (> 7) 635 Parker Hamby Katy 12:59.41 6:30/M 10
272 (> 7) 928 Nathan Ramirez Tomball Memorial 12:59.43 6:30/M 12
273 (> 7) 882 Matthew Schauman Summer Creek 12:59.68 6:30/M 12
274 (> 7) 241 Luke Pottratz Clute Brazoswood 13:00.79 6:30/M 11
275 (> 7) 423 Rex Finnila Houston Memorial 13:01.55 6:31/M 10
276 (> 7) 794 Ellis Penate Kingwood Park 13:01.74 6:31/M 11
277 93 121 Bryston Collins Beaumont West Brook 13:02.33 6:31/M 11
278 (> 7) 411 Justin Alvarez Houston Memorial 13:03.64 6:32/M 10
279 (> 7) 546 Nathan Koach Humble Kingwood 13:04.33 6:32/M 12
280 (> 7) 164 Miles Basham Bridgeland 13:04.44 6:32/M 9
281 (> 7) 381 Spencer Holland Houston Cypress Fairbanks 13:04.98 6:32/M 9
282 (> 7) 576 Hector Solis Humble Kingwood 13:06.12 6:33/M 11
283 (> 7) 868 Henry Hutchins Summer Creek 13:06.37 6:33/M 10
284 (> 7) 881 Roberto Salinas-Murillo Summer Creek 13:07.79 6:34/M 12
285 (> 7) 870 Tristan Kinney Summer Creek 13:09.25 6:35/M 10
286 (> 7) 213 Austin Weinstein Bridgeland 13:09.29 6:35/M 12
287 (> 7) 552 Caelin Moore Humble Kingwood 13:09.81 6:35/M 10
288 (> 7) 543 Aiden Igoe Humble Kingwood 13:09.91 6:35/M 9
289 (> 7) 235 Ty Lozano Clute Brazoswood 13:11.06 6:36/M 10
290 (> 7) 210 Will Venegas Bridgeland 13:11.47 6:36/M 12
291 (> 7) 783 Miguel Gomez Kingwood Park 13:11.94 6:36/M 12
292 (> 7) 731 Michael Vargo Katy Seven Lakes 13:12.18 6:36/M 9
293 (> 7) 209 Patricio Torres Bridgeland 13:13.00 6:37/M 9
294 (> 7) 172 Layton Carlisle Bridgeland 13:13.65 6:37/M 9
295 (> 7) 779 Daniel Castro Kingwood Park 13:13.99 6:37/M 9
296 (> 7) 873 Jayden Lee Summer Creek 13:16.13 6:38/M 9
297 (> 7) 715 Andrew Lim Katy Seven Lakes 13:18.64 6:39/M 10
298 94 123 Brian Godina Beaumont West Brook 13:20.74 6:40/M 11
299 (> 7) 575 Jack Snowden Humble Kingwood 13:22.39 6:41/M 12
300 (> 7) 312 Taggert Hensley College Park 13:22.82 6:41/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
301 (> 7) 242 Nicholas Reinhardt Clute Brazoswood 13:26.83 6:43/M 10
302 (> 7) 184 Cameron Dilney Bridgeland 13:28.75 6:44/M 10
303 (> 7) 578 Spencer Steadman Humble Kingwood 13:28.81 6:44/M 9
304 (> 7) 719 Lucas Nielsen Katy Seven Lakes 13:30.59 6:45/M 9
305 (> 7) 633 Miles Gambrell Katy 13:30.72 6:45/M 10
306 95 130 Matthew Scales Beaumont West Brook 13:31.15 6:46/M 10
307 (> 7) 246 Robert Vasquez Clute Brazoswood 13:31.37 6:46/M 10
308 (> 7) 228 Nicholas Cortez Clute Brazoswood 13:31.65 6:46/M 9
309 (> 7) 801 Nathan Smith Kingwood Park 13:31.96 6:46/M 9
310 (> 7) 162 Saul Avila Bridgeland 13:33.23 6:47/M 9
311 (> 7) 574 Jeremiah Small Humble Kingwood 13:35.32 6:48/M 9
312 (> 7) 541 Cameron Haycook Humble Kingwood 13:38.06 6:49/M 9
313 (> 7) 240 Ben Pottratz Clute Brazoswood 13:38.46 6:49/M 9
314 (> 7) 211 Mark Vinklarek Bridgeland 13:40.29 6:50/M 12
315 (> 7) 378 Tayce Harmon Houston Cypress Fairbanks 13:40.99 6:50/M 9
316 (> 7) 709 Ruiyang Huang Katy Seven Lakes 13:41.34 6:51/M 9
317 (> 7) 563 Garrett Pope Humble Kingwood 13:42.99 6:51/M 9
318 (> 7) 876 Ramierz Martinez Summer Creek 13:43.67 6:52/M 10
319 (> 7) 573 Owen Simon Humble Kingwood 13:44.38 6:52/M 11
320 (> 7) 475 Tucker Petty Huffman Hargrave 13:44.43 6:52/M 9
321 (> 7) 701 Samir Gandhi Katy Seven Lakes 13:44.96 6:52/M 9
322 (> 7) 688 Agustin Aljure Alecina Katy Seven Lakes 13:45.48 6:53/M 9
323 (> 7) 554 Patrick O'leary Humble Kingwood 13:46.23 6:53/M 9
324 (> 7) 302 Alexander Dornier College Park 13:49.84 6:55/M 9
325 (> 7) 695 Ethan Britt Katy Seven Lakes 13:50.23 6:55/M 10
326 (> 7) 476 Joshua Rath Huffman Hargrave 13:50.31 6:55/M 9
327 (> 7) 417 Zander Colin Houston Memorial 13:50.82 6:55/M 12
328 (> 7) 866 Alek Gama Summer Creek 13:51.24 6:56/M 9
329 (> 7) 244 Gael Saddler Clute Brazoswood 13:51.68 6:56/M 10
330 (> 7) 187 Braden Greenaway Bridgeland 13:51.79 6:56/M 9
331 (> 7) 379 Jonathan Hausman Houston Cypress Fairbanks 13:52.32 6:56/M 10
332 (> 7) 708 Evan Huang Katy Seven Lakes 13:52.35 6:56/M 9
333 (> 7) 163 Griffin Bale Bridgeland 13:54.99 6:57/M 9
334 (> 7) 199 Hudson Mouton Bridgeland 13:58.87 6:59/M 9
335 (> 7) 733 Kaden Wang Katy Seven Lakes 13:59.26 7:00/M 9
336 (> 7) 335 Reagan Smith College Park 13:59.75 7:00/M 9
337 (> 7) 442 Austin Stagner Houston Memorial 14:00.07 7:00/M 12
338 (> 7) 566 Jacob Reneau Humble Kingwood 14:00.09 7:00/M 10
339 (> 7) 431 Ramin Matini Houston Memorial 14:04.02 7:02/M 10
340 (> 7) 864 Sergio Clark Summer Creek 14:09.35 7:05/M 11
341 (> 7) 627 Ian Chilton Katy 14:11.54 7:06/M 9
342 (> 7) 437 Raj Patel Houston Memorial 14:12.64 7:06/M 9
343 (> 7) 562 John Pinto Humble Kingwood 14:14.27 7:07/M 10
344 (> 7) 444 Kavi Thaker Houston Memorial 14:15.32 7:08/M 9
345 (> 7) 582 Warren West Humble Kingwood 14:15.68 7:08/M 12
346 96 824 Jadoniah Parker Klein Collins 14:15.92 7:08/M 9
347 (> 7) 646 Andrew Shipman Katy 14:16.70 7:08/M 9
348 (> 7) 189 Asher Judd Bridgeland 14:17.50 7:09/M 9
349 (> 7) 778 Brody Burns Kingwood Park 14:18.70 7:09/M 9
350 (> 7) 569 Caleb Ruff Humble Kingwood 14:20.34 7:10/M 9
351 (> 7) 912 Teddy Jackson Tomball Memorial 14:22.75 7:11/M 12
352 (> 7) 243 Michael Riley Clute Brazoswood 14:22.99 7:11/M 10
353 (> 7) 874 Jalen Lessane Summer Creek 14:24.00 7:12/M 12
354 (> 7) 929 Austin Rasch Tomball Memorial 14:28.84 7:14/M 10
355 (> 7) 129 Hayden McGuire Beaumont West Brook 14:30.60 7:15/M 11
356 (> 7) 204 Ryan Roberts Bridgeland 14:31.26 7:16/M 12
357 (> 7) 186 Eli Goetz Bridgeland 14:33.54 7:17/M 10
358 (> 7) 737 Boxuan Zhao Katy Seven Lakes 14:34.19 7:17/M 9
359 (> 7) 182 Liam Connolly Gonzalez Bridgeland 14:38.31 7:19/M 9
360 (> 7) 704 Ian Granato Katy Seven Lakes 14:38.73 7:19/M 9
361 (> 7) 782 Ben Garcia Kingwood Park 14:39.93 7:20/M 9
362 (> 7) 921 Peyton O'Brien Tomball Memorial 14:41.25 7:21/M 11
363 (> 7) 640 Julian Olson Katy 14:44.13 7:22/M 10
364 (> 7) 434 Matthew Nemoto Houston Memorial 14:46.52 7:23/M 11
365 (> 7) 290 Lawrence Bamford College Park 14:46.71 7:23/M 9
366 (> 7) 122 Ezea Ede Beaumont West Brook 14:51.34 7:26/M 11
367 (> 7) 132 Cameron Simien Beaumont West Brook 14:52.67 7:26/M 11
368 97 821 Matthew Araoz Klein Collins 14:58.80 7:29/M 10
369 (> 7) 699 Edwin Duncan Katy Seven Lakes 14:59.19 7:30/M 9
370 (> 7) 529 Sebastian Chacara Humble Kingwood 15:04.10 7:32/M 10
371 (> 7) 550 Connor McGrath Humble Kingwood 15:04.52 7:32/M 10
372 (> 7) 705 Dion Hadri Katy Seven Lakes 15:06.09 7:33/M 9
373 (> 7) 571 Darren Santiago Humble Kingwood 15:08.50 7:34/M 9
374 (> 7) 875 Roel Maldonado Summer Creek 15:09.57 7:35/M 12
375 (> 7) 804 Brian West Kingwood Park 15:10.78 7:35/M 10
376 (> 7) 128 Campbell King Beaumont West Brook 15:13.19 7:37/M 9
377 (> 7) 120 Juan Michael Chan Beaumont West Brook 15:13.97 7:37/M 10
378 (> 7) 542 Nolan Hernandez Humble Kingwood 15:17.88 7:39/M 9
379 (> 7) 126 Lucas Johnson Beaumont West Brook 15:21.25 7:41/M 9
380 (> 7) 648 Jayden Wylie Katy 15:21.99 7:41/M 10
381 (> 7) 134 Adrian Tarabay Beaumont West Brook 15:27.54 7:44/M 9
382 (> 7) 440 Ian Slot Houston Memorial 15:33.08 7:47/M 11
383 (> 7) 533 Mateo Evans Humble Kingwood 15:39.69 7:50/M 9
384 98 827 Elias Plumey Klein Collins 15:47.50 7:54/M 11
385 (> 7) 587 Heyang Yuan Humble Kingwood 15:57.73 7:59/M 9
386 (> 7) 570 Nicholas Russo Humble Kingwood 15:58.32 7:59/M 9
387 (> 7) 412 Alex Barnstable Houston Memorial 16:08.28 8:04/M 9
388 (> 7) 700 Sahil Gandhi Katy Seven Lakes 16:22.92 8:11/M 12
389 (> 7) 170 Brandon Burkholder Bridgeland 16:35.39 8:18/M 11
390 (> 7) 585 Jay Workman Humble Kingwood 16:35.47 8:18/M 10
391 (> 7) 119 Aiden Bond Beaumont West Brook 16:42.84 8:21/M 9
392 (> 7) 823 William Ni Klein Collins 16:45.25 8:23/M 9
393 (> 7) 549 Sean McCormick Humble Kingwood 16:52.88 8:26/M 9
394 (> 7) 118 Jacob Bergman Beaumont West Brook 16:53.10 8:27/M 9
395 (> 7) 557 Nathaniel Pace Humble Kingwood 17:03.92 8:32/M 9
396 (> 7) 538 Evan Gastrell Humble Kingwood 17:05.59 8:33/M 9
397 (> 7) 534 Jonathon Everly Humble Kingwood 17:14.55 8:37/M 9
398 (> 7) 131 Matthew Schmitt Beaumont West Brook 17:15.14 8:38/M 9
399 (> 7) 793 Cole Moore Kingwood Park 17:49.27 8:55/M 9
400 (> 7) 692 Atharva Bisht Katy Seven Lakes 17:57.06 8:59/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
401 (> 7) 435 Ethan Nguyen Houston Memorial 18:00.82 9:00/M 10
402 (> 7) 795 Zane Pfeifer Kingwood Park 18:22.75 9:11/M 10
403 (> 7) 467 Jake Fingleman Huffman Hargrave 21:14.12 10:37/M 10

