2022 Cy Woods Short Course XC Invitational

August 19, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2692 Becky Mosca Dawson 12:38.9 4:05/M
2 2 2624 Jocelyn Cuadra Cypress Woods 14:32.6 4:41/M
3 3 2590 Sarah Moed Cypress Ranch 14:37.2 4:43/M
4 4 2778 Heidi Smith George Ranch 14:46.7 4:46/M
5 5 2762 Cassandra Alvarez George Ranch 14:47.6 4:46/M
6 6 2772 Kylie Marteney George Ranch 14:49.3 4:47/M
7 7 2634 Adyson Shiflett Cypress Woods 14:49.4 4:47/M
8 (< 5) 2546 Monica Hernandez Brookshire Royal 14:54.0 4:48/M
9 8 2771 Oguguam Mahonwu George Ranch 15:05.3 4:52/M
10 9 2702 Ruby Simpson Dawson 15:06.4 4:52/M
11 10 2585 Anaya Garza Cypress Ranch 15:08.2 4:53/M
12 11 2763 Clara Bodnar George Ranch 15:10.0 4:54/M
13 (< 5) 2949 Clara Finch Montgomery 15:12.7 4:54/M
14 12 2767 Brooklyn Donaghy George Ranch 15:13.1 4:55/M
15 13 2919 Jocelyn Montano Mayde Creek 15:14.3 4:55/M
16 14 2688 Dailey Lewis Dawson 15:19.1 4:56/M
17 15 2631 Madysen Martinez Cypress Woods 15:20.2 4:57/M
18 16 2637 Zoey Shuck Cypress Woods 15:23.3 4:58/M
19 17 2991 Kymberly Solis New Caney 15:24.3 4:58/M
20 18 2673 Julianna Bessire Dawson 15:24.4 4:58/M
21 19 2635 Katelyn Shores Cypress Woods 15:28.0 4:59/M
22 20 2926 Alexiah Rodriquez Mayde Creek 15:30.6 5:00/M
23 (< 5) 2951 Ava Harvey Montgomery 15:31.7 5:01/M
24 21 2586 Sarah Gelacio Cypress Ranch 15:32.8 5:01/M
25 22 2582 Emily Burk Cypress Ranch 15:34.6 5:01/M
26 23 2931 Jolette Soto Mayde Creek 15:38.6 5:03/M
27 24 2923 Lisbeth Perez Mayde Creek 15:43.7 5:04/M
28 (< 5) 2956 Adison Plazek Montgomery 15:47.2 5:06/M
29 25 2680 Micaela Farnie Dawson 15:47.3 5:06/M
30 26 2768 Kacey Ehlen George Ranch 15:48.8 5:06/M
31 (> 7) 2764 Brianna Buford George Ranch 15:50.1 5:06/M
32 (> 7) 2765 Rebecca Casas George Ranch 15:55.8 5:08/M
33 27 2687 Scarlett Kamga Dawson 15:56.3 5:08/M
34 28 2989 Madeline Reeves New Caney 15:59.7 5:10/M
35 29 2980 Kayla Hernandez New Caney 16:01.1 5:10/M
36 30 2698 Fiona Ren Dawson 16:04.6 5:11/M
37 31 2632 Cameran Moreham Cypress Woods 16:07.5 5:12/M
38 (> 7) 2676 Teagan Bursnall Dawson 16:09.5 5:13/M
39 32 2514 Savannah Ramos Barbers Hill 16:13.3 5:14/M
40 (< 5) 2868 Joscelin Topete Jersey Village 16:13.6 5:14/M
41 (> 7) 2691 Adriana Montoya Dawson 16:14.3 5:14/M
42 33 2916 Marianna Contreras Mayde Creek 16:15.1 5:15/M
43 (< 5) 2545 Angie Cisneros Brookshire Royal 16:16.0 5:15/M
44 34 2976 Alaxandra Arnott New Caney 16:16.7 5:15/M
45 35 2732 Jamie Maddy Dayton 16:20.4 5:16/M
46 36 2625 Kate DeBetta Cypress Woods 16:24.0 5:17/M
47 (> 7) 2700 Julie Rowland Dawson 16:25.4 5:18/M
48 (> 7) 2699 Payton Reynolds Dawson 16:27.5 5:19/M
49 37 2505 Audrie DeRoos Barbers Hill 16:30.0 5:19/M
50 38 2589 Macy Milkovisch Cypress Ranch 16:33.1 5:20/M
51 39 2921 Krissia Navarette Mayde Creek 16:36.9 5:22/M
52 40 2510 Arlette Lopez Barbers Hill 16:37.1 5:22/M
53 41 2508 Annie Fowler Barbers Hill 16:39.4 5:22/M
54 42 2587 Olivia Hartley Cypress Ranch 16:39.5 5:22/M
55 43 1907 Kylee Bartee Splendora 16:40.9 5:23/M
56 44 2927 Briana Romero Mayde Creek 16:41.5 5:23/M
57 (> 7) 2695 Allyson Perez Dawson 16:45.9 5:25/M
58 (> 7) 2681 Melanie Garcia Dawson 16:46.9 5:25/M
59 (< 5) 2961 Cameron Wright Montgomery 16:48.9 5:25/M
60 45 2506 Madison Ernst Barbers Hill 16:54.7 5:27/M
