2022 Dow Firecracker 4

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

4 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Giovani Diaz Clute TX 203 17 M 1:Overall 22:21.7 5:35/M
2 Riley Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 279 18 M 1:15-19 22:22.1 5:36/M
3 Diego Moya Freeport TX 296 17 M 2:15-19 22:48.5 5:42/M
4 Charlie Patton Clute TX 321 17 M 3:15-19 22:49.4 5:42/M
5 Dustin Darakhshan Richardson TX 245 39 M 1:30-39 23:01.3 5:45/M
6 Mason McFeeters Richwood TX 272 17 M 4:15-19 23:31.5 5:53/M
7 Lauren Stroud Lake Jackson TX 338 31 F 1:Overall 23:32.7 5:53/M
8 Trevor Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 278 16 M 5:15-19 25:12.2 6:18/M
9 Justice Borne Angleton TX 307 14 M 1: 1-14 25:28.0 6:22/M
10 Jack Lower Lake Jackson TX 176 15 M 6:15-19 25:47.0 6:27/M
11 Trace Whitley Lake Jackson TX 254 16 M 7:15-19 25:57.4 6:29/M
12 Evan Andress Lake Jackson TX 252 18 M 8:15-19 25:59.6 6:30/M
13 Brendan Patton Clute TX 323 17 M 9:15-19 26:02.3 6:31/M
14 Trenton Whitley Lake Jackson TX 255 15 M 10:15-19 26:32.9 6:38/M
15 Elliott Pearson Lake Jackson TX 172 24 M 1:20-29 26:59.1 6:45/M
16 Edmund Franklin Rosharon TX 282 21 M 2:20-29 27:03.1 6:46/M
17 Michael Land Houston TX 165 34 M 2:30-39 28:09.6 7:02/M
18 Hugh Leidlein Lake Jackson TX 162 62 M 1:Masters 28:11.0 7:02/M
19 Madison Habeck Lake Jackson TX 344 20 F 1:20-29 28:18.9 7:05/M
20 Charity Borne Angleton TX 306 16 F 1:15-19 28:37.5 7:09/M
21 Danny Shade Lake Jackson TX 189 26 M 3:20-29 28:37.5 7:09/M
22 Damon Vasquez Clute TX 238 18 M 11:15-19 28:59.9 7:15/M
23 Sam Whitmarsh Lake Jackson TX 357 19 M 12:15-19 29:08.5 7:17/M
24 Jordan Harvey Lake Jackson TX 226 16 F 2:15-19 29:10.4 7:18/M
25 Brayden Smith Lake Jackson TX 237 14 M 2: 1-14 29:16.2 7:19/M
26 Juliana Funk Lake Jackson TX 317 17 F 3:15-19 29:48.1 7:27/M
27 James Hicks Angleton TX 262 42 M 1:40-49 29:52.0 7:28/M
28 Sebastian Charles Lake Jackson TX 332 15 M 13:15-19 29:53.5 7:28/M
29 Bethany Leavens Missouri City TX 169 39 F 1:30-39 30:02.0 7:31/M
30 Ava Andress Lake Jackson TX 251 15 F 4:15-19 30:11.3 7:33/M
31 Jennifer Martin Lake Jackson TX 356 38 F 2:30-39 30:41.2 7:40/M
32 Clint Stroud Lake Jackson TX 339 37 M 3:30-39 30:49.3 7:42/M
33 Chloe Simmons Lake Jackson TX 164 12 F 1: 1-14 30:49.8 7:42/M
34 Elliott Cundieff 364 20 M 4:20-29 30:56.5 7:44/M
35 Devin Knapp Lake Jackson TX 123 29 M 5:20-29 31:08.7 7:47/M
36 Edward Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 222 59 M 1:50-59 31:13.3 7:48/M
37 Mariane Pereira Freeport TX 299 28 F 2:20-29 31:33.7 7:53/M
38 Nathan Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 157 43 M 2:40-49 31:40.6 7:55/M