Final Team Results - Boys

Teams

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 50:23.88

Ave Time:10:04.78

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Noah Willows 12 1 1 9:35.32 9:35.32 0:00.00
2 198 Benjamin Montgomery 10 4 5 9:51.11 19:26.43 0:15.79
3 205 Cortlin Salge 11 10 15 10:13.87 29:40.30 0:38.55
4 200 Kyle Pawlak 9 13 28 10:19.67 39:59.97 0:44.35
5 181 Wyatt Conger 11 20 48 10:23.91 50:23.88 0:48.59
6 183 Josh Cremer 12 (23)   10:25.49 1:00:49.37 0:50.17
7 178 Aydan Chatman 12 (37)   10:38.00 1:11:27.37 1:02.68
8 161 Jose Avila 12 More Than 7   10:41.18 1:22:08.55 1:05.86
9 193 Maddox McCallister 9 More Than 7   10:47.63 1:32:56.18 1:12.31
10 175 Moises Cevallos 11 More Than 7   10:48.56 1:43:44.74 1:13.24
11 166 Nazim Benguedda 9 More Than 7   11:05.31 1:54:50.05 1:29.99
12 160 Grant Averill 9 More Than 7   11:05.92 2:05:55.97 1:30.60
13 177 Vihaan Chamkur 9 More Than 7   11:06.48 2:17:02.45 1:31.16
14 180 Nevin Clakely 11 More Than 7   11:10.22 2:28:12.67 1:34.90
15 214 Tyler Weston 10 More Than 7   11:18.20 2:39:30.87 1:42.88
16 192 Kolby Lawton 11 More Than 7   11:27.44 2:50:58.31 1:52.12
17 191 Adin Lathrop 11 More Than 7   11:36.33 3:02:34.64 2:01.01
18 197 Robert Mock 11 More Than 7   11:37.70 3:14:12.34 2:02.38
19 174 Colin Case 11 More Than 7   11:41.75 3:25:54.09 2:06.43
20 203 Thad Rauch 11 More Than 7   11:43.14 3:37:37.23 2:07.82
21 173 Vann Carlisle 11 More Than 7   12:04.04 3:49:41.27 2:28.72
22 206 Thomas Sellnau 12 More Than 7   12:06.04 4:01:47.31 2:30.72
23 188 Ryan Harris 12 More Than 7   12:06.32 4:13:53.63 2:31.00
24 201 Joshua Preuss 9 More Than 7   12:07.85 4:26:01.48 2:32.53
25 195 Jason Millan 9 More Than 7   12:16.03 4:38:17.51 2:40.71
26 168 Quincy Brasher 9 More Than 7   12:17.07 4:50:34.58 2:41.75
27 196 Max Millan 10 More Than 7   12:18.26 5:02:52.84 2:42.94
28 216 Joseph Zimmerman 10 More Than 7   12:19.10 5:15:11.94 2:43.78
29 190 Ty Kerr 12 More Than 7   12:27.85 5:27:39.79 2:52.53
30 208 Jeffrey Stoneham 9 More Than 7   12:29.45 5:40:09.24 2:54.13
31 176 Jack Chambard 10 More Than 7   12:32.09 5:52:41.33 2:56.77
32 212 Benjamin Webb 9 More Than 7   12:47.82 6:05:29.15 3:12.50
33 179 Mason Cheshier 12 More Than 7   12:48.48 6:18:17.63 3:13.16
34 185 Kohen Funderburk 12 More Than 7   12:51.86 6:31:09.49 3:16.54
35 159 Ethan Armstrong 9 More Than 7   12:52.87 6:44:02.36 3:17.55
36 164 Miles Basham 9 More Than 7   13:04.44 6:57:06.80 3:29.12
37 213 Austin Weinstein 12 More Than 7   13:09.29 7:10:16.09 3:33.97
38 210 Will Venegas 12 More Than 7   13:11.47 7:23:27.56 3:36.15
39 209 Patricio Torres 9 More Than 7   13:13.00 7:36:40.56 3:37.68
40 172 Layton Carlisle 9 More Than 7   13:13.65 7:49:54.21 3:38.33
41 184 Cameron Dilney 10 More Than 7   13:28.75 8:03:22.96 3:53.43
42 162 Saul Avila 9 More Than 7   13:33.23 8:16:56.19 3:57.91
43 211 Mark Vinklarek 12 More Than 7   13:40.29 8:30:36.48 4:04.97
44 187 Braden Greenaway 9 More Than 7   13:51.79 8:44:28.27 4:16.47
45 163 Griffin Bale 9 More Than 7   13:54.99 8:58:23.26 4:19.67
46 199 Hudson Mouton 9 More Than 7   13:58.87 9:12:22.13 4:23.55
47 189 Asher Judd 9 More Than 7   14:17.50 9:26:39.63 4:42.18
48 204 Ryan Roberts 12 More Than 7   14:31.26 9:41:10.89 4:55.94
49 186 Eli Goetz 10 More Than 7   14:33.54 9:55:44.43 4:58.22
50 182 Liam Connolly Gonzalez 9 More Than 7   14:38.31 10:10:22.74 5:02.99
51 170 Brandon Burkholder 11 More Than 7   16:35.39 10:26:58.13 7:00.07

Team - Clute Brazoswood

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 51:06.16

Ave Time:10:13.23

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Giovani Diaz 12 5 5 10:05.72 10:05.72 0:30.40
2 239 Charles Patton 12 7 12 10:09.45 20:15.17 0:34.13
3 238 Diego Moya 12 8 20 10:12.64 30:27.81 0:37.32
4 236 Mason McFeeters 12 12 32 10:17.11 40:44.92 0:41.79
5 233 Trevor Kuhlman 11 16 48 10:21.24 51:06.16 0:45.92
6 247 Trace Whitley 11 (46)   10:49.75 1:01:55.91 1:14.43
7 229 Jack Davies 12 (67)   11:11.27 1:13:07.18 1:35.95
8 248 Trenton Whitley 10 More Than 7   11:22.03 1:24:29.21 1:46.71
9 245 Brayden Smith 9 More Than 7   11:26.09 1:35:55.30 1:50.77
10 249 Brandon Wood 12 More Than 7   12:33.05 1:48:28.35 2:57.73
11 241 Luke Pottratz 11 More Than 7   13:00.79 2:01:29.14 3:25.47
12 235 Ty Lozano 10 More Than 7   13:11.06 2:14:40.20 3:35.74
13 242 Nicholas Reinhardt 10 More Than 7   13:26.83 2:28:07.03 3:51.51
14 246 Robert Vasquez 10 More Than 7   13:31.37 2:41:38.40 3:56.05
15 228 Nicholas Cortez 9 More Than 7   13:31.65 2:55:10.05 3:56.33
16 240 Ben Pottratz 9 More Than 7   13:38.46 3:08:48.51 4:03.14
17 244 Gael Saddler 10 More Than 7   13:51.68 3:22:40.19 4:16.36
18 243 Michael Riley 10 More Than 7   14:22.99 3:37:03.18 4:47.67

Team - Katy Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 51:14.60

Ave Time:10:14.92

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 727 Reese Sullivan 12 2 2 9:45.50 9:45.50 0:10.18
2 718 Matthew Montgomery 11 3 5 9:47.21 19:32.71 0:11.89
3 697 Jason Chiwala 12 17 22 10:21.84 29:54.55 0:46.52
4 730 Carson Thompson 10 38 60 10:38.09 40:32.64 1:02.77
5 691 Arjun Baviskar 10 43 103 10:41.96 51:14.60 1:06.64
6 710 Trevor Janak 10 (52)   10:54.75 1:02:09.35 1:19.43
7 694 Lucas Brighty 9 (59)   11:03.31 1:13:12.66 1:27.99
8 721 Keegan Pollard 10 More Than 7   11:15.14 1:24:27.80 1:39.82
9 726 Grayson Smith 10 More Than 7   11:24.62 1:35:52.42 1:49.30
10 707 Seth Holland 9 More Than 7   11:27.15 1:47:19.57 1:51.83
11 702 Samuel Garcia Camejo 9 More Than 7   11:29.78 1:58:49.35 1:54.46
12 696 Chris Cameron 11 More Than 7   11:56.19 2:10:45.54 2:20.87
13 720 Trey Pierson 12 More Than 7   12:03.72 2:22:49.26 2:28.40
14 714 Micah Li 11 More Than 7   12:13.29 2:35:02.55 2:37.97
15 687 Albert Acosta 9 More Than 7   12:13.89 2:47:16.44 2:38.57
16 690 Hrehan Arora 10 More Than 7   12:16.46 2:59:32.90 2:41.14
17 703 Michael Gibbs 10 More Than 7   12:17.01 3:11:49.91 2:41.69
18 729 Samuel Tachie Menson 10 More Than 7   12:24.14 3:24:14.05 2:48.82
19 728 Reilly Sullivan 9 More Than 7   12:34.07 3:36:48.12 2:58.75
20 717 Shawn Lin 11 More Than 7   12:42.49 3:49:30.61 3:07.17
21 723 Dane Priem 9 More Than 7   12:43.13 4:02:13.74 3:07.81
22 725 Jay Seon 9 More Than 7   12:44.02 4:14:57.76 3:08.70
23 724 Paxton Ritchey 10 More Than 7   12:46.05 4:27:43.81 3:10.73
24 734 Ethan White 10 More Than 7   12:50.84 4:40:34.65 3:15.52
25 713 Jordan Lanier 9 More Than 7   12:53.53 4:53:28.18 3:18.21
26 731 Michael Vargo 9 More Than 7   13:12.18 5:06:40.36 3:36.86
27 715 Andrew Lim 10 More Than 7   13:18.64 5:19:59.00 3:43.32
28 719 Lucas Nielsen 9 More Than 7   13:30.59 5:33:29.59 3:55.27
29 709 Ruiyang Huang 9 More Than 7   13:41.34 5:47:10.93 4:06.02
30 701 Samir Gandhi 9 More Than 7   13:44.96 6:00:55.89 4:09.64
31 688 Agustin Aljure Alecina 9 More Than 7   13:45.48 6:14:41.37 4:10.16
32 695 Ethan Britt 10 More Than 7   13:50.23 6:28:31.60 4:14.91
33 708 Evan Huang 9 More Than 7   13:52.35 6:42:23.95 4:17.03
34 733 Kaden Wang 9 More Than 7   13:59.26 6:56:23.21 4:23.94
35 737 Boxuan Zhao 9 More Than 7   14:34.19 7:10:57.40 4:58.87
36 704 Ian Granato 9 More Than 7   14:38.73 7:25:36.13 5:03.41
37 699 Edwin Duncan 9 More Than 7   14:59.19 7:40:35.32 5:23.87
38 705 Dion Hadri 9 More Than 7   15:06.09 7:55:41.41 5:30.77
39 700 Sahil Gandhi 12 More Than 7   16:22.92 8:12:04.33 6:47.60
40 692 Atharva Bisht 9 More Than 7   17:57.06 8:30:01.39 8:21.74

