Polish Pickle Kids 2nd

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Male Finishers

Kids K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gracelyn Czajkowski Bremond TX 487 8 F 1: 1-99 4:45.7 4:45.7
2 Kendall Myrick Bremond TX 234 8 F 2: 1-99 5:05.7 5:05.7
3 Charlotte Harrington College Station TX 150 8 F 3: 1-99 5:05.7 5:05.7
4 Hadley Smitherman Bremond TX 302 8 F 4: 1-99 5:06.4 5:06.4
5 Kace Wilganowski Boerne TX 481 7 F 5: 1-99 5:18.9 5:18.9
6 Lena Lee Iola TX 192 7 F 6: 1-99 5:39.3 5:39.3
7 Sky Johnson Huntsville TX 178 6 F 7: 1-99 5:43.7 5:43.7
8 Samantha Reagan Kosse TX 4 7 F 8: 1-99 5:49.1 5:49.1
9 Kylar Wilganowski 482 6 F 9: 1-99 6:01.8 6:01.8
10 Madison Bielamowicz Bremond TX 49 7 F 10: 1-99 6:08.8 6:08.8
11 Audrey Hughes 483 7 F 11: 1-99 6:20.0 6:20.0
12 Marielena Gonzalez Waco TX 138 5 F 12: 1-99 6:22.8 6:22.8
13 Addison Bielamowicz League City TX 46 10 F 13: 1-99 6:35.7 6:35.7
14 Kiayah Odom Santa Fe TX 357 8 F 14: 1-99 6:51.7 6:51.7
15 Carys Cureton Hockley TX 81 9 F 15: 1-99 7:00.9 7:00.9
16 Claire Harrington College Station TX 151 6 F 16: 1-99 7:07.4 7:07.4
17 Marie Varvel 401 8 F 17: 1-99 7:07.9 7:07.9
18 Tessa Wiley Bremond TX 496 7 F 18: 1-99 7:16.9 7:16.9
19 Kaitlyn Simons Frederick MD 291 9 F 19: 1-99 7:30.6 7:30.6
20 Gwen Rekieta Bryan TX 450 4 F 20: 1-99 7:45.7 7:45.7
21 Elizabeth Brinlee Bryan TX 58 10 F 21: 1-99 7:56.9 7:56.9
22 Evelyn Rekieta Bryan TX 449 5 F 22: 1-99 7:59.4 7:59.4
23 Caroline Goss Corpus Christi TX 382 6 F 23: 1-99 8:00.5 8:00.5
24 Aubrer Little Marlin TX 198 6 F 24: 1-99 8:14.9 8:14.9
25 Kenzleigh McCormick Mc Gregor TX 437 2 F 25: 1-99 10:21.8 10:21.8
26 Izabella Schneigert 472 3 F 26: 1-99 10:38.4 10:38.4
27 Hanna Dean Alexandria VA 91 6 F 27: 1-99 11:57.1 11:57.1
28 Shelby Kutach Kilgore TX 188 1 F 28: 1-99 14:34.0 14:34.0
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Hughes 484 9 M 1: 1-99 4:28.3 4:28.3
2 Colt Rekieta Bremond TX 364 8 M 2: 1-99 4:48.9 4:48.9
3 Maverick Zan 8 7 M 3: 1-99 5:04.0 5:04.0
4 Bryant Johnson Huntsville TX 176 6 M 4: 1-99 5:44.2 5:44.2
5 Zane Cihal Ganado TX 72 5 M 5: 1-99 5:57.9 5:57.9
6 Matthew Griffin Round Rock TX 384 5 M 6: 1-99 6:10.2 6:10.2
7 Tripp Taylor Bremond TX 489 7 M 7: 1-99 6:13.5 6:13.5
8 Logan Bielamowicz League City TX 48 7 M 8: 1-99 6:22.8 6:22.8
9 Markus Wirth Moody TX 329 6 M 9: 1-99 6:42.2 6:42.2
10 Parker Gerke College Station TX 380 6 M 10: 1-99 6:45.6 6:45.6
11 Bubba Varvel 402 6 M 11: 1-99 6:51.2 6:51.2
12 Lincoln Gadbois Bremond TX 123 5 M 12: 1-99 7:00.8 7:00.8
13 Tyler Stevens Magnolia TX 307 8 M 13: 1-99 7:16.7 7:16.7
14 Tyler Wiley Bremond TX 497 9 M 14: 1-99 7:26.1 7:26.1
15 Axel Munoz Bremond TX 227 6 M 15: 1-99 7:28.4 7:28.4
16 Liam Dean Alexandria VA 92 10 M 16: 1-99 7:40.5 7:40.5
17 Bo Poncik Buckholts TX 259 5 M 17: 1-99 7:43.7 7:43.7
18 Rex Lewis 480 5 M 18: 1-99 7:54.6 7:54.6
19 Benjamin Gonzalez Waco TX 135 4 M 19: 1-99 8:34.0 8:34.0
20 Kaydon Smitherman Bremond TX 303 9 M 20: 1-99 13:51.7 13:51.7