61 46 2503 Covernale Caydence Barbers Hill 16:55.6 5:28/M
62 47 2511 Samantha Mulvihill Barbers Hill 16:56.8 5:28/M
63 48 1917 Desirae Pamanes Splendora 16:57.0 5:28/M
64 (< 5) 2544 Kimberly Arriaga Brookshire Royal 16:57.9 5:28/M
65 49 1914 Heaven Izaguirre Splendora 17:05.1 5:31/M
66 (< 5) 2862 Karla Gutierrez Jersey Village 17:05.1 5:31/M
67 50 1912 Graci Gregg Splendora 17:08.9 5:32/M
68 51 1921 Natalie Zamora Splendora 17:09.6 5:32/M
69 (> 7) 2686 Emily Isas Dawson 17:11.2 5:33/M
70 52 1920 Elizabeth Tarrant Splendora 17:11.9 5:33/M
71 (> 7) 2774 Vanessa Stipes George Ranch 17:12.4 5:33/M
72 53 1906 Analie Aranda Splendora 17:14.3 5:34/M
73 (< 5) 2895 Grace Shimanek Lake Creek 17:16.4 5:34/M
74 (> 7) 2507 Izabel Fernandez Barbers Hill 17:18.5 5:35/M
75 (> 7) 2675 Sesily Brooks Dawson 17:21.1 5:36/M
76 (< 5) 2559 Camila Ruiz Cypress Creek 17:26.5 5:38/M
77 (< 5) 2859 Isabella Acosta Jersey Village 17:30.5 5:39/M
78 (> 7) 2696 Halle Peterson Dawson 17:39.4 5:42/M
79 (< 5) 1936 Gracie Huerta Spring Woods 17:45.6 5:44/M
80 (< 5) 2890 Madeline Dixon Lake Creek 17:51.7 5:46/M
81 (> 7) 2512 Katelyn Olivares Barbers Hill 17:54.5 5:47/M
82 54 2726 Xeomara Antunez Dayton 18:04.8 5:50/M
83 55 2827 Itzel Baizan Humble 18:11.3 5:52/M
84 (< 5) 2547 Arely Reyes Brookshire Royal 18:16.0 5:54/M
85 (> 7) 2515 Mia Savalza Barbers Hill 18:27.9 5:57/M
86 56 2990 Karla Resendiz New Caney 18:30.7 5:58/M
87 (> 7) 2932 Salma Valencia Mayde Creek 18:39.0 6:01/M
88 (> 7) 1908 April Castro Splendora 18:39.2 6:01/M
89 57 2729 Jennifer Gonzalez Dayton 18:41.4 6:02/M
90 58 2842 Aniya Sims Humble 18:42.7 6:02/M
91 (> 7) 2705 Ava Weirauch Dawson 18:43.6 6:02/M
92 59 2835 Ashley Houston Humble 18:44.9 6:03/M
93 (> 7) 1918 Alessandra Perez Splendora 18:57.7 6:07/M
94 60 2807 Emely Hernendez Hightower 18:58.8 6:07/M
95 61 2728 Liliana Garza Dayton 19:04.0 6:09/M
96 62 2977 Janire Damiar New Caney 19:07.5 6:10/M
97 (> 7) 2703 Iliana Soto Dawson 19:09.9 6:11/M
98 63 2738 Daliela Tobar Dayton 19:14.5 6:12/M
99 (> 7) 1910 Marissa Cisneros Splendora 19:15.0 6:13/M
100 64 2735 Xiomara Penaloza Dayton 19:25.2 6:16/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 65 2737 Jennifer Rodriguez-Cueva Dayton 19:32.3 6:18/M
102 (> 7) 2727 Becky Garcia Dayton 19:32.3 6:18/M
103 66 2843 Miley Turrubiartes Humble 19:42.4 6:21/M
104 (> 7) 2694 Sierra Owens Dawson 19:48.1 6:23/M
105 67 2840 Madeline Mendoza Humble 19:49.6 6:24/M
106 (< 5) 2553 Faith Bandsma Cypress Creek 20:05.3 6:29/M
107 68 2816 Mia Villareal Hightower 20:22.5 6:34/M
108 (> 7) 2679 Ashley Esquivel Dawson 20:24.8 6:35/M
109 (> 7) 2689 Gabby Lillibridge Dawson 20:42.0 6:41/M
110 69 2834 Amyiah Hernandez Humble 20:50.0 6:43/M
111 70 2979 Luz Gomez New Caney 20:51.9 6:44/M
112 (< 5) 2894 Payton Nichols Lake Creek 20:59.5 6:46/M
113 71 2811 Kayla Law Hightower 21:00.0 6:46/M
114 72 2833 Emerie Harrison Humble 21:22.3 6:54/M
115 (> 7) 2841 Mia Navarro Humble 21:34.6 6:58/M
116 73 2812 Ishana Potti Hightower 21:45.8 7:01/M
117 74 2806 Fatima Hernadez Hightower 22:55.2 7:24/M
118 (> 7) 2836 Alexis Lopez Humble 23:00.0 7:25/M
119 (> 7) 2920 Alyson Murphy Mayde Creek 26:22.5 8:30/M
120 75 2810 Mykayla King Hightower 27:36.9 8:55/M

