2022 Dow Firecracker 4

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

2 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Oliver Lake Jackson TX 270 59 F 1:Female 99 and Under 27:20.2 13:40/M
2 Rita Cundieff 363 45 F 2:Female 99 and Under 29:36.9 14:48/M
3 Tonia Brown Brazoria TX 351 68 F 3:Female 99 and Under 30:08.1 15:04/M
4 Donnie Smith Brazoria TX 219 44 M 1:Male 99 and Under 31:05.1 15:33/M
5 Sharon Smith Brazoria TX 218 43 F 4:Female 99 and Under 31:06.1 15:33/M
6 Sylvia Benavides Richwood TX 198 54 F 5:Female 99 and Under 31:48.3 15:54/M
7 Melissa Ennis Lake Jackson TX 136 42 F 6:Female 99 and Under 32:01.1 16:01/M
8 Theresa Cravey Brazoria TX 137 41 F 7:Female 99 and Under 32:01.3 16:01/M
9 Grant Hall West Columbia TX 328 8 M 2:Male 99 and Under 32:12.4 16:06/M
10 Che' Beaty West Columbia TX 327 51 F 8:Female 99 and Under 32:13.9 16:07/M
11 Aubrey Berrio Lake Jackson TX 184 31 F 9:Female 99 and Under 33:28.1 16:44/M
12 Sandra Lopez Angleton TX 111 53 F 10:Female 99 and Under 33:43.0 16:52/M
13 Teresa Williams Lake Jackson TX 183 61 F 11:Female 99 and Under 34:01.8 17:01/M
14 Jamie Novak Angleton TX 352 28 F 12:Female 99 and Under 34:06.7 17:03/M
15 Susan Tafelski Spring TX 349 45 F 13:Female 99 and Under 34:06.9 17:03/M
16 Giselle Moya Freeport TX 295 14 F 14:Female 99 and Under 34:49.8 17:25/M
17 Stephanie Rosa Angleton TX 318 36 F 15:Female 99 and Under 35:08.4 17:34/M
18 Linda Davis Lake Jackson TX 227 48 F 16:Female 99 and Under 35:27.1 17:44/M
19 Noah Harvey Lake Jackson TX 228 19 M 3:Male 99 and Under 35:27.2 17:44/M
20 Jack Brown Brazoria TX 350 70 M 4:Male 99 and Under 36:11.3 18:06/M
21 Raquel Wilkerson Lake Jackson TX 243 53 F 17:Female 99 and Under 36:58.0 18:29/M
22 Mandi Campbell Lake Jackson TX 244 47 F 18:Female 99 and Under 36:58.1 18:29/M
23 Joyceline Nachtegaele Richwood TX 216 47 F 19:Female 99 and Under 37:21.1 18:41/M
24 Sophia Pietragallo Lake Jackson TX 135 6 F 20:Female 99 and Under 37:45.8 18:53/M
25 Nikki Pietragallo Lake Jackson TX 133 38 F 21:Female 99 and Under 37:47.8 18:54/M
26 Sarah Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 156 15 F 22:Female 99 and Under 38:37.1 19:19/M
27 Mary Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 154 43 F 23:Female 99 and Under 39:25.9 19:43/M
28 Katie Griffith Lake Jackson TX 196 54 F 24:Female 99 and Under 39:42.7 19:51/M
29 Gregg Griffith Lake Jackson TX 195 59 M 5:Male 99 and Under 39:42.8 19:51/M
30 Julia Fuentes Clute TX 241 34 F 25:Female 99 and Under 46:02.1 23:01/M
31 Lou Gromaski Pearland TX 147 66 F 26:Female 99 and Under 47:47.9 23:54/M
32 Zachary Thomas Houston TX 331 39 M 6:Male 99 and Under 47:49.6 23:55/M
33 Rachel Thomas Houston TX 142 44 F 27:Female 99 and Under 47:49.8 23:55/M
34 Roger Rickey Lake Jackson TX 335 61 M 7:Male 99 and Under 1:04:29.6 32:15/M
35 Ashley Baker Angleton TX 229 50 F 28:Female 99 and Under 1:05:21.7 32:41/M