39 Scott Kim 369 22 M 6:20-29 32:20.8 8:05/M
40 Tannar Mitchell Lake Jackson TX 246 16 M 14:15-19 32:38.8 8:10/M
41 Diego Moya Freeport TX 297 35 M 4:30-39 33:06.0 8:17/M
42 Kaitlyn O’bryan Freeport TX 235 16 F 5:15-19 33:14.7 8:19/M
43 Grant Carroll Clute TX 163 24 M 7:20-29 33:18.9 8:20/M
44 Lisa Sirmon Pearland TX 126 39 F 3:30-39 33:19.7 8:20/M
45 Austin Morrow Lake Jackson TX 313 18 M 15:15-19 33:29.6 8:22/M
46 Shanna McEwen Lake Jackson TX 271 34 F 4:30-39 33:41.8 8:25/M
47 Lilly Cole Lake Jackson TX 221 18 F 6:15-19 34:07.9 8:32/M
48 Abigail Pearson Lake Jackson TX 173 22 F 3:20-29 34:08.2 8:32/M
49 Craig Kennon Lake Jackson TX 293 58 M 2:50-59 34:08.3 8:32/M
50 Darwin Morrow 360 32 M 5:30-39 34:19.3 8:35/M
51 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 343 53 M 3:50-59 34:30.8 8:38/M
52 Kenneth Glass Houston TX 305 26 M 8:20-29 34:34.3 8:39/M
53 Brian Zielke Lake Jackson TX 287 43 M 3:40-49 34:35.9 8:39/M
54 Michael Hernandez Angleton TX 368 14 M 3: 1-14 34:38.4 8:40/M
55 Nicholas Reinhardt Lake Jackson TX 366 16 M 16:15-19 34:46.0 8:42/M
56 Karen Parenica Placedo TX 106 57 F 1:Masters 34:51.7 8:41/M
57 Lenord Burns Angleton TX 131 75 M 1:70-99 34:55.9 8:44/M
58 Nicholas Wike Lake Jackson TX 330 31 M 6:30-39 34:57.5 8:44/M
59 Eric Garrison Clute TX 291 14 M 4: 1-14 35:01.5 8:45/M
60 Lena Nguyen Lake Jackson TX 120 48 F 1:40-49 35:19.1 8:50/M
61 Taylor Hodge Friendswood TX 333 30 M 7:30-39 35:19.2 8:50/M
62 Ty Lozano Lake Jackson TX 273 15 M 17:15-19 35:25.9 8:51/M
63 Susan Smith Lake Jackson TX 336 59 F 1:50-59 35:47.9 8:57/M
64 Shelly Sanders Lake Jackson TX 118 39 F 5:30-39 36:00.1 9:00/M
65 Daniel Abebe Lake Jackson TX 236 37 M 8:30-39 36:09.8 9:02/M
66 Michael Sanders Lake Jackson TX 129 43 M 4:40-49 36:27.1 9:07/M
67 Wendy Brost Lake Jackson TX 348 34 F 6:30-39 36:32.6 9:08/M
68 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 117 60 F 1:60-69 36:51.8 9:13/M
69 Preston Riley Lake Jacksonlake Jackson TX 275 16 M 18:15-19 36:53.0 9:13/M
70 Melody Borne Angleton TX 308 13 F 2: 1-14 37:09.3 9:17/M
71 Charles Cole Lake Jackson TX 220 55 M 4:50-59 37:11.7 9:18/M
72 Jill Reioux Danbury TX 281 46 F 2:40-49 37:25.2 9:21/M
73 David Shipley Angleton TX 215 58 M 5:50-59 37:40.3 9:25/M
74 Francesca Faulk Freeport TX 207 34 F 7:30-39 38:02.7 9:31/M
75 Ruben Rios Clute TX 232 20 M 9:20-29 38:08.1 9:32/M
76 Isaac Herrera Richwood TX 342 27 M 10:20-29 38:14.3 9:34/M
77 Madison Trihus College Station TX 285 21 F 4:20-29 38:47.2 9:42/M
78 Douglas Lupher Lake Jackson TX 334 44 M 5:40-49 38:53.8 9:43/M
79 Luis Paniagua Damon TX 365 47 M 6:40-49 38:53.9 9:43/M