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:14:39.1

Ave Time:14:55.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2778 Heidi Smith   4 4 14:46.7 14:46.7 2:07.8
2 2762 Cassandra Alvarez   5 9 14:47.6 29:34.4 2:08.6
3 2772 Kylie Marteney   6 15 14:49.3 44:23.7 2:10.3
4 2771 Oguguam Mahonwu   8 23 15:05.3 59:29.1 2:26.3
5 2763 Clara Bodnar   11 34 15:10.0 1:14:39.1 2:31.0
6 2767 Brooklyn Donaghy   (12)   15:13.1 1:29:52.3 2:34.1
7 2768 Kacey Ehlen   (26)   15:48.8 1:45:41.2 3:09.9
8 2764 Brianna Buford   More Than 7   15:50.1 2:01:31.3 3:11.1
9 2765 Rebecca Casas   More Than 7   15:55.8 2:17:27.1 3:16.8
10 2774 Vanessa Stipes   More Than 7   17:12.4 2:34:39.5 4:33.4

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:15:33.7

Ave Time:15:06.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2624 Jocelyn Cuadra   2 2 14:32.6 14:32.6 1:53.6
2 2634 Adyson Shiflett   7 9 14:49.4 29:22.0 2:10.5
3 2631 Madysen Martinez   15 24 15:20.2 44:42.3 2:41.2
4 2637 Zoey Shuck   16 40 15:23.3 1:00:05.7 2:44.4
5 2635 Katelyn Shores   19 59 15:28.0 1:15:33.7 2:49.0
6 2632 Cameran Moreham   (31)   16:07.5 1:31:41.3 3:28.6
7 2625 Kate DeBetta   (36)   16:24.0 1:48:05.3 3:45.0

Team - Dawson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:14:16.3

Ave Time:14:51.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2692 Becky Mosca   1 1 12:38.9 12:38.9 0:00.0
2 2702 Ruby Simpson   9 10 15:06.4 27:45.4 2:27.4
3 2688 Dailey Lewis   14 24 15:19.1 43:04.5 2:40.1
4 2673 Julianna Bessire   18 42 15:24.4 58:29.0 2:45.4
5 2680 Micaela Farnie   25 67 15:47.3 1:14:16.3 3:08.3
6 2687 Scarlett Kamga   (27)   15:56.3 1:30:12.6 3:17.3
7 2698 Fiona Ren   (30)   16:04.6 1:46:17.3 3:25.6
8 2676 Teagan Bursnall   More Than 7   16:09.5 2:02:26.9 3:30.5
9 2691 Adriana Montoya   More Than 7   16:14.3 2:18:41.2 3:35.3
10 2700 Julie Rowland   More Than 7   16:25.4 2:35:06.6 3:46.4
11 2699 Payton Reynolds   More Than 7   16:27.5 2:51:34.2 3:48.5
12 2695 Allyson Perez   More Than 7   16:45.9 3:08:20.2 4:07.0
13 2681 Melanie Garcia   More Than 7   16:46.9 3:25:07.1 4:07.9
14 2686 Emily Isas   More Than 7   17:11.2 3:42:18.3 4:32.2
15 2675 Sesily Brooks   More Than 7   17:21.1 3:59:39.4 4:42.1
16 2696 Halle Peterson   More Than 7   17:39.4 4:17:18.9 5:00.5
17 2705 Ava Weirauch   More Than 7   18:43.6 4:36:02.5 6:04.6
18 2703 Iliana Soto   More Than 7   19:09.9 4:55:12.5 6:30.9
19 2694 Sierra Owens   More Than 7   19:48.1 5:15:00.6 7:09.1
20 2679 Ashley Esquivel   More Than 7   20:24.8 5:35:25.4 7:45.8
21 2689 Gabby Lillibridge   More Than 7   20:42.0 5:56:07.5 8:03.0

