2022 Dow Firecracker 4

Age Group Results

July 04, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

2 Mile Walk

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Oliver Lake Jackson TX 270 59 1 27:20.2 13:40/M
2 Rita Cundieff 363 45 2 29:36.9 14:48/M
3 Tonia Brown Brazoria TX 351 68 3 30:08.1 15:04/M
4 Sharon Smith Brazoria TX 218 43 5 31:06.1 15:33/M
5 Sylvia Benavides Richwood TX 198 54 6 31:48.3 15:54/M
6 Melissa Ennis Lake Jackson TX 136 42 7 32:01.1 16:01/M
7 Theresa Cravey Brazoria TX 137 41 8 32:01.3 16:01/M
8 Che' Beaty West Columbia TX 327 51 10 32:13.9 16:07/M
9 Aubrey Berrio Lake Jackson TX 184 31 11 33:28.1 16:44/M
10 Sandra Lopez Angleton TX 111 53 12 33:43.0 16:52/M
11 Teresa Williams Lake Jackson TX 183 61 13 34:01.8 17:01/M
12 Jamie Novak Angleton TX 352 28 14 34:06.7 17:03/M
13 Susan Tafelski Spring TX 349 45 15 34:06.9 17:03/M
14 Giselle Moya Freeport TX 295 14 16 34:49.8 17:25/M
15 Stephanie Rosa Angleton TX 318 36 17 35:08.4 17:34/M
16 Linda Davis Lake Jackson TX 227 48 18 35:27.1 17:44/M
17 Raquel Wilkerson Lake Jackson TX 243 53 21 36:58.0 18:29/M
18 Mandi Campbell Lake Jackson TX 244 47 22 36:58.1 18:29/M
19 Joyceline Nachtegaele Richwood TX 216 47 23 37:21.1 18:41/M
20 Sophia Pietragallo Lake Jackson TX 135 6 24 37:45.8 18:53/M
21 Nikki Pietragallo Lake Jackson TX 133 38 25 37:47.8 18:54/M
22 Sarah Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 156 15 26 38:37.1 19:19/M
23 Mary Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 154 43 27 39:25.9 19:43/M
24 Katie Griffith Lake Jackson TX 196 54 28 39:42.7 19:51/M
25 Julia Fuentes Clute TX 241 34 30 46:02.1 23:01/M
26 Lou Gromaski Pearland TX 147 66 31 47:47.9 23:54/M
27 Rachel Thomas Houston TX 142 44 33 47:49.8 23:55/M
28 Ashley Baker Angleton TX 229 50 35 1:05:21.7 32:41/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Smith Brazoria TX 219 44 4 31:05.1 15:33/M
2 Grant Hall West Columbia TX 328 8 9 32:12.4 16:06/M
3 Noah Harvey Lake Jackson TX 228 19 19 35:27.2 17:44/M
4 Jack Brown Brazoria TX 350 70 20 36:11.3 18:06/M
5 Gregg Griffith Lake Jackson TX 195 59 29 39:42.8 19:51/M
6 Zachary Thomas Houston TX 331 39 32 47:49.6 23:55/M
7 Roger Rickey Lake Jackson TX 335 61 34 1:04:29.6 32:15/M