Mindy Moses 5K

Age Group Results

May 21, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Becky Nesbitt 562 52 4 22:36.5 22:36.5
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kiley Krueger 537 12 17 29:41.7 29:42.5
2 Grace Lischka 542 13 18 29:42.1 29:42.3
3 Ria Torres 626 14 40 34:23.4 34:30.7
4 Elizabeth Arquette 390 13 51 37:37.0 37:45.2
5 Evelyn Arquette 323 14 56 39:20.3 39:27.2
6 Alli Shepherd 668 12 71 44:02.3 44:17.0
7 Kinley Busa 656 11 109 52:58.3 53:16.6
8 Taylor Scheerer 598 12 110 53:00.7 53:17.1
9 KATHRYN JACKSON 685 13 125 54:34.9 54:37.5
10 Julia Sokol 616 9 136 57:52.3 57:59.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDIE ECKERMAN 695 16 23 30:11.3 30:13.6
2 Erin Keller 531 17 29 31:15.5 31:19.4
3 Presley Garney 515 16 55 39:07.4 39:12.6
4 Daelyn Warmke 632 19 66 41:38.0 41:51.7
5 Chloe Neumann 563 19 72 44:14.8 44:16.0
6 Sydney Stein 619 19 78 47:26.3 47:37.7
7 Emily Shupak 607 19 99 52:06.6 52:23.3
8 Callie Fishbeck 514 19 111 53:06.9 53:10.5
9 Zoey Talas 624 18 113 53:08.0 53:09.8
10 Cassie Moses 559 19 114 53:08.6 53:10.0
11 Madeline Holton 654 15 119 53:26.7 53:45.0
12 Maddie Krueger 538 18 145 1:01:29.1 1:01:29.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HAILEY ANISON 691 27 10 26:12.4 26:25.6
2 KARYANN KEATON 690 27 11 26:15.9 26:29.5
3 Samantha Jones 526 26 12 26:41.5 26:55.0
4 SANDI SHULTZ 683 25 31 31:32.8 31:49.7
5 MALORY MCCULLEY 694 23 35 32:31.4 32:55.8
6 Waverly Walk 630 26 43 34:58.2 35:05.1
7 Kendall Young 660 21 50 37:30.5 37:37.8
8 Christy Perry 576 23 61 40:56.3 41:07.2
9 Tamara Parrish 574 27 62 40:56.9 41:01.7
10 Haily Siptak 610 24 67 41:39.4 41:52.5
11 Karlie Weidemann 635 24 68 42:15.8 42:40.4
12 Courtney Rabius 583 24 76 46:51.0 46:51.6
13 Hannah Leppard 672 22 79 47:34.8 47:39.7
14 Kymbra Supak 622 27 83 47:55.3 48:43.2
15 Hannah Morris 558 24 91 51:07.4 51:28.7
16 Ashlynn Wied 651 20 94 51:37.0 52:44.7
17 Taylor Knode 534 20 98 52:06.2 52:23.5
18 Jenna Horak 521 20 137 1:00:24.8 1:00:46.7
19 Kerigan Cline 503 24 152 1:01:52.3 1:02:16.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sherry Wells 666 34 27 30:40.6 30:52.7
2 Jana Willey 643 34 37 32:57.3 33:07.3
3 Erika Trevino 627 36 48 35:20.6 35:25.5
4 Jenni Smalley 612 39 123 53:37.8 53:45.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kandis Krueger 535 41 14 27:34.7 27:35.2
2 Jill Keller 532 49 15 29:10.8 29:15.4
3 Sharon Golightly 517 47 22 30:04.1 30:09.5
4 AMBER BACERA 682 43 32 32:06.2 32:12.0
5 Rose Stein 618 48 38 33:24.7 33:35.2
6 Stephanie Clevenger 502 40 42 34:35.9 34:46.3
7 Heather Blue 341 48 47 35:20.1 35:25.1
8 Andrea Sokol 615 46 54 38:14.1 38:22.1
9 Kelleen Arquette 471 43 57 39:33.8 39:40.4
10 Emily Neumann 564 47 73 44:19.9 44:20.7
11 Marci Rabius 584 49 80 47:48.6 47:49.3
12 Donna Broz 673 48 88 50:02.4 50:32.4
13 Aimee Morris 557 49 92 51:09.2 51:30.9
14 Kara Sodolak 614 41 96 51:52.8 52:06.4
15 Penny Stolz 620 41 97 51:54.5 52:09.2
16 Jamie Falke 513 45 103 52:21.4 52:49.1
17 Kelli Will 642 43 104 52:21.4 52:49.1
18 Amy Kaase 527 45 108 52:53.2 53:24.2
19 Kim Inman 675 46 115 53:13.1 53:40.9
20 Heather Mays 661 43 117 53:18.0 53:45.8
21 Cari Goeke 667 46 118 53:24.1 53:44.4
22 Stephanie Reynolds 589 46 120 53:27.7 53:54.6
23 Lisa Shepherd 670 44 122 53:34.0 53:55.2
24 TANYA JACKSON 686 47 126 54:35.3 54:38.5
25 Adrienne Wied 637 48 132 57:10.8 57:46.4
26 Ashley Winstead 645 43 134 57:46.0 57:46.0
27 Deanna Warmke 633 47 140 1:00:35.4 1:00:52.4
28 Jennifer Schroeder 600 40 150 1:01:40.7 1:02:17.6
29 Juanita Huckins 522 44 151 1:01:48.3 1:02:12.6
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tracey Dorenkamp 506 59 41 34:32.5 34:39.4
2 Melanie Holton 655 51 49 37:14.1 37:33.2
3 SANDI HUNTER 681 52 64 41:29.4 41:56.6