Team - College Park

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 51:56.97

Ave Time:10:23.39

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 Ryan Anderson 12 9 9 10:13.36 10:13.36 0:38.04
2 319 Richard Kuhn 11 14 23 10:20.00 20:33.36 0:44.68
3 310 Charles Hall 11 24 47 10:26.32 30:59.68 0:51.00
4 341 Asa Wolfe 12 26 73 10:27.69 41:27.37 0:52.37
5 333 Ethan Schipper 10 31 104 10:29.60 51:56.97 0:54.28
6 329 Eduardo Rodriguez 12 (34)   10:31.93 1:02:28.90 0:56.61
7 305 Avin Everhard 11 (35)   10:32.62 1:13:01.52 0:57.30
8 316 McKenna John 10 More Than 7   10:33.88 1:23:35.40 0:58.56
9 291 Kaden Barney 10 More Than 7   10:35.65 1:34:11.05 1:00.33
10 330 Charles Ross 11 More Than 7   10:37.90 1:44:48.95 1:02.58
11 318 Everett Kuhn 10 More Than 7   10:40.19 1:55:29.14 1:04.87
12 326 Toby Reitzel 11 More Than 7   10:45.92 2:06:15.06 1:10.60
13 336 Samuel Thomson 11 More Than 7   10:54.35 2:17:09.41 1:19.03
14 315 Henrik Irgens 11 More Than 7   10:54.63 2:28:04.04 1:19.31
15 323 Aidan Poche 10 More Than 7   10:54.95 2:38:58.99 1:19.63
16 292 Samuel Becker 11 More Than 7   10:54.99 2:49:53.98 1:19.67
17 338 Luca Topini 11 More Than 7   10:57.01 3:00:50.99 1:21.69
18 325 Cesar Quintero-Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   11:00.05 3:11:51.04 1:24.73
19 299 Matthew Delange 11 More Than 7   11:00.70 3:22:51.74 1:25.38
20 294 Yannick Broos 9 More Than 7   11:08.17 3:33:59.91 1:32.85
21 314 Gerald Hutt 12 More Than 7   11:09.08 3:45:08.99 1:33.76
22 313 David Hovland 10 More Than 7   11:15.84 3:56:24.83 1:40.52
23 311 Ian Heck 11 More Than 7   11:17.75 4:07:42.58 1:42.43
24 288 Dominick Arnaud 12 More Than 7   11:19.62 4:19:02.20 1:44.30
25 295 Rafael Coehlo 9 More Than 7   11:26.64 4:30:28.84 1:51.32
26 293 Jackson Bennett 9 More Than 7   11:28.13 4:41:56.97 1:52.81
27 337 Collin Tolman 9 More Than 7   11:28.70 4:53:25.67 1:53.38
28 287 Hlib Antykhovych 9 More Than 7   11:30.15 5:04:55.82 1:54.83
29 317 Connor Jones 9 More Than 7   11:31.95 5:16:27.77 1:56.63
30 327 Jonathan Rhett 10 More Than 7   11:38.44 5:28:06.21 2:03.12
31 306 Witman Forke 11 More Than 7   11:40.42 5:39:46.63 2:05.10
32 342 Garrison Wrights 11 More Than 7   11:45.00 5:51:31.63 2:09.68
33 309 James Hadwin 9 More Than 7   11:47.95 6:03:19.58 2:12.63
34 339 Gabriel Trejo 11 More Than 7   11:55.40 6:15:14.98 2:20.08
35 334 Ethan Sepulveda 11 More Than 7   11:56.53 6:27:11.51 2:21.21
36 303 Parras Dumlao 12 More Than 7   12:01.62 6:39:13.13 2:26.30
37 322 Max Morgan 11 More Than 7   12:17.07 6:51:30.20 2:41.75
38 321 Bode Lyman 10 More Than 7   12:19.60 7:03:49.80 2:44.28
39 289 Jackson Bailey 9 More Than 7   12:22.58 7:16:12.38 2:47.26
40 307 Dylan Ginty 9 More Than 7   12:35.46 7:28:47.84 3:00.14
41 301 Gannon Dixon 10 More Than 7   12:42.48 7:41:30.32 3:07.16
42 297 Luke Danielson 10 More Than 7   12:49.35 7:54:19.67 3:14.03
43 332 Terrance Schenck 11 More Than 7   12:59.04 8:07:18.71 3:23.72
44 312 Taggert Hensley 10 More Than 7   13:22.82 8:20:41.53 3:47.50
45 302 Alexander Dornier 9 More Than 7   13:49.84 8:34:31.37 4:14.52
46 335 Reagan Smith 9 More Than 7   13:59.75 8:48:31.12 4:24.43
47 290 Lawrence Bamford 9 More Than 7   14:46.71 9:03:17.83 5:11.39

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 52:26.38

Ave Time:10:29.28

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 631 Evan Couture 10 11 11 10:14.55 10:14.55 0:39.23
2 642 Caden Reed 12 25 36 10:26.79 20:41.34 0:51.47
3 639 Logan Morris 11 28 64 10:27.93 31:09.27 0:52.61
4 632 Ryder Darcey 9 29 93 10:28.59 41:37.86 0:53.27
5 641 Joshua Perez 10 45 138 10:48.52 52:26.38 1:13.20
6 637 Diego Mion 9 (61)   11:04.94 1:03:31.32 1:29.62
7 643 Benjamin Robins 9 (64)   11:07.85 1:14:39.17 1:32.53
8 644 Kade Schipper 9 More Than 7   11:18.07 1:25:57.24 1:42.75
9 628 Tyler Chilton 11 More Than 7   11:18.25 1:37:15.49 1:42.93
10 629 Rylan Coleman 10 More Than 7   11:37.01 1:48:52.50 2:01.69
11 638 Declan Morris 9 More Than 7   12:03.90 2:00:56.40 2:28.58
12 634 Robert Ghigliotto 12 More Than 7   12:04.56 2:13:00.96 2:29.24
13 636 Grayson Mattingly 12 More Than 7   12:10.14 2:25:11.10 2:34.82
14 649 Anthony Yaklin 12 More Than 7   12:12.23 2:37:23.33 2:36.91
15 647 Zacharius Troll 9 More Than 7   12:40.57 2:50:03.90 3:05.25
16 635 Parker Hamby 10 More Than 7   12:59.41 3:03:03.31 3:24.09
17 633 Miles Gambrell 10 More Than 7   13:30.72 3:16:34.03 3:55.40
18 627 Ian Chilton 9 More Than 7   14:11.54 3:30:45.57 4:36.22
19 646 Andrew Shipman 9 More Than 7   14:16.70 3:45:02.27 4:41.38
20 640 Julian Olson 10 More Than 7   14:44.13 3:59:46.40 5:08.81
21 648 Jayden Wylie 10 More Than 7   15:21.99 4:15:08.39 5:46.67

Team - Humble Kingwood

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 52:53.68

Ave Time:10:34.74

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 524 Logan Beach 11 19 19 10:22.86 10:22.86 0:47.54
2 537 Emilio Garza 10 22 41 10:25.39 20:48.25 0:50.07
3 553 Davin Narhi 11 33 74 10:31.60 31:19.85 0:56.28
4 577 Jack Stanton 12 40 114 10:39.94 41:59.79 1:04.62
5 539 Pierce Grisaffe 10 50 164 10:53.89 52:53.68 1:18.57
6 531 Andrew Donahue 10 (55)   11:00.96 1:03:54.64 1:25.64
7 561 Zack Perez 12 (57)   11:01.19 1:14:55.83 1:25.87
8 540 Everett Haines 10 More Than 7   11:01.89 1:25:57.72 1:26.57
9 572 Beau Sherrill 11 More Than 7   11:02.05 1:36:59.77 1:26.73
10 579 Jordan Suan 12 More Than 7   11:24.90 1:48:24.67 1:49.58
11 568 Broderick Rosello 9 More Than 7   11:29.29 1:59:53.96 1:53.97
12 530 Aiden Dilley 9 More Than 7   11:34.16 2:11:28.12 1:58.84
13 528 Zach Butterfield 10 More Than 7   11:35.32 2:23:03.44 2:00.00
14 527 Kendal Burns 10 More Than 7   11:36.07 2:34:39.51 2:00.75
15 564 Edd Prince 11 More Than 7   11:44.41 2:46:23.92 2:09.09
16 583 Brady Witmer 11 More Than 7   11:50.19 2:58:14.11 2:14.87
17 522 Jonah Anderson 10 More Than 7   11:55.59 3:10:09.70 2:20.27
18 547 Armando Martinez 12 More Than 7   12:08.86 3:22:18.56 2:33.54
19 567 Ryan Rodgers 12 More Than 7   12:11.11 3:34:29.67 2:35.79
20 584 Nathaniel Woody 9 More Than 7   12:19.80 3:46:49.47 2:44.48
21 565 Erick Putnam 12 More Than 7   12:25.73 3:59:15.20 2:50.41
22 558 Tyler Patterson 10 More Than 7   12:27.77 4:11:42.97 2:52.45
23 551 Evan Melvin 12 More Than 7   12:32.05 4:24:15.02 2:56.73
24 536 Layne Garofalo 10 More Than 7   12:32.54 4:36:47.56 2:57.22
25 548 Chase May 9 More Than 7   12:38.48 4:49:26.04 3:03.16
26 581 Aiden Watson 10 More Than 7   12:39.08 5:02:05.12 3:03.76
27 546 Nathan Koach 12 More Than 7   13:04.33 5:15:09.45 3:29.01
28 576 Hector Solis 11 More Than 7   13:06.12 5:28:15.57 3:30.80
29 552 Caelin Moore 10 More Than 7   13:09.81 5:41:25.38 3:34.49
30 543 Aiden Igoe 9 More Than 7   13:09.91 5:54:35.29 3:34.59
31 575 Jack Snowden 12 More Than 7   13:22.39 6:07:57.68 3:47.07
32 578 Spencer Steadman 9 More Than 7   13:28.81 6:21:26.49 3:53.49
33 574 Jeremiah Small 9 More Than 7   13:35.32 6:35:01.81 4:00.00
34 541 Cameron Haycook 9 More Than 7   13:38.06 6:48:39.87 4:02.74
35 563 Garrett Pope 9 More Than 7   13:42.99 7:02:22.86 4:07.67
36 573 Owen Simon 11 More Than 7   13:44.38 7:16:07.24 4:09.06
37 554 Patrick O'leary 9 More Than 7   13:46.23 7:29:53.47 4:10.91
38 566 Jacob Reneau 10 More Than 7   14:00.09 7:43:53.56 4:24.77
39 562 John Pinto 10 More Than 7   14:14.27 7:58:07.83 4:38.95
40 582 Warren West 12 More Than 7   14:15.68 8:12:23.51 4:40.36
41 569 Caleb Ruff 9 More Than 7   14:20.34 8:26:43.85 4:45.02
42 529 Sebastian Chacara 10 More Than 7   15:04.10 8:41:47.95 5:28.78
43 550 Connor McGrath 10 More Than 7   15:04.52 8:56:52.47 5:29.20
44 571 Darren Santiago 9 More Than 7   15:08.50 9:12:00.97 5:33.18
45 542 Nolan Hernandez 9 More Than 7   15:17.88 9:27:18.85 5:42.56
46 533 Mateo Evans 9 More Than 7   15:39.69 9:42:58.54 6:04.37
47 587 Heyang Yuan 9 More Than 7   15:57.73 9:58:56.27 6:22.41
48 570 Nicholas Russo 9 More Than 7   15:58.32 10:14:54.59 6:23.00
49 585 Jay Workman 10 More Than 7   16:35.47 10:31:30.06 7:00.15
50 549 Sean McCormick 9 More Than 7   16:52.88 10:48:22.94 7:17.56
51 557 Nathaniel Pace 9 More Than 7   17:03.92 11:05:26.86 7:28.60
52 538 Evan Gastrell 9 More Than 7   17:05.59 11:22:32.45 7:30.27
53 534 Jonathon Everly 9 More Than 7   17:14.55 11:39:47.00 7:39.23

Team - Kingwood Park

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 53:32.50

Ave Time:10:42.50

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 790 Jose Maldonado 12 21 21 10:25.26 10:25.26 0:49.94
2 792 Elijah Merino 10 27 48 10:27.87 20:53.13 0:52.55
3 785 Osvaldo Jasso 12 32 80 10:30.28 31:23.41 0:54.96
4 806 Clay White 11 58 138 11:01.72 42:25.13 1:26.40
5 800 Christian Smith 12 63 201 11:07.37 53:32.50 1:32.05
6 775 Carson Brown 10 (66)   11:10.16 1:04:42.66 1:34.84
7 788 Brooks Laughlin 11 (72)   11:19.44 1:16:02.10 1:44.12
8 802 Greyson Tedrick 11 More Than 7   11:21.03 1:27:23.13 1:45.71
9 773 Cameron Barker 11 More Than 7   11:22.25 1:38:45.38 1:46.93
10 781 Corey Foltz 12 More Than 7   11:29.26 1:50:14.64 1:53.94
11 798 Michael Segura 9 More Than 7   11:42.50 2:01:57.14 2:07.18
12 791 JD McCombs 11 More Than 7   11:44.72 2:13:41.86 2:09.40
13 784 Carlos Hernandez 12 More Than 7   11:48.73 2:25:30.59 2:13.41
14 771 Zavier Almeida 9 More Than 7   11:54.72 2:37:25.31 2:19.40
15 803 John Ward 11 More Than 7   11:59.14 2:49:24.45 2:23.82
16 787 Solomon Karash 12 More Than 7   12:03.36 3:01:27.81 2:28.04
17 797 Logan Schiele 10 More Than 7   12:09.16 3:13:36.97 2:33.84
18 796 Anthony Prado 10 More Than 7   12:14.81 3:25:51.78 2:39.49
19 772 Gabe Alvarado 12 More Than 7   12:18.10 3:38:09.88 2:42.78
20 777 William Burningham 9 More Than 7   12:28.68 3:50:38.56 2:53.36
21 774 Jennings Barndt 10 More Than 7   12:37.48 4:03:16.04 3:02.16
22 805 Cameron White 10 More Than 7   12:40.94 4:15:56.98 3:05.62
23 794 Ellis Penate 11 More Than 7   13:01.74 4:28:58.72 3:26.42
24 783 Miguel Gomez 12 More Than 7   13:11.94 4:42:10.66 3:36.62
25 779 Daniel Castro 9 More Than 7   13:13.99 4:55:24.65 3:38.67
26 801 Nathan Smith 9 More Than 7   13:31.96 5:08:56.61 3:56.64
27 778 Brody Burns 9 More Than 7   14:18.70 5:23:15.31 4:43.38
28 782 Ben Garcia 9 More Than 7   14:39.93 5:37:55.24 5:04.61
29 804 Brian West 10 More Than 7   15:10.78 5:53:06.02 5:35.46
30 793 Cole Moore 9 More Than 7   17:49.27 6:10:55.29 8:13.95
31 795 Zane Pfeifer 10 More Than 7   18:22.75 6:29:18.04 8:47.43

