Shannon's Run

Age Group Results

May 14, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Corinne Gallio 131 37 5 21:54.0 22:06.0
2 Kristen Johns 190 36 6 22:09.7 22:15.4
3 Jennifer Antonik 165 30 9 22:40.5 22:42.0
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lola Garrison 188 13 41 28:29.1 28:45.4
2 Molly Williams 22 8 50 30:50.5 30:56.4
3 Emerson Fontana 74 9 55 31:10.6 31:20.3
4 Gigi Hana 124 8 148 52:19.4 53:01.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Schreck 156 16 102 41:11.0 41:19.5
2 Clara Schreck 155 17 103 41:18.7 41:26.7
3 briana martinez 24 17 108 42:18.8 42:53.8
4 Peyton Hidalgo 58 15 135 49:27.9 50:08.4
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Macy Keating 193 22 117 44:54.1 45:01.6
2 Roselyn Keating 194 22 118 45:02.0 45:08.4
3 Ashlynn LaNear 70 24 128 47:24.6 47:33.2
4 Maggie Larson 150 24 166 58:08.1 58:26.3
5 Micah Lockwood 110 24 168 58:12.1 58:34.9
6 Frida Espriella 162 20 170 58:35.0 58:56.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristen Blanke 123 25 67 34:11.0 34:36.1
2 Crystal Gardner 128 27 127 47:10.9 47:38.9
3 Lauren Escareno 183 27 147 51:33.2 52:18.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Abby Cole 3 30 18 23:44.1 23:45.2
2 Lauren Wilkins 217 33 30 26:40.4 26:43.8
3 Brittany Pollock 100 33 42 28:46.3 29:00.2
4 Jessica Worthy 139 31 44 29:02.6 29:10.5
5 Kayla Wade 112 32 54 31:07.0 31:14.8
6 Stephanie Michutka 101 34 68 34:12.6 34:25.4
7 Devon Deckard 103 32 97 40:59.5 41:13.5
8 Taylor Flowers 43 31 130 48:39.6 48:55.1
9 Katie Romero 42 32 132 48:47.3 49:03.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Natalie Larocca 29 36 24 24:59.9 25:29.8
2 naomi torres 23 39 74 36:06.0 36:41.7
3 Dawn Grimes 6 37 79 37:51.2 38:00.4
4 Kelsey Mathiasen Bates 198 35 84 38:39.3 39:24.4
5 Claire DeLeon 99 38 86 39:16.6 39:53.2
6 Annie Zarzosa 65 39 93 40:46.4 41:12.1
7 Brandi Hensley 118 38 161 57:30.3 58:30.3
8 Jeri Moore 125 35 171 58:43.6 58:55.9
9 Sonya Wood 126 36 172 58:56.8 58:56.8
10 Sarah McKee 199 37 175 59:27.8 1:00:09.5
11 Kasey Hidalgo 55 36 179 1:02:42.7 1:03:21.1
12 Savanna Hidalgo 54 37 180 1:03:44.4 1:04:23.9
13 Ashley Bogrand 173 35 188 1:24:36.1 1:24:36.1
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Cavett 179 40 19 24:23.1 24:28.6
2 nicole tarabay 105 42 45 29:29.4 29:34.4
3 Haley Williams 25 40 51 30:50.9 30:56.8
4 Jennifer Batuyong 140 40 90 39:49.6 40:08.9
5 Elizabeth Bandiero 167 42 116 44:46.5 44:52.2
6 Mary Walker 214 41 121 45:53.8 46:00.6
7 Jennifer Claybar 135 41 133 49:06.6 49:42.3
8 Rhea Heath 13 40 145 51:00.2 51:36.7
9 Erika Garcia 120 41 149 52:19.8 53:00.9
10 Cara Hanna 119 40 158 55:16.8 55:58.4
11 Kerri Garza 76 40 160 57:01.3 57:45.4
12 Kathryn Moss 12 40 176 1:00:45.7 1:01:23.5
13 susan joiner 113 40 177 1:01:00.7 1:01:40.5
14 Athena Hislop 4 42 183 1:10:11.2 1:10:36.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Azatiany Correa - Trotter 62 48 46 29:51.4 29:57.7
2 Tagnia Clark 96 49 56 31:14.0 31:24.2
3 Karen Anderson 78 49 58 32:11.9 32:15.6
4 KyThu Nguyen 202 46 59 32:23.1 32:27.7
5 Holly Steirman 210 45 60 33:14.0 33:48.2
6 Diana Greenbank 27 48 78 37:05.2 37:17.0