80 Caleb Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 155 13 M 5: 1-14 38:56.6 9:44/M
81 Heather Parker Vail CO 174 50 F 2:50-59 39:00.0 9:45/M
82 Bryan McDonald Jones Creek TX 151 38 M 9:30-39 39:01.7 9:45/M
83 Triniti Whitley Lake Jackson TX 256 11 F 3: 1-14 39:08.1 9:47/M
84 James Cooper Angleton TX 269 36 M 10:30-39 39:08.7 9:47/M
85 Melissa Edge-Traylor Richwood TX 182 42 F 3:40-49 39:09.6 9:47/M
86 Luci Garza Angleton TX 310 46 F 4:40-49 39:11.3 9:48/M
87 Shara Rumery Brazoria TX 276 41 F 5:40-49 39:19.7 9:50/M
88 Roy Benavides Van Vleck TX 210 52 M 6:50-59 39:21.3 9:50/M
89 Alfredo De Leon Angleton TX 233 32 M 11:30-39 39:34.5 9:54/M
90 Kelsey Lisowski Lake Jackson TX 315 27 F 5:20-29 39:43.0 9:56/M
91 Enric Baduell Clute TX 300 27 M 11:20-29 39:53.9 9:58/M
92 Randall Rumery Brazoria TX 294 46 M 7:40-49 39:58.3 10:00/M
93 Andrew Beall Lake Jackson TX 353 36 M 12:30-39 40:01.7 10:00/M
94 Sandy Arguijo Austin TX 171 58 F 3:50-59 40:09.9 10:02/M
95 Shelly Briones Rosharon TX 113 42 F 6:40-49 40:13.6 10:03/M
96 Shelby Vaughn Lake Jackson TX 128 39 F 8:30-39 40:19.1 10:05/M
97 Mario Diaz Clute TX 204 19 M 19:15-19 40:22.3 10:06/M
98 Tonya Griggs Lake Jackson TX 234 53 F 4:50-59 40:47.7 10:12/M
99 Chad Shelton Lake Jackson TX 259 38 M 13:30-39 40:52.4 10:13/M
100 Charles Trihus Lake Jackson TX 286 56 M 7:50-59 40:54.2 10:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kevin Yates Lake Jackson TX 239 52 M 8:50-59 41:12.5 10:18/M
102 Melissa Reuscher Wildwood MO 108 61 F 2:60-69 41:21.2 10:20/M
103 Carly Borel Houston TX 166 34 F 9:30-39 41:24.2 10:21/M
104 Stewart Wilson TX 121 40 M 8:40-49 41:38.5 10:25/M
105 Alyssa Gilliland Lake Jackson TX 298 26 F 6:20-29 42:01.7 10:30/M
106 Kasey Garcia Lake Jackson TX 312 34 F 10:30-39 42:02.0 10:31/M
107 Karin Slough Freeport TX 263 51 F 5:50-59 42:03.3 10:31/M
108 Nicholas Fisher Lake Jackson TX 260 37 M 14:30-39 42:09.2 10:32/M
109 Danielle McDonald Jones Creek TX 150 37 F 11:30-39 42:11.3 10:33/M
110 Hadley Johnston Colleyville TX 324 9 F 4: 1-14 42:23.2 10:36/M
111 Clint Johnston Colleyville TX 325 48 M 9:40-49 42:23.5 10:36/M
112 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 114 61 F 3:60-69 42:33.3 10:38/M
113 Diana Kidd Lake Jackson TX 180 63 F 4:60-69 42:49.5 10:42/M
114 Conner Graham Lake Jackson TX 316 25 M 12:20-29 43:11.3 10:48/M
115 Emily Empert Thibodaux LA 264 24 F 7:20-29 43:27.6 10:52/M
116 Brent Symington Lake Jackson TX 354 50 M 9:50-59 43:31.1 10:53/M
117 Cassie Dittrich 370 27 F 8:20-29 43:59.9 11:00/M
118 Fresvinda Monzon Freeport TX 105 28 F 9:20-29 44:19.4 11:05/M
119 Johanna Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 224 26 F 10:20-29 44:27.2 11:07/M
