2022 Dawson Will Sirmon Invite

August 13, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 1414 Colton Wallek Waller 21:16.7 10:38/M

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Girls

Team - Waller

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1414 Colton Wallek   Less Than 5   21:16.7 21:16.7 0:00.0

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 1339 Huntley Buckingham Spring Branch Memorial 13:01.2 6:31/M
2 1 1321 Erin Peters Pearland 14:06.0 7:03/M
3 2 1322 Lydia Martin Pearland 14:06.9 7:03/M
4 3 1468 Makenzie Tamez Magnolia West 14:16.3 7:08/M
5 4 1131 Rory Klemach Montgomery 14:21.8 7:11/M
6 5 1323 Alexandra De Hoyos Pearland 14:23.3 7:12/M
7 6 1132 Traci Martin Montgomery 14:35.6 7:18/M
8 7 1133 Cecilia Paterno Montgomery 14:44.2 7:22/M
9 8 1477 Cassandra Alvarez George Ranch 14:45.0 7:23/M
10 9 1480 Kylie Marteney George Ranch 14:59.9 7:30/M
11 10 1120 Gracie Briggs Clear Falls 15:01.7 7:31/M
12 11 1129 Clara Finch Montgomery 15:07.0 7:34/M
13 12 1479 Heidi Smith George Ranch 15:07.7 7:34/M
14 13 1117 Olivia Ballew Clear Falls 15:09.5 7:35/M
15 14 1478 Brooklyn Donaghy George Ranch 15:11.0 7:36/M
16 15 1119 Sophia Miculka Clear Falls 15:11.6 7:36/M
17 16 1469 Cristina Zelaya Magnolia West 15:13.1 7:37/M
18 17 1118 Zoe Bradford Clear Falls 15:27.2 7:44/M
19 18 1130 Ava Harvey Montgomery 15:37.1 7:49/M
20 19 1123 Sophie Mason Clear Falls 15:39.8 7:50/M
21 20 1482 Kacey ehlen George Ranch 15:44.5 7:52/M
22 21 1121 Hailey Cook Clear Falls 15:50.3 7:55/M
23 22 1429 Zahiria Davis Ridge Point 15:56.4 7:58/M
24 23 1325 Isabella Pippin Pearland 16:07.5 8:04/M
25 24 1466 Lillie Norris Magnolia West 16:09.6 8:05/M
26 25 1481 Rebecca Casas George Ranch 16:14.4 8:07/M
27 26 1483 Oguguam Mahonwu George Ranch 16:16.0 8:08/M
28 (< 5) 2438 Penelope Mulholland Brazoswood 16:18.8 8:09/M
29 27 1122 Margaret Hemrick Clear Falls 16:20.2 8:10/M
30 (< 5) 1416 Madeline Gonzales Waller 16:22.1 8:11/M
31 28 1437 Naila Mbaraka Ridge Point 16:28.2 8:14/M
32 29 1135 Cameron Wright Montgomery 16:28.9 8:14/M
33 30 1428 Lucia Canales Ridge Point 16:48.2 8:24/M
34 31 1324 Presley Mealer Pearland 16:53.6 8:27/M
35 32 1465 Melissa Grimaldo Magnolia West 17:00.1 8:30/M
36 33 1467 Katelynn Rodriguez Magnolia West 17:35.4 8:48/M
37 34 1412 Jocelyn Santillan North Shore 17:46.8 8:53/M
38 35 1407 Claudia Martinez North Shore 17:48.9 8:54/M
39 (< 5) 1188 TRACY HUANG Kempner 18:10.3 9:05/M
40 (< 5) 2439 Michaela Gutermuth Brazoswood 18:24.3 9:12/M
41 36 1405 Jenny Gonzalez North Shore 18:39.9 9:20/M
42 37 1400 Skye Adams North Shore 18:42.0 9:21/M
43 38 1439 Sadie Riojas Ridge Point 18:53.9 9:27/M
44 39 1435 Avalon King Ridge Point 19:12.1 9:36/M
45 40 1436 Reese Krampota Ridge Point 20:01.0 10:01/M
46 41 1430 Linden Denker Ridge Point 20:10.2 10:05/M
47 42 1401 Jacqueline Burgos North Shore 20:51.8 10:26/M
48 (> 7) 1440 Ashlyn Timon Ridge Point 20:56.4 10:28/M
49 43 1408 Kamryn Perez North Shore 20:59.7 10:30/M
50 (> 7) 1438 Madison Newton Ridge Point 21:01.3 10:31/M
51 (< 5) 1348 Lucille Thevoux-Chabuel Spring Branch Memorial 21:03.4 10:32/M
52 44 1406 Dalilah Luna North Shore 21:25.9 10:43/M
53 (> 7) 1404 Kailey Garza North Shore 21:29.4 10:45/M
54 (< 5) 1415 Melanie Dominguez Waller 21:57.0 10:59/M
55 45 1327 Alexandra Yarnea Pearland 22:24.5 11:12/M
56 46 1326 Madelene Tran Pearland 22:59.9 11:30/M
57 (< 5) 1189 MARY MOLINA Kempner 24:05.5 12:03/M
58 (> 7) 1433 Shalom Hazzard Ridge Point 24:27.4 12:14/M

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:14:25.8

Ave Time:14:53.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1131 Rory Klemach   4 4 14:21.8 14:21.8 1:20.6
2 1132 Traci Martin   6 10 14:35.6 28:57.4 1:34.4
3 1133 Cecilia Paterno   7 17 14:44.2 43:41.6 1:43.0
4 1129 Clara Finch   11 28 15:07.0 58:48.7 2:05.8
5 1130 Ava Harvey   18 46 15:37.1 1:14:25.8 2:35.8
6 1135 Cameron Wright   (29)   16:28.9 1:30:54.7 3:27.7