7 Kim McIntosh 33 48 88 39:31.1 39:41.8
8 Sarah Kullman 145 45 95 40:56.3 41:43.6
9 Pam Herndon 68 47 105 42:01.4 42:42.0
10 Jamie Scales 94 46 110 42:25.2 42:52.6
11 Lori Marschner 134 48 113 44:05.8 44:31.1
12 Dawn Peveto 138 48 134 49:07.3 49:43.0
13 Tammy Littlefield 45 49 140 50:09.6 50:20.8
14 Julie Wiggins 146 45 150 53:00.5 54:00.7
15 Dana Kullman 144 48 151 53:23.9 54:23.0
16 Tammie Duhon 9 49 157 54:35.8 55:07.6
17 Elizabeth Schreck 154 49 186 1:22:42.2 1:23:23.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Craig 32 53 26 25:39.1 25:41.2
2 Becky Garrison 187 53 34 27:40.3 27:56.9
3 Gay Vela 136 53 72 34:52.0 35:06.9
4 Gaylyn Denson 28 52 75 36:09.0 36:29.2
5 Tess Parcon 72 51 136 49:34.8 49:56.8
6 Darcy Farnsworth 8 50 156 54:33.9 55:07.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tami Hathaway 49 56 85 38:40.5 39:04.6
2 Deborah Nesbitt 108 59 89 39:49.1 40:18.8
3 Cathy Cross 38 57 114 44:31.1 44:55.8
4 Joy Schwartz 59 56 162 57:44.2 58:25.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melanie Holland 47 62 40 28:18.3 28:24.9
2 Vicky Netterville 201 62 64 33:35.9 33:53.0
3 Karen Gilman 16 60 124 46:32.4 46:50.8
4 Cindy Lockwood 109 62 169 58:17.3 58:41.4
5 Maria Brockie 176 60 190 1:24:37.5 1:24:37.5
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandra Clark 228 66 69 34:21.1 34:39.0
2 Magda Villarreal 5 65 99 41:00.9 41:27.7
3 Anna Hayes 82 65 112 43:36.1 43:47.6
4 Clem Chesson 15 65 123 45:57.7 46:24.5
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gaige Gordey 153 15 1 19:09.5 19:09.5
2 Eric Sauerwein 57 35 2 19:15.4 19:15.4
3 elias tarabay 106 15 3 19:42.6 19:42.6
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 223 223 120 45:52.3 46:03.5
2 Unknown Partic. 225 225 122 45:56.4 46:03.5
3 Unknown Partic. 222 222 125 46:45.9 47:00.8
4 Unknown Partic. 221 221 126 46:47.5 47:01.3
5 Unknown Partic. 227 227 154 54:11.6 54:52.6
6 Unknown Partic. 98 98 155 54:25.9 54:59.7
7 Unknown Partic. 224 224 165 57:57.6 58:30.4
8 Unknown Partic. 230 230 173 59:20.4 59:20.4
9 Unknown Partic. 229 229 174 59:26.0 1:00:07.0
10 Unknown Partic. 231 231 181 1:07:57.5 1:08:05.0
11 Unknown Partic. 226 226 182 1:10:09.7 1:10:36.1
12 Unknown Partic. 233 233 184 1:13:46.1 1:13:46.1
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carter Cavett 178 13 4 21:26.2 21:26.2
2 Isaac Flowers 51 12 8 22:23.4 22:36.7
3 Chase Peacock 67 12 11 22:56.6 23:34.7
4 Michael Laidler 142 8 53 31:00.4 31:19.3
5 Noah Heath 17 11 57 31:42.9 32:20.1
6 Matthew Holmes 11 14 76 36:20.2 36:51.3
7 Kylan kugler 81 13 92 40:30.2 40:42.9
8 Wilhelm Deckard 104 10 98 41:00.0 41:13.3
9 James Larson 152 12 101 41:09.8 41:15.7
10 Isaac Zarate 143 8 104 41:35.3 42:12.1
11 Brody Reeves 127 9 111 43:07.6 43:11.5
12 Sam Heath 18 7 131 48:46.9 49:23.4
13 Isaiah Parcon 73 14 137 49:35.0 49:56.5
14 James Heath 14 9 142 50:25.5 51:01.9
15 Levi Heath 19 4 144 50:59.5 51:35.9
16 Eli Wilkins 216 6 178 1:01:55.5 1:01:58.8
17 Timmy Schreck 157 14 187 1:22:42.8 1:23:25.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sergen Söylemez 219 19 16 23:40.6 23:48.2
2 Grant Wright 218 19 17 23:40.6 23:57.0