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:17:26.0

Ave Time:15:29.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2590 Sarah Moed   3 3 14:37.2 14:37.2 1:58.2
2 2585 Anaya Garza   10 13 15:08.2 29:45.4 2:29.2
3 2586 Sarah Gelacio   21 34 15:32.8 45:18.2 2:53.8
4 2582 Emily Burk   22 56 15:34.6 1:00:52.8 2:55.6
5 2589 Macy Milkovisch   38 94 16:33.1 1:17:26.0 3:54.1
6 2587 Olivia Hartley   (42)   16:39.5 1:34:05.6 4:00.5

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:18:22.4

Ave Time:15:40.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2919 Jocelyn Montano   13 13 15:14.3 15:14.3 2:35.3
2 2926 Alexiah Rodriquez   20 33 15:30.6 30:44.9 2:51.6
3 2931 Jolette Soto   23 56 15:38.6 46:23.6 2:59.6
4 2923 Lisbeth Perez   24 80 15:43.7 1:02:07.3 3:04.7
5 2916 Marianna Contreras   33 113 16:15.1 1:18:22.4 3:36.1
6 2921 Krissia Navarette   (39)   16:36.9 1:34:59.3 3:57.9
7 2927 Briana Romero   (44)   16:41.5 1:51:40.8 4:02.5
8 2932 Salma Valencia   More Than 7   18:39.0 2:10:19.9 6:00.0
9 2920 Alyson Murphy   More Than 7   26:22.5 2:36:42.4 13:43.5

Team - New Caney

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:22:12.6

Ave Time:16:26.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2991 Kymberly Solis   17 17 15:24.3 15:24.3 2:45.4
2 2989 Madeline Reeves   28 45 15:59.7 31:24.0 3:20.7
3 2980 Kayla Hernandez   29 74 16:01.1 47:25.2 3:22.1
4 2976 Alaxandra Arnott   34 108 16:16.7 1:03:41.9 3:37.7
5 2990 Karla Resendiz   56 164 18:30.7 1:22:12.6 5:51.7
6 2977 Janire Damiar   (62)   19:07.5 1:41:20.1 6:28.5
7 2979 Luz Gomez   (70)   20:51.9 2:02:12.0 8:12.9

Team - Barbers Hill

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:22:54.7

Ave Time:16:34.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2514 Savannah Ramos   32 32 16:13.3 16:13.3 3:34.3
2 2505 Audrie DeRoos   37 69 16:30.0 32:43.4 3:51.0
3 2510 Arlette Lopez   40 109 16:37.1 49:20.5 3:58.1
4 2508 Annie Fowler   41 150 16:39.4 1:05:59.9 4:00.4
5 2506 Madison Ernst   45 195 16:54.7 1:22:54.7 4:15.7
6 2503 Covernale Caydence   (46)   16:55.6 1:39:50.4 4:16.7
7 2511 Samantha Mulvihill   (47)   16:56.8 1:56:47.2 4:17.8
8 2507 Izabel Fernandez   More Than 7   17:18.5 2:14:05.8 4:39.5
9 2512 Katelyn Olivares   More Than 7   17:54.5 2:32:00.3 5:15.5
10 2515 Mia Savalza   More Than 7   18:27.9 2:50:28.2 5:48.9

Team - Splendora

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:25:01.6

Ave Time:17:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1907 Kylee Bartee   43 43 16:40.9 16:40.9 4:01.9
2 1917 Desirae Pamanes   48 91 16:57.0 33:38.0 4:18.0
3 1914 Heaven Izaguirre   49 140 17:05.1 50:43.1 4:26.1
4 1912 Graci Gregg   50 190 17:08.9 1:07:52.0 4:29.9
5 1921 Natalie Zamora   51 241 17:09.6 1:25:01.6 4:30.6
6 1920 Elizabeth Tarrant   (52)   17:11.9 1:42:13.6 4:32.9
7 1906 Analie Aranda   (53)   17:14.3 1:59:28.0 4:35.4
8 1908 April Castro   More Than 7   18:39.2 2:18:07.2 6:00.2
9 1918 Alessandra Perez   More Than 7   18:57.7 2:37:04.9 6:18.7
10 1910 Marissa Cisneros   More Than 7   19:15.0 2:56:20.0 6:36.1