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:15:37.5

Ave Time:15:07.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1321 Erin Peters   1 1 14:06.0 14:06.0 1:04.8
2 1322 Lydia Martin   2 3 14:06.9 28:13.0 1:05.7
3 1323 Alexandra De Hoyos   5 8 14:23.3 42:36.3 1:22.1
4 1325 Isabella Pippin   23 31 16:07.5 58:43.9 3:06.3
5 1324 Presley Mealer   31 62 16:53.6 1:15:37.5 3:52.4
6 1327 Alexandra Yarnea   (45)   22:24.5 1:38:02.0 9:23.2
7 1326 Madelene Tran   (46)   22:59.9 2:01:02.0 9:58.7

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:15:48.3

Ave Time:15:09.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1477 Cassandra Alvarez   8 8 14:45.0 14:45.0 1:43.8
2 1480 Kylie Marteney   9 17 14:59.9 29:45.0 1:58.7
3 1479 Heidi Smith   12 29 15:07.7 44:52.7 2:06.4
4 1478 Brooklyn Donaghy   14 43 15:11.0 1:00:03.7 2:09.8
5 1482 Kacey ehlen   20 63 15:44.5 1:15:48.3 2:43.3
6 1481 Rebecca Casas   (25)   16:14.4 1:32:02.7 3:13.2
7 1483 Oguguam Mahonwu   (26)   16:16.0 1:48:18.7 3:14.8

Team - Clear Falls

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:16:30.0

Ave Time:15:18.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1120 Gracie Briggs   10 10 15:01.7 15:01.7 2:00.5
2 1117 Olivia Ballew   13 23 15:09.5 30:11.3 2:08.3
3 1119 Sophia Miculka   15 38 15:11.6 45:22.9 2:10.4
4 1118 Zoe Bradford   17 55 15:27.2 1:00:50.2 2:26.0
5 1123 Sophie Mason   19 74 15:39.8 1:16:30.0 2:38.6
6 1121 Hailey Cook   (21)   15:50.3 1:32:20.4 2:49.1
7 1122 Margaret Hemrick   (27)   16:20.2 1:48:40.6 3:19.0

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:20:14.7

Ave Time:16:02.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1468 Makenzie Tamez   3 3 14:16.3 14:16.3 1:15.1
2 1469 Cristina Zelaya   16 19 15:13.1 29:29.4 2:11.8
3 1466 Lillie Norris   24 43 16:09.6 45:39.1 3:08.4
4 1465 Melissa Grimaldo   32 75 17:00.1 1:02:39.3 3:58.9
5 1467 Katelynn Rodriguez   33 108 17:35.4 1:20:14.7 4:34.2

Team - Ridge Point

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:27:18.9

Ave Time:17:27.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1429 Zahiria Davis   22 22 15:56.4 15:56.4 2:55.2
2 1437 Naila Mbaraka   28 50 16:28.2 32:24.7 3:27.0
3 1428 Lucia Canales   30 80 16:48.2 49:12.9 3:47.0
4 1439 Sadie Riojas   38 118 18:53.9 1:08:06.8 5:52.6
5 1435 Avalon King   39 157 19:12.1 1:27:18.9 6:10.9
6 1436 Reese Krampota   (40)   20:01.0 1:47:20.0 6:59.8
7 1430 Linden Denker   (41)   20:10.2 2:07:30.2 7:09.0
8 1440 Ashlyn Timon   More Than 7   20:56.4 2:28:26.7 7:55.2
9 1438 Madison Newton   More Than 7   21:01.3 2:49:28.0 8:00.1
10 1433 Shalom Hazzard   More Than 7   24:27.4 3:13:55.5 11:26.2

Team - North Shore

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:33:49.6

Ave Time:18:45.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1412 Jocelyn Santillan   34 34 17:46.8 17:46.8 4:45.6
2 1407 Claudia Martinez   35 69 17:48.9 35:35.8 4:47.7
3 1405 Jenny Gonzalez   36 105 18:39.9 54:15.7 5:38.7
4 1400 Skye Adams   37 142 18:42.0 1:12:57.8 5:40.8
5 1401 Jacqueline Burgos   42 184 20:51.8 1:33:49.6 7:50.6
6 1408 Kamryn Perez   (43)   20:59.7 1:54:49.3 7:58.5
7 1406 Dalilah Luna   (44)   21:25.9 2:16:15.3 8:24.7
8 1404 Kailey Garza   More Than 7   21:29.4 2:37:44.7 8:28.2

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2438 Penelope Mulholland   Less Than 5   16:18.8 16:18.8 3:17.6
2 2439 Michaela Gutermuth   Less Than 5   18:24.3 34:43.2 5:23.1

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 TRACY HUANG   Less Than 5   18:10.3 18:10.3 5:09.1
2 1189 MARY MOLINA   Less Than 5   24:05.5 42:15.8 11:04.3

Team - Waller

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1416 Madeline Gonzales   Less Than 5   16:22.1 16:22.1 3:20.9
2 1415 Melanie Dominguez   Less Than 5   21:57.0 38:19.2 8:55.8

Team - Spring Branch Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1339 Huntley Buckingham   Less Than 5   13:01.2 13:01.2 0:00.0
2 1348 Lucille Thevoux-Chabuel   Less Than 5   21:03.4 34:04.7 8:02.2