2022 Kingwood Classmate Challenge

August 27, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

Senior Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 (< 5) 462 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman Hargrave 11:16.21 5:38/M 12
2 1 140 Emily Ellis Bridgeland 11:41.08 5:51/M 12
3 2 486 Jenna Carter Humble Kingwood 12:02.20 6:01/M 12
4 3 484 Carly Ahrens Humble Kingwood 12:05.88 6:03/M 12
5 4 281 Haniya Siddiqui College Park 12:13.65 6:07/M 12
6 5 513 Anastasia Small Humble Kingwood 12:17.49 6:09/M 12
7 6 252 Valeria Banuelos College Park 12:20.17 6:10/M 12
8 7 667 Laine Heiser Katy Seven Lakes 12:20.61 6:10/M 12
9 8 258 Juliana Falcon College Park 12:35.66 6:18/M 12
10 9 269 Chloe Kramer-Caamano College Park 12:41.61 6:21/M 12
11 10 495 Skye Hoffman Humble Kingwood 12:43.25 6:22/M 12
12 (< 5) 749 Vivian Garcia Kingwood Park 12:45.39 6:23/M 12
13 11 508 Rebecca Rhodes Humble Kingwood 12:52.18 6:26/M 12
14 12 266 Lindsey Jahnke College Park 12:56.61 6:28/M 12
15 13 147 Sydney McFarland Bridgeland 12:56.80 6:28/M 12
16 14 142 Macie Gunn Bridgeland 13:02.32 6:31/M 12
17 (< 5) 816 Hope Moon Klein Collins 13:06.75 6:33/M 12
18 15 666 Grace Havern Katy Seven Lakes 13:11.01 6:36/M 12
19 (< 5) 756 Allie Jorgensen Kingwood Park 13:24.56 6:42/M 12
20 16 148 Madison Millan Bridgeland 13:24.78 6:42/M 12
21 (< 5) 400 Emerson Guzman Houston Memorial 13:38.52 6:49/M 12
22 17 611 Isabella Mixon Katy 13:44.35 6:52/M 12
23 18 520 Sophie Wesolowski Humble Kingwood 13:49.38 6:55/M 12
24 (< 5) 219 Juliana Funk Clute Brazoswood 13:57.79 6:59/M 12
25 19 598 Maddie Cullen Katy 13:59.58 7:00/M 12
26 20 613 Avi Morsbach Katy 14:02.19 7:01/M 12
27 21 679 Isabella Pitre Katy Seven Lakes 14:02.83 7:01/M 12
28 22 521 Kayla Worachek Humble Kingwood 14:05.69 7:03/M 12
29 23 839 Madison Diaz Summer Creek 14:31.78 7:16/M 12
30 24 623 Marren Silva Katy 14:38.41 7:19/M 12
31 25 658 Victoria D'Ascola Katy Seven Lakes 14:49.12 7:25/M 12
32 26 845 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 14:49.59 7:25/M 12
33 27 261 Alysa Galiunas College Park 14:50.59 7:25/M 12
34 (< 5) 814 Kristen E Gibson Klein Collins 14:58.91 7:29/M 12
35 (< 5) 407 Margaret Tekell Houston Memorial 15:01.95 7:31/M 12
36 28 830 Jada Moreno Summer Creek 15:06.41 7:33/M 12
37 29 852 Alana Martinez Summer Creek 15:08.49 7:34/M 12
38 30 156 Peyton Smith Bridgeland 15:08.86 7:34/M 12
39 31 588 Nia Allison Katy 15:09.74 7:35/M 12
40 (< 5) 102 Jacei Denley Beaumont West Brook 15:23.50 7:42/M 12
41 32 847 Syrra Jallow Summer Creek 15:30.39 7:45/M 12
42 (< 5) 902 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 15:32.36 7:46/M 12
43 (< 5) 453 Jessica Downing Huffman Hargrave 15:56.31 7:58/M 12
44 33 652 Paige Belleville Katy Seven Lakes 15:58.28 7:59/M 12
45 (< 5) 896 Charmaine Mamerga Tomball Memorial 16:00.00 8:00/M 12
46 (< 5) 359 Angela Kuveke Conroe Oak Ridge 16:13.61 8:07/M 12
47 (< 5) 808 Isabella Calderon Klein Collins 16:20.77 8:10/M 12
48 (< 5) 763 Brenda Patino Kingwood Park 16:21.27 8:11/M 12
49 (< 5) 115 LaTerra Satcher Beaumont West Brook 16:31.88 8:16/M 12
50 34 674 Sarah Lowe Katy Seven Lakes 16:36.44 8:18/M 12
51 35 254 Emmy Bruno College Park 16:48.61 8:24/M 12
52 36 673 Katelin LaMothe Katy Seven Lakes 19:42.44 9:51/M 12
53 (< 5) 110 Kaitlyn Koba Beaumont West Brook 24:36.12 12:18/M 12

Team Scores - Girls

Senior Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Humble Kingwood 31 2 3 5 10 11 18 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:01.00  
2 College Park 39 4 6 8 9 12 27 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:47.70  
3 Bridgeland 74 1 13 14 16 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:13.84  
4 Katy Seven Lakes 101 7 15 21 25 33 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:21.85  
5 Katy 111 17 19 20 24 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:34.27  
6 Summer Creek 138 23 26 28 29 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:06.66  
Inc. Beaumont West Brook 3 finishers    
Inc. Clute Brazoswood 1 finishers    
Inc. Conroe Oak Ridge 1 finishers    
Inc. Houston Memorial 2 finishers    
Inc. Huffman Hargrave 2 finishers    
Inc. Kingwood Park 3 finishers    
Inc. Klein Collins 3 finishers    
Inc. Tomball Memorial 2 finishers