4 Audrau Winkelmann 644 51 89 50:25.5 50:37.6
5 Trudy Durham 511 56 90 50:28.5 50:40.8
6 Doni Richter 592 51 116 53:13.8 53:44.5
7 Cheryl Reynolds 586 58 124 53:50.7 54:11.8
8 Lori Collins 504 52 128 56:55.1 57:16.8
9 Dawn Weiss 636 55 129 56:55.7 57:22.0
10 Elaine Black 366 59 130 56:56.5 57:19.9
11 Tracy Sebesta 604 56 141 1:00:35.5 1:00:53.7
12 Sheila Richard 590 53 142 1:01:20.0 1:01:43.1
13 Kim Bond 426 53 143 1:01:20.6 1:01:43.2
14 GINA MILES 684 52 144 1:01:22.2 1:01:44.7
15 Janet Vacha 628 56 147 1:01:35.6 1:01:50.3
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maryann Ramirez 585 61 21 29:57.6 30:03.9
2 Karen Law 541 63 59 39:48.4 39:57.7
3 Debby Nichols 565 63 63 41:24.7 41:29.6
4 Angelia Beene 301 64 95 51:52.5 52:07.1
5 Terri Harvey 520 63 101 52:17.5 52:31.1
6 Tammy Bauman 470 60 105 52:21.6 52:35.8
7 Charlene Wehring 634 66 146 1:01:34.1 1:02:08.9
8 Brenda Garrett 516 60 148 1:01:37.6 1:01:52.3
9 VICKI KRUGER 689 68 149 1:01:39.9 1:02:15.9
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judy Schulz 657 74 127 56:19.7 56:35.9
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Layne Malinowski 551 14 1 21:42.9 21:42.9
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 679 679 107 52:48.4 52:48.4
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Levi Malinowski 552 14 6 24:11.4 24:11.4
2 Samuel Brokmeyer 1000 12 20 29:52.7 29:58.9
3 Case Eckermann 658 12 52 37:54.6 37:57.5
4 Carter Will 639 13 65 41:31.9 41:36.7
5 Harper Lischka 543 11 74 46:40.7 46:40.7
6 Colt Smalley 676 8 121 53:30.9 53:38.5
7 Benjamin Rodriguez 595 2 153 1:02:15.9 1:02:15.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jake Shepherd 669 15 16 29:23.7 29:28.1
2 Callen Rabius 582 18 24 30:15.4 30:15.4
3 Kash Krueger 536 15 30 31:18.7 31:18.7
4 Branson Warmke 631 18 45 35:15.8 35:16.7
5 Cole Polak 577 19 46 35:16.9 35:16.9
6 Colton Will 641 16 106 52:22.1 52:50.1
7 KALEB MAREK 696 19 112 53:07.7 53:11.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hayden Mierl 555 28 7 24:11.5 24:14.1
2 Walker Schulz 603 21 25 30:18.8 30:19.1
3 Anthony Moreno 556 29 26 30:36.6 30:48.0
4 Quinn McCulley 671 24 28 30:48.6 31:17.1
5 WAYLON MAXWELL 693 26 34 32:26.1 32:52.2
6 Mark Rodriguez 596 24 60 40:28.4 40:53.4
7 Kameron Quinton 580 23 69 42:57.4 42:58.5
8 Kolton King 533 22 70 43:57.0 44:23.5
9 JJ Talas 623 23 75 46:50.9 46:52.2
10 Kyle Supak 621 28 82 47:54.3 48:42.7
11 Ben Shupak 605 23 138 1:00:27.7 1:00:46.2
12 Cole Moses 560 24 139 1:00:28.1 1:00:49.2
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Garrett Estey 512 31 2 21:55.4 21:55.4
2 JACOB NOVISKIE 692 39 3 22:18.7 22:27.5
3 Jorge Martinez 554 37 8 24:22.2 24:26.0
4 Erin NOVISKIE 569 39 13 27:14.9 27:24.1
5 Josh Loveland 545 39 33 32:13.3 32:18.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Smalley 677 48 19 29:45.9 29:47.5
2 Chad Eckermann 659 41 53 37:55.2 37:58.1
3 Bob O'Shea 573 47 58 39:46.8 39:53.2
4 Mike Duffala 508 46 77 46:53.4 47:35.2
5 Chris Kaase 528 44 87 49:56.5 50:36.1
6 Justin NOVISKIE 571 41 93 51:09.8 51:28.8
7 Clint Will 640 44 102 52:21.0 52:50.3
8 Brett Schroeder 599 40 131 57:10.6 57:10.6
9 Jacob Diezi 662 47 133 57:22.9 57:40.0
10 Robert Sokol 617 40 135 57:51.4 58:00.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Hanath 665 57 5 23:00.1 23:02.4
2 Brandon Keller 530 50 9 25:16.6 25:20.2
3 TREY MOSES 680 52 36 32:31.5 32:57.1
4 Jon Walk 629 55 44 35:07.4 35:14.4
5 Darren Quinton 579 52 84 49:02.0 49:34.0
6 Dwayne Schulz 601 56 85 49:08.7 49:31.7
7 Jamie Broz 674 51 86 49:55.9 50:35.0
8 Geoff Hall 518 58 100 52:15.6 52:52.9
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Applegate 350 67 39 34:03.2 34:04.0
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ken Johnson 525 80 81 47:53.1 48:07.2