Frio Friday Night Lights

August 19, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Elite Varsity 5A/6A

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 811 Madison Peters Pearland 13:57.23 3:29/K
2 2 178 Taylor Grona Fredericksburg 14:32.02 3:38/K
3 3 362 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman-Hargrave 14:38.39 3:40/K
4 4 176 Ann Claire Cop Fredericksburg 15:11.37 3:48/K
5 5 177 Rilyn Grona Fredericksburg 15:15.60 3:49/K
6 6 442 Genesis Serratos Laredo United 15:26.60 3:52/K
7 7 200 Alex Linden Friendswood 16:05.97 4:01/K
8 8 439 Odalys Parra Laredo United 16:18.47 4:05/K
9 9 184 Ava Stuewe Fredericksburg 16:18.85 4:05/K
10 10 363 Rika Witt Huffman-Hargrave 16:19.90 4:05/K
11 11 276 Addison Scott Houston Memorial 16:20.00 4:05/K
12 12 202 Addison Sapp Friendswood 16:21.97 4:05/K
13 13 182 Anna Munoz Fredericksburg 16:24.00 4:06/K
14 14 889 Ria Torres Sealy 16:24.82 4:06/K
15 15 437 Joanna Ortegon Laredo United 16:27.53 4:07/K
16 16 273 Lola Ballew Houston Memorial 16:31.56 4:08/K
17 17 185 Alisha Wille Fredericksburg 16:33.65 4:08/K
18 18 411 Ami Quiroz Lamar Fulshear 16:34.95 4:09/K
19 (< 5) 845 Phoebe Huang Port Lavaca Calhoun 16:38.86 4:10/K
20 (< 5) 110 Emily Shook Cypress Ridge 16:47.92 11:12/M
21 19 181 Ella Leroux Fredericksburg 16:49.71 4:12/K
22 (> 7) 180 Hannah Kruse Fredericksburg 16:52.95 4:13/K
23 20 275 Kassidy Kitchel Houston Memorial 16:58.83 4:15/K
24 21 199 Giselle Kehres Friendswood 17:05.32 4:16/K
25 22 813 Charlotte Tatum Pearland 17:13.97 4:18/K
26 23 807 Serena Castillo Pearland 17:19.05 4:20/K
27 24 810 Tailyn Higginbotham Pearland 17:20.59 4:20/K
28 25 274 Emerson Guzman Houston Memorial 17:24.47 4:21/K
29 26 361 Haylee Sproat Huffman-Hargrave 17:26.48 4:22/K
30 27 277 Lucy Simmons Houston Memorial 17:26.89 4:22/K
31 (< 5) 83 Esmeralda Garcia Brazos High School 17:30.29 4:23/K
32 28 884 Allyson Guerrero Sealy 17:32.31 4:23/K
33 29 809 Mariah Deleon Pearland 17:37.23 4:24/K
34 (< 5) 95 April Ramirez Bryan High 17:37.66 4:24/K
35 (> 7) 183 Izzy Reeh Fredericksburg 17:43.38 4:26/K
36 30 883 Haylie Eder Sealy 17:44.39 4:26/K
37 31 808 Alexandra De Hoyos Pearland 17:44.83 4:26/K
38 32 197 Gabrielle Guirgis Friendswood 17:46.07 4:27/K
39 33 436 Valeria Del Rio Laredo United 17:48.85 4:27/K
40 34 890 Annabelle Williams Sealy 17:56.30 4:29/K
41 35 355 Celeste Cantu Huffman-Hargrave 17:58.46 4:30/K
42 36 441 Elizabeth Santasieri Laredo United 17:58.62 4:30/K
43 37 205 Gia Vinciguerra Friendswood 17:58.95 4:30/K
44 38 886 Blair Konesheck Sealy 17:59.18 4:30/K
45 39 812 Savannah Richardson Pearland 18:01.34 4:30/K
46 40 201 Manon Murphy Friendswood 18:08.23 4:32/K
47 41 409 Zoe Nowak Lamar Fulshear 18:09.34 4:32/K
48 42 882 Krystal Bludau Sealy 18:09.42 4:32/K
49 43 357 Doryn Davis Huffman-Hargrave 18:17.26 4:34/K
50 44 203 Charlie Tran Friendswood 18:21.69 4:35/K
51 45 885 Jacie Kainer Sealy 18:25.35 4:36/K
52 46 406 Jessica Bilewski Lamar Fulshear 18:26.11 4:37/K
53 (> 7) 179 Audrey Herrera Fredericksburg 18:27.52 4:37/K
54 47 405 Gillian Aquilizan Lamar Fulshear 18:27.89 4:37/K
55 48 435 Allison Avila Laredo United 18:31.50 4:38/K
56 49 440 Austlynn Quiroz Laredo United 18:43.27 4:41/K
57 50 354 Hayley Briggs Huffman-Hargrave 18:46.45 4:42/K
58 (> 7) 198 Julia Hall Friendswood 18:49.32 4:42/K
59 51 358 Hannah Escalante Huffman-Hargrave 18:57.01 4:44/K
60 (< 5) 97 Kaydence Williamson Bryan High 19:01.02 4:45/K
61 (> 7) 196 Lillian Gonzales Friendswood 19:14.42 4:49/K
62 52 407 Kiah Cherry Lamar Fulshear 19:38.64 4:55/K
63 53 408 Kiara Dalence Lamar Fulshear 19:42.39 4:56/K
64 (< 5) 862 Liliana Diaz Randle High School 19:42.74 4:56/K
65 54 279 Alexia Valdes Houston Memorial 19:50.23 4:58/K
66 (> 7) 888 Emma Statham Sealy 19:57.82 4:59/K
67 (> 7) 887 Emmy McDaniel Sealy 20:05.09 5:01/K
68 (< 5) 99 Emilie Ybarra Bryan High 20:08.52 5:02/K
69 (> 7) 204 Asia Vinciguerra Friendswood 20:09.90 5:02/K
70 (< 5) 111 Hailie Vargas Cypress Ridge 20:12.06 13:28/M
71 (< 5) 863 Kayli Martin Randle High School 20:15.96 5:04/K
72 (< 5) 861 Brooke Addison Randle High School 20:39.02 5:10/K
73 (< 5) 109 Jullian Ford Cypress Ridge 20:47.99 13:52/M
74 (> 7) 359 Lilly Sarbeck Huffman-Hargrave 20:54.85 5:14/K
75 55 410 Amore Pacheco Lamar Fulshear 21:00.61 5:15/K

Team Scores - Girls

Girls Elite Varsity 5A/6A

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fredericksburg 33 2 4 5 9 13 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:41.84  
2 Laredo United 98 6 8 15 33 36 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:00.07  
3 Pearland 99 1 22 23 24 29 31 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:28.07  
4 Houston Memorial 99 11 16 20 25 27 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:41.75  
5 Friendswood 109 7 12 21 32 37 40 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:18.28  
6 Huffman-Hargrave 117 3 10 26 35 43 50 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:40.49  
7 Sealy 144 14 28 30 34 38 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:37.00  
8 Lamar Fulshear 204 18 41 46 47 52 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:16.93  
Inc. Cypress Ridge 3 finishers    
Inc. Randle High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Brazos High School 1 finishers    
Inc. Bryan High 3 finishers    
Inc. Port Lavaca Calhoun 1 finishers