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 53:32.71

Ave Time:10:42.54

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Stefano Ferrier 9 15 15 10:20.07 10:20.07 0:44.75
2 447 Brad Youssef 11 39 54 10:39.15 20:59.22 1:03.83
3 432 Ian McCormack 11 44 98 10:42.04 31:41.26 1:06.72
4 428 Keith Jones 11 47 145 10:50.26 42:31.52 1:14.94
5 441 Grayson Smith 10 56 201 11:01.19 53:32.71 1:25.87
6 427 Brian Jones 11 (68)   11:11.83 1:04:44.54 1:36.51
7 415 Diego Carrasco 10 (70)   11:13.19 1:15:57.73 1:37.87
8 422 Owen Festa 10 More Than 7   11:32.73 1:27:30.46 1:57.41
9 438 Christian Rojas 11 More Than 7   11:58.01 1:39:28.47 2:22.69
10 430 Bradley Marrs 12 More Than 7   12:04.17 1:51:32.64 2:28.85
11 426 Quin Jamison 11 More Than 7   12:04.36 2:03:37.00 2:29.04
12 416 Lucas Cobos 11 More Than 7   12:09.81 2:15:46.81 2:34.49
13 425 Reed Ingersoll 9 More Than 7   12:20.98 2:28:07.79 2:45.66
14 443 George Standige 10 More Than 7   12:29.61 2:40:37.40 2:54.29
15 446 Logan Williams 9 More Than 7   12:30.60 2:53:08.00 2:55.28
16 413 Alejandro Campbell 10 More Than 7   12:36.10 3:05:44.10 3:00.78
17 433 Tomoki Nakada 9 More Than 7   12:41.39 3:18:25.49 3:06.07
18 414 Pablo Caranti 10 More Than 7   12:53.87 3:31:19.36 3:18.55
19 424 James Hampton 10 More Than 7   12:59.19 3:44:18.55 3:23.87
20 423 Rex Finnila 10 More Than 7   13:01.55 3:57:20.10 3:26.23
21 411 Justin Alvarez 10 More Than 7   13:03.64 4:10:23.74 3:28.32
22 417 Zander Colin 12 More Than 7   13:50.82 4:24:14.56 4:15.50
23 442 Austin Stagner 12 More Than 7   14:00.07 4:38:14.63 4:24.75
24 431 Ramin Matini 10 More Than 7   14:04.02 4:52:18.65 4:28.70
25 437 Raj Patel 9 More Than 7   14:12.64 5:06:31.29 4:37.32
26 444 Kavi Thaker 9 More Than 7   14:15.32 5:20:46.61 4:40.00
27 434 Matthew Nemoto 11 More Than 7   14:46.52 5:35:33.13 5:11.20
28 440 Ian Slot 11 More Than 7   15:33.08 5:51:06.21 5:57.76
29 412 Alex Barnstable 9 More Than 7   16:08.28 6:07:14.49 6:32.96
30 435 Ethan Nguyen 10 More Than 7   18:00.82 6:25:15.31 8:25.50

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 53:45.26

Ave Time:10:45.05

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 917 Rylan Malarchick 12 6 6 10:09.22 10:09.22 0:33.90
2 919 Blake Marshall 11 41 47 10:39.99 20:49.21 1:04.67
3 923 Thomas Persons 12 49 96 10:52.57 31:41.78 1:17.25
4 905 Leyton Bammel 10 53 149 10:59.07 42:40.85 1:23.75
5 903 Alex Alcott 11 60 209 11:04.41 53:45.26 1:29.09
6 922 Kaleb Parker 12 (65)   11:08.87 1:04:54.13 1:33.55
7 914 Colton Klausmeyer 9 (73)   11:21.35 1:16:15.48 1:46.03
8 924 Caden Porter 9 More Than 7   11:24.35 1:27:39.83 1:49.03
9 907 Alex Cao 11 More Than 7   11:30.63 1:39:10.46 1:55.31
10 926 Luke Powell 12 More Than 7   11:32.08 1:50:42.54 1:56.76
11 908 Dean Carman 9 More Than 7   11:32.26 2:02:14.80 1:56.94
12 904 Gavin Almquist 10 More Than 7   11:36.40 2:13:51.20 2:01.08
13 925 Landon Potter 9 More Than 7   11:37.37 2:25:28.57 2:02.05
14 906 Alexander Bendele 10 More Than 7   11:38.26 2:37:06.83 2:02.94
15 933 Luis Torres 10 More Than 7   11:42.02 2:48:48.85 2:06.70
16 913 Jameson Keck 9 More Than 7   11:45.75 3:00:34.60 2:10.43
17 910 Derrick Hall 12 More Than 7   11:54.37 3:12:28.97 2:19.05
18 931 Joe Sakallah 11 More Than 7   12:04.84 3:24:33.81 2:29.52
19 927 Christian Quintero 9 More Than 7   12:08.54 3:36:42.35 2:33.22
20 930 Ramon Rosales 11 More Than 7   12:09.23 3:48:51.58 2:33.91
21 918 Riley Manuel 10 More Than 7   12:09.97 4:01:01.55 2:34.65
22 915 Matthan Konneker 10 More Than 7   12:17.26 4:13:18.81 2:41.94
23 920 Matthew Murphy 12 More Than 7   12:22.63 4:25:41.44 2:47.31
24 916 Sam Law 9 More Than 7   12:28.25 4:38:09.69 2:52.93
25 911 Colin Honeycutt 10 More Than 7   12:41.66 4:50:51.35 3:06.34
26 928 Nathan Ramirez 12 More Than 7   12:59.43 5:03:50.78 3:24.11
27 912 Teddy Jackson 12 More Than 7   14:22.75 5:18:13.53 4:47.43
28 929 Austin Rasch 10 More Than 7   14:28.84 5:32:42.37 4:53.52
29 921 Peyton O'Brien 11 More Than 7   14:41.25 5:47:23.62 5:05.93

Team - Huffman Hargrave

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 54:03.06

Ave Time:10:48.61

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 482 Vincent Zuniga 12 18 18 10:22.14 10:22.14 0:46.82
2 477 Andres Rios 10 30 48 10:28.73 20:50.87 0:53.41
3 473 Trevor McDowell 12 48 96 10:52.36 31:43.23 1:17.04
4 481 Anthony Zuniga 9 62 158 11:07.25 42:50.48 1:31.93
5 470 Evan Gauna 12 69 227 11:12.58 54:03.06 1:37.26
6 474 John Nobles 11 (78)   11:27.97 1:05:31.03 1:52.65
7 480 Finley Yoakum 12 (85)   11:42.70 1:17:13.73 2:07.38
8 472 Tristen Listi 10 More Than 7   12:07.91 1:29:21.64 2:32.59
9 465 Hudson Boles 11 More Than 7   12:17.33 1:41:38.97 2:42.01
10 468 Gabriel Flowers 9 More Than 7   12:32.34 1:54:11.31 2:57.02
11 469 Kian Futerfas 9 More Than 7   12:34.73 2:06:46.04 2:59.41
12 478 Terrance Toliver 10 More Than 7   12:38.27 2:19:24.31 3:02.95
13 466 Samuel Breeden 10 More Than 7   12:38.85 2:32:03.16 3:03.53
14 475 Tucker Petty 9 More Than 7   13:44.43 2:45:47.59 4:09.11
15 476 Joshua Rath 9 More Than 7   13:50.31 2:59:37.90 4:14.99
16 467 Jake Fingleman 10 More Than 7   21:14.12 3:20:52.02 11:38.80

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 55:17.36

Ave Time:11:03.47

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 878 Michael Menke 10 36 36 10:35.48 10:35.48 1:00.16
2 862 Daniel Bayer 11 42 78 10:41.01 21:16.49 1:05.69
3 886 Elijah Washburn 10 71 149 11:13.64 32:30.13 1:38.32
4 885 Ethan Smith 10 75 224 11:23.12 43:53.25 1:47.80
5 867 Elbert Hebron 10 77 301 11:24.11 55:17.36 1:48.79
6 880 Caden Perry 9 (81)   11:39.09 1:06:56.45 2:03.77
7 869 Jaxson Johnson 9 (88)   11:53.98 1:18:50.43 2:18.66
8 879 Ivory Montgomery 10 More Than 7   11:55.95 1:30:46.38 2:20.63
9 884 Noah Scott 10 More Than 7   12:06.12 1:42:52.50 2:30.80
10 871 Alexander Lam 11 More Than 7   12:11.88 1:55:04.38 2:36.56
11 865 Lucas Donoso 10 More Than 7   12:29.13 2:07:33.51 2:53.81
12 860 Daniel Acevedo-Polosin 9 More Than 7   12:32.82 2:20:06.33 2:57.50
13 883 Caleb Schneider 9 More Than 7   12:38.01 2:32:44.34 3:02.69
14 872 Micah Lazard 9 More Than 7   12:38.95 2:45:23.29 3:03.63
15 887 Joshua White 12 More Than 7   12:43.34 2:58:06.63 3:08.02
16 882 Matthew Schauman 12 More Than 7   12:59.68 3:11:06.31 3:24.36
17 868 Henry Hutchins 10 More Than 7   13:06.37 3:24:12.68 3:31.05
18 881 Roberto Salinas-Murillo 12 More Than 7   13:07.79 3:37:20.47 3:32.47
19 870 Tristan Kinney 10 More Than 7   13:09.25 3:50:29.72 3:33.93
20 873 Jayden Lee 9 More Than 7   13:16.13 4:03:45.85 3:40.81
21 876 Ramierz Martinez 10 More Than 7   13:43.67 4:17:29.52 4:08.35
22 866 Alek Gama 9 More Than 7   13:51.24 4:31:20.76 4:15.92
23 864 Sergio Clark 11 More Than 7   14:09.35 4:45:30.11 4:34.03
24 874 Jalen Lessane 12 More Than 7   14:24.00 4:59:54.11 4:48.68
25 875 Roel Maldonado 12 More Than 7   15:09.57 5:15:03.68 5:34.25

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 365

Team Score (times): 59:25.96

Ave Time:11:53.19

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 829 Dylan Yarbrough 9 51 51 10:54.27 10:54.27 1:18.95
2 825 Anthony P Peguero 10 54 105 10:59.54 21:53.81 1:24.22
3 828 Rincon Watson 12 80 185 11:34.72 33:28.53 1:59.40
4 826 Benjamin Pieper 9 84 269 11:41.51 45:10.04 2:06.19
5 824 Jadoniah Parker 9 96 365 14:15.92 59:25.96 4:40.60
6 821 Matthew Araoz 10 (97)   14:58.80 1:14:24.76 5:23.48
7 827 Elias Plumey 11 (98)   15:47.50 1:30:12.26 6:12.18
8 823 William Ni 9 More Than 7   16:45.25 1:46:57.51 7:09.93

Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 404

Team Score (times): 57:57.58

Ave Time:11:35.52

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Trey Lucas 12 74 74 11:21.39 11:21.39 1:46.07
2 376 Nathaniel Flores 12 79 153 11:32.91 22:54.30 1:57.59
3 384 Magnus Mollenhauer 10 82 235 11:39.15 34:33.45 2:03.83
4 372 Carson Countiss 10 83 318 11:40.07 46:13.52 2:04.75
5 389 Brandon Rials 10 86 404 11:44.06 57:57.58 2:08.74
6 369 Kahleel Benson 10 (87)   11:44.23 1:09:41.81 2:08.91
7 370 Reid Booher 10 (89)   11:54.92 1:21:36.73 2:19.60
8 391 Miguel Vargas 11 More Than 7   12:09.51 1:33:46.24 2:34.19
9 385 Javier Montesions 12 More Than 7   12:18.28 1:46:04.52 2:42.96
10 390 Mark Sagayababu 11 More Than 7   12:22.14 1:58:26.66 2:46.82
11 387 Andy Perez 12 More Than 7   12:37.05 2:11:03.71 3:01.73
12 374 Ashtan De La Cruz 11 More Than 7   12:38.73 2:23:42.44 3:03.41
13 388 Seth Reese 9 More Than 7   12:46.94 2:36:29.38 3:11.62
14 382 Timothy Janak 9 More Than 7   12:48.33 2:49:17.71 3:13.01
15 381 Spencer Holland 9 More Than 7   13:04.98 3:02:22.69 3:29.66
16 378 Tayce Harmon 9 More Than 7   13:40.99 3:16:03.68 4:05.67
17 379 Jonathan Hausman 10 More Than 7   13:52.32 3:29:56.00 4:17.00

