Kevin Napier Falls XC Invitational

August 26, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 436 Elijah Trejos Paetow 9:46.74 4:53/M
2 (< 5) 376 Langston Beard Westside 9:52.24 4:56/M
3 2 186 Samuel Martin Cy Woods 10:05.91 5:03/M
4 3 641 Sebastian Laepple Jordan 10:08.00 5:04/M
5 4 504 Cheikh Djimde Cy Springs 10:12.98 5:06/M
6 5 505 Aldair Huayamave Cy Springs 10:15.14 5:08/M
7 6 267 Bryan Martinez North Shore 10:17.20 5:09/M
8 7 644 Andres Nava Jordan 10:18.05 5:09/M
9 (< 5) 201 LeDaniel Harrison Cy-Park 10:25.83 5:13/M
10 8 185 Michael Lara Cy Woods 10:27.16 5:14/M
11 9 640 Deven Aidt Jordan 10:31.17 5:16/M
12 10 431 Leo Atherton Paetow 10:31.51 5:16/M
13 11 187 Evan Neuberger Cy Woods 10:35.57 5:18/M
14 (< 5) 112 Markel Broussard CyFalls 10:42.26 5:21/M
15 12 435 Joseph Saladin Paetow 10:42.80 5:21/M
16 13 507 Juan Rincon Cy Springs 10:43.33 5:22/M
17 (< 5) 202 Calieb Robertson Cy-Park 10:47.92 5:24/M
18 14 182 Noa Aguilar Cy Woods 10:48.69 5:24/M
19 (< 5) 113 Isaiah Mcguire CyFalls 10:49.42 5:25/M
20 15 189 Erick Plaza Cy Woods 10:50.40 5:25/M
21 (< 5) 585 Eric Hernandez Klein Forest 10:52.08 5:26/M
22 16 191 Juan Torrero Cy Woods 10:52.52 5:26/M
23 17 190 Hudson Simmons Cy Woods 10:53.85 5:27/M
24 (< 5) 497 Jimmy Truong Cy Creek 11:10.84 5:35/M
25 18 345 Lawson Leinweber Foster 11:18.49 5:39/M
26 (< 5) 563 Elijah Dean Morton Ranch 11:21.05 5:41/M
27 19 434 Sebastian Rodriguez Paetow 11:24.66 5:42/M
28 (> 7) 188 Joseph Nguyen Cy Woods 11:27.49 5:44/M
29 (< 5) 496 Jake Ogden Cy Creek 11:30.69 5:45/M
30 (< 5) 114 Xavier Tijerina CyFalls 11:42.20 5:51/M
31 (> 7) 184 Palmer Gregorek Cy Woods 11:48.46 5:54/M
32 20 642 Stephen Louis Jordan 11:57.27 5:59/M
33 (> 7) 183 Evan Eudy Cy Woods 11:57.45 5:59/M
34 (< 5) 561 Nathaniel Barrios Morton Ranch 12:03.25 6:02/M
35 21 433 George Oyoo Paetow 12:08.13 6:04/M
36 22 432 Gabriel Fernandez Camacho Paetow 12:10.83 6:05/M
37 23 350 Jay Weatherwax Foster 12:11.08 6:06/M
38 24 344 Tyler Dowty Foster 12:12.44 6:06/M
39 25 506 John Lopez Cy Springs 12:12.79 6:06/M
40 26 348 Lucas Nicholls Foster 12:13.20 6:07/M
41 (< 5) 560 Sebastian Barresi Morton Ranch 12:13.46 6:07/M
42 27 265 Aiden Aviles North Shore 12:14.49 6:07/M
43 28 343 Lucas Coria Foster 12:19.32 6:10/M
44 29 346 Jon-Ellis Love Foster 12:22.81 6:11/M
45 (< 5) 494 Keagen Holt Cy Creek 12:23.41 6:12/M
46 30 349 Nick Pabon Foster 12:39.79 6:20/M
47 (> 7) 347 Keith Merrick Foster 12:44.96 6:22/M
48 (< 5) 495 Joaquin Miranda Cy Creek 12:48.64 6:24/M
49 31 266 Abel Idicula North Shore 12:50.58 6:25/M
50 32 503 Lenrich Camaddo Cy Springs 13:14.35 6:37/M
51 (< 5) 564 Kolby Turcios Morton Ranch 13:18.31 6:39/M
52 33 270 Jorge Vidals North Shore 13:24.44 6:42/M
53 34 643 Dylan Mangoia Jordan 14:18.44 7:09/M
54 35 268 Derek Nunez Pastora North Shore 18:05.47 9:03/M

Team Scores - Boys

Freshman Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cy Woods 50 2 8 11 14 15 16 17    
Top 5 Times: 52:47.73  
2 Paetow 63 1 10 12 19 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 54:33.84  
3 Jordan 73 3 7 9 20 34    
Top 5 Times: 57:12.93  
4 Cy Springs 79 4 5 13 25 32    
Top 5 Times: 56:38.59  
5 Foster 119 18 23 24 26 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:14.53  
6 North Shore 132 6 27 31 33 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:52.18  
Inc. CyFalls 3 finishers    
Inc. Cy-Park 2 finishers    
Inc. Westside 1 finishers    
Inc. Cy Creek 4 finishers    
Inc. Morton Ranch 4 finishers    
Inc. Klein Forest 1 finishers