120 Erin Kelley Jones Creek TX 340 35 F 12:30-39 44:30.9 11:08/M
121 Savannah Grey Lake Jackson TX 188 25 F 11:20-29 44:48.5 11:12/M
122 Kirsten Workman Lake Jackson TX 319 17 F 7:15-19 44:49.0 11:12/M
123 Leonor Castaneda Angleton TX 309 43 F 7:40-49 44:50.3 11:13/M
124 Lauren Mangum Angleton TX 170 32 F 13:30-39 44:54.3 11:14/M
125 Melissa Coufal Lake Jackson TX 320 37 F 14:30-39 45:06.7 11:17/M
126 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 223 58 F 6:50-59 45:08.7 11:17/M
127 Kelly Colosimo Lake Jackson TX 132 56 F 7:50-59 45:10.6 11:18/M
128 Randall Robinson Lake Jackson TX 104 62 M 1:60-69 45:23.0 11:21/M
129 Christopher Milligan Manvel TX 109 33 M 15:30-39 45:30.0 11:23/M
130 Oscar Lara Clute TX 261 36 M 16:30-39 45:42.5 11:26/M
131 Stephanie Patterson Freeport TX 146 44 F 8:40-49 45:45.6 11:26/M
132 Stephanie Fojtik Damon TX 242 48 F 9:40-49 45:49.4 11:27/M
133 Dusty Faulk Freeport TX 208 34 M 17:30-39 45:55.8 11:29/M
134 Owen Faulk Freeport TX 209 14 M 6: 1-14 45:57.3 11:29/M
135 Caroline Patton Clute TX 322 14 F 5: 1-14 45:57.4 11:29/M
136 Margaret Bachman Freeport TX 127 62 F 5:60-69 45:58.0 11:30/M
137 Greg Kidd Lake Jackson TX 179 65 M 2:60-69 46:06.2 11:32/M
138 Donna Boston Lake Jackson TX 178 63 F 6:60-69 46:10.9 11:33/M
139 Darcy Boston Lake Jackson TX 145 28 F 12:20-29 46:13.6 11:33/M
140 Michael Lopez Angleton TX 112 20 M 13:20-29 46:14.0 11:34/M
141 Brittany Cannon Angleton TX 177 34 F 15:30-39 46:26.5 11:37/M
142 James Davis Lake Jackson TX 225 36 M 18:30-39 46:57.1 11:44/M
143 Flor Rios Clute TX 326 52 F 8:50-59 47:03.6 11:46/M
144 Betsy Mata Lake Jackson TX 253 43 F 10:40-49 47:14.1 11:49/M
145 Scott Duchaney Lake Jackson TX 355 37 M 19:30-39 47:14.6 11:49/M
146 Jaycob Wright Angleton TX 139 14 M 7: 1-14 47:42.9 11:56/M
147 Courtney Wright Angleton TX 138 41 F 11:40-49 47:42.9 11:56/M
148 Kayoko Gentry Lake Jackson TX 347 54 F 9:50-59 48:04.6 12:01/M
149 William Behr Lake Jackson TX 248 69 M 3:60-69 48:17.8 12:04/M
150 Nia Gille Fullerton CA 304 15 F 8:15-19 48:23.4 12:06/M
151 Catherine Jalbert TX 122 38 F 16:30-39 49:08.7 12:17/M
152 Bonnie Burns Lake Jackson TX 193 56 F 10:50-59 49:14.2 12:19/M
153 Stephanie Ayala Lake Jackson TX 130 64 F 7:60-69 49:37.0 12:24/M
154 Robert Papillion Beaumont TX 197 63 M 4:60-69 49:37.6 12:24/M
155 Scott Head Lake Jackson TX 361 67 M 5:60-69 49:46.6 12:27/M
156 Catherine Black Lake Jackson TX 217 56 F 11:50-59 50:06.5 12:32/M
157 Brandy Langston Brazoria TX 149 44 F 12:40-49 50:14.3 12:34/M
158 Lily Dalton Fullerton CA 303 15 F 9:15-19 50:22.6 12:36/M
159 Kaylynn Hernanadez 367 15 F 10:15-19 50:25.5 12:36/M