Team - Beaumont West Brook

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 1:02:17.66

Ave Time:12:27.53

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Jaiden Blake Johnson 12 76 76 11:23.46 11:23.46 1:48.14
2 124 Joseph Jack 10 90 166 12:29.85 23:53.31 2:54.53
3 127 Donivan Jones 11 91 257 12:34.67 36:27.98 2:59.35
4 1000 Participant 1000 0 92 349 12:47.35 49:15.33 3:12.03
5 121 Bryston Collins 11 93 442 13:02.33 1:02:17.66 3:27.01
6 123 Brian Godina 11 (94)   13:20.74 1:15:38.40 3:45.42
7 130 Matthew Scales 10 (95)   13:31.15 1:29:09.55 3:55.83
8 129 Hayden McGuire 11 More Than 7   14:30.60 1:43:40.15 4:55.28
9 122 Ezea Ede 11 More Than 7   14:51.34 1:58:31.49 5:16.02
10 132 Cameron Simien 11 More Than 7   14:52.67 2:13:24.16 5:17.35
11 128 Campbell King 9 More Than 7   15:13.19 2:28:37.35 5:37.87
12 120 Juan Michael Chan 10 More Than 7   15:13.97 2:43:51.32 5:38.65
13 126 Lucas Johnson 9 More Than 7   15:21.25 2:59:12.57 5:45.93
14 134 Adrian Tarabay 9 More Than 7   15:27.54 3:14:40.11 5:52.22
15 119 Aiden Bond 9 More Than 7   16:42.84 3:31:22.95 7:07.52
16 118 Jacob Bergman 9 More Than 7   16:53.10 3:48:16.05 7:17.78
17 131 Matthew Schmitt 9 More Than 7   17:15.14 4:05:31.19 7:39.82