Team - Dayton

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:31:25.3

Ave Time:18:17.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2732 Jamie Maddy   35 35 16:20.4 16:20.4 3:41.4
2 2726 Xeomara Antunez   54 89 18:04.8 34:25.2 5:25.8
3 2729 Jennifer Gonzalez   57 146 18:41.4 53:06.7 6:02.5
4 2728 Liliana Garza   61 207 19:04.0 1:12:10.7 6:25.0
5 2738 Daliela Tobar   63 270 19:14.5 1:31:25.3 6:35.6
6 2735 Xiomara Penaloza   (64)   19:25.2 1:50:50.5 6:46.2
7 2737 Jennifer Rodriguez-Cueva   (65)   19:32.3 2:10:22.8 6:53.3
8 2727 Becky Garcia   More Than 7   19:32.3 2:29:55.1 6:53.3

Team - Humble

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:35:11.1

Ave Time:19:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2827 Itzel Baizan   55 55 18:11.3 18:11.3 5:32.3
2 2842 Aniya Sims   58 113 18:42.7 36:54.1 6:03.7
3 2835 Ashley Houston   59 172 18:44.9 55:39.0 6:05.9
4 2843 Miley Turrubiartes   66 238 19:42.4 1:15:21.4 7:03.4
5 2840 Madeline Mendoza   67 305 19:49.6 1:35:11.1 7:10.6
6 2834 Amyiah Hernandez   (69)   20:50.0 1:56:01.1 8:11.1
7 2833 Emerie Harrison   (72)   21:22.3 2:17:23.4 8:43.3
8 2841 Mia Navarro   More Than 7   21:34.6 2:38:58.1 8:55.6
9 2836 Alexis Lopez   More Than 7   23:00.0 3:01:58.1 10:21.0

Team - Hightower

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.6

Ave Time:21:00.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2807 Emely Hernendez   60 60 18:58.8 18:58.8 6:19.9
2 2816 Mia Villareal   68 128 20:22.5 39:21.4 7:43.6
3 2811 Kayla Law   71 199 21:00.0 1:00:21.4 8:21.0
4 2812 Ishana Potti   73 272 21:45.8 1:22:07.3 9:06.8
5 2806 Fatima Hernadez   74 346 22:55.2 1:45:02.6 10:16.3
6 2810 Mykayla King   (75)   27:36.9 2:12:39.6 14:58.0

Team - Brookshire Royal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2546 Monica Hernandez   Less Than 5   14:54.0 14:54.0 2:15.0
2 2545 Angie Cisneros   Less Than 5   16:16.0 31:10.0 3:37.0
3 2544 Kimberly Arriaga   Less Than 5   16:57.9 48:07.9 4:18.9
4 2547 Arely Reyes   Less Than 5   18:16.0 1:06:24.0 5:37.0

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2949 Clara Finch   Less Than 5   15:12.7 15:12.7 2:33.7
2 2951 Ava Harvey   Less Than 5   15:31.7 30:44.5 2:52.7
3 2956 Adison Plazek   Less Than 5   15:47.2 46:31.7 3:08.3
4 2961 Cameron Wright   Less Than 5   16:48.9 1:03:20.7 4:09.9

Team - Jersey Village

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2868 Joscelin Topete   Less Than 5   16:13.6 16:13.6 3:34.6
2 2862 Karla Gutierrez   Less Than 5   17:05.1 33:18.7 4:26.1
3 2859 Isabella Acosta   Less Than 5   17:30.5 50:49.3 4:51.5

Team - Lake Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2895 Grace Shimanek   Less Than 5   17:16.4 17:16.4 4:37.4
2 2890 Madeline Dixon   Less Than 5   17:51.7 35:08.1 5:12.7
3 2894 Payton Nichols   Less Than 5   20:59.5 56:07.7 8:20.6

Team - Cypress Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2559 Camila Ruiz   Less Than 5   17:26.5 17:26.5 4:47.5
2 2553 Faith Bandsma   Less Than 5   20:05.3 37:31.8 7:26.3

Team - Spring Woods

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1936 Gracie Huerta   Less Than 5   17:45.6 17:45.6 5:06.6