160 Laurie Fisher Lake Jackson TX 158 57 F 12:50-59 50:26.6 12:37/M
161 Roger Blackwell Danbury TX 266 51 M 10:50-59 50:28.4 12:37/M
162 Kristel Blackwell Danbury TX 265 53 F 13:50-59 50:29.9 12:37/M
163 Robert Traylor Richwood TX 181 52 M 11:50-59 50:37.0 12:39/M
164 Kim Runge Seabrook TX 160 63 F 8:60-69 51:01.7 12:45/M
165 Veronica Bermea Angleton TX 231 47 F 13:40-49 51:10.6 12:48/M
166 Zoe Brannan Lake Jackson TX 212 12 F 6: 1-14 51:19.6 12:50/M
167 Billie Brannan Lake Jackson TX 211 51 F 14:50-59 51:20.8 12:50/M
168 Mallory Mudd Lake Jackson TX 187 37 F 17:30-39 51:29.2 12:52/M
169 Gretchen Lupher Lake Jackson TX 337 43 F 14:40-49 51:34.8 12:54/M
170 Heather Minshew Clute TX 268 33 F 18:30-39 51:43.9 12:56/M
171 Karol Hughes Clute TX 267 51 F 15:50-59 51:44.2 12:56/M
172 Cecília Gabba Lake Jackson TX 311 59 F 16:50-59 52:07.7 13:02/M
173 Jennifer Monical Lake Jackson TX 359 52 F 17:50-59 52:07.9 13:02/M
174 Kittikorn Ngampungpis Lake Jackson TX 250 42 M 10:40-49 52:23.0 13:06/M
175 Carol Parker Freeport TX 159 75 F 1:70-99 52:35.7 13:09/M
176 Finley Krsak Clute TX 153 11 F 7: 1-14 53:33.6 13:23/M
177 Brian Walther Clute TX 152 64 M 6:60-69 53:39.1 13:25/M
178 Jennifer Kennon Lake Jackson TX 292 49 F 15:40-49 54:02.0 13:31/M
179 Scott Pietragallo Lake Jackson TX 134 9 M 8: 1-14 55:40.9 13:55/M
180 Trisha Elliott Lake Jackson TX 107 40 F 16:40-49 55:58.5 14:00/M
181 Andrew Parker Vail CO 175 40 M 11:40-49 56:08.0 14:02/M
182 Hudson Krsak 362 8 M 9: 1-14 57:27.3 14:22/M
183 Bob Trautman Lake Jackson TX 346 72 M 2:70-99 57:32.5 14:23/M
184 Morgan Laird Lake Jackson TX 186 66 M 7:60-69 58:04.0 14:31/M
185 Nancy Dorsey Lake Jackson TX 141 63 F 9:60-69 58:50.1 14:43/M
186 Harold Nicoll Lake Jackson TX 140 63 M 8:60-69 1:00:51.1 15:13/M
187 Mari Peña Richwood TX 144 35 F 19:30-39 1:01:05.5 15:16/M
188 An Nguyen Spring TX 168 30 M 20:30-39 1:02:44.6 15:41/M
189 Ashley De Jesus Spring TX 167 33 F 20:30-39 1:02:45.7 15:41/M
190 Shelby-Layne Callis Brazoria TX 290 25 F 13:20-29 1:02:57.3 15:44/M
191 Janie De Jesus Angleton TX 161 64 F 10:60-69 1:03:50.6 15:58/M
192 Trish Davidson Pearland TX 115 60 F 11:60-69 1:04:32.1 16:08/M
193 Shelby Davidson Pearland TX 116 25 F 14:20-29 1:04:33.4 16:08/M
194 Jasmin Wiley Richmond TX 230 39 F 21:30-39 1:05:21.3 16:20/M
195 Destiny Glass Brazoria TX 289 29 F 15:20-29 1:07:42.1 16:56/M
196 Hannah Norris Pearland TX 148 28 F 16:20-29 1:08:46.4 17:12/M
197 Lee Gromaski Pearland TX 358 21 M 14:20-29 1:08:46.5 17:12/M
198 Shawn Cope Brazoria TX 288 65 M 9:60-69 1:08:56.1 17:14/M
199 Joseph Burns Lake Jackson TX 194 60 M 10:60-69 1:14:39.5 18:40/M