Overall Finish List - Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 462 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman Hargrave 11:16.21 5:38/M 12
2 2 350 Liliana Campos Conroe Oak Ridge 11:35.57 5:48/M 11
3 3 140 Emily Ellis Bridgeland 11:41.08 5:51/M 12
4 4 489 Eliana Contreras Humble Kingwood 11:44.36 5:52/M 10
5 5 747 Lucy Foltz Kingwood Park 11:58.84 5:59/M 10
6 6 739 Elina Bailey Kingwood Park 12:00.67 6:00/M 11
7 7 259 Olivia Falcon College Park 12:01.59 6:01/M 10
8 8 486 Jenna Carter Humble Kingwood 12:02.20 6:01/M 12
9 9 606 Maddy Hunter Katy 12:05.38 6:03/M 11
10 10 484 Carly Ahrens Humble Kingwood 12:05.88 6:03/M 12
11 11 894 Alexis Garza Tomball Memorial 12:09.80 6:05/M 10
12 12 512 Julia Shimel Humble Kingwood 12:10.05 6:05/M 11
13 13 491 Clara Dye Humble Kingwood 12:10.82 6:05/M 9
14 14 281 Haniya Siddiqui College Park 12:13.65 6:07/M 12
15 15 494 Gabriella Gowen Humble Kingwood 12:14.64 6:07/M 9
16 16 513 Anastasia Small Humble Kingwood 12:17.49 6:09/M 12
17 17 145 Haley Hill Bridgeland 12:18.82 6:09/M 9
18 18 252 Valeria Banuelos College Park 12:20.17 6:10/M 12
19 19 667 Laine Heiser Katy Seven Lakes 12:20.61 6:10/M 12
20 20 139 Arianna Elder Bridgeland 12:25.66 6:13/M 11
21 21 617 Gracie Rocha Katy 12:27.33 6:14/M 11
22 22 604 Victoria Guerrero Katy 12:29.61 6:15/M 10
23 23 258 Juliana Falcon College Park 12:35.66 6:18/M 12
24 24 364 Daniela Ramirez Conroe Oak Ridge 12:35.97 6:18/M 10
25 25 464 Rika Witt Huffman Hargrave 12:38.72 6:19/M 11
26 26 622 Grace Shipman Katy 12:39.95 6:20/M 11
27 27 624 Sydney Skelton Katy 12:40.50 6:20/M 10
28 28 269 Chloe Kramer-Caamano College Park 12:41.61 6:21/M 12
29 (> 7) 495 Skye Hoffman Humble Kingwood 12:43.25 6:22/M 12
30 29 404 Addison Scott Houston Memorial 12:43.75 6:22/M 10
31 30 749 Vivian Garcia Kingwood Park 12:45.39 6:23/M 12
32 31 137 Ariel Braley Bridgeland 12:46.37 6:23/M 11
33 32 143 Kaitlyn Harless Bridgeland 12:51.33 6:26/M 10
34 33 220 Maya Funk Clute Brazoswood 12:51.43 6:26/M 11
35 (> 7) 508 Rebecca Rhodes Humble Kingwood 12:52.18 6:26/M 12
36 34 266 Lindsey Jahnke College Park 12:56.61 6:28/M 12
37 35 147 Sydney McFarland Bridgeland 12:56.80 6:28/M 12
38 36 277 Presley Robinson College Park 12:57.50 6:29/M 11
39 37 605 Jennifer Hernandez Katy 12:58.86 6:29/M 10
40 38 857 Reese Shevchek Summer Creek 12:59.78 6:30/M 9
41 39 402 Kassidy Kitchel Houston Memorial 13:00.55 6:30/M 11
42 40 654 Kingsley Brown Katy Seven Lakes 13:01.21 6:31/M 9
43 (> 7) 278 Sara Robinson College Park 13:01.60 6:31/M 9
44 41 142 Macie Gunn Bridgeland 13:02.32 6:31/M 12
45 (> 7) 270 Charlotte Martin College Park 13:04.35 6:32/M 11
46 (> 7) 151 Susana Rawls Bridgeland 13:04.77 6:32/M 9
47 42 677 Faithlyn Nguyen Katy Seven Lakes 13:05.18 6:33/M 10
48 43 816 Hope Moon Klein Collins 13:06.75 6:33/M 12
49 (> 7) 141 Lily Fawcett Bridgeland 13:07.55 6:34/M 10
50 44 393 Lola Ballew Houston Memorial 13:07.56 6:34/M 11
51 45 222 Jordan Harvey Clute Brazoswood 13:09.12 6:35/M 11
52 (> 7) 268 Brooke Kramer-Caamano College Park 13:10.97 6:35/M 9
53 46 666 Grace Havern Katy Seven Lakes 13:11.01 6:36/M 12
54 47 656 Nicole Carpenter Katy Seven Lakes 13:11.52 6:36/M 11
55 48 746 Meliss Flores-Tinnacher Kingwood Park 13:12.36 6:36/M 11
56 49 405 Lucy Simmons Houston Memorial 13:15.00 6:38/M 9
57 50 601 Hailee Greene Katy 13:15.36 6:38/M 11
58 (> 7) 155 Emmy Seiffert Bridgeland 13:17.83 6:39/M 11
59 (> 7) 518 Brooklyn Wadell Humble Kingwood 13:22.52 6:41/M 11
60 (> 7) 519 Lacey Welsh Humble Kingwood 13:23.08 6:42/M 9
61 51 891 Sawyer Delleney Tomball Memorial 13:23.28 6:42/M 10
62 (> 7) 265 Chloe Jackson College Park 13:23.66 6:42/M 11
63 52 756 Allie Jorgensen Kingwood Park 13:24.56 6:42/M 12
64 (> 7) 148 Madison Millan Bridgeland 13:24.78 6:42/M 12
65 (> 7) 138 Kate Davies Bridgeland 13:24.83 6:42/M 9
66 (> 7) 507 Audrey Rawls Humble Kingwood 13:25.33 6:43/M 9
67 (> 7) 256 Madalynne Chan College Park 13:25.77 6:43/M 9
68 53 226 Amira Walton Clute Brazoswood 13:27.38 6:44/M 9
69 54 762 Isabel Monks Kingwood Park 13:28.64 6:44/M 11
70 (> 7) 158 Gianna Warren Bridgeland 13:30.33 6:45/M 10
71 55 819 Kayla M. Woods Klein Collins 13:30.74 6:45/M 9
72 (> 7) 493 Chloe Gordner Humble Kingwood 13:31.59 6:46/M 9
73 (> 7) 503 Ella Narhi Humble Kingwood 13:32.22 6:46/M 9
74 (> 7) 273 Ksenia Nation College Park 13:33.52 6:47/M 9
75 (> 7) 496 Annabelle Jurrison Humble Kingwood 13:33.90 6:47/M 11
76 56 217 Ava Andress Clute Brazoswood 13:34.54 6:47/M 10
77 (> 7) 602 Heidi Greene Katy 13:36.08 6:48/M 9
78 57 400 Emerson Guzman Houston Memorial 13:38.52 6:49/M 12
79 (> 7) 257 Paige Crosby College Park 13:41.37 6:51/M 10
80 58 680 Savannah Rensel Katy Seven Lakes 13:42.14 6:51/M 9
81 (> 7) 611 Isabella Mixon Katy 13:44.35 6:52/M 12
82 (> 7) 520 Sophie Wesolowski Humble Kingwood 13:49.38 6:55/M 12
83 (> 7) 279 Victoria Rouswell College Park 13:51.10 6:56/M 9
84 59 901 Clara Sigler Tomball Memorial 13:51.71 6:56/M 10
85 60 347 Dominique Bih Conroe Oak Ridge 13:52.36 6:56/M 10
86 (> 7) 280 Mckenna Sanderson College Park 13:56.81 6:58/M 9
87 61 351 Kuryn Catlett Conroe Oak Ridge 13:57.43 6:59/M 11
88 (> 7) 260 Megan Fry College Park 13:57.78 6:59/M 9
89 62 219 Juliana Funk Clute Brazoswood 13:57.79 6:59/M 12
90 (> 7) 598 Maddie Cullen Katy 13:59.58 7:00/M 12
91 (> 7) 150 Sydney Parlevliet Bridgeland 13:59.98 7:00/M 9
92 (> 7) 500 Annette Martinez Humble Kingwood 14:02.04 7:01/M 9
93 (> 7) 613 Avi Morsbach Katy 14:02.19 7:01/M 12
94 63 679 Isabella Pitre Katy Seven Lakes 14:02.83 7:01/M 12
95 64 893 Austyn Gallemore Tomball Memorial 14:04.41 7:02/M 10
96 (> 7) 521 Kayla Worachek Humble Kingwood 14:05.69 7:03/M 12
97 65 761 Leah Molina Kingwood Park 14:06.35 7:03/M 9
98 (> 7) 262 Sloane Garner College Park 14:07.07 7:04/M 9
99 (> 7) 282 Emma Veach College Park 14:09.45 7:05/M 10
100 66 854 Lislie Pineda Summer Creek 14:09.54 7:05/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 67 223 Giselle Moya Clute Brazoswood 14:13.69 7:07/M 10
102 68 450 Celeste Cantu Huffman Hargrave 14:16.82 7:08/M 9
103 (> 7) 144 Sophia Havard Bridgeland 14:17.75 7:09/M 10
104 69 460 Haylee Sproat Huffman Hargrave 14:17.90 7:09/M 11
105 (> 7) 768 Velynn Uscanga Kingwood Park 14:20.84 7:10/M 11
106 70 458 Lilly Sarbeck Huffman Hargrave 14:23.76 7:12/M 11
107 71 218 Kaitlyn O'Bryan Clute Brazoswood 14:23.99 7:12/M 11
108 (> 7) 274 Isabella Ramirez College Park 14:24.37 7:12/M 10
109 (> 7) 597 Addyson Coates Katy 14:24.83 7:12/M 9
110 72 358 Elizabeth Koon Conroe Oak Ridge 14:25.26 7:13/M 9
111 (> 7) 764 Morgan Sagendorph Kingwood Park 14:26.34 7:13/M 10
112 73 397 Josephine Dufour Houston Memorial 14:26.64 7:13/M 10
113 (> 7) 753 Andrea Hernandez Kingwood Park 14:26.98 7:13/M 9
114 74 839 Madison Diaz Summer Creek 14:31.78 7:16/M 12
115 (> 7) 505 Emma Pearce Humble Kingwood 14:32.11 7:16/M 10
116 75 366 Brooklyn Scalise Conroe Oak Ridge 14:33.80 7:17/M 9
117 (> 7) 271 Madeleine McLaughlin College Park 14:36.31 7:18/M 10
118 (> 7) 623 Marren Silva Katy 14:38.41 7:19/M 12
119 76 832 Megan Aird Summer Creek 14:38.97 7:19/M 9
120 77 454 Hannah Escalante Huffman Hargrave 14:41.16 7:21/M 11
121 (> 7) 744 Mary De Jesus Kingwood Park 14:42.07 7:21/M 11
122 78 837 Angelina Coronado Summer Creek 14:42.36 7:21/M 11
123 (> 7) 590 Camilla Belnap Katy 14:42.62 7:21/M 9
124 79 344 Kiersten Avery Conroe Oak Ridge 14:45.26 7:23/M 9
125 80 452 Doryn Davis Huffman Hargrave 14:46.68 7:23/M 9
126 (> 7) 658 Victoria D'Ascola Katy Seven Lakes 14:49.12 7:25/M 12
127 81 845 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 14:49.59 7:25/M 12
128 (> 7) 261 Alysa Galiunas College Park 14:50.59 7:25/M 12
129 (> 7) 607 Molly Johnston Katy 14:53.92 7:27/M 10
130 (> 7) 600 Sophia Garza Katy 14:55.39 7:28/M 9
131 82 889 Evelyn Bammel Tomball Memorial 14:56.18 7:28/M 9
132 83 409 Alexia Valdes Houston Memorial 14:56.37 7:28/M 11
133 (> 7) 449 Hayley Briggs Huffman Hargrave 14:56.96 7:28/M 9
134 (> 7) 515 Molly Tindall Humble Kingwood 14:57.49 7:29/M 9
135 (> 7) 349 Keyanna Brown Conroe Oak Ridge 14:58.07 7:29/M 10
136 (> 7) 225 Kerrie Sparkman Clute Brazoswood 14:58.40 7:29/M 0
137 (> 7) 767 Sophia Sullivan Kingwood Park 14:58.73 7:29/M 10
138 84 814 Kristen E Gibson Klein Collins 14:58.91 7:29/M 12
139 (> 7) 407 Margaret Tekell Houston Memorial 15:01.95 7:31/M 12
140 (> 7) 157 Maggie Theis Bridgeland 15:03.05 7:32/M 9
141 (> 7) 750 Alexa Grubb Kingwood Park 15:05.67 7:33/M 10
142 (> 7) 511 Helen Shamaly Humble Kingwood 15:05.77 7:33/M 9
143 85 830 Jada Moreno Summer Creek 15:06.41 7:33/M 12
144 (> 7) 852 Alana Martinez Summer Creek 15:08.49 7:34/M 12
145 (> 7) 156 Peyton Smith Bridgeland 15:08.86 7:34/M 12
146 (> 7) 836 Hannah Castillo Summer Creek 15:09.35 7:35/M 11
147 (> 7) 588 Nia Allison Katy 15:09.74 7:35/M 12
148 (> 7) 846 Kenedi Herrod Summer Creek 15:10.08 7:35/M 11
149 (> 7) 834 Carolina Cabrera Summer Creek 15:11.49 7:36/M 9
150 86 899 Emily Presley Tomball Memorial 15:12.77 7:36/M 9
151 (> 7) 355 Audra Hill Conroe Oak Ridge 15:17.33 7:39/M 9
152 (> 7) 599 Destinee Davis Katy 15:17.64 7:39/M 9
153 87 818 Natalie Rall Klein Collins 15:19.01 7:40/M 11
154 (> 7) 844 Gianna Flores Summer Creek 15:19.54 7:40/M 10
155 (> 7) 275 Gracie Rhodes College Park 15:21.73 7:41/M 10
156 (> 7) 752 Zadie Hammond Kingwood Park 15:22.04 7:41/M 10
157 (> 7) 457 Lauryne Monroy Huffman Hargrave 15:22.37 7:41/M 10
158 88 102 Jacei Denley Beaumont West Brook 15:23.50 7:42/M 12
159 89 104 Brigitte Fowler Beaumont West Brook 15:24.84 7:42/M 9
160 (> 7) 758 Andrea Lira Kingwood Park 15:27.61 7:44/M 9
161 (> 7) 742 Ella Barker Kingwood Park 15:29.36 7:45/M 9
162 (> 7) 591 Braylin Bement Katy 15:29.88 7:45/M 9
163 (> 7) 847 Syrra Jallow Summer Creek 15:30.39 7:45/M 12
164 (> 7) 224 Penelope Mulholland Clute Brazoswood 15:31.60 7:46/M 10
165 (> 7) 751 Callie Hammond Kingwood Park 15:31.69 7:46/M 9
166 90 902 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 15:32.36 7:46/M 12
167 (> 7) 352 Macie Deboer Conroe Oak Ridge 15:41.11 7:51/M 9
168 (> 7) 399 Camila Gracia Houston Memorial 15:41.58 7:51/M 9
169 (> 7) 678 Isabella Perez Nunez Katy Seven Lakes 15:46.29 7:53/M 10
170 (> 7) 833 Mackenzie Bennett Summer Creek 15:47.11 7:54/M 11
171 (> 7) 253 Sahara Brown-Mena College Park 15:47.87 7:54/M 10
172 (> 7) 276 Isabel Rider College Park 15:48.72 7:54/M 11
173 (> 7) 284 Avery Wolfe College Park 15:49.75 7:55/M 9
174 (> 7) 463 Camryn Wanamaker Huffman Hargrave 15:51.54 7:56/M 10
175 (> 7) 650 Donya Adeli Katy Seven Lakes 15:53.97 7:57/M 9
176 (> 7) 264 Maria Hidalgo Bracamonte College Park 15:54.87 7:57/M 9
177 (> 7) 453 Jessica Downing Huffman Hargrave 15:56.31 7:58/M 12
178 (> 7) 652 Paige Belleville Katy Seven Lakes 15:58.28 7:59/M 12
179 (> 7) 896 Charmaine Mamerga Tomball Memorial 16:00.00 8:00/M 12
180 (> 7) 843 Tessa Fernando Summer Creek 16:02.18 8:01/M 9
181 (> 7) 283 Delaney West College Park 16:03.54 8:02/M 11
182 (> 7) 835 Emily Cardenas Summer Creek 16:07.37 8:04/M 11
183 (> 7) 359 Angela Kuveke Conroe Oak Ridge 16:13.61 8:07/M 12
184 (> 7) 362 Taylor Pier Conroe Oak Ridge 16:19.58 8:10/M 11
185 91 808 Isabella Calderon Klein Collins 16:20.77 8:10/M 12
186 (> 7) 763 Brenda Patino Kingwood Park 16:21.27 8:11/M 12
187 (> 7) 504 Amanda Payne Humble Kingwood 16:22.30 8:11/M 10
188 (> 7) 664 Katleyn Guske Katy Seven Lakes 16:23.23 8:12/M 9
189 (> 7) 625 Chelsea Ward Katy 16:25.43 8:13/M 9
190 92 115 LaTerra Satcher Beaumont West Brook 16:31.88 8:16/M 12
191 93 820 Juliet Yanez Klein Collins 16:32.07 8:16/M 11
192 (> 7) 674 Sarah Lowe Katy Seven Lakes 16:36.44 8:18/M 12
193 (> 7) 459 Viktoria Skinner Huffman Hargrave 16:39.90 8:20/M 10
194 (> 7) 595 Victoria Cawood Katy 16:40.23 8:20/M 10
195 (> 7) 254 Emmy Bruno College Park 16:48.61 8:24/M 12
196 (> 7) 346 Mia Barker Conroe Oak Ridge 16:50.74 8:25/M 10
197 94 103 Mallory Denson Beaumont West Brook 16:57.09 8:29/M 10
198 (> 7) 898 Julia Moore Tomball Memorial 16:59.70 8:30/M 9
199 (> 7) 589 Jacquiline Avalos Katy 17:00.57 8:30/M 10
200 (> 7) 838 Gabrielle Davis Summer Creek 17:01.21 8:31/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 (> 7) 448 Lili Arney Huffman Hargrave 17:02.26 8:31/M 11
202 (> 7) 897 Emma Marquez Tomball Memorial 17:07.31 8:34/M 10
203 (> 7) 455 Sofia Kuta Huffman Hargrave 17:07.59 8:34/M 10
204 (> 7) 152 Ileana Rosa Bridgeland 17:09.78 8:35/M 10
205 (> 7) 221 Michaela Gutermuth Clute Brazoswood 17:10.31 8:35/M 10
206 95 117 Jerkiya Thomas Beaumont West Brook 17:11.15 8:36/M 10
207 (> 7) 354 Rocio Hernandez Conroe Oak Ridge 17:14.39 8:37/M 10
208 (> 7) 516 Jaala Torres Humble Kingwood 17:29.53 8:45/M 11
209 (> 7) 770 Mackenzie Wilkey Kingwood Park 17:29.66 8:45/M 10
210 (> 7) 626 Lexie Waugh Katy 17:39.78 8:50/M 9
211 (> 7) 851 Savanah MacAllister Summer Creek 17:41.76 8:51/M 9
212 96 106 Brooklyn Hawkins Beaumont West Brook 17:42.00 8:51/M 9
213 (> 7) 603 Giselle Guererro Katy 17:46.77 8:53/M 9
214 (> 7) 831 Alaysia Morris Summer Creek 17:49.76 8:55/M 9
215 (> 7) 895 Inaya Hamid Tomball Memorial 17:51.89 8:56/M 9
216 (> 7) 684 Samantha Totten Katy Seven Lakes 17:56.62 8:58/M 11
217 (> 7) 365 Vyvyanna Salazar Conroe Oak Ridge 17:57.47 8:59/M 9
218 (> 7) 492 Fressia Fernandez Humble Kingwood 18:03.31 9:02/M 9
219 97 101 Alissa Blue Beaumont West Brook 18:10.78 9:05/M 9
220 98 810 Mary S De La Garza Klein Collins 18:12.02 9:06/M 10
221 (> 7) 490 Cara Darnell Humble Kingwood 18:18.30 9:09/M 9
222 (> 7) 356 Lillian Jackson Conroe Oak Ridge 18:22.29 9:11/M 10
223 (> 7) 345 Monica Baggett Conroe Oak Ridge 18:24.71 9:12/M 11
224 (> 7) 408 Lucille Thevoux-Chabuel Houston Memorial 18:25.04 9:13/M 11
225 (> 7) 655 Isabella Carnella Gallardo Katy Seven Lakes 18:28.30 9:14/M 9
226 (> 7) 456 Lauren Martin Huffman Hargrave 18:36.83 9:18/M 9
227 (> 7) 401 Lynn Khalidi Houston Memorial 18:37.73 9:19/M 11
228 (> 7) 621 Charley Sellers Katy 18:40.25 9:20/M 9
229 (> 7) 360 Merissa Montez Conroe Oak Ridge 18:42.54 9:21/M 10
230 (> 7) 842 Nirasha Fernando Summer Creek 18:49.46 9:25/M 9
231 (> 7) 811 Ava S Favela Klein Collins 18:50.70 9:25/M 11
232 (> 7) 510 Lucy Santillan Humble Kingwood 18:55.52 9:28/M 9
233 (> 7) 849 Taty'ana Leonard Summer Creek 18:56.50 9:28/M 11
234 (> 7) 135 Valeria Allison Bridgeland 18:58.50 9:29/M 9
235 (> 7) 608 a Katy Katy 19:06.92 9:33/M 9
236 (> 7) 850 Melanie Lopez Summer Creek 19:08.34 9:34/M 9
237 (> 7) 757 Samantha Juarez Kingwood Park 19:10.03 9:35/M 9
238 (> 7) 743 Alexia Burca Kingwood Park 19:25.42 9:43/M 9
239 (> 7) 105 Sarai Gambles Beaumont West Brook 19:31.96 9:46/M 10
240 (> 7) 673 Katelin LaMothe Katy Seven Lakes 19:42.44 9:51/M 12
241 (> 7) 395 Margeaux Colin Houston Memorial 19:50.29 9:55/M 10
242 (> 7) 116 Smith Smith Beaumont West Brook 20:32.51 10:16/M 10
243 (> 7) 502 Alexcandra Mendoza-Bushman Humble Kingwood 20:36.79 10:18/M 10
244 (> 7) 660 Ashwika Ganti Katy Seven Lakes 20:43.81 10:22/M 9
245 (> 7) 740 Marissa Balderas Kingwood Park 20:47.13 10:24/M 9
246 (> 7) 840 Carolina Escobar Summer Creek 20:51.05 10:26/M 11
247 (> 7) 769 Martha Vasquez Kingwood Park 21:02.88 10:31/M 9
248 (> 7) 610 Jucelia Miranda Katy 21:32.35 10:46/M 9
249 (> 7) 109 Chole Jones Beaumont West Brook 21:35.22 10:48/M 9
250 (> 7) 485 Adalie Andrus Humble Kingwood 21:38.55 10:49/M 9
251 (> 7) 113 Kyra Owens Beaumont West Brook 21:59.70 11:00/M 11
252 (> 7) 813 Shayla Garcia Klein Collins 22:20.86 11:10/M 10
253 (> 7) 114 Sanaa Ryan Beaumont West Brook 22:43.51 11:22/M 11
254 (> 7) 853 Danika Medina Summer Creek 22:51.75 11:26/M 9
255 (> 7) 112 Alyssa Moye Beaumont West Brook 23:15.21 11:38/M 10
256 (> 7) 111 Bry'ana Martin Beaumont West Brook 23:23.00 11:42/M 9
257 (> 7) 619 Rylee Ann Scarborough Katy 24:07.75 12:04/M 10
258 (> 7) 107 Brycelyn Hill Beaumont West Brook 24:13.12 12:07/M 10
259 (> 7) 110 Kaitlyn Koba Beaumont West Brook 24:36.12 12:18/M 12