3 Samuel Anderson 80 17 22 24:52.0 24:54.4
4 Matthew Scales 91 15 36 27:44.9 27:51.9
5 Anthony Turner 220 17 43 29:01.3 29:08.6
6 Nick Wiggins 147 15 61 33:20.4 34:15.3
7 Anthony Bandiero 166 19 65 33:43.9 33:49.3
8 Julian Larson 151 18 96 40:56.8 41:02.8
9 Mason Scales 93 16 107 42:10.0 42:18.8
10 Mason Allen 10 15 139 49:50.9 50:23.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Colton Carter 39 20 66 33:51.9 33:56.7
2 Sean Ryan 111 23 167 58:11.7 58:35.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Horner 31 27 31 26:47.2 27:21.3
2 Adam Larocca 30 29 32 27:11.7 27:40.8
3 Zachary Defrancis 181 27 33 27:30.7 27:46.1
4 Allen LaNear 71 28 35 27:43.3 27:50.9
5 Nicholas Swope 212 25 71 34:50.8 35:12.7
6 Ralf Barbaso 168 26 91 40:22.8 40:46.0
7 Luke Boylson 161 26 163 57:53.3 58:11.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Flowers 44 31 12 23:11.5 23:21.8
2 Daniel Johnson 97 31 20 24:31.8 25:24.4
3 Ryan Anderson 77 33 82 38:30.1 38:52.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Gallio 130 38 25 25:27.8 25:44.0
2 Richard Smith 137 38 29 26:32.9 26:32.9
3 Troy Maddox 196 39 38 28:05.8 28:09.1
4 Boyd Allen 20 39 39 28:06.3 28:29.4
5 Stephen Michutka 102 36 49 30:36.7 30:50.8
6 Michael Laidler 141 36 52 30:59.7 31:19.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Felipe Vladimir Perez Correa 64 44 7 22:14.8 22:18.5
2 Andy Bates 169 42 10 22:55.3 23:06.2
3 Justin Flowers 50 42 15 23:28.6 23:42.5
4 Eric Trotter 63 43 23 24:57.1 25:03.3
5 Ethan Flowers 52 44 47 30:04.1 30:24.7
6 Cody Hensley 117 40 62 33:21.5 34:08.1
7 Juan Torres 213 43 73 35:40.4 36:16.6
8 Leif Kugler 79 41 94 40:50.0 41:02.2
9 Troy Hidalgo 56 40 138 49:46.0 50:25.3
10 Jason Harrington 66 40 153 53:43.0 54:06.2
11 Lawrence Garza 75 43 159 56:25.4 57:10.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATRICK STEIRMAN 211 46 63 33:24.7 33:55.2
2 Dave Stovall 114 47 77 37:02.6 37:21.8
3 Clay Bean 121 47 100 41:06.5 41:30.4
4 Jeremy Marschner 133 49 119 45:12.2 45:38.3
5 Dan Farnsworth 7 49 146 51:01.3 51:32.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Jones 191 53 13 23:12.7 23:13.7
2 Scotty Bourque 175 53 14 23:15.2 23:45.3
3 Bobby Daniel 2 51 81 38:29.8 38:50.2
4 Steve Joiner 85 50 83 38:38.1 39:17.4
5 Chuck McIntosh 35 52 87 39:30.4 39:40.8
6 Darren Lewis 116 50 106 42:01.5 42:17.2
7 John Scales 92 52 109 42:24.6 42:52.7
8 Greg Littlefield 46 52 141 50:09.8 50:21.9
9 Greg Schwartz 61 53 152 53:25.3 54:06.8
10 Timothy Schreck 158 54 185 1:21:45.7 1:22:26.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Javier Garcia 21 57 37 27:59.9 28:23.5
2 Jimmy Hamm 189 57 70 34:24.3 34:48.8
3 John Cross 40 57 115 44:40.0 45:05.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peyton Richmond 206 61 21 24:39.8 24:39.8
2 Robert Warner 215 62 28 25:51.9 25:53.2
3 Mark Netterville 200 62 129 48:20.7 48:45.8
4 Mary Cullather 69 62 164 57:57.2 58:29.5
5 Morrie Bogrand 174 60 189 1:24:36.7 1:24:36.7
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Dunham 182 66 27 25:47.8 26:03.8
2 Steve McDaniel 355 67 48 30:16.7 31:05.6
3 William Gilmore 48 68 80 38:10.6 38:40.6
4 Chris Cullather 84 65 143 50:54.0 51:34.0