2022 Kingwood Classmate Challenge

August 27, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 491 Clara Dye Humble Kingwood 12:10.82 6:05/M 9
2 2 494 Gabriella Gowen Humble Kingwood 12:14.64 6:07/M 9
3 3 145 Haley Hill Bridgeland 12:18.82 6:09/M 9
4 4 857 Reese Shevchek Summer Creek 12:59.78 6:30/M 9
5 5 654 Kingsley Brown Katy Seven Lakes 13:01.21 6:31/M 9
6 6 278 Sara Robinson College Park 13:01.60 6:31/M 9
7 7 151 Susana Rawls Bridgeland 13:04.77 6:32/M 9
8 8 677 Faithlyn Nguyen Katy Seven Lakes 13:05.18 6:33/M 10
9 9 268 Brooke Kramer-Caamano College Park 13:10.97 6:35/M 9
10 (< 5) 405 Lucy Simmons Houston Memorial 13:15.00 6:38/M 9
11 10 519 Lacey Welsh Humble Kingwood 13:23.08 6:42/M 9
12 11 138 Kate Davies Bridgeland 13:24.83 6:42/M 9
13 12 507 Audrey Rawls Humble Kingwood 13:25.33 6:43/M 9
14 13 256 Madalynne Chan College Park 13:25.77 6:43/M 9
15 (< 5) 226 Amira Walton Clute Brazoswood 13:27.38 6:44/M 9
16 (< 5) 819 Kayla M. Woods Klein Collins 13:30.74 6:45/M 9
17 14 493 Chloe Gordner Humble Kingwood 13:31.59 6:46/M 9
18 15 503 Ella Narhi Humble Kingwood 13:32.22 6:46/M 9
19 16 273 Ksenia Nation College Park 13:33.52 6:47/M 9
20 17 602 Heidi Greene Katy 13:36.08 6:48/M 9
21 18 680 Savannah Rensel Katy Seven Lakes 13:42.14 6:51/M 9
22 19 279 Victoria Rouswell College Park 13:51.10 6:56/M 9
23 20 280 Mckenna Sanderson College Park 13:56.81 6:58/M 9
24 21 260 Megan Fry College Park 13:57.78 6:59/M 9
25 22 150 Sydney Parlevliet Bridgeland 13:59.98 7:00/M 9
26 23 500 Annette Martinez Humble Kingwood 14:02.04 7:01/M 9
27 24 761 Leah Molina Kingwood Park 14:06.35 7:03/M 9
28 (> 7) 262 Sloane Garner College Park 14:07.07 7:04/M 9
29 25 854 Lislie Pineda Summer Creek 14:09.54 7:05/M 9
30 (< 5) 450 Celeste Cantu Huffman Hargrave 14:16.82 7:08/M 9
31 26 597 Addyson Coates Katy 14:24.83 7:12/M 9
32 27 358 Elizabeth Koon Conroe Oak Ridge 14:25.26 7:13/M 9
33 28 753 Andrea Hernandez Kingwood Park 14:26.98 7:13/M 9
34 29 366 Brooklyn Scalise Conroe Oak Ridge 14:33.80 7:17/M 9
35 30 832 Megan Aird Summer Creek 14:38.97 7:19/M 9
36 31 590 Camilla Belnap Katy 14:42.62 7:21/M 9
37 32 344 Kiersten Avery Conroe Oak Ridge 14:45.26 7:23/M 9
38 (< 5) 452 Doryn Davis Huffman Hargrave 14:46.68 7:23/M 9
39 33 600 Sophia Garza Katy 14:55.39 7:28/M 9
40 (< 5) 889 Evelyn Bammel Tomball Memorial 14:56.18 7:28/M 9
41 (< 5) 449 Hayley Briggs Huffman Hargrave 14:56.96 7:28/M 9
42 (> 7) 515 Molly Tindall Humble Kingwood 14:57.49 7:29/M 9
43 34 157 Maggie Theis Bridgeland 15:03.05 7:32/M 9
44 (> 7) 511 Helen Shamaly Humble Kingwood 15:05.77 7:33/M 9
45 35 834 Carolina Cabrera Summer Creek 15:11.49 7:36/M 9
46 (< 5) 899 Emily Presley Tomball Memorial 15:12.77 7:36/M 9
47 36 355 Audra Hill Conroe Oak Ridge 15:17.33 7:39/M 9
48 37 599 Destinee Davis Katy 15:17.64 7:39/M 9
49 38 104 Brigitte Fowler Beaumont West Brook 15:24.84 7:42/M 9
50 39 758 Andrea Lira Kingwood Park 15:27.61 7:44/M 9
51 40 742 Ella Barker Kingwood Park 15:29.36 7:45/M 9
52 41 591 Braylin Bement Katy 15:29.88 7:45/M 9
53 42 751 Callie Hammond Kingwood Park 15:31.69 7:46/M 9
54 43 352 Macie Deboer Conroe Oak Ridge 15:41.11 7:51/M 9
55 (< 5) 399 Camila Gracia Houston Memorial 15:41.58 7:51/M 9
56 (> 7) 284 Avery Wolfe College Park 15:49.75 7:55/M 9
57 44 650 Donya Adeli Katy Seven Lakes 15:53.97 7:57/M 9
58 (> 7) 264 Maria Hidalgo Bracamonte College Park 15:54.87 7:57/M 9
59 45 843 Tessa Fernando Summer Creek 16:02.18 8:01/M 9
60 46 664 Katleyn Guske Katy Seven Lakes 16:23.23 8:12/M 9
61 47 625 Chelsea Ward Katy 16:25.43 8:13/M 9
62 (< 5) 898 Julia Moore Tomball Memorial 16:59.70 8:30/M 9
63 48 838 Gabrielle Davis Summer Creek 17:01.21 8:31/M 9
64 (> 7) 626 Lexie Waugh Katy 17:39.78 8:50/M 9
65 49 851 Savanah MacAllister Summer Creek 17:41.76 8:51/M 9
66 50 106 Brooklyn Hawkins Beaumont West Brook 17:42.00 8:51/M 9
67 (> 7) 603 Giselle Guererro Katy 17:46.77 8:53/M 9
68 (> 7) 831 Alaysia Morris Summer Creek 17:49.76 8:55/M 9
69 (< 5) 895 Inaya Hamid Tomball Memorial 17:51.89 8:56/M 9
70 51 365 Vyvyanna Salazar Conroe Oak Ridge 17:57.47 8:59/M 9
71 (> 7) 492 Fressia Fernandez Humble Kingwood 18:03.31 9:02/M 9
72 52 101 Alissa Blue Beaumont West Brook 18:10.78 9:05/M 9
73 (> 7) 490 Cara Darnell Humble Kingwood 18:18.30 9:09/M 9
74 53 655 Isabella Carnella Gallardo Katy Seven Lakes 18:28.30 9:14/M 9
75 (< 5) 456 Lauren Martin Huffman Hargrave 18:36.83 9:18/M 9
76 (> 7) 621 Charley Sellers Katy 18:40.25 9:20/M 9
77 (> 7) 842 Nirasha Fernando Summer Creek 18:49.46 9:25/M 9
78 (> 7) 510 Lucy Santillan Humble Kingwood 18:55.52 9:28/M 9
79 54 135 Valeria Allison Bridgeland 18:58.50 9:29/M 9
80 (> 7) 608 a Katy Katy 19:06.92 9:33/M 9
81 (> 7) 850 Melanie Lopez Summer Creek 19:08.34 9:34/M 9
82 55 757 Samantha Juarez Kingwood Park 19:10.03 9:35/M 9
83 56 743 Alexia Burca Kingwood Park 19:25.42 9:43/M 9
84 57 660 Ashwika Ganti Katy Seven Lakes 20:43.81 10:22/M 9
85 (> 7) 740 Marissa Balderas Kingwood Park 20:47.13 10:24/M 9
86 (> 7) 769 Martha Vasquez Kingwood Park 21:02.88 10:31/M 9
87 (> 7) 610 Jucelia Miranda Katy 21:32.35 10:46/M 9
88 58 109 Chole Jones Beaumont West Brook 21:35.22 10:48/M 9
89 (> 7) 485 Adalie Andrus Humble Kingwood 21:38.55 10:49/M 9
90 (> 7) 853 Danika Medina Summer Creek 22:51.75 11:26/M 9
91 59 111 Bry'ana Martin Beaumont West Brook 23:23.00 11:42/M 9
92 (> 7) 619 Rylee Ann Scarborough Katy 24:07.75 12:04/M 10

Team Scores - Girls

Freshman Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Humble Kingwood 39 1 2 10 12 14 15 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:45.46  
2 College Park 63 6 9 13 16 19 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:02.96  
3 Bridgeland 77 3 7 11 22 34 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:51.45  
4 Katy Seven Lakes 121 5 8 18 44 46 53 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:05.73  
5 Summer Creek 139 4 25 30 35 45 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:01.96  
6 Katy 144 17 26 31 33 37 41 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:56.56  
7 Conroe Oak Ridge 167 27 29 32 36 43 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:42.76  
8 Kingwood Park 173 24 28 39 40 42 55 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:01.99  
9 Beaumont West Brook 257 38 50 52 58 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:15.84  
Inc. Clute Brazoswood 1 finishers    
Inc. Houston Memorial 2 finishers    
Inc. Huffman Hargrave 4 finishers    
Inc. Klein Collins 1 finishers    
Inc. Tomball Memorial 4 finishers