Final Team Results - Girls

Teams

Team - Humble Kingwood

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:00:13.31

Ave Time:12:02.66

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Eliana Contreras 10 4 4 11:44.36 11:44.36 0:28.15
2 486 Jenna Carter 12 8 12 12:02.20 23:46.56 0:45.99
3 484 Carly Ahrens 12 10 22 12:05.88 35:52.44 0:49.67
4 512 Julia Shimel 11 12 34 12:10.05 48:02.49 0:53.84
5 491 Clara Dye 9 13 47 12:10.82 1:00:13.31 0:54.61
6 494 Gabriella Gowen 9 (15)   12:14.64 1:12:27.95 0:58.43
7 513 Anastasia Small 12 (16)   12:17.49 1:24:45.44 1:01.28
8 495 Skye Hoffman 12 More Than 7 20 12:43.25 1:37:28.69 1:27.04
9 508 Rebecca Rhodes 12 More Than 7 31 12:52.18 1:50:20.87 1:35.97
10 518 Brooklyn Wadell 11 More Than 7   13:22.52 2:03:43.39 2:06.31
11 519 Lacey Welsh 9 More Than 7 13 13:23.08 2:17:06.47 2:06.87
12 507 Audrey Rawls 9 More Than 7 25 13:25.33 2:30:31.80 2:09.12
13 493 Chloe Gordner 9 More Than 7 39 13:31.59 2:44:03.39 2:15.38
14 503 Ella Narhi 9 More Than 7   13:32.22 2:57:35.61 2:16.01
15 496 Annabelle Jurrison 11 More Than 7   13:33.90 3:11:09.51 2:17.69
16 520 Sophie Wesolowski 12 More Than 7   13:49.38 3:24:58.89 2:33.17
17 500 Annette Martinez 9 More Than 7   14:02.04 3:39:00.93 2:45.83
18 521 Kayla Worachek 12 More Than 7   14:05.69 3:53:06.62 2:49.48
19 505 Emma Pearce 10 More Than 7   14:32.11 4:07:38.73 3:15.90
20 515 Molly Tindall 9 More Than 7   14:57.49 4:22:36.22 3:41.28
21 511 Helen Shamaly 9 More Than 7   15:05.77 4:37:41.99 3:49.56
22 504 Amanda Payne 10 More Than 7   16:22.30 4:54:04.29 5:06.09
23 516 Jaala Torres 11 More Than 7   17:29.53 5:11:33.82 6:13.32
24 492 Fressia Fernandez 9 More Than 7   18:03.31 5:29:37.13 6:47.10
25 490 Cara Darnell 9 More Than 7   18:18.30 5:47:55.43 7:02.09
26 510 Lucy Santillan 9 More Than 7   18:55.52 6:06:50.95 7:39.31
27 502 Alexcandra Mendoza-Bushman 10 More Than 7   20:36.79 6:27:27.74 9:20.58
28 485 Adalie Andrus 9 More Than 7   21:38.55 6:49:06.29 10:22.34

Team - College Park

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:01:52.68

Ave Time:12:22.54

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Olivia Falcon 10 7 7 12:01.59 12:01.59 0:45.38
2 281 Haniya Siddiqui 12 14 21 12:13.65 24:15.24 0:57.44
3 252 Valeria Banuelos 12 18 39 12:20.17 36:35.41 1:03.96
4 258 Juliana Falcon 12 23 62 12:35.66 49:11.07 1:19.45
5 269 Chloe Kramer-Caamano 12 28 90 12:41.61 1:01:52.68 1:25.40
6 266 Lindsey Jahnke 12 (34)   12:56.61 1:14:49.29 1:40.40
7 277 Presley Robinson 11 (36)   12:57.50 1:27:46.79 1:41.29
8 278 Sara Robinson 9 More Than 7 6 13:01.60 1:40:48.39 1:45.39
9 270 Charlotte Martin 11 More Than 7 10 13:04.35 1:53:52.74 1:48.14
10 268 Brooke Kramer-Caamano 9 More Than 7 15 13:10.97 2:07:03.71 1:54.76
11 265 Chloe Jackson 11 More Than 7 19 13:23.66 2:20:27.37 2:07.45
12 256 Madalynne Chan 9 More Than 7 28 13:25.77 2:33:53.14 2:09.56
13 273 Ksenia Nation 9 More Than 7 44 13:33.52 2:47:26.66 2:17.31
14 257 Paige Crosby 10 More Than 7 15 13:41.37 3:01:08.03 2:25.16
15 279 Victoria Rouswell 9 More Than 7 63 13:51.10 3:14:59.13 2:34.89
16 280 Mckenna Sanderson 9 More Than 7   13:56.81 3:28:55.94 2:40.60
17 260 Megan Fry 9 More Than 7   13:57.78 3:42:53.72 2:41.57
18 262 Sloane Garner 9 More Than 7   14:07.07 3:57:00.79 2:50.86
19 282 Emma Veach 10 More Than 7 32 14:09.45 4:11:10.24 2:53.24
20 274 Isabella Ramirez 10 More Than 7 52 14:24.37 4:25:34.61 3:08.16
21 271 Madeleine McLaughlin 10 More Than 7 74 14:36.31 4:40:10.92 3:20.10
22 261 Alysa Galiunas 12 More Than 7   14:50.59 4:55:01.51 3:34.38
23 275 Gracie Rhodes 10 More Than 7   15:21.73 5:10:23.24 4:05.52
24 253 Sahara Brown-Mena 10 More Than 7   15:47.87 5:26:11.11 4:31.66
25 276 Isabel Rider 11 More Than 7 40 15:48.72 5:41:59.83 4:32.51
26 284 Avery Wolfe 9 More Than 7   15:49.75 5:57:49.58 4:33.54
27 264 Maria Hidalgo Bracamonte 9 More Than 7   15:54.87 6:13:44.45 4:38.66
28 283 Delaney West 11 More Than 7 62 16:03.54 6:29:47.99 4:47.33
29 254 Emmy Bruno 12 More Than 7   16:48.61 6:46:36.60 5:32.40

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:02:03.26

Ave Time:12:24.65

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Emily Ellis 12 3 3 11:41.08 11:41.08 0:24.87
2 145 Haley Hill 9 17 20 12:18.82 23:59.90 1:02.61
3 139 Arianna Elder 11 20 40 12:25.66 36:25.56 1:09.45
4 137 Ariel Braley 11 31 71 12:46.37 49:11.93 1:30.16
5 143 Kaitlyn Harless 10 32 103 12:51.33 1:02:03.26 1:35.12
6 147 Sydney McFarland 12 (35)   12:56.80 1:15:00.06 1:40.59
7 142 Macie Gunn 12 (41)   13:02.32 1:28:02.38 1:46.11
8 151 Susana Rawls 9 More Than 7 10 13:04.77 1:41:07.15 1:48.56
9 141 Lily Fawcett 10 More Than 7 16 13:07.55 1:54:14.70 1:51.34
10 155 Emmy Seiffert 11 More Than 7   13:17.83 2:07:32.53 2:01.62
11 148 Madison Millan 12 More Than 7 44 13:24.78 2:20:57.31 2:08.57
12 138 Kate Davies 9 More Than 7 21 13:24.83 2:34:22.14 2:08.62
13 158 Gianna Warren 10 More Than 7 27 13:30.33 2:47:52.47 2:14.12
14 150 Sydney Parlevliet 9 More Than 7 43 13:59.98 3:01:52.45 2:43.77
15 144 Sophia Havard 10 More Than 7 46 14:17.75 3:16:10.20 3:01.54
16 157 Maggie Theis 9 More Than 7 77 15:03.05 3:31:13.25 3:46.84
17 156 Peyton Smith 12 More Than 7 74 15:08.86 3:46:22.11 3:52.65
18 152 Ileana Rosa 10 More Than 7 83 17:09.78 4:03:31.89 5:53.57
19 135 Valeria Allison 9 More Than 7   18:58.50 4:22:30.39 7:42.29

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:02:22.77

Ave Time:12:28.55

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 606 Maddy Hunter 11 9 9 12:05.38 12:05.38 0:49.17
2 617 Gracie Rocha 11 21 30 12:27.33 24:32.71 1:11.12
3 604 Victoria Guerrero 10 22 52 12:29.61 37:02.32 1:13.40
4 622 Grace Shipman 11 26 78 12:39.95 49:42.27 1:23.74
5 624 Sydney Skelton 10 27 105 12:40.50 1:02:22.77 1:24.29
6 605 Jennifer Hernandez 10 (37)   12:58.86 1:15:21.63 1:42.65
7 601 Hailee Greene 11 (50)   13:15.36 1:28:36.99 1:59.15
8 602 Heidi Greene 9 More Than 7 17 13:36.08 1:42:13.07 2:19.87
9 611 Isabella Mixon 12 More Than 7 17 13:44.35 1:55:57.42 2:28.14
10 598 Maddie Cullen 12 More Than 7 36 13:59.58 2:09:57.00 2:43.37
11 613 Avi Morsbach 12 More Than 7 56 14:02.19 2:23:59.19 2:45.98
12 597 Addyson Coates 9 More Than 7 43 14:24.83 2:38:24.02 3:08.62
13 623 Marren Silva 12 More Than 7 80 14:38.41 2:53:02.43 3:22.20
14 590 Camilla Belnap 9 More Than 7 74 14:42.62 3:07:45.05 3:26.41
15 607 Molly Johnston 10 More Than 7 41 14:53.92 3:22:38.97 3:37.71
16 600 Sophia Garza 9 More Than 7 107 14:55.39 3:37:34.36 3:39.18
17 588 Nia Allison 12 More Than 7 111 15:09.74 3:52:44.10 3:53.53
18 599 Destinee Davis 9 More Than 7 144 15:17.64 4:08:01.74 4:01.43
19 591 Braylin Bement 9 More Than 7   15:29.88 4:23:31.62 4:13.67
20 625 Chelsea Ward 9 More Than 7   16:25.43 4:39:57.05 5:09.22
21 595 Victoria Cawood 10 More Than 7 73 16:40.23 4:56:37.28 5:24.02
22 589 Jacquiline Avalos 10 More Than 7   17:00.57 5:13:37.85 5:44.36
23 626 Lexie Waugh 9 More Than 7   17:39.78 5:31:17.63 6:23.57
24 603 Giselle Guererro 9 More Than 7   17:46.77 5:49:04.40 6:30.56
25 621 Charley Sellers 9 More Than 7   18:40.25 6:07:44.65 7:24.04
26 608 a Katy 9 More Than 7   19:06.92 6:26:51.57 7:50.71
27 610 Jucelia Miranda 9 More Than 7   21:32.35 6:48:23.92 10:16.14
28 619 Rylee Ann Scarborough 10 More Than 7   24:07.75 7:12:31.67 12:51.54

Team - Kingwood Park

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:03:21.82

Ave Time:12:40.36

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 747 Lucy Foltz 10 5 5 11:58.84 11:58.84 0:42.63
2 739 Elina Bailey 11 6 11 12:00.67 23:59.51 0:44.46
3 749 Vivian Garcia 12 30 41 12:45.39 36:44.90 1:29.18
4 746 Meliss Flores-Tinnacher 11 48 89 13:12.36 49:57.26 1:56.15
5 756 Allie Jorgensen 12 52 141 13:24.56 1:03:21.82 2:08.35
6 762 Isabel Monks 11 (54)   13:28.64 1:16:50.46 2:12.43
7 761 Leah Molina 9 (65)   14:06.35 1:30:56.81 2:50.14
8 768 Velynn Uscanga 11 More Than 7 33 14:20.84 1:45:17.65 3:04.63
9 764 Morgan Sagendorph 10 More Than 7 22 14:26.34 1:59:43.99 3:10.13
10 753 Andrea Hernandez 9 More Than 7 52 14:26.98 2:14:10.97 3:10.77
11 744 Mary De Jesus 11 More Than 7 49 14:42.07 2:28:53.04 3:25.86
12 767 Sophia Sullivan 10 More Than 7 48 14:58.73 2:43:51.77 3:42.52
13 750 Alexa Grubb 10 More Than 7 75 15:05.67 2:58:57.44 3:49.46
14 752 Zadie Hammond 10 More Than 7 104 15:22.04 3:14:19.48 4:05.83
15 758 Andrea Lira 9 More Than 7 91 15:27.61 3:29:47.09 4:11.40
16 742 Ella Barker 9 More Than 7 131 15:29.36 3:45:16.45 4:13.15
17 751 Callie Hammond 9 More Than 7 173 15:31.69 4:00:48.14 4:15.48
18 763 Brenda Patino 12 More Than 7   16:21.27 4:17:09.41 5:05.06
19 770 Mackenzie Wilkey 10 More Than 7   17:29.66 4:34:39.07 6:13.45
20 757 Samantha Juarez 9 More Than 7   19:10.03 4:53:49.10 7:53.82
21 743 Alexia Burca 9 More Than 7   19:25.42 5:13:14.52 8:09.21
22 740 Marissa Balderas 9 More Than 7   20:47.13 5:34:01.65 9:30.92
23 769 Martha Vasquez 9 More Than 7   21:02.88 5:55:04.53 9:46.67

Team - Katy Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:04:49.53

Ave Time:12:57.91

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Laine Heiser 12 19 19 12:20.61 12:20.61 1:04.40
2 654 Kingsley Brown 9 40 59 13:01.21 25:21.82 1:45.00
3 677 Faithlyn Nguyen 10 42 101 13:05.18 38:27.00 1:48.97
4 666 Grace Havern 12 46 147 13:11.01 51:38.01 1:54.80
5 656 Nicole Carpenter 11 47 194 13:11.52 1:04:49.53 1:55.31
6 680 Savannah Rensel 9 (58)   13:42.14 1:18:31.67 2:25.93
7 679 Isabella Pitre 12 (63)   14:02.83 1:32:34.50 2:46.62
8 658 Victoria D'Ascola 12 More Than 7 68 14:49.12 1:47:23.62 3:32.91
9 678 Isabella Perez Nunez 10 More Than 7   15:46.29 2:03:09.91 4:30.08
10 650 Donya Adeli 9 More Than 7 75 15:53.97 2:19:03.88 4:37.76
11 652 Paige Belleville 12 More Than 7 101 15:58.28 2:35:02.16 4:42.07
12 664 Katleyn Guske 9 More Than 7 121 16:23.23 2:51:25.39 5:07.02
13 674 Sarah Lowe 12 More Than 7   16:36.44 3:08:01.83 5:20.23
14 684 Samantha Totten 11 More Than 7   17:56.62 3:25:58.45 6:40.41
15 655 Isabella Carnella Gallardo 9 More Than 7   18:28.30 3:44:26.75 7:12.09
16 673 Katelin LaMothe 12 More Than 7   19:42.44 4:04:09.19 8:26.23
17 660 Ashwika Ganti 9 More Than 7   20:43.81 4:24:53.00 9:27.60

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:05:45.38

Ave Time:13:09.08

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 404 Addison Scott 10 29 29 12:43.75 12:43.75 1:27.54
2 402 Kassidy Kitchel 11 39 68 13:00.55 25:44.30 1:44.34
3 393 Lola Ballew 11 44 112 13:07.56 38:51.86 1:51.35
4 405 Lucy Simmons 9 49 161 13:15.00 52:06.86 1:58.79
5 400 Emerson Guzman 12 57 218 13:38.52 1:05:45.38 2:22.31
6 397 Josephine Dufour 10 (73)   14:26.64 1:20:12.02 3:10.43
7 409 Alexia Valdes 11 (83)   14:56.37 1:35:08.39 3:40.16
8 407 Margaret Tekell 12 More Than 7   15:01.95 1:50:10.34 3:45.74
9 399 Camila Gracia 9 More Than 7   15:41.58 2:05:51.92 4:25.37
10 408 Lucille Thevoux-Chabuel 11 More Than 7 58 18:25.04 2:24:16.96 7:08.83
11 401 Lynn Khalidi 11 More Than 7 87 18:37.73 2:42:54.69 7:21.52
12 395 Margeaux Colin 10 More Than 7   19:50.29 3:02:44.98 8:34.08

Team - Conroe Oak Ridge

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:06:26.59

Ave Time:13:17.32

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Liliana Campos 11 2 2 11:35.57 11:35.57 0:19.36
2 364 Daniela Ramirez 10 24 26 12:35.97 24:11.54 1:19.76
3 347 Dominique Bih 10 60 86 13:52.36 38:03.90 2:36.15
4 351 Kuryn Catlett 11 61 147 13:57.43 52:01.33 2:41.22
5 358 Elizabeth Koon 9 72 219 14:25.26 1:06:26.59 3:09.05
6 366 Brooklyn Scalise 9 (75)   14:33.80 1:21:00.39 3:17.59
7 344 Kiersten Avery 9 (79)   14:45.26 1:35:45.65 3:29.05
8 349 Keyanna Brown 10 More Than 7 44 14:58.07 1:50:43.72 3:41.86
9 355 Audra Hill 9 More Than 7 124 15:17.33 2:06:01.05 4:01.12
10 352 Macie Deboer 9 More Than 7 167 15:41.11 2:21:42.16 4:24.90
11 359 Angela Kuveke 12 More Than 7   16:13.61 2:37:55.77 4:57.40
12 362 Taylor Pier 11 More Than 7 36 16:19.58 2:54:15.35 5:03.37
13 346 Mia Barker 10 More Than 7 77 16:50.74 3:11:06.09 5:34.53
14 354 Rocio Hernandez 10 More Than 7 117 17:14.39 3:28:20.48 5:58.18
15 365 Vyvyanna Salazar 9 More Than 7   17:57.47 3:46:17.95 6:41.26
16 356 Lillian Jackson 10 More Than 7 62 18:22.29 4:04:40.24 7:06.08
17 345 Monica Baggett 11 More Than 7 89 18:24.71 4:23:04.95 7:08.50
18 360 Merissa Montez 10 More Than 7   18:42.54 4:41:47.49 7:26.33

Team - Huffman Hargrave

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:06:53.41

Ave Time:13:22.68

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 Jetzibe Trevino 12 1 1 11:16.21 11:16.21 0:00.00
2 464 Rika Witt 11 25 26 12:38.72 23:54.93 1:22.51
3 450 Celeste Cantu 9 68 94 14:16.82 38:11.75 3:00.61
4 460 Haylee Sproat 11 69 163 14:17.90 52:29.65 3:01.69
5 458 Lilly Sarbeck 11 70 233 14:23.76 1:06:53.41 3:07.55
6 454 Hannah Escalante 11 (77)   14:41.16 1:21:34.57 3:24.95
7 452 Doryn Davis 9 (80)   14:46.68 1:36:21.25 3:30.47
8 449 Hayley Briggs 9 More Than 7   14:56.96 1:51:18.21 3:40.75
9 457 Lauryne Monroy 10 More Than 7   15:22.37 2:06:40.58 4:06.16
10 463 Camryn Wanamaker 10 More Than 7   15:51.54 2:22:32.12 4:35.33
11 453 Jessica Downing 12 More Than 7   15:56.31 2:38:28.43 4:40.10
12 459 Viktoria Skinner 10 More Than 7   16:39.90 2:55:08.33 5:23.69
13 448 Lili Arney 11 More Than 7 69 17:02.26 3:12:10.59 5:46.05
14 455 Sofia Kuta 10 More Than 7   17:07.59 3:29:18.18 5:51.38
15 456 Lauren Martin 9 More Than 7   18:36.83 3:47:55.01 7:20.62

Team - Clute Brazoswood

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:07:00.26

Ave Time:13:24.05

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 220 Maya Funk 11 33 33 12:51.43 12:51.43 1:35.22
2 222 Jordan Harvey 11 45 78 13:09.12 26:00.55 1:52.91
3 226 Amira Walton 9 53 131 13:27.38 39:27.93 2:11.17
4 217 Ava Andress 10 56 187 13:34.54 53:02.47 2:18.33
5 219 Juliana Funk 12 62 249 13:57.79 1:07:00.26 2:41.58
6 223 Giselle Moya 10 (67)   14:13.69 1:21:13.95 2:57.48
7 218 Kaitlyn O'Bryan 11 (71)   14:23.99 1:35:37.94 3:07.78
8 225 Kerrie Sparkman 0 More Than 7 55 14:58.40 1:50:36.34 3:42.19
9 224 Penelope Mulholland 10 More Than 7 85 15:31.60 2:06:07.94 4:15.39
10 221 Michaela Gutermuth 10 More Than 7 123 17:10.31 2:23:18.25 5:54.10

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:08:25.38

Ave Time:13:41.08

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 894 Alexis Garza 10 11 11 12:09.80 12:09.80 0:53.59
2 891 Sawyer Delleney 10 51 62 13:23.28 25:33.08 2:07.07
3 901 Clara Sigler 10 59 121 13:51.71 39:24.79 2:35.50
4 893 Austyn Gallemore 10 64 185 14:04.41 53:29.20 2:48.20
5 889 Evelyn Bammel 9 82 267 14:56.18 1:08:25.38 3:39.97
6 899 Emily Presley 9 (86)   15:12.77 1:23:38.15 3:56.56
7 902 Kendall Wallace 12 (90)   15:32.36 1:39:10.51 4:16.15
8 896 Charmaine Mamerga 12 More Than 7   16:00.00 1:55:10.51 4:43.79
9 898 Julia Moore 9 More Than 7   16:59.70 2:12:10.21 5:43.49
10 897 Emma Marquez 10 More Than 7 79 17:07.31 2:29:17.52 5:51.10
11 895 Inaya Hamid 9 More Than 7   17:51.89 2:47:09.41 6:35.68

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 1:11:02.43

Ave Time:14:12.49

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 857 Reese Shevchek 9 38 38 12:59.78 12:59.78 1:43.57
2 854 Lislie Pineda 9 66 104 14:09.54 27:09.32 2:53.33
3 839 Madison Diaz 12 74 178 14:31.78 41:41.10 3:15.57
4 832 Megan Aird 9 76 254 14:38.97 56:20.07 3:22.76
5 837 Angelina Coronado 11 78 332 14:42.36 1:11:02.43 3:26.15
6 845 Daisy Gomez 12 (81)   14:49.59 1:25:52.02 3:33.38
7 830 Jada Moreno 12 (85)   15:06.41 1:40:58.43 3:50.20
8 852 Alana Martinez 12 More Than 7 106 15:08.49 1:56:06.92 3:52.28
9 836 Hannah Castillo 11 More Than 7   15:09.35 2:11:16.27 3:53.14
10 846 Kenedi Herrod 11 More Than 7 36 15:10.08 2:26:26.35 3:53.87
11 834 Carolina Cabrera 9 More Than 7 94 15:11.49 2:41:37.84 3:55.28
12 844 Gianna Flores 10 More Than 7   15:19.54 2:56:57.38 4:03.33
13 847 Syrra Jallow 12 More Than 7 138 15:30.39 3:12:27.77 4:14.18
14 833 Mackenzie Bennett 11 More Than 7 56 15:47.11 3:28:14.88 4:30.90
15 843 Tessa Fernando 9 More Than 7 139 16:02.18 3:44:17.06 4:45.97
16 835 Emily Cardenas 11 More Than 7 79 16:07.37 4:00:24.43 4:51.16
17 838 Gabrielle Davis 9 More Than 7   17:01.21 4:17:25.64 5:45.00
18 851 Savanah MacAllister 9 More Than 7   17:41.76 4:35:07.40 6:25.55
19 831 Alaysia Morris 9 More Than 7   17:49.76 4:52:57.16 6:33.55
20 842 Nirasha Fernando 9 More Than 7   18:49.46 5:11:46.62 7:33.25
21 849 Taty'ana Leonard 11 More Than 7 109 18:56.50 5:30:43.12 7:40.29
22 850 Melanie Lopez 9 More Than 7   19:08.34 5:49:51.46 7:52.13
23 840 Carolina Escobar 11 More Than 7   20:51.05 6:10:42.51 9:34.84
24 853 Danika Medina 9 More Than 7   22:51.75 6:33:34.26 11:35.54

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 360

Team Score (times): 1:13:16.18

Ave Time:14:39.24

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 816 Hope Moon 12 43 43 13:06.75 13:06.75 1:50.54
2 819 Kayla M. Woods 9 55 98 13:30.74 26:37.49 2:14.53
3 814 Kristen E Gibson 12 84 182 14:58.91 41:36.40 3:42.70
4 818 Natalie Rall 11 87 269 15:19.01 56:55.41 4:02.80
5 808 Isabella Calderon 12 91 360 16:20.77 1:13:16.18 5:04.56
6 820 Juliet Yanez 11 (93)   16:32.07 1:29:48.25 5:15.86
7 810 Mary S De La Garza 10 (98)   18:12.02 1:48:00.27 6:55.81
8 811 Ava S Favela 11 More Than 7   18:50.70 2:06:50.97 7:34.49
9 813 Shayla Garcia 10 More Than 7   22:20.86 2:29:11.83 11:04.65

Team - Beaumont West Brook

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 458

Team Score (times): 1:21:28.46

Ave Time:16:17.69

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 102 Jacei Denley 12 88 88 15:23.50 15:23.50 4:07.29
2 104 Brigitte Fowler 9 89 177 15:24.84 30:48.34 4:08.63
3 115 LaTerra Satcher 12 92 269 16:31.88 47:20.22 5:15.67
4 103 Mallory Denson 10 94 363 16:57.09 1:04:17.31 5:40.88
5 117 Jerkiya Thomas 10 95 458 17:11.15 1:21:28.46 5:54.94
6 106 Brooklyn Hawkins 9 (96)   17:42.00 1:39:10.46 6:25.79
7 101 Alissa Blue 9 (97)   18:10.78 1:57:21.24 6:54.57
8 105 Sarai Gambles 10 More Than 7 116 19:31.96 2:16:53.20 8:15.75
9 116 Smith Smith 10 More Than 7 160 20:32.51 2:37:25.71 9:16.30
10 109 Chole Jones 9 More Than 7 198 21:35.22 2:59:00.93 10:19.01
11 113 Kyra Owens 11 More Than 7   21:59.70 3:21:00.63 10:43.49
12 114 Sanaa Ryan 11 More Than 7   22:43.51 3:43:44.14 11:27.30
13 112 Alyssa Moye 10 More Than 7 205 23:15.21 4:06:59.35 11:59.00
14 111 Bry'ana Martin 9 More Than 7 257 23:23.00 4:30:22.35 12:06.79
15 107 Brycelyn Hill 10 More Than 7   24:13.12 4:54:35.47 12:56.91
16 110 Kaitlyn Koba 12 More Than 7   24:36.12 5:19:11